BOYS

Scarborough 120, Cumberland R.I. 162, Falmouth 187, Phillips Exeter Academy 243, Harwood Union 245, Lewiston 255, York 315, Orono 348, Hampden Academy 358, Westbrook 359, George Stevens 387, Biddeford 432, Caribou 458, Marshwood 507, Brewer 522, Bangor 523, Mt. Blue 526, Waterville 572, Colonel Gray 613, Brunswick 620, Cheverus 695, Winthrop 755, Cony 762, Belfast 774, Massabesic 813, Gray-New Gloucester 827, Bonny Eagle 847, Boothbay 857, South Portland 859, Edward Little 868, Messalonskee 881, Camden Hills 895, Burrillville 898, Oxford Hills 921, Morse 986, Cape Elizabeth 1004, Thornton Academy, Lincoln Academy 1039, Mt. Desert Island 1042, Maranacook 1053, Old Town 1077, Hyde 1131, Gould Academy 1154, Monmouth Academy 1178, Maine Coast Waldorf 1232, Winslow 1241, Maine Central Institute 1297, Ellsworth 1303, Foxcroft Academy 1313, Presque Isle 1320, Leavitt Area 1332, Lawrence 1386, John Bapst 1430, St. Dominic 1484, Windham 1498, Hall Dale 1498, Medomak Valley 1563, Greater Houlton Christian, Mattanawcook Academy 1661, Bucksport 1694, Madison 1771, Hermon 1872, Lake Region 2001, Oceanside 2031.

1. Osman Doorow, LEW, 15:50.05; 2. Paul Casavant, HAM, 16:04.95; 3. Benjamin Drezek, CUMB, 16:12.25; 4. Andrew Sholl, SCAR, 16:18.62; 5. Connor Doherty, SCAR, 16:20.37; 6. Noah Eckstein, HUHS, 16:21.14; 7. Joe Murphy, CLAS, 16:24.99; 8. Colin Tardiff, SCAR, 16:24.99; 9. John Hassett, GSA, 16:27.28; 10. Jeremiah Sands, FAL, 16:29.90; 11. Jacob Gamache, EL, 16:32.21; 12. Zachariah Hoyle, MESS, 16:41.93; 13. Sean Soucy, FAL, 16:47.95; 14. Jacob Hickey, WIN, 16:49.84; 15. Garrett Pitt, PEA, 16:50.56; 16. Zachary Durand, BURR, 16:52.59; 17. William Vance, WIN, 16:55.08; 18. Andrew Levesque, CONY, 16:55.48; 19. Joshua Lombardo, WEST, 16:55.70; 20. Tucker Pierce, MCHS, 16:57.70; 21. Ben Wyman, FAL, 17:04.56; 22. Jordan Cook, BIDD, 17:04.66; 23. Christopher Wallfield, MOR, 17:04.87; 24. Jason Higginbotham, BRUN, 17:05.47; 25. Harry Travers, CUMB, 17:08.54.

26. Will Webb, HAM, 17:09.52; 27. Alex “rex” Brockelman, YORK, 17:09.69; 28. Ben Garcia, GNG, 17:11.26; 29. Josh Veroneau, CHEV, 17:11.49; 30. Wyatt Lord, HAM, 17:12.38; 31. Daniel Bevacqui, HUHS, 17:12.94; 32. Brody Bate, MSWD, 17:14.97; 33. Sam Sewall, YORK, 17:16.47; 34. Tristan Butterfield, ORO, 17:16.65; 35. William Mardo, CUMB, 17:16.81; 36. Carson Bessey, MESS, 17:17.48; 37. Isaiah Brown, HOUL, 17:17.73; 38. Tucker Barber, MTB, 17:17.89; 39. Camden Corso, PEA, 17:18.79; 40. Ryan Mardo, CUMB, 17:19.56; 41. Andrew Goodwin, SCAR, 17:21.28; 42. Maiorino Luke, GRAY, 17:22.66; 43. Sam Russ, LA, 17:24.26; 44. Jarod Farrar, LEAV, 17:26.58; 45. Abbas Muktar, LEW, 17:27.00; 46. Matt Pritchett, MSWD, 17:27.70; 47. Isaac Escobar, LEW, 17:28.53; 48. Ollie Dillon, GSA, 17:29.00; 49. Luke Thombs, MON, 17:29.04; 50. Biruk Moore, MSWD, 17:30.86.

51. Mathieu Ract, BAN, 17:31.49; 52. Nick Dall, WTVL, 17:31.97; 53. Isse Tawane, LEW, 17:32.26; 54. Demeke Geremew, HYDE, 17:33.48; 55. Schaeffer Rees, YORK, 17:35.51; 56. Gabe Coffey, BAN, 17:36.07; 57. Matt Keresey, ORO, 17:36.44; 58. Chathu Karunasiri, CAR, 17:36.75; 59. Jiro Mizuno, PEA, 17:39.12; 60. Xander Keiter, SP, 17:40.02; 61. Caleb Marsh, BRW, 17:41.62; 62. Colin Fennelly, HUHS, 17:41.99; 63. Jason Bartley, PI, 17:42.00; 64. Issay Matsumoto, PEA, 17:43.78; 65. Daniel Collard, CUMB, 17:43.86; 66. Kylie Creamer, CUMB, 17:44.10; 67. Luke Grover, SCAR, 17:44.68; 68. Billy Chambers, WTVL, 17:44.76; 69. Anthony Palmerio, HUHS, 17:44.97; 70. Amanual Sentayhu, WEST, 17:46.21; 71. Will Entwisle, GSA, 17:46.58; 72. Nick Menice, MON, 17:48.25; 73. Ryan Simpson, YORK, 17:48.62; 74. John Auer, FAL, 17:48.78; 75. Isaac Fingerson, PEA, 17:49.49.

76. Conner Piers, FAL, 17:49.51; 77. Nicholas Childs, WEST, 17:50.26; 78. Trevor Jordan, BIDD, 17:50.66; 79. Isaac Libby, MASS, 17:51.35; 80. Austin Cross, GNG, 17:51.81; 81. Kyle Ames, BBR, 17:52.35; 82. Shamus Malia, SCAR, 17:53.47; 83. Evan Desmond, CAR, 17:54.63; 84. Kyle Dash, HUHS, 17:54.99; 85. William O’Neil, ORO, 17:55.22; 86. Soren Nyhus, WTVL, 17:55.66; 87. Peter McQuaid, GRAY, 17:56.22; 88. Charlie Henning, FAL, 17:57.10; 89. Ruslan Reiter, MAR, 17:57.44; 90. Gavin McDonald, ORO, 17:58.13; 91. Jonathan Steelman, ORO, 18:01.35; 92. Mac Huffard, CAPE, 18:05.33; 93. Caleb Hunter, CAR, 18:05.58; 94. Noah Knapton, WEST, 18:05.85; 95. Russell Allen, EL, 18:07.33; 96. Patrick Groening, BELF, 18:07.38; 97. Peter Luff, PEA, 18:07.64; 98. Alex Maxsimic, BRW, 18:07.96; 99. Reed Davis, BRW, 18:08.59; 100. Ricky Smith, BELF, 18:09.31.

101. Jesse Stevens, WIN, 18:09.66; 102. Zeke Robinson, MTB, 18:10.38; 103. Nathan Palmerio, HUHS, 18:11.38; 104. Diego Villamarin, SDM, 18:11.40; 105. Lowell Ruck, ORO, 18:12.23; 106. Seth Perry, BIDD, 18:13.19; 107. Brandon McMillen, CUMB, 18:13.58; 108. Brandon Whitlock, WEST, 18:14.23; 109. Daniel Randolph, CAR, 18:14.51; 109. Josh Stanley, HAM, 18:14.51; 111. Adam Schwendt, BAN, 18:14.66; 112. Isaiah Reid, MTB, 18:15.36; 113. Matt Burnham, BBR, 18:16.36; 114. Ben Plante, BIDD, 18:16.95; 115. Soren Blomquist Eggerling, PEA, 18:18.43; 116. Dominic Sclafani, OXHL, 18:19.44; 117. Abshir Abukar, LEW, 18:19.46; 118. Daniel Bubar, MED, 18:19.62; 119. Antonio Rua, BURR, 18:22.76; 120. Gabe Piquette, FOX, 18:24.57; 121. Dwayne Dyer, BIDD, 18:24.60; 122. Caleb Richardson, CONY, 18:25.17; 123. John Sullivan, SP, 18:25.21; 124. Tsion Macleod, CAR, 18:25.40; 124. Kyle Wood, CAM, 18:25.40.

126. Peter Philbrook, MDI, 18:25.63; 127. Sam Gardner, BRW, 18:26.49; 128. Anthony Oliveri, CUMB, 18:26.53; 129. Richie Matthews, ELL, 18:26.88; 130. Seth Beard, HUHS, 18:26.89; 131. Alex Krechko, MCI, 18:27.64; 132. Reece Rodrigue, EL, 18:27.87; 133. Nicholas Crowe, CUMB, 18:28.17; 134. Oliver Broughton, GSA, 18:28.29; 135. Scout Tucker, CHEV, 18:28.85; 136. Matthew Frost, ELL, 18:29.54; 137. Jacob Young, YORK, 18:29.77; 138. Aylen Wolf, GSA, 18:31.96; 139. Tristan Touchette, HUHS, 18:33.11; 140. Nolan Peacock, PEA, 18:35.09; 141. Jake Cook, BE, 18:35.33; 142. Daniel Lyons, BRUN, 18:37.79; 143. Cam Alberghini, HUHS, 18:39.48; 144. Patrick Fraser, BAN, 18:41.56; 145. Luke Guibord, CHEV, 18:42.68; 146. Jonathan Lesko, MTB, 18:43.52; 147. Connor Archer, OT, 18:43.66; 148. Isaac Seigle, MTB, 18:44.34; 149. Jacob Folster, LEW, 18:44.91; 150. Aidan Oakley, PEA, 18:45.04.

