Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

1 1/3 MOPEN 32:57 32:57 5:19 Tim Gruber 22 M 1413 Brunswick ME
2 2/3 MOPEN 33:28 33:27 5:23 Chris Harmon 28 M 1369 Portland ME
3 3/3 MOPEN 34:31 34:31 5:34 Jacob Gamache 17 M 1371 Auburn ME
4 1/31 M2024 34:48 34:46 5:36 Kevin Hoose 23 M 613 Portland ME
5 1/48 M2529 35:05 35:05 5:39 Ryan Jara 29 M 1428 Gorham ME
6 1/67 M3034 35:12 35:12 5:40 Nathan Priest 33 M 982
7 1/3 FOPEN 35:18 35:17 5:41 Alexis Wilbert 31 F 1261 Colorado Springs CO
8 2/3 FOPEN 35:47 35:47 5:46 Erica Jesseman 27 F 1367 Scarborough ME
9 2/48 M2529 35:54 35:53 5:47 Jonathan Follo 29 M 465
10 2/67 M3034 36:22 36:21 5:51 John Beliveau 34 M 174 Portland ME
11 3/67 M3034 36:27 36:27 5:52 Ryan Collins 31 M 1458 Portland ME
12 1/67 M5559 36:28 36:28* 5:52 Bill Mariski 55 M 797 Portland ME
13 3/48 M2529 36:32 36:31 5:53 Andrew Tufts 27 M 1212 Harpswell ME
14 1/24 M1519 36:34 36:34 5:54 Owen Curran 17 M 349 Old Saybrook CT
15 2/31 M2024 36:59 36:59 5:57 Andrew Balsamo 21 M 142 Lewiston ME
16 3/3 FOPEN 37:13 37:12* 6:00 Sheri Piers 45 F 965 Falmouth ME
17 2/24 M1519 37:42 37:37 6:04 Kyle Timmer 18 M 1346 Willington CT
18 4/67 M3034 37:48 37:46 6:05 Dave Beahm 30 M 168 Portland ME
19 1/73 F2529 37:52 37:51 6:06 Alyson Millett 28 F 850 Charlestown MA
20 3/31 M2024 38:04 38:01 6:08 Cam Regan 22 M 993 Cumberland Center ME
21 1/65 M4044 38:14 38:14 6:10 Phil Dirusso 40 M 393 Freeport ME
22 3/24 M1519 38:16 38:15 6:10 William Curran 15 M 350 Old Saybrook CT
23 4/24 M1519 38:26 38:23 6:11 Caleb Pendleton 17 M 1395 Buxton ME
24 5/24 M1519 38:40 38:39 6:14 Erik Brobst 18 M 216 Freeport ME
25 5/67 M3034 39:03 39:00 6:17 Garrett Trubey 33 M 1210 Brunswick ME
26 1/72 F4044 39:01 39:01 6:17 Sharon Lemberger 42 F 745 Menlo Park CA
27 6/67 M3034 39:07 39:03 6:18 Chris Davis 30 M 366 Portland ME
28 4/48 M2529 39:09 39:04 6:18 Dan Pfistner 25 M 960 Beverly MA
29 6/24 M1519 39:12 39:08 6:18 Nicholas Harriman 18 M 570 Lisbon ME
30 1/52 M3539 39:09 39:09 6:18 Michael Merrill 37 M 842 Centerville MA
31 7/24 M1519 39:14 39:12 6:19 Conner Piers 16 M 964 Falmouth ME
32 4/31 M2024 39:19 39:16 6:20 Connor Regan 24 M 994 Cumberland Center ME
33 8/24 M1519 39:25 39:22 6:20 Adam Meyer 18 M 1345 Falmouth ME
34 1/18 F5559 39:29 39:25* 6:21 Joan Samuelson 59 F 1056 Freeport ME
35 7/67 M3034 39:29 39:26 6:21 Zach Boyce 31 M 205 Portland ME
36 2/65 M4044 39:58 39:29 6:22 Wade Boudreau 40 M 197 Gardiner ME
37 2/52 M3539 39:42 39:39 6:23 Travis Brennan 35 M 213 Portland ME
38 5/48 M2529 39:43 39:40 6:23 Casey Hubbