FOOTBALL
Bangor 48, Edward Little 6
Belfast 48, Hermon 6
Bonny Eagle 32, Biddeford 12
Brunswick 51, Brewer 8
Bucksport 57, Washington Academy 12
Cape Elizabeth 35, Leavitt 34, OT
Cony 23, Messalonskee 14
Dirigo 12, Maranacook 6
Falmouth 49, Gorham 0
Lawrence 46, Gardiner 18
Maine Central Institute 81, Ellsworth/Sumner 6
Marshwood 47, Greely 0
Massabesic 26, Noble 21
Mattanawcook Academy 36, Stearns 0
Morse 27, Oceanside 20
Mt. Blue 54, Hampden Academy 13
Orono 28, Houlton 12
Oxford Hills 34, Lewiston 20
Poland 42, Lake Region 0
Sanford 29, Scarborough 14
Skowhegan 47, Mt. Ararat 12
Spruce Mountain 59, Freeport 14
Wells 49, Mountain Valley 14
Windham 53, Deering 12
Yarmouth 41, Gray-New Gloucester 0
York 31, Westbrook 14

BOYS’ SOCCER
Bonny Eagle 2, Biddeford 1
Buckfield 8, Valley 1
Cape Elizabeth 2, Freeport 1
Deering 2, Cheverus 1
East Grand 1, Shead 1
Falmouth 2, Gray-New Gloucester 0
Fort Kent 2, Fort Fairfield 0
Greater Portland Christian 1, Rangeley 0
Greely 7, Fryeburg Academy 0
Jonesport-Beals 4, Narraguagus 0
Kennebunk 5, Wells 2
Leavitt 6, Spruce Mountain 1
Lincoln Academy 3, Morse 0
Madawaska 2, Limestone 1
Maine Central Institute 1, Nokomis 0
Maranacook 6, Gardiner 3
Oceanside 1, Medomak Valley 1
Penobscot Valley 2, Mattanawcook Academy 1
Pine Tree Academy 8, A.R. Gould 2
Scarborough 4, South Portland 1
Southern Aroostook 3, Central Aroostook 2
Thornton Academy 1, Westbrook 1
Winslow 9, Waterville 0
Wisdom 4, Van Buren 4

GIRLS’ SOCCER
Bangor Christian 1, Schenck 0
Buckfield 8, Valley 0
Bucksport 2, Searsport 2
Cape Elizabeth 5, Freeport 0
Central Aroostook 3, Southern Aroostook 1
Deer Isle-Stonington 3, Narraguagus 1
Deering 1, Cheverus 0
Edward Little 3, Cony 1
Fort Kent 1, Fort Fairfield 1
Greely 4, Fryeburg Academy 0
Hodgdon 5, Katahdin 0
Lawrence 5, Skowhegan 0
Lee Academy 1, Penquis Valley 0
Lincoln Academy 3, Morse 2
Lisbon 3, Oak Hill 2
Madawaska 12, Limestone 0
Madison 5, Mt. Abram 1
Maine Central Institute 2, Nokomis 0
Maranacook 1, Gardiner 0
Monmouth Academy 3, Mountain Valley 1
Mt. Ararat 3, Messalonskee 2
Oceanside 5, Medomak Valley 1
Old Town 4, Ellsworth 0
Piscataquis 3, Dexter 1
Portland 5, Sanford 1
Rangeley 2, Greater Portland Christian 0
Sacopee Valley 4, Old Orchard Beach 0
Scarborough 3, South Portland 0
Shead 1, East Grand 0
Thornton Academy 3, Westbrook 0
Traip Academy 3, North Yarmouth Academy 0
Waterville 7, Winslow 0
Windham 10, McAuley 0
Wisdom 3, Van Buren 1

FIELD HOCKEY
Brewer 5, Waterville 1
Central 3, Piscataquis 2
Fryeburg Academy 5, Gray-New Gloucester 0
Kennebunk 2, Freeport 1
Lincoln Academy 2, Morse 1
Lisbon 2, Mountain Valley 0
Maine Central Institute 3, Maranacook 1
Messalonskee 8, Mt. Ararat 0
North Yarmouth Academy 2, Traip Academy 0
Poland 3, Greely 2
Sacopee Valley 6, Old Orchard Beach 0
Winslow 4, Belfast 0

BOYS’ CROSS COUNTRY
Brunswick 54, Maranacook 55, Mt. Ararat 57, Lisbon 111, Leavitt 125, Monmouth Academy 166
Falmouth 16, Greely 49, Gray-New Gloucester 79
Merriconeag 37, Freeport 39, Yarmouth 70, North Yarmouth Academy 89

GIRLS’ CROSS COUNTRY
Greely 24, Falmouth 32, Gray-New Gloucester 84
Maranacook 37, Brunswick 52, Monmouth Academy 78, Mt. Ararat 78, Oxford Hills 126
Yarmouth 30, Merriconeag 54, Freeport 65, North Yarmouth Academy 77

GOLF
Waterville 4.5, Medomak Valley 1.5
Wells 7, Old Orchard Beach 0

VOLLEYBALL
Falmouth 3, Kennebunk 0
Greely 3, Yarmouth 1
Narraguagus 3, Jonesport-Beals 0
Scarborough 3, Gorham 0
Thornton Academy 3, South Portland 0