151. Nick White, BRUN, 18:45.99; 152. Steven Smith, SP, 18:46.14; 153. Nick Luce, BRW, 18:46.39; 154. Steven Larkin, CHEV, 18:47.04; 155. Thomas McQuaid, GRAY, 18:47.43; 156. Nate McNutt, OXHL, 18:47.45; 157. JD Ndayisabye, WEST, 18:47.85; 158. Elijah Verhoff, CAR, 18:47.99; 159. Brendan Magill, HUHS, 18:48.72; 160. Jacob Dostal, TA, 18:49.27; 161. Mason Cooper, LAWR, 18:49.37; 162. Riley Powell, HUHS, 18:50.41; 163. Noah Peltz, YORK, 18:51.20; 164. Marcus Wentworth, GA, 18:51.39; 165. Skyler Fraga, BUC, 18:51.90; 166. Cameron Ashby, BRUN, 18:51.96; 167. David Grover, SCAR, 18:53.00; 168. Andrew Roberts, MTB, 18:53.05; 169. Christian Tomison, BE, 18:53.29; 170. Eli Smith, CAM, 18:53.88; 171. Ben Rudnick, FAL, 18:54.07; 172. Hunter Parker, BRUN, 18:54.16; 173. Simon Fedarko, CAM, 18:54.41; 174. Christopher Cahalan, HUHS, 18:54.69; 175. Adam Cloutier, MASS, 18:54.97.

176. Gatouche Pan, HYDE, 18:55.65; 177. Keenan Martin, DIR, 18:55.97; 178. Nathan Martin, WINS, 18:56.08; 179. Gabe Massey, CAR, 18:57.67; 180. Matt Addison, GRAY, 18:57.75; 181. Andrew Keithley, CONY, 18:58.33; 182. Treavor Neal, BE, 18:58.90; 183. Aidan Willittis, CAPE, 18:59.46; 184. Landon Heidrich, TA, 18:59.50; 185. Alex Hyndman, GRAY, 19:00.00; 186. Jared Willette, BAN, 19:00.89; 187. Wesley Ganglfinger, GHCA, 19:01.06; 188. Cam Scharff, MSWD, 19:01.41; 189. Jackson Winslow, BELF, 19:01.59; 190. Alex Kinley, FAL, 19:01.72; 191. Jacob Sirois, BE, 19:03.43; 192. Brady Leavitt, MOR, 19:03.73; 193. Jordan Lowery, BRW, 19:03.85; 194. Justin Copetta, WEST, 19:04.02; 195. Derek Corbett, WEST, 19:04.31; 196. Jebediah Johnson, MASS, 19:04.48; 197. Connor Poirier, OT, 19:04.65; 198. Ben Willertz, MOR, 19:05.17; 199. Ronnie Quirion, WTVL, 19:05.35; 200. Nick Gurney, WINS, 19:06.04.

201. Connor Dolan, WTVL, 19:06.29; 202. Chris Tucker, BRUN, 19:07.30; 203. John Parent, MAR, 19:07.69; 204. Charles Piper, SCAR, 19:08.35; 205. Jared Hooper, MASS, 19:08.43; 206. Bryant York, CONY, 19:08.55; 207. Joshua Cavellaro, WEST, 19:08.61; 208. Kyle Jordan, SCAR, 19:08.69; 209. Sean Murray, MDI, 19:08.99; 210. Samuel Peterson, GRAY, 19:09.18; 211. Brennan Flatt, NYA, 19:09.70; 212. Cameron Charron, BURR, 19:09.78; 213. Wyatt Lataille, HAM, 19:09.82; 214. David Tschan, BRW, 19:10.40; 215. Sean Bradley, CUMB, 19:10.55; 216. Abe Steinberger, LA, 19:10.65; 217. Jackson Pierce, TA, 19:11.64; 218. Logan Hallee, OXHL, 19:11.66; 219. Gustavo Santos, PEA, 19:11.73; 220. David Phinney, MASS, 19:12.29; 221. Patrick Welch, HAM, 19:12.50; 222. Brendan Moline, BELF, 19:12.61; 223. Tyler Noyes, BELF, 19:12.98; 224. Matt Bennett, GA, 19:13.37; 225. Ben Buck, DIR, 19:13.67.

226. Liam Willy, BE, 19:14.43; 227. Trace Cyr, PI, 19:14.59; 228. Liam Conlin, BBR, 19:14.67; 229. Avery Beale, MSWD, 19:14.86; 230. Jacob O’Berry, TA, 19:15.06; 231. Keegan Delany, GNG, 19:15.10; 232. Stanley Levitsky, ORO, 19:15.34; 233. Carter Veilleux, LEAV, 19:15.49; 234. Tony Inhorn, CAPE, 19:15.92; 235. Enrico Giunti, HD, 19:17.16; 236. Cooper Duncan, MASS, 19:17.70; 237. Lukas Lagasse, CAR, 19:17.76; 238. Michael Swerdlow, CUMB, 19:17.79; 239. Hunter Willey, OT, 19:17.80; 240. John DelPrete, BIDD, 19:18.16; 241. Cole Winslow, GHCA, 19:18.52; 242. Cameron Bancroft, OXHL, 19:19.02; 243. Rohan Freedman, CAPE, 19:19.58; 244. Chris Sear, GRAY, 19:19.60; 245. Stanley Sturgis, BELF, 19:20.03; 246. Ben Winchenbach, CAM, 19:20.13; 247. Mackenzie Ladd, JB, 19:22.16; 248. Shane Johnson, BBR, 19:22.75; 249. Alex Winn, CAM, 19:23.81; 250. Jacob Gallon, ORO, 19:25.62.

251. David Squire, FAL, 19:26.29; 252. Bradley Mileson, SP, 19:26.31; 253. Jerry Mixangelo, MTB, 19:26.58; 254. Clancy Doyle, GRAY, 19:27.16; 255. Nick Reznick, MDI, 19:27.62; 256. Sam Holt, ORO, 19:28.91; 257. Michael Kremin, CAM, 19:29.11; 258. Adam Casillas, HOUL, 19:29.47; 259. Ben Alford, GA, 19:29.72; 260. Benjamin Arsenault, MCI, 19:29.99; 261. Cameron Mathies, HAM, 19:31.03; 262. Seth Levier, GNG, 19:31.51; 263. Stephen Nelson, ORO, 19:32.28; 264. Bayly Gaughan-Carrasco, BBR, 19:33.06; 265. David Barnum, LA, 19:33.13; 266. Ayden Henson, FAL, 19:33.14; 267. Ben Morrissey, GRAY, 19:33.55; 267. Trevayne Jackson, MTB, 19:33.55; 269. Cameron Marston, BE, 19:33.83; 270. Sam Stinson, MTB, 19:34.02; 271. Ben Ropple, JB, 19:34.30; 272. Luke Bartol, MAR, 19:34.66; 273. Mark Berry, ELL, 19:36.57; 274. Ben Andrews, OXHL, 19:36.59; 275. Josh Bloom, MDI, 19:36.68.

276. Andy Chambers, WTVL, 19:37.28; 277. Graham Bernier, FAL, 19:39.04; 278. Jared Troubh, FAL, 19:39.15; 279. Conor Hayden, CUMB, 19:39.22; 280. Noah Key, CUMB, 19:39.35; 281. Walker Caffry Randall, HUHS, 19:39.49; 282. Evan Marcet, CUMB, 19:39.50; 283. Nicholas Daneman, FOX, 19:40.01; 284. Justin Park, YORK, 19:40.05; 285. Seth Pellerin, LAWR, 19:40.35; 286. Zack Holman, MAR, 19:41.69; 287. Ian Burke, MTB, 19:41.86; 288. Ethan Daigneault, MASS, 19:42.08; 289. Antoine Montgomery, HYDE, 19:42.19; 290. Zane Dustin, OXHL, 19:43.47; 291. Jordan Fournier, BE, 19:43.81; 292. Michael Manetti, CHEV, 19:43.90; 293. Duncan Forbes, GA, 19:44.10; 294. Christopher Watrous, MCI, 19:44.11; 295. Girish Tiwari, FAL, 19:44.80; 296. Jacob Drezek, CUMB, 19:45.14; 297. Matthew Lambert, MDI, 19:45.15; 298. Alex DeGroot, CUMB, 19:46.57; 299. Christopher Wilson, NOK, 19:47.16; 300. Jaron Preston, WIND, 19:47.42.

301. Caleb Fortin, WIN, 19:47.43; 302. Ian Haddow, OT, 19:48.02; 303. Tyler Pellerin, MESS, 19:48.92; 304. Jack Morse, GRAY, 19:49.31; 304. Mark Greenwald, MON, 19:49.31; 306. Matthew Williamson, ORO, 19:49.34; 307. Liam Walp, HD, 19:49.66; 308. Nathan Kaiser, BIDD, 19:49.98; 309. Nick Robertson, GRAY, 19:50.63; 310. Jake Witham, WINS, 19:51.31; 310. Sebastian Doiron, SCAR, 19:51.31; 312. Ryan Mundell, MSWD, 19:51.36; 313. Thomas Reiskin, HUHS, 19:51.49; 314. Shane Patterson, BE, 19:51.60; 315. Thomas Appleton, PEA, 19:51.88; 316. Anthony Mason, BAN, 19:52.08; 316. Alex Farkas, CONY, 19:52.08; 318. Jake Boissonault, BIDD, 19:52.50; 319. Avery Tupper, BURR, 19:52.88; 320. Kyle Schuler, SCAR, 19:52.98; 321. Nate Poole, MSWD, 19:52.99; 322. Jon Donnelly, BRW, 19:53.07; 323. Nate Vanlonkhuyzen, CAM, 19:53.09; 324. Tim Zimmerman, MASS, 19:53.20; 325. Jack Wroten, CONY, 19:53.32.

326. Liam Casey, FOX, 19:53.57; 327. Jett Bacon, BAN, 19:53.68; 328. Joshua Burris, MAT, 19:54.44; 329. Devlin Valle, GSA, 19:55.18; 330. David Hunter, CAR, 19:55.79; 331. Sabin Oliver, EL, 19:56.98; 332. Aaron Emerson, CONY, 19:58.31; 333. Alec Cyr, CAR, 19:59.02; 334. Jack DiGirolamo, MESS, 19:59.03; 335. Logan Nickerson, GNG, 20:00.27; 336. Eli Gundersen, MCHS, 20:00.71; 337. Nat Lawson, CAM, 20:01.16; 338. Austin Robichaud, OT, 20:01.48; 339. Ian Stapp, LA, 20:02.45; 340. Liam Haining, CAM, 20:02.84; 341. Thorne Boucher, CONY, 20:03.32; 342. John Vedral, BE, 20:03.36; 343. Jack Angotti, BIDD, 20:03.81; 344. Nic Alfaro, CAR, 20:04.31; 345. Josh Hart, BRW, 20:04.68; 346. Jared Kempf, CUMB, 20:05.63; 347. Jesse Dalton, MTB, 20:05.92; 348. Davis Ritger, MCHS, 20:06.79; 349. Logan Delano, TA, 20:06.99; 350. Jacob Willette, BAN, 20:07.40.

