Freeport High School


Second quarter


Grade 9 – High Honors:
Sarah Bonney, Bennett Brainard, Taylor Enrico, Kelsie Humphrey, Luke Macdonald, Gemma McElroy, Josephine Moore, John Munroe, Caroline Rowell, Lia Wellen, Ciera Wentworth;

Honors: Abrin Berkemeyer, Dan Burke, Mason Cyr, Jocelyn Davee, Brady Davis, Connor Dietrich, Jack Doughty, Landon Easler, Olivia Fowler, Dayze Gaulin, Abigel Gyorgy, Rachel Henson, Helen Humphrey, Rebecca Hurd, Connor McLellan, Rachelle Pallin, Reiley Parker, Kameron Pierce, James Purdy, Aaron Ramirez, William Rhea, Rachel Routhier, Brittney Shelton, Victor Skorapa, Nicholas Tardif, Ben Tindall.

Grade 10 – High Honors: Sam Bennett, Gabriel Currier, Abby Mahoney, Hallie Ojala-Barrett, Katherine Ramirez, Claire Stenzel, Josh Weirich;

Honors: Charlie Baker, Spencer Bernier, Jennifer Breau, Storme Charette, Chris Collins, Ellen Doughty, Anna Feagles, Andrea Grant, Haydee Jacobs, Caitlin Keniston, Jared Knighton, Abby Latulippe, Gus Macdonald, Emily Martin, Stephen O’Brien, Sarah Pier, Laura Ramage, Chelsey Small, Josh Soley, Eleanor Soule, Alex Sturtevant, Natalie Sukhi, Nick Sweet, Mia Thomas, Kayla Thurlow, Brandon Williams.

Grade 11 – High Honors: Sarah Brooks, Allyson Fuehrer, Mikaela Gillis, YuPing Hu, Max Jennings, Jenna Kiely, Charlie Lehmer, Katee Poulin, Margaret Stavros;


Honors:
Alison Buthlay, Stefan Clugston, Matthew Creasy, Jordon Cyr, Brina Dillon, Austin Dryer, Lauren Easler, Kelly Edwards, Spencer, Egan, Ryan Farley, Ben Forster, Allison Hall, Kayla Harriman, Yun Huang, Drew Johnson, Jackie Kellogg, Chloe Kimball, Taylor Kissin, Evan LaMarre, Ian Leavitt, Scott Ross, Sam Skold, Anna Titova, Bennett Wade.

Grade 12 – High Honors: Kiera Berkemeyer, Katherine Breau, Kaylon Brown, Ian Connelly, Emily Drummond, Rachael Foster, Ian Morency, Sheila Murch, Hallie Selinger, Josh Sturtevant, Brianna Wellen, Lucy Whitacre;

Honors: Jake Albright, Christian Anthony, Adrian Baker, Kayla Bibeau, Kathryn Blenk, Calvin Burgess, Shelby Colvin, Aimee Daniel, Erin Dillon, Jackson Dodge, Sean Enking, Emily Gamache, Ashley Gerow, Hannah Goodenow, Jake Gore, Jairet Harrison, Shakhzod Khaydarov, Henry Loughlin, Chrystal Merrill, Lauren Parker, Stephanie Pottle, Sarah Price, Hannah Schuchert, Mia Taggart, Christine Tilton, Martin VanVolkenburgh, Mariah Vitali, Abby Williams, Eric Wold.

RSU 14, REAL School

Second quarter

High honors: Edward Fowler, Dominique Harrington, Gina LaBrecque, Ismael Montanez, Nick Varney.


Honors:
Michelle Allard, Greg Demers, D.J. Dougherty,  Stephen Garrett, Joey Gonzales, Brandon Harmon, Brittany Loring, Katelyn MacDonald, Steven Marcotte, Chelsey McElroy, Devin Mitchell, Rob Robbins, Sara Ruminski, Stefahn Stack, Brittany Thompson.