Casco Bay High School

Ninth Grade – Habits of Work: Jill Abramowitz, Ero Barnett, Caroline Bennett, Zev Bliss, Aidan Conway-Stuart, Kiernan Cummings, Aline Cyuzozo, Sam Dasch, Isabel Handanos, Adnan Hanifi, Zoe Helmick, Isaac High, Carley Johnson-Doughty, Mohamad Karim, Neil Kessler, Joe Kiffney, Ava Koenigsberg, Elizabeth Landry, Aja Manyuon, Jack Melcher, Ashley Morrill, Estella Myers, Katarina Nixon, Oliver Nolan, Lily O’Leary, Ashley Perkins, Madison Pierce, Emma Pontius, Zack Roland, April Roseboro, Paloma Sanchez, Isaac Santerre, Agape Semuhoza, Cole Spike, Meghan Suslovic, Chance Umutoni, Savannah Walz, Noah Williams.

Honors: Amira Abdullahi, Jill Abramowitz, Caroline Bennett, Zev Bliss, Kolbe Clifford, Kiernan Cummings, Aline Cyuzozo, Carley Doughty-Johnson, Joe Healy, Zoe Helmick, Isaac High, Mohamad Karim, Neil Kessler, Joe Kiffney, Ava Koenigsberg, Elizabeth Landry, Aja Manyuon, Jack Melcher, Ashley Morrill, Estella Myers, Katarina Nixon, Oliver Nolan, Musdaf Omar, Ashley Perkins, Emma Pontius, Andrew Quinlan, Paloma Sanchez, Isaac Santerre, Agape Semuhoza, Cole Spike, Meghan Suslovic, Chance Umutoni, Savannah Walz, Noah Williams.

High Honors: Isabel Handanos, Lily O’Leary, Madison Pierce.

 

10th Grade – Habits of Work: Hido Abdullah, Ruby Allen, Benjamin Astrachan, Samuel Astrachan, Eleanor Dow, Eddie Fitzgerald, Sophia Hulbert, Aden Isaac, Sydney Kucine, Eliza Lambert, Summer Leppanen, Emma Maasch, Emily MacNichol, Antonio Macomber, Sophie McGovern, Abdifatah Mohamed, William Monaco, Chris Murphy, Soren Nielsen, Agustin Nyapir, Jolwes Phanord, Samuel Pierce, David Plouff, Isaac Selleck, Grace Uwase.

Honors: Ruby Alley, Samuel Astrachan, Eleanor Dow, Aden Isaac, Sydney Kucine, Eliza Lambert, Emma Maasch, Emily MacNichol, Antonio Macomber, Sophie McGovern, William Monaco, Chris Murphy, Soren Nielsen, Jolwes Phanord, Isaac Selleck, Grace Uwase, Amelia Walz.

High Honors: Benjamin Astrachan, Sophia Hulbert, Summer Leppanen, Samuel Pierce.

 

11th Grade – Habits of Work: Mikayla Cyr, Nicholas Kenniston, Austin Kessler, Evan Lewis, Gabriel Lindsay, Lyle Haslam, Justin Ehringhuas, Fowzio Jama, Annie Laughton, Noah Lupica-Nowlin, Adam Gale, Aviva Katzeff-Siberstien, Alice Lala, Alex Perkins, Grania Power.

Honors: Sabir Abdalla, Abdisamad Ahmed, Benjamin Alcorn, Andrew Anzora, Susan Bongomin, Mikayla Cyr, Justin Ehringhaus, Adam Gale, Lyle Haslam, Mary Hnatko, Fowzio Jama, Ali Karim, Aviva Katzeff-Silberstein, Nicholas Kenniston, Austin, Kessler, Timothy Kusturin, Evan Lewis, Gabriel Lindsay, Miles Linsmith, Alex Perkins, Grania Power.

High Honors: Annie Laughton, Noah Lupica-Nowlin.

 

12th Grade – Habits of Work: Alexander Balzano, Tadin Brown, John Conley, Daniel Dorfman, Kyara Dorvee, Samantha Dow, Crow Dusk, Eliot Felde, Cosmo Friou, Chelsea Hall, Kaze Kabirigi, Gerald Kazilionis, Linnea Larson, Connor Murphy, Brian Panzeri, Emma Robinson, Margaret Robinson, India Tondi, Maddalena Tosi.

Honors: Alexander Balzano, Tadin Brown, Alan Chimsky-Lustig, Jacob Conley, Olivia Corson, Zachery Davidson, Samantha Dow, Crow Dusk, Cosmo Friou, Connor Gervais, Chelsea Hall, Kaze Kabirigi, Gerald Kazilionis, Linnea Larson, Connor Murphy, Margaret Robinson, Cole Smith, India Tondi, Maddalena Tosi.

High Honors: Kyara Dorvee, Emma Robinson.

Private Schools

Westminster School, Simsbury, Conn.: Gage Kennie, South Berwick, sophomore.

Phillips Academy, Andover, Mass.: Rachel Hunt, Cape Elizabeth, junior;  Robert  Langworthy, Portland, senior; Sosha Sullivan, Westbrook, senior.