351. Jacob Aboud, MASS, 20:07.80; 352. Cam Hoy, GRAY, 20:07.90; 353. Levi McAtee, LA, 20:08.12; 354. Max Bartley, PI, 20:08.35; 355. Noah Dube, JB, 20:09.59; 356. Nick DeRosa, BRUN, 20:10.03; 357. Will LeBrecque, BBR, 20:10.42; 358. Curtis Knapton, WEST, 20:11.40; 359. Ryan Breece, CHEV, 20:11.73; 360. Wesley Burton, LEW, 20:12.36; 361. Tyler Johnston, GRAY, 20:12.39; 362. Nate Janell, MAR, 20:12.45; 363. Noah Hall, WIND, 20:13.49; 364. Morgen Wilson, BBR, 20:14.11; 365. Ruben Lambersy, MCHS, 20:14.36; 366. James Tweel, GRAY, 20:14.48; 367. Nathaniel Rines, MOR, 20:14.51; 368. Matthew Morse, CAM, 20:14.60; 369. Daniel Gonzsy, BUC, 20:15.79; 370. Jordan Kelley, OT, 20:16.04; 371. Logan McCarthy, CHEV, 20:16.24; 372. Erik Seemann, MESS, 20:16.93; 373. Jerry Chen, MCI, 20:17.48; 374. Kade Kelley, FAL, 20:18.20; 375. Adam O’Connor, WINS, 20:18.60.

376. Brandon Marx, LAWR, 20:20.50; 377. Frank Schweizer, GSA, 20:21.04; 378. Jonathan Karp, BRW, 20:21.49; 379. Johnny MacKenzie, GRAY, 20:21.62; 380. Hunter Dionne, WIND, 20:22.28; 381. Greg Farrell, BURR, 20:23.13; 382. Ian Sullivan, CAM, 20:23.21; 383. Will Shibles, CHEV, 20:23.72; 384. Sean Detwiler, MOR, 20:24.12; 385. Cole Spaulding, HUHS, 20:24.38; 386. Seamus Collar, HUHS, 20:24.97; 387. Tyler Bartlett, BELF, 20:25.39; 388. Tate Judice, TA, 20:25.45; 389. James Ellis, SP, 20:26.33; 390. Hunter Hutchins, MTB, 20:27.68; 391. Hansen Li, CHEV, 20:28.20; 392. Sam Aiguier, MSWD, 20:28.37; 393. Alex Morsey, BELF, 20:28.69; 394. Christopher Wessels Penn, PEA, 20:29.71; 395. Sam Cutcliffe, GRAY, 20:30.47; 396. Jordan Bickford, BELF, 20:30.67; 397. Michael Bailey, BRW, 20:31.66; 398. Brian Livermore, BIDD, 20:32.07; 399. Matthew Yim, CAPE, 20:33.13; 400. Will Onorato, SCAR, 20:33.23.

401. Matt Doyle, GRAY, 20:33.28; 402. Evan Davis, HYDE, 20:33.70; 403. David Addison, GRAY, 20:33.86; 404. Ryan Beckerman, GA, 20:33.90; 405. Dwight Knightly, BAN, 20:34.58; 406. Robert Shelley, SDM, 20:34.76; 407. Griffin Shute, GSA, 20:35.03; 408. Jacob Weymouth, JB, 20:35.75; 409. Beckett Slayton, GSA, 20:38.56; 410. Josh Bilsky, BIDD, 20:39.22; 411. Quinn McPhail, WIND, 20:39.34; 412. Jesse Bisbee, HUHS, 20:39.78; 413. Cade Schurz, MOR, 20:40.20; 414. Dawson Hebert, BRUN, 20:40.53; 415. Lucas Girard, BIDD, 20:40.56; 416. Isaiah Potter, MED, 20:41.03; 417. Ian Halberstadt, MAR, 20:41.69; 418. Kyle Rainville, BURR, 20:42.13; 419. Alex Wicks, MOR, 20:42.37; 420. Grenfell Cowper, PEA, 20:43.40; 421. Hunter Giacomuzzi, FOX, 20:43.61; 422. Drake Chase, HD, 20:44.02; 423. Tyler Bowman, MED, 20:45.18; 424. Drew Warren, GRAY, 20:45.21; 425. Jack Carruthers, GRAY, 20:45.50.

426. Bryce Henson, FAL, 20:46.90; 427. Abdirahman Dekow, LEW, 20:46.94; 428. Thomas Sanborn, OT, 20:47.30; 429. Gabriel Bartkiewicz, OT, 20:47.78; 430. Nelson Reynolds, WINS, 20:47.96; 431. Corey Bourassa, CUMB, 20:48.09; 432. Jack Sillin, NYA, 20:48.29; 433. Carson McPhail, BRW, 20:48.54; 434. Bergen Allison, HUHS, 20:48.70; 435. Leo Kalajian, CAM, 20:49.15; 436. Xavier Leblanc, MAD, 20:49.22; 437. Christopher Lally, CUMB, 20:50.55; 438. Vincent Falardeau, TA, 20:50.63; 439. Ryan Rousseau, MSWD, 20:51.31; 440. Jarod Beers, SCAR, 20:51.90; 441. Archer Thomas, BE, 20:53.71; 442. Daegan Eastman, MAT, 20:54.48; 443. Graham Huckins, OXHL, 20:54.60; 444. Adam Duprey, LAWR, 20:54.64; 445. Devin Herald, WIND, 20:54.82; 446. Rowan Connolly, CAPE, 20:55.33; 446. Dara Khin, BE, 20:55.33; 448. Bryce DiMauro, MDI, 20:56.08; 449. Josh Linkletter, MAD, 20:56.66; 450. Matthew Perconti, MDI, 20:56.81.

451. Michael Zhang, CHEV, 20:57.00; 452. Gaelan Boyle-Wight, TEL, 20:57.09; 453. Tyler Delargy, BAN, 20:57.63; 454. Sam Betts, BBR, 20:57.92; 455. Theo Seidel, LA, 20:57.95; 456. Daniel Woodhouse, SP, 20:57.96; 457. Robben Harris, BRW, 21:00.89; 458. Ethan Martin, MSWD, 21:00.90; 459. Max Winn, BAN, 21:01.04; 460. Nicholas Welsh, SDM, 21:01.66; 461. Josh Cox, MAT, 21:02.36; 462. Riley McDuffie, CAR, 21:02.46; 463. Jaime Decardenas, GA, 21:02.69; 464. Camren McReavy, MAT, 21:02.85; 465. Zachary Brodeur, SCAR, 21:03.14; 466. Mitchell Lewis, MASS, 21:04.37; 467. Graham Bryer, BBR, 21:04.89; 468. Will Karod, CAM, 21:05.51; 469. Cormac Stevens, HUHS, 21:06.83; 470. Adam Silvia, MAD, 21:08.41; 471. George Matheos, PEA, 21:08.55; 472. Chase McGee, MDI, 21:08.94; 473. Sean Hunt, CUMB, 21:09.27; 474. Benjamin Francis, OT, 21:09.80; 475. Brandon McKnight, PI, 21:10.38.

476. Nathan Hallowell, OT, 21:11.91; 477. Elijah Austin, HD, 21:12.27; 478. Darius Rieger, CAPE, 21:12.40; 479. David Tuttle, SDM, 21:13.07; 480. Emerson Duplissie-Cyr, CAR, 21:13.38; 481. Harold Dumais, BURR, 21:13.46; 482. Anthony Gatti, SCAR, 21:13.84; 483. Rick Hilscher, NYA, 21:14.27; 484. Brayton Willerval, BURR, 21:14.67; 485. Yujin Nakamoto, PEA, 21:15.03; 486. Ethan Prario, BURR, 21:15.84; 487. Rand Nohr, FAL, 21:15.91; 488. Ethan Leech, WIND, 21:16.29; 489. Skylar Ouellette, OT, 21:17.41; 490. Karl Shumaker, MOR, 21:17.81; 491. Joseph Bussiere, LEAV, 21:17.92; 492. Luke Liu, GA, 21:18.49; 493. Dawson Curtis, LEAV, 21:19.48; 494. John Cox, CHEV, 21:19.71; 495. Taylor Griffin, HUHS, 21:19.75; 496. Simon Pratico, FAL, 21:21.13; 497. Will Green, MAR, 21:21.24; 498. Ethan Weiss, LEW, 21:22.01; 499. Dylan DesFosses, GSA, 21:22.12; 500. Noah Jordan, LA, 21:23.13.

501. Jason Mathies, HAM, 21:24.54; 502. Peyton Bissonnette, BIDD, 21:25.07; 503. Seth Beidelman, CAR, 21:25.41; 504. Corey Walker, WEST, 21:25.58; 505. Andre Allen, HYDE, 21:25.89; 506. William Pearson, CAPE, 21:27.40; 507. Tate Mendall, MAR, 21:28.48; 508. Luke Caruso, BAN, 21:28.66; 509. Pierce Ernst, WIND, 21:28.67; 510. Owen wert, WIND, 21:28.69; 511. Liam Doiron, GRAY, 21:28.94; 512. Valur Fannar, MOR, 21:30.18; 513. Garrett Richards, LAWR, 21:30.62; 514. Morgen Ray, OXHL, 21:30.88; 515. Carter Wilson, HD, 21:30.93; 516. Tyler Bodeen, MOR, 21:31.26; 517. Nash Holley, MCHS, 21:32.20; 518. Reilly Linkel, MDI, 21:32.26; 519. Ethan Poland, FOX, 21:32.29; 520. Joshua Drisko, BAN, 21:32.64; 521. Kieran Rowe, NYA, 21:33.17; 522. Ben Watson, MDI, 21:33.23; 523. Michail Trigo, CUMB, 21:33.31; 524. Brandon L’Heureux, SCAR, 21:33.51; 525. Ryan Whittier, WEST, 21:34.10.

526. Sean Schweizer, GSA, 21:34.31; 527. Corey Rogers, MTB, 21:34.61; 528. Ben Lucarelli, CONY, 21:34.92; 529. Kevin Miller, BELF, 21:35.04; 530. Jessup Henderson, OT, 21:35.49; 531. Eli Yang, WINS, 21:35.86; 532. Seth Davidson, HUHS, 21:36.54; 533. Lucas Judice, TA, 21:36.78; 534. Rylan Neal, BE, 21:37.49; 535. Matt Syphers, EL, 21:38.37; 536. Brendan Swoboda, HER, 21:38.67; 537. Leander Andrews, BELF, 21:40.01; 538. Hunter Hoskins, CAM, 21:40.11; 539. Kazu Kawashima, FOX, 21:40.47; 540. Sam Weafer, GA, 21:40.88; 541. Aidan Cerjanec, FAL, 21:40.89; 542. Ryan Watson, BAN, 21:41.39; 543. Gabe Wright, CAM, 21:42.19; 544. Sawyer Zundel, MTB, 21:42.30; 545. Ethan Welch, WINS, 21:42.33; 546. Sam Burnham, BBR, 21:42.68; 547. Christian Ducharme, GNG, 21:42.74; 548. Jake Arata, GNG, 21:42.99; 549. Jared Klutzaritz, BAN, 21:43.10; 550. Rex Doyle, GRAY, 21:43.51.

551. Justin Cantin, DIR, 21:43.53; 552. Gus Williams, LA, 21:45.03; 553. Micah Thomas, HD, 21:45.77; 554. Spencer Creamer, CUMB, 21:46.03; 555. Brady Long, JB, 21:46.24; 556. Cameron Sullivan, OT, 21:46.25; 557. Ezra Smith, LA, 21:47.18; 558. Kyle Byram, HER, 21:47.20; 559. Mike Brillant, BE, 21:47.99; 560. Liam Apars, GRAY, 21:48.04; 561. Raymond Huoth, BIDD, 21:48.93; 562. Nick Dwelle, WIN, 21:49.07; 563. Robin Apollonio, CAM, 21:49.68; 564. Connor Larson, EL, 21:50.63; 565. Finn Dierks-Brown, MCHS, 21:51.02; 566. Connor LaPointe, MSWD, 21:51.69; 567. Eiji Frey, HAM, 21:52.73; 568. Sam Roy, NOK, 21:53.08; 569. Braden McAvoy, BRW, 21:53.63; 570. Ryan Connolly, CAPE, 21:54.64; 571. Traxler Scott, PEA, 21:55.72; 572. Issac Lawrence, HD, 21:56.46; 573. Nick Langille, HER, 21:56.51; 574. Tommy Thelander, LA, 21:57.04; 575. Chris Ouellette, OXHL, 21:57.99.

576. Isaac McNutt, OXHL, 21:58.97; 577. Noah Gagne, BIDD, 21:59.06; 578. Daniel Li, GSA, 21:59.17; 579. Chipper Simpson, MOR, 22:00.74; 580. Noah Pottle, HER, 22:00.74; 581. Alan Clark, HUHS, 22:01.11; 582. Nick Dieffenbacher-Krall, OT, 22:01.58; 583. Tony Manev, ORO, 22:02.38; 584. Cameron Brown, SP, 22:02.54; 585. Mercer Chen, GA, 22:03.56; 586. Dylan Gagne, MESS, 22:03.88; 587. John Mardo, CUMB, 22:05.34; 588. Derek Haas, OT, 22:05.77; 589. Jacob Witting, GSA, 22:08.07; 590. Jason Labbe, LEAV, 22:08.45; 591. Luke Harper, MAD, 22:08.99; 592. Tyler Ray, GSA, 22:09.78; 593. Ryan Lilley, SCAR, 22:11.22; 594. Zachary Steigert, HAM, 22:11.75; 595. Timur Luke, PEA, 22:12.14; 596. Nathaniel Morsey, BELF, 22:12.39; 597. Bradley Theriault, MAT, 22:12.89; 598. John Grindle, OT, 22:13.71; 599. David Horne, FAL, 22:13.89; 600. Devyn Hatch, LKRG, 22:14.05.

601. Matthew Jensen, WEST, 22:15.79; 602. Riley Grivois, BAN, 22:16.12; 603. Nason Vassiliev, BAN, 22:16.28; 604. Adam Bifulco, CAM, 22:16.78; 605. Cam Billings, BRW, 22:17.61; 606. Aaron Macek, CAR, 22:19.39; 607. Thomas Darby, OT, 22:19.72; 608. Cameron Meserve, LKRG, 22:19.93; 609. Nick Doran, CAM, 22:20.12; 610. Callean Frechette, WIND, 22:20.39; 611. Alex Pozidis, GRAY, 22:20.80; 612. Jacob Mitchell, FAL, 22:21.00; 613. Tyler DeViller, MCI, 22:21.17; 614. Aiden Hatch, WIND, 22:21.37; 615. Lewis Guy, MSWD, 22:21.99; 616. Christopher Luke, PEA, 22:22.54; 617. David Zuckerman, FAL, 22:22.64; 618. Erik Lee, PEA, 22:23.37; 619. Noah Howard, BELF, 22:23.68; 620. Allen Cherkis, HD, 22:24.08; 621. Colby Lewis, BE, 22:25.22; 622. Josh White, EL, 22:26.84; 623. Julian Rogers, SDM, 22:26.95; 624. Blake Erhard, BBR, 22:28.13; 625. Ari Zeitlin, CAPE, 22:30.90.

626. Peter Keedwell, GRAY, 22:32.85; 627. Drew Gardner, SCAR, 22:32.86; 628. Edmund Couture, MESS, 22:33.61; 629. Michael Hayden, BRW, 22:34.77; 630. Evan Medunitza, CAPE, 22:34.87; 631. Nicholas Jacobs, BAN, 22:35.16; 632. Zack Bate, MSWD, 22:35.60; 633. Ben Simpson, LEAV, 22:35.71; 634. Matt Connolly, GRAY, 22:35.82; 635. Nate Henry, BRW, 22:35.95; 636. Matt Delva, CUMB, 22:37.96; 637. Cecil Wilson-Charuk, BAN, 22:38.40; 638. Tristan Cerasale, ORO, 22:38.73; 639. Josh Quist, CAR, 22:38.84; 640. Christopher Amaral, BURR, 22:39.16; 641. Shane Adams, SCAR, 22:39.76; 642. Valentin Besner, GA, 22:40.38; 643. Parker Harriman, HAM, 22:40.72; 644. Jack He, HYDE, 22:41.50; 645. Kyle Gunnells, MON, 22:42.98; 646. Tegan Misener, GRAY, 22:43.71; 647. Ian Moriarty, CAM, 22:44.03; 648. Devindale Reynolds, BELF, 22:45.22; 649. Travis Knof, LA, 22:45.41; 650. Tyler Arabia, SP, 22:45.71.

651. Adam Christianson, MDI, 22:46.61; 652. Jacob Seeker, FAL, 22:47.16; 653. Ben Hinds, MOR, 22:48.15; 654. Mark Dillon, GRAY, 22:50.45; 655. Noah Gardner, HAM, 22:51.29; 656. Marcus Boynton, MAD, 22:51.49; 657. Thomas Bulzacchelli, GA, 22:52.00; 658. Michael Gary, EL, 22:52.08; 659. Kyle Boucher, CAR, 22:52.45; 660. Mitchell Kelley, FAL, 22:56.64; 661. Steven Minns, MTB, 22:57.28; 662. Guillermo Matteus, GA, 22:58.04; 663. Bryce Coffin, CAR, 22:58.65; 664. Haid Tanous, OXHL, 23:03.21; 665. Eli McGill, WIND, 23:04.81; 666. Andrew Gianattasio, LKRG, 23:05.18; 667. Connor Cropley, HER, 23:06.02; 668. Sam Mills, BIDD, 23:07.29; 669. Ryan Brown, BIDD, 23:07.44; 670. Ethan Ray, GNG, 23:08.16; 671. Justin Marston, MTB, 23:08.35; 672. Joshua Supper, GHCA, 23:09.45; 673. Nicholas Clark, MCI, 23:09.82; 674. David Ribeiro, LA, 23:11.70; 675. Yaojun Lai, SDM, 23:13.12.

676. Alexander Mahar, OHS, 23:15.32; 677. Noah Blake, SP, 23:15.35; 678. Alex Larson, EL, 23:15.69; 679. Thomas Kolle, MCHS, 23:16.71; 680. Caleb Eurich, HUHS, 23:27.87; 681. Kofi Ansong, PEA, 23:28.17; 682. Jack Poutasse, CAM, 23:28.51; 683. Tristin Macius, HER, 23:31.87; 684. William Tobin, BAN, 23:32.20; 685. Bill Li, HYDE, 23:32.86; 686. Drew Bubar, MED, 23:33.44; 687. Benjamin Nichols, HER, 23:35.35; 688. Colby Gardner, HD, 23:35.84; 689. Ben Cangelosi, BAN, 23:36.06; 690. Trevor Crowley, WIND, 23:36.20; 691. Ricco Call, TEL, 23:37.13; 692. Tim Curts, ELL, 23:40.45; 693. Collin Lima, ELL, 23:40.53; 694. Ian Berry, MTB, 23:42.22; 695. Daly Winterich, OHS, 23:43.24; 696. Santana Garcia, SP, 23:43.68; 697. Austin Clement, BUC, 23:51.68; 698. Nicholas Morris, WINS, 23:51.85; 699. Gavin Hanson, EL, 23:52.05; 700. Isaac Potter, GHCA, 23:52.86.

701. Trevor Allen, HAM, 23:53.70; 702. Elliott Carr, HUHS, 23:56.03; 703. Devon Lammert, CAM, 23:56.18; 704. Deagan Poland, MED, 23:57.15; 705. Matthew Young, OHS, 23:58.64; 706. Peter Cooke, LA, 23:59.17; 707. Ryan Bowden, HER, 24:01.24; 708. Seth Joy, MSWD, 24:03.20; 709. Dylan Reese, OHS, 24:04.96; 710. Nick Cammelieri, CAM, 24:05.06; 711. Liam Hayes, SP, 24:06.45; 712. Lwazi Rennert, HYDE, 24:06.90; 713. Ryan Pratt, LEAV, 24:07.85; 714. Andrew Cronk, MED, 24:08.30; 715. Carter Bradford, WINS, 24:08.37; 716. Ethan Bagley, BAN, 24:10.10; 717. Nate Beaudoin, MON, 24:10.65; 718. Noah Jensen, WEST, 24:12.37; 719. Chris Adams, CAR, 24:14.22; 720. Sean Tenney, CONY, 24:14.55; 721. Richard Elefson, BAN, 24:16.07; 722. Anthony Romano, HD, 24:16.28; 723. Ben Vaillancourt, WINS, 24:16.86; 724. Elijiah Gosselin, BIDD, 24:17.14; 725. Carson Smith, MSWD, 24:17.16.

726. Eric Lombarb, HD, 24:17.95; 727. Nicholas Pruner, BE, 24:18.69; 728. Colton Santomango, LEAV, 24:21.97; 729. Jackson Jiang, CHEV, 24:21.97; 730. Jagger Cummings, JB, 24:24.61; 731. Patrick Corcoran, OHS, 24:27.85; 732. Noah Carr, HUHS, 24:31.61; 733. Cameron MacKay, GRAY, 24:33.15; 734. Reese Bucklin, LEW, 24:34.19; 735. Ronan Weeks, GRAY, 24:34.41; 736. Boris Chen, GSA, 24:34.72; 737. Lucas Waite, DIR, 24:42.50; 738. Adam Vazquez, ORO, 24:45.22; 739. David Roderick, OT, 24:47.86; 740. Tommy Eng, MTB, 24:47.94; 741. Aaron Fuller, BELF, 24:50.77; 742. Nicholas Feero, OT, 25:01.84; 743. Noah Howitt, SCAR, 25:01.92; 744. Enrico Echevarria, FAL, 25:03.20; 745. Aiden Redding, BAN, 25:06.98; 746. Liam Dunn, BAN, 25:07.78; 747. Noah Hamel, HAM, 25:07.95; 748. Brendan Lutes, HYDE, 25:10.72; 749. Justin Tinker, OHS, 25:10.73; 750. Alex Wood, OXHL, 25:10.92.

751. Tim Glatter, HOUL, 25:12.43; 752. Hunter Peddle, BUC, 25:13.49; 753. Blaine Robinson, FOX, 25:15.83; 754. Gabe Ladd, MV, 25:17.95; 755. Jacob Drake, JB, 25:18.83; 756. Gabriel Muir, SP, 25:20.37; 757. Samuel Norberg, SP, 25:20.47; 758. Evan Allen, HAM, 25:20.96; 759. David Young, OHS, 25:21.32; 760. Cooper Boardman, WTVL, 25:21.35; 761. Reagan Billingsley, OHS, 25:21.38; 762. Jiachen Wang, GSA, 25:29.91; 763. Griffin Tibbitts, MOR, 25:30.58; 764. Timothy Speropolous, WINS, 25:36.86; 765. Roman Habibzai, WIND, 25:37.65; 766. Andrew Velez, SP, 25:41.87; 767. Benjamin Hodgkin, LEAV, 25:42.68; 768. Caleb MacDonald, SCAR, 25:42.89; 769. Drew Edgecomb, SCAR, 25:43.04; 770. Dennis Dysart, BAN, 25:44.05; 771. Tyler Toner, BAN, 25:50.99; 772. Dakota Benson, WINS, 25:51.38; 773. Griffin Rolfe, HD, 25:52.30; 774. Ryley Wheelock, JB, 25:52.67; 775. Conor Thompson, BAN, 25:56.55.

776. Cameron Brown, WEST, 26:00.61; 777. Noah Thomas, BELF, 26:02.71; 778. Max Hoecker, BBR, 26:03.20; 779. Nick Stanhope, BAN, 26:03.91; 780. Spencer Arnold, BIDD, 26:16.79; 781. Owen Sullivan, SP, 26:23.39; 782. Eason Ye, GSA, 26:36.25; 783. Noah Braley, BAN, 26:44.08; 784. Matthew Rice, BAN, 27:03.33; 785. Levi Gannon, HUHS, 27:09.55; 786. Brendan Grover, BRW, 27:12.18; 787. Cameron Dysart, BAN, 27:14.48; 788. Alex Walker, GHCA, 27:14.67; 789. Andrew Chin, LEW, 27:19.48; 790. Colin Zhao, HYDE, 27:32.43; 791. Cole Pringle, LEW, 27:36.33; 792. Mike Hu, HYDE, 27:47.40; 793. Ben Luchini, MTB, 27:55.86; 794. Berlioz Xu, GSA, 28:00.59; 795. Aidan Confer, BRUN, 28:17.70; 796. Matt Perry, HD, 28:37.21; 797. Nate Cusack, BUC, 28:44.51; 798. Leonardo Lopez, LEAV, 28:47.20; 799. Sam Gosinski, BELF, 28:51.24; 800. Cameron Newby, BRUN, 29:21.94.

801. Alexander Creaser, LKRG, 29:34.81; 802. Zeke Clement, HYDE, 29:35.46; 803. Cole Fekert, HUHS, 29:40.34; 804. Brandon Ross, LKRG, 29:41.80; 805. Gabe Mahi, MESS, 30:29.85; 806. Matthew Bilings, GSA, 30:31.80; 807. Flynn Watson, HYDE, 30:31.84; 808. Finn Dworkin, LA, 32:27.25; 809. Carter Shaw, EL, 33:28.99; 810. Jordan Scott, PI, 35:00.64; 811. Chase Pryius, PI, 39:07.61.

GIRLS

La Salle 30, Orono 128, Cumberland, R.I. 141 , Harwood Union 154, Falmouth 267, Cape Elizabeth 301, Massabesic 323, Phillips Exeter Academy 324, Colonel Gray 393, Brunswick 394, George Stevens 409, Scarborough 452, Cony 479, Bonny Eagle 488, Mt. Blue 502, Westbrook 509, Camden Hills 560, Waterville 580, South Portland 608, Lewisto 623, Hampden 664, Boothbay 672, Caribou 673, Maranacook 704, Biddeford 732, Lincoln Academy, Kents Hill 741, Old Town 765, Presque Isle 781, Brewer 788, Mt. Desert Island 789, St. Dominic 822 , John Bapst 834, Maine Coast Waldorf 851, Burrillville 895, Morse 933, Monmouth 973, Bangor 995, Mattanawcook Academy 1041, Messalonskee 1066, Marshwood 1098, Telstar 1189, Thornton Academy 1219, Lake Region 1260, Oxford Hills 1262, Hall Dale 1266, Gray-New Gloucester 1272, Edward Little 1282, Medomak Valley 1318, Gould Academy 1412, Winthrop 1436, McAuley 1444, Hermon 1463, Windham 1620,

1. Eliza Rego, LASAL, 18:05.58; 2. Karina Tavares, LASAL, 18:29.27; 3. Grace Connolly, LASAL, 18:36.60; 4. Tia Tardy, ORO, 18:39.51; 5. Emily Kane, LASAL, 18:50.33; 6. Lauren Brown, WTVL, 19:00.65; 7. Augusta Stockman, CAM, 19:03.57; 8. Kialeigh Marston, BE, 19:03.63; 9. Amy Laverty, CUMB, 19:04.04; 10. Hannah Steelman, ORO, 19:04.90; 11. Erin Magill, HUHS, 19:09.56; 12. Anne Guadalupi, CONY, 19:14.12; 13. Anneka Williams, HUHS, 19:16.02; 14. Kassidy Dill, ORO, 19:21.83; 15. Amanda Boyd, JB, 19:25.95; 16. Tessa Cassidy, BRUN, 19:26.37; 17. Julia Dempsey, CUMB, 19:27.71; 18. Liv Palma, CAPE, 19:27.81; 19. Audrey O’Neill, LASAL, 19:32.58; 20. Yoshiko Lynch, PEA, 19:33.86; 21. Cecilia Morin, WTVL, 19:34.30; 22. Elise Papazian, LASAL, 19:35.43; 23. Faith Blethen, BBR, 19:39.02; 24. Michelle Renzi, LASAL, 19:40.66; 25. Serena McKenzie, SP, 19:42.05.

26. Ana O’Callaghan, CUMB, 19:42.75; 27. Mira Wyman, FAL, 19:50.85; 28. Tori Fitzpatrick, GRAY, 19:54.99; 29. Anne McKee, KTHL, 19:57.31; 30. Phoebe Sweet, HUHS, 19:58.04; 31. Kayla Raymond, BE, 19:58.91; 32. Laura Volan, SCAR, 20:04.29; 33. Cianna Lynch, LASAL, 20:06.67; 34. Emma Shedd, CAPE, 20:07.64; 35. Samantha Saraceno, SCAR, 20:10.14; 36. Talia Jorgensen, CONY, 20:10.51; 37. Eliza Broughton, GSA, 20:11.33; 38. Sam Feenstra, CAPE, 20:13.02; 39. Maggie Hickey, MTB, 20:14.75; 40. Alyson Walsh, LASAL, 20:16.16; 41. Colleen Enestvedt, CUMB, 20:16.67; 42. Jordan Kulis, HUHS, 20:17.41; 43. Emily Wasina, MASS, 20:21.35; 44. Ami Beaumier, BE, 20:24.17; 45. Avery Brennan, MESS, 20:25.04; 46. Sarah Brown, PEA, 20:26.71; 47. Zeya Lorio, GSA, 20:27.71; 48. Sydney Sirois, SDM, 20:27.94; 49. Camille Kohtala, ORO, 20:28.14; 50. Marisa Carbone, SCAR, 20:28.60.

51. Mandy Graham, PI, 20:31.71; 52. Grace Henson, CUMB, 20:35.75; 53. Kylie Johnson, MASS, 20:36.40; 54. Mckenzie Doyle, LASAL, 20:37.18; 55. Gina Pardi, FAL, 20:38.01; 56. Olivia Fandel, ORO, 20:38.06; 57. Emily Wilson, LASAL, 20:38.64; 58. Kayla Allen, LEW, 20:40.44; 59. Tiffany Tanner, BRUN, 20:42.01; 60. Kaileigh Wimert, FAL, 20:42.89; 61. Hannah Berzinis, FAL, 20:44.10; 62. Erin Johnston, LASAL, 20:44.40; 63. Mary Richardson, GSA, 20:46.79; 64. Gabriella Pabst, WEST, 20:49.02; 65. Isabel Jamieson, HUHS, 20:49.10; 66. Lily Clark, HUHS, 20:49.31; 67. Alicia Lawrence, CAPE, 20:49.80; 68. Anna Victor, GRAY, 20:53.74; 69. Meghan Charles, MTB, 20:54.32; 70. Maquila Dimastrantonio, MASS, 20:54.47; 71. Simone Withers, HAM, 20:54.72; 72. Claudia Fox, BURR, 20:56.87; 73. Hannah Morley, BBR, 21:01.84; 74. Brookelyn Forcier, LASAL, 21:02.68; 75. Emma Strong, MDI, 21:02.79.

76. Jaden Gray, LAWR, 21:04.24; 77. Audree O’Meara, OT, 21:05.20; 78. Delphi Bourassa, SP, 21:06.46; 79. Roshelle Morrison, MASS, 21:08.45; 80. Maddie Taylor, MAR, 21:08.51; 81. Kate McKee, KTHL, 21:10.56; 82. Gabby Farrell, FAL, 21:10.90; 83. Emily Jolliffe, BELF, 21:11.06; 84. Hannah Griffin, SCAR, 21:13.21; 85. Riley McNeil, BIDD, 21:13.27; 86. Olivia Skillings, MCHS, 21:13.47; 87. Laura Parent, MAR, 21:14.56; 88. Linnaea Miller, WEST, 21:16.14; 89. Rosie Train, CHEV, 21:17.25; 90. Lindsay Watts, CONY, 21:20.17; 91. Ella Brown, SDM, 21:20.53; 92. Emma Allen, LA, 21:20.69; 93. Sydney McCarren, MOR, 21:20.73; 94. Jen Clawson, FOX, 21:22.29; 95. Hanna Pak, PEA, 21:24.40; 96. Grace Gray, PEA, 21:25.21; 97. Antoinette Lambert, FAL, 21:25.93; 98. Maeve Hickey, MTB, 21:27.90; 99. Sydnee Goyer, PEA, 21:28.86; 100. Anna C Clark, PEA, 21:30.06.

101. Jillian Richardson, EL, 21:30.88; 102. Julia Page, CAR, 21:32.40; 103. Rylee Warman, HOUL, 21:34.62; 104. Julia Labbe, LEAV, 21:35.30; 105. Desiree Tanner, BRUN, 21:36.58; 106. Brianna Drew, MASS, 21:36.87; 107. Madison Jandreau, PI, 21:37.55; 108. Melanie Mitchell, GRAY, 21:39.53; 109. Phoiphailin Young, BIDD, 21:39.74; 110. Alexa Hoffman, FAL, 21:40.08; 111. Megan Alberding, NYA, 21:41.50; 112. Bryanna Parker, HAM, 21:42.84; 113. Emily Cyr, MASS, 21:43.05; 114. Allyssa Vitiello, BURR, 21:43.15; 115. Gabriella Celico, LASAL, 21:45.83; 116. Phoebe Mitchell, GRAY, 21:46.50; 117. Emily McCarthy, MTB, 21:46.51; 118. Emma Germaine, GRAY, 21:47.84; 119. Emily Kessel, CAM, 21:49.50; 120. Brianna O’Leary, OT, 21:50.61; 121. Allie Gorrill, LA, 21:52.59; 122. Maria Kuhn, FAL, 21:52.73; 123. Hallie Benton, MASS, 21:54.13; 124. Tessa Yardley, BAN, 21:54.23; 125. Emma Sperry, WEST, 21:55.24.

126. Emma Slocum, BRUN, 21:55.29; 127. Arianna Geiser, BRW, 21:55.40; 128. Riley Finley, FAL, 21:55.51; 129. Abby Laverriere, BIDD, 21:56.07; 130. Sophia Narofsky, HAM, 21:56.12; 131. Kelsea Albertson, MOR, 21:56.83; 132. Shayna Frost, MON, 21:57.21; 133. Erica Schlichting, GNG, 21:57.25; 134. Simone Michaud, CAR, 21:59.37; 135. Isabella Pols, BRUN, 22:00.56; 136. Alli Wells, CAM, 22:01.42; 137. Zaid Teklu, LEW, 22:02.45; 138. Eileen Porterfield, SP, 22:02.52; 139. Sarah Hunt, JB, 22:02.76; 140. Hamido Hassan, LEW, 22:03.58; 141. Emily Banks, MDI, 22:03.94; 142. Kaitlyn Votta, CUMB, 22:05.18; 143. Zoe Popovic, WEST, 22:05.38; 144. Grace Huang, PEA, 22:05.92; 145. Abigale Nelson, BE, 22:08.07; 146. Destiny Anair, RICH, 22:08.11; 147. Megan D’Alessandro, SDM, 22:08.90; 148. Emily Berard, CUMB, 22:11.09; 149. Katie Ferguson, HUHS, 22:11.76; 150. Emma Lombardo, WEST, 22:12.18.

151. Alessandra Rovescala, GSA, 22:12.24; 152. Peyton Arbour, MESS, 22:13.08; 153. Tess Williamson, GSA, 22:13.60; 154. Madison Bantz, MASS, 22:14.66; 155. Mia Stamey, WEST, 22:15.71; 156. Liza Gallandt, ORO, 22:16.26; 157. Vanessa Twombly, MAT, 22:16.57; 158. Lilyan Cohen, BRW, 22:16.96; 159. Carla Boyle-Wight, TEL, 22:17.12; 160. Katia Hughes, GRAY, 22:17.18; 161. Bella Cimeno, GSA, 22:17.68; 162. Maggie Nevens, LA, 22:17.83; 163. Alexis Ducharme, MASS, 22:17.84; 164. Louise Ahearne, MCHS, 22:18.82; 165. Ashley Turner, CHEV, 22:19.17; 166. Samantha Thompson, WEST, 22:19.50; 167. Sophia Skinner, MCHS, 22:19.79; 168. Jenny Massow, BRUN, 22:19.96; 169. Sarah Austin, NYA, 22:20.70; 170. Madeline Gudde, CAR, 22:21.61; 171. Summer Matheson, GRAY, 22:21.77; 172. Kelsey Kennedy, CAPE, 22:22.04; 173. Natasha Clement, BUC, 22:22.24; 174. Aenea Mead, HUHS, 22:22.65; 175. Sydney Tilton, RICH, 22:22.76.

176. Maddy Adams, FAL, 22:23.89; 177. Emma Belyea, CAR, 22:25.50; 178. Johorey Abdirahman, LEW, 22:26.09; 179. Isabelle Jackson, PI, 22:27.25; 180. Sarah Victor, GRAY, 22:27.33; 181. Tara Jorgensen, CONY, 22:28.26; 182. Emma Larson-Whittaker, GSA, 22:28.74; 183. Zoe Deans, BELF, 22:28.95; 184. Rachel DesFosses, GSA, 22:29.01; 185. Hope Saucier, MASS, 22:29.04; 186. Gabrielle Abramek, CUMB, 22:29.54; 187. Abby Runnells, TA, 22:29.75; 188. Ella Ruehsen, WTVL, 22:29.81; 189. Tessa Condon, BAN, 22:31.64; 190. Leila Alfaro, KTHL, 22:31.84; 191. Alexandra Van Dijkum, PEA, 22:33.27; 192. Kaitlyn Brown, TEL, 22:33.77; 193. Nicole Cutler, HUHS, 22:34.00; 194. Alice Little, PEA, 22:34.65; 195. Sarae Greenier, CAR, 22:39.95; 196. Jacqueline Russell, CAM, 22:40.78; 197. Lylee Dziekan, MCI, 22:41.33; 198. Kayleigh Cote, LEAV, 22:46.02; 199. Madison Gaffney, CUMB, 22:47.76; 200. Audrey Blais, LKRG, 22:47.81.

201. Hope Bifulco, CAM, 22:48.36; 202. Lincoln Hamblet, BBR, 22:49.41; 203. Tahlia Mullen, LA, 22:49.69; 204. Kirsten Main, EL, 22:49.78; 205. Merline Feero, WTVL, 22:50.95; 206. Madelyn Dwyer, MAR, 22:51.19; 207. Kaitlyn True, LEW, 22:51.84; 208. Rocio Vance, WIN, 22:52.47; 209. Grace Smith, BRW, 22:53.29; 209. Xingyao Chen, MDI, 22:53.29; 211. Emily Austin, CAR, 22:54.14; 212. Lilianna Levitsky, ORO, 22:55.26; 213. Anya O’Meara, CAR, 22:55.41; 214. Hannah Clark, HUHS, 22:56.52; 215. Madison Kang, PEA, 22:58.06; 216. Loren Genrich, BBR, 22:58.46; 217. Erin Aucoin, BRW, 22:58.98; 218. Jaycee Greeley, MAR, 22:59.69; 219. Kellyn DuBois, MSWD, 22:59.91; 220. Ally Schimelman, FAL, 23:00.05; 221. Chelsea El-Hajj, HAM, 23:00.95; 222. Abby Hunt, MON, 23:01.26; 223. Aubrey Duplissie, BRW, 23:02.13; 224. Olivia Winokurzew, RICH, 23:02.71; 225. Danielle Parker, MON, 23:03.84.

226. Paige Chamberlain, FAL, 23:04.59; 227. Lily Moran, OT, 23:08.17; 228. Isabel Doran, MOR, 23:09.02; 229. Lauren Higgins, OT, 23:10.32; 230. Thaovy Duong, SP, 23:11.23; 231. Lauren Clark, GRAY, 23:11.36; 232. Lani Melton, BIDD, 23:12.19; 233. Kate Ginder, CAPE, 23:12.82; 234. Zahra Freedman, CAPE, 23:13.81; 235. Kassie Aboud, MASS, 23:13.90; 236. Isabel Charland, KTHL, 23:14.62; 237. Miriam Smith, BRW, 23:15.26; 238. Olivia Winslow, HOUL, 23:15.56; 239. Lucia Smitherman, ORO, 23:16.49; 240. Annika Wiebe, GRAY, 23:16.60; 241. Claire Tobin, BAN, 23:20.34; 242. Alison Laplante, CONY, 23:21.16; 243. Sierra Goodridge, HD, 23:21.22; 244. Erin White, MDI, 23:22.63; 245. Kaitlyn Berube, JB, 23:22.96; 246. Daisy Hayward, GRAY, 23:23.89; 247. Khadija Tawane, LEW, 23:24.00; 248. Toia Francis, SP, 23:24.80; 249. Angela Rideout, HAM, 23:25.37; 249. Taylor Cray, MAR, 23:25.37.

251. Gloria Richter, HUHS, 23:26.71; 252. Sara Kopunova, PEA, 23:28.13; 253. Katelynn Bagley, ELL, 23:28.76; 254. Elise Mullen, CAPE, 23:29.06; 255. Jennifer Dean, MAD, 23:30.24; 256. Abby Griffin, MED, 23:30.30; 257. Grace Gile, MASS, 23:32.39; 258. Tanaihya Harmon, BURR, 23:34.45; 259. Amber Burris, BRW, 23:35.13; 260. Emily Colligan, PI, 23:35.63; 261. Allie Pina, CUMB, 23:36.61; 262. Mariah Knight, WEST, 23:37.84; 263. Emma Sommers, MV, 23:38.05; 264. Elyssia Smith, MAT, 23:38.67; 265. River Lisius, MTB, 23:39.28; 266. Lauren Morrison, MAT, 23:39.77; 267. Fiona Libby, MCHS, 23:40.75; 268. Rhiannon Waterman, MSWD, 23:41.32; 269. Annie DeCastro, FAL, 23:41.57; 270. Erin Childs, OXHL, 23:42.05; 271. Madison Letourneau, OXHL, 23:42.18; 272. Nicole Kennedy, OT, 23:42.48; 273. Katherine Dailey, CAM, 23:43.95; 274. Margaret Peckenham, JB, 23:46.24; 275. Tess Gioia, HD, 23:46.33.

276. Isabelle Ury, MSWD, 23:46.49; 277. Khanna Bredstein, PEA, 23:46.96; 278. Breanna Brown, HAM, 23:47.39; 279. Sabrina Charron, BURR, 23:47.48; 280. Macy Pushaw, CAM, 23:48.33; 281. Brittany Chito, CUMB, 23:48.42; 282. Grace Graham, GHCA, 23:49.68; 283. Lauren Maguire, PEA, 23:50.20; 284. Lily Meehan, DIR, 23:55.57; 285. Olivia Watson, MDI, 23:55.92; 286. Sistine Salerno, SP, 23:56.65; 287. Emily Davis, OHS, 23:56.75; 288. Taylor Clement, HAM, 23:57.68; 289. Gwinna Remillard, WTVL, 23:57.97; 290. Sierra Tapley, MDI, 23:59.13; 291. Steph Nicols, GA, 23:59.38; 292. Kate Lusignan, HER, 23:59.43; 293. Abby Donahue, SP, 23:59.48; 294. Elizabeth Parsons, HAM, 23:59.59; 295. Addie Blais, LKRG, 24:00.08; 296. Carina Sclafani, OXHL, 24:01.11; 297. Clair Lavoie, MSWD, 24:01.56; 298. Whitney Durgin, MOR, 24:02.48; 299. Kelly O’Sullivan, CAPE, 24:02.50; 300. Samantha Zech, CUMB, 24:05.03.

301. Julia Zavaleta, ELL, 24:07.26; 302. Elina Woolever, BRUN, 24:07.29; 303. Sarah Kenniston, CAPE, 24:08.90; 304. Zoe Kaplan, CUMB, 24:09.20; 305. Rachylle Hart, PEA, 24:10.52; 306. Sadio Aden, LEW, 24:11.11; 307. Maggie Gleason, CAPE, 24:11.56; 308. Kate Friant, BBR, 24:12.17; 309. Usha Stockley, MAT, 24:12.47; 310. Bridget Keedwell, GRAY, 24:12.88; 311. Tamaelle Lawson, CAM, 24:14.17; 312. Abby L’Abbe, SDM, 24:14.49; 313. Lily Bergh, CAPE, 24:14.94; 314. Nettie Hoagland, LA, 24:15.00; 315. Jenna Burton, LEW, 24:16.68; 316. Sami Williams, GRAY, 24:17.70; 317. Sanni Hackett, MCAU, 24:17.97; 318. Star Emerson, HAM, 24:19.17; 319. Megan Knowles, MON, 24:21.27; 320. Lindsey Joliat, BRW, 24:21.75; 321. Jordyn Platt, CUMB, 24:21.93; 322. Abby Moon, MDI, 24:23.22; 323. Miriam Cohen, MTB, 24:24.40; 324. Camilla Grosso, CAPE, 24:24.49; 325. Meg Pandiscio, ORO, 24:26.37.

326. Maggie Pomerleau, HD, 24:27.04; 327. Jenny DiPhilippo, SP, 24:27.61; 328. Leela Stockley, MAT, 24:31.56; 329. Anna Friberg, CAPE, 24:32.18; 330. Elliot Sharples, MON, 24:32.47; 331. Kate Dowling, TA, 24:34.48; 332. Kirstie Rogers, WINS, 24:35.34; 333. Annemarie Towle, CONY, 24:35.65; 334. Erica Dow, HUHS, 24:37.25; 335. Camille Kavanah, MAR, 24:38.50; 336. Melissa Hebert, GNG, 24:39.01; 337. Rachel Raymond, MASS, 24:39.26; 338. Renee Dostal, TA, 24:40.22; 339. Lindsey Bogh, MSWD, 24:40.58; 340. Lindsey Ridlon, MON, 24:41.13; 341. Andrea Carpenter, BIDD, 24:41.31; 342. Miranda Marsh, CAM, 24:41.78; 343. Seung-Hyun Ko, PEA, 24:42.94; 344. Grace Beaulieu, HAM, 24:43.12; 345. Anna Curtis, WINS, 24:43.69; 346. Hannah Rice, HAM, 24:44.07; 347. Cassidy Burke, HAM, 24:44.22; 348. Ava Drennan, PEA, 24:44.55; 349. Lily Welch, MAR, 24:46.63; 350. Krista Hooper, MED, 24:46.93.

351. Lexi Harriman, MAR, 24:48.37; 352. Maren Moir, CAR, 24:53.38; 353. Olivia Austin, CAR, 24:56.00; 354. Sarah Halberstadt, MAR, 24:56.70; 355. Kayla White, MTB, 24:57.47; 356. Allie Burns, BRUN, 24:58.53; 357. Paula Crucianelli, WEST, 24:58.75; 358. Juni Terry, PEA, 24:59.58; 359. Taylor Nappi, SP, 25:00.46; 360. Marta Opie, TEL, 25:01.92; 361. Olivia Wilson, BAN, 25:02.38; 362. Kyra Teboe, BRUN, 25:03.46; 363. Elisabeth Dacey, HAM, 25:04.23; 364. Emily Roy, MESS, 25:05.10; 365. Allison Gray, MDI, 25:05.60; 366. Kirsten Dennen, SCAR, 25:07.26; 367. Marlee Gagnon, MSWD, 25:13.47; 368. Kyleigh Oliver, MAT, 25:14.00; 369. Kennedy Brake, LKRG, 25:16.09; 370. Anne Yanofsky, PEA, 25:16.84; 371. Molly Davis, OHS, 25:17.15; 372. Devon Gordon, HD, 25:18.75; 373. Avery Palma, CAPE, 25:20.23; 374. Emma Vierling, MON, 25:21.28; 375. Sandy Cao, WEST, 25:22.35.

376. Monica De Leon, MCI, 25:22.81; 377. Maria Seneres, TA, 25:22.93; 378. Helen Harrod-Clark, FAL, 25:23.73; 379. Lilly Cook, MDI, 25:24.41; 380. Meghan Chou, PEA, 25:24.80; 381. Daniella Crane, NYA, 25:25.41; 382. Rachel Morse, FAL, 25:26.12; 383. Victoria Morgan, HUHS, 25:26.40; 384. Kaitlyn Kessel, CAM, 25:26.84; 385. Grace Downey, MCAU, 25:27.08; 386. Sylvia Holland, MCHS, 25:27.53; 387. Salome Skinner, MCHS, 25:27.77; 388. Jordan Zimba, LAWR, 25:29.47; 389. Ashley Violette, CAR, 25:31.60; 390. Alex Morse, BRUN, 25:33.96; 391. Meredith Jones, BAN, 25:34.26; 392. Kylie Trawick, GNG, 25:35.54; 393. Sierra Cameron, WEST, 25:36.09; 394. Ivy Manner-Weelden, GSA, 25:36.67; 395. Clara Geci, FAL, 25:37.48; 396. Kelsey Shaw, MDI, 25:37.61; 397. Julia Tague-LaCrone, MAR, 25:38.47; 398. Zoe Tachney, DIR, 25:38.49; 399. Margaret Staller, PEA, 25:38.62; 400. Brooke Kelly, GA, 25:38.68.

401. Elsie Winokurzew, RICH, 25:38.82; 402. Julia Ramsey, MTB, 25:38.84; 403. Jill van der Schaaf, MED, 25:38.84; 404. Kaitlyn Beckwith, LEW, 25:39.13; 405. Grace Andrews, MTB, 25:40.04; 406. Theresa Kreig, MDI, 25:40.09; 407. Erica Corey, PI, 25:40.19; 408. Kiera Kenneally, MCAU, 25:41.78; 409. Olivia Barboza, CUMB, 25:42.28; 410. Cassie Demers, WINS, 25:42.56; 411. Ciara Mead, HUHS, 25:43.66; 412. Aasyhia Connell, BE, 25:44.14; 413. Fiona Simpson, CAPE, 25:45.21; 414. Natalia Fuentes, WTVL, 25:45.85; 415. Daisy Denike, ORO, 25:46.80; 416. Olivia St Germain, JB, 25:46.97; 417. Olivia Toole, LKRG, 25:48.71; 418. Moira Burgess, MON, 25:49.32; 419. Carly Wilcox, HUHS, 25:49.96; 420. Grace Woodruff, HUHS, 25:51.69; 421. Emma Bragdon, JB, 25:52.90; 422. Brooke Mizell, WIN, 25:53.19; 423. Melody Mowry, SCAR, 25:53.73; 424. Ziyu Zhou, KTHL, 25:55.59; 425. Nadia Garcia, HER, 25:57.76.

426. Acadia Calderwood, MED, 25:59.03; 427. Aleah Dean, HER, 26:01.06; 428. Sharon Audibert, BAN, 26:01.31; 429. Reka Hegede, HAM, 26:02.13; 430. Madison Owens, MSWD, 26:03.01; 431. Angela Weatherbie, GRAY, 26:04.38; 432. Brittany Martel, CUMB, 26:05.88; 433. Grace Carias, OHS, 26:06.11; 434. Heather Van Dolman, ORO, 26:07.96; 435. Chelsea Angevine, OXHL, 26:09.69; 436. Katherine Taddeo, WTVL, 26:12.98; 437. Lilo Bean, GA, 26:13.89; 438. Mollie Eaton, TA, 26:16.26; 439. Emma McKechnie, ELL, 26:17.47; 440. Lingdong Bol, SP, 26:18.12; 441. Rayanne Leach, MED, 26:19.91; 442. Kristi Hanscom, TEL, 26:21.46; 443. Cammie Osborne, CONY, 26:22.07; 444. Jenny Arter, LA, 26:23.55; 445. Sylvie Fenderson, MCHS, 26:23.71; 446. Lily Wilson, GNG, 26:25.95; 447. Phoebe Dolan, MCHS, 26:26.17; 448. Kelsey Hiler, BURR, 26:28.96; 449. Candice Powers, FAL, 26:31.47; 450. Wynne Plagge, HUHS, 26:31.72.

451. Olivia Mosher, PI, 26:31.90; 452. Talia Micucci, FAL, 26:32.39; 453. Grace Simmons, HUHS, 26:33.58; 454. Faith Hoyle, MASS, 26:34.51; 455. Sophia Landry, CAM, 26:35.88; 456. Madeline Mullett, WEST, 26:37.13; 457. Taylor Crosby, LEAV, 26:38.05; 458. Madison Gaetani, JB, 26:40.32; 459. Anna Weyand, BE, 26:43.78; 460. Lea Webster, NYA, 26:46.36; 461. Sam Moody, WIN, 26:48.64; 462. Susanna Jakub, GSA, 26:49.16; 463. Gia Davila, BELF, 26:49.27; 464. Reagan Michaud, CAR, 26:51.35; 465. Jessie Lo, GA, 26:53.25; 466. Samantha Widschwenter, HUHS, 26:53.48; 467. Mary Lynch, CUMB, 26:56.05; 468. Grace Wiggin, FAL, 26:57.08; 469. Kelley Foley, PEA, 26:57.17; 470. Natalie Owre, CAM, 26:59.36; 471. Emily Witham, ORO, 27:01.13; 472. Annie Hazelton, EL, 27:01.18; 473. Peyton Smith, HAM, 27:02.13; 474. Alexandra Walsh, PI, 27:03.71; 475. Victoria Holmes, HOUL, 27:05.05.

476. Arianna Veilleux, MESS, 27:05.11; 477. Katie Hunter, GRAY, 27:06.96; 478. Virginia Macomber, FOX, 27:07.11; 479. Tara Carroll, WIND, 27:07.61; 480. Haley West, MON, 27:08.49; 481. Elizabeth Farrar, DIR, 27:09.32; 482. Sam Fortin, CAR, 27:09.98; 483. Emily Halporn, GA, 27:10.87; 484. Marissa Hoffman, HUHS, 27:13.07; 485. Madison Bangs, OXHL, 27:14.55; 486. Samantha Brown, MOR, 27:14.64; 487. Katherine Mercer, MSWD, 27:16.03; 488. Katie Dunbar-Kelley, HER, 27:17.12; 489. Anna Schmeltzer, HUHS, 27:19.92; 490. Carianne Miller, HAM, 27:19.99; 491. Ansley Bernier, BAN, 27:22.22; 492. Meredith Duffy, TA, 27:23.11; 493. Chloe Olson, MCHS, 27:23.54; 494. Justice Gaston, WIND, 27:23.59; 495. Ali Bolin, ORO, 27:24.51; 496. Phoebe Pacheco, HUHS, 27:24.99; 497. Paige Lilly, MESS, 27:27.17; 498. Emily Colson, LKRG, 27:28.15; 499. Gabby Smith, WIND, 27:30.74; 500. Cleo Carrera, BRUN, 27:33.64.

501. Mia Shifrin, GA, 27:36.46; 502. Jacee Cox, FAL, 27:37.51; 503. Quinn Holley, MCHS, 27:41.02; 504. Lauren Smith, BE, 27:42.06; 505. Clio Bazakas, WTVL, 27:43.64; 506. Emily Figucia, WEST, 27:44.29; 507. Tori Tootell, CUMB, 27:45.01; 508. Caitlyn Riggott, OXHL, 27:46.36; 509. Chloef Cott, MCAU, 27:49.60; 510. Allie Veinote, SDM, 27:51.19; 511. Allison Benson, MESS, 27:51.60; 512. Riley LaMarre, GSA, 27:52.39; 513. Kathryn Pilliod, HUHS, 27:52.57; 514. Lilly Weafer, GA, 27:54.01; 515. Corrissa Brown, BIDD, 27:54.57; 516. Skyler Desrochers, BE, 27:57.57; 517. Katie Mundell, MSWD, 27:58.03; 518. Megan Bainbridge, TA, 27:59.18; 519. Katelynne Schmidt, FAL, 28:00.39; 520. Brianna Kanagy, MAD, 28:06.71; 521. Gina Carbone, SCAR, 28:07.27; 522. Darcy Maclean, GNG, 28:08.78; 523. Emily Hanscom, TEL, 28:11.53; 524. Hannah White, BELF, 28:12.80; 525. Ashley Bryant, MAR, 28:12.86.

526. Emma Downey, MCAU, 28:15.79; 527. Katelin Saunders, BUC, 28:16.19; 528. Jenny Noyes, ORO, 28:17.47; 529. Maggie Baker, CAPE, 28:17.91; 530. Franka Ortmanns, HAM, 28:18.31; 531. Dasha Fons, SDM, 28:20.23; 532. Kathryn Ross, WIN, 28:20.50; 533. Lavinia Clarke, GA, 28:20.95; 534. Allison Labonte, WIND, 28:21.78; 535. Maria Gaetani, JB, 28:22.89; 536. Magdalena Elwell, LEW, 28:23.96; 537. Sujeong Kim, FOX, 28:24.98; 538. Kaylee Harnish, HAM, 28:26.36; 539. Braylee Wildman, HAM, 28:27.74; 540. Danielle Meader, WIND, 28:28.76; 541. Rania Ben Said, ORO, 28:33.52; 542. Breanna Cameron, MON, 28:33.92; 543. Abbey Charles, CAPE, 28:36.72; 544. Caleigh Lebel, JB, 28:42.71; 545. Catherine Cornell, MCAU, 28:46.90; 546. Matilda Biscaldi, CAM, 28:47.35; 547. Sadie Thompson, OHS, 28:49.89; 548. Katie Novak, CAPE, 28:55.83; 549. Meg McNeil, WTVL, 29:04.29; 550. Zoe Pierson, HUHS, 29:05.20.

551. Hellen Lin, MAD, 29:06.97; 552. Sage Hafenecker, WTVL, 29:07.20; 553. Christie Woodside, HAM, 29:08.26; 554. Mae Gosnell, OXHL, 29:09.26; 555. Mirelle Lafreniere, CAM, 29:10.62; 556. Serena Linsky, HD, 29:11.52; 557. Kelly Stratton, WIN, 29:11.70; 558. Kelsey Riggott, OXHL, 29:12.64; 559. Bailey Bernier, OT, 29:14.98; 560. Maddie Stevens, MON, 29:16.78; 561. Elisa Serra, LA, 29:22.34; 562. Cassie DiBenedetti, HD, 29:22.40; 563. Madison Smith, SP, 29:28.23; 564. Bri Gonzalez, MON, 29:30.20; 565. Natalie Walker, WIND, 29:30.58; 566. Carrie Balano-Scott, MON, 29:32.14; 567. Mackenzie Haskell, HER, 29:40.11; 568. Bethany Laird, TEL, 29:42.72; 569. Katerina Crowell, OXHL, 29:45.26; 570. Ily Libby, SCAR, 29:45.75; 571. Liz McAleney, MCAU, 29:46.31; 572. Courtney Caouette, LEW, 29:53.89; 573. Cassidy Barnes, HER, 29:59.90; 574. Martha Foushee, BRUN, 30:00.19; 575. Holli Shackett, HUHS, 30:08.52.

576. Makenzie Seaward, MTB, 30:12.81; 577. Kaylee Blanchard, BIDD, 30:21.69; 578. Annie Carman, SDM, 30:27.24; 579. Viktoria Klimkova, MCI, 30:31.37; 580. Brianna Mannisto, WIN, 30:34.84; 581. Megan Theriault, LEW, 30:36.97; 582. Leah Woodward, HD, 30:42.88; 583. Tiffany Starnes, CUMB, 30:57.46; 584. Josie Robichaud, OT, 30:59.51; 585. Pelletier Haley, OXHL, 31:03.87; 586. Kim Haewon, LKRG, 31:05.64; 587. Abigail Fitts, HER, 31:10.38; 588. Audrey Keith, MTB, 31:11.68; 589. Abby Logan, BE, 31:18.68; 590. Lindsey Weymouth, CONY, 31:19.54; 591. Jenna Bond, HER, 31:22.28; 592. Brooklynn Winters, MTB, 31:24.04; 593. Ella Henry, EL, 31:24.47; 594. Hannah Kobel, CAPE, 31:25.73; 595. Aleyxa Reekie, MASS, 31:32.83; 596. Annaset Jackson, MTB, 31:34.77; 597. Leyla Seitova, LKRG, 31:44.26; 598. Barbara Faille, MCHS, 31:49.32; 599. Sierra Weston, LAWR, 31:53.08; 600. Fiona Hedman, LAWR, 32:03.70.

601. Hannah Harris, CONY, 32:40.88; 602. Hayley Roy, BRW, 32:47.80; 603. Kate Newman, HOUL, 32:56.01; 604. Alexandra Oakstone, BRW, 33:14.71; 605. Maddy Degroot, DIR, 33:50.64; 606. Joanna Bickford, OXHL, 33:54.28; 607. Brooke Shelley, SDM, 34:02.99; 608. Talazen Smith, MTB, 34:09.07; 609. Kelsey Dysart, BAN, 34:23.09; 610. Isabelle Asselin, EL, 34:59.96; 611. Megan Gale, GSA, 35:21.02; 612. Meagan Oconnor, MAT, 35:48.03; 613. Valery Gillis, BAN, 35:52.32; 614. Grace Carignan, CAPE, 36:16.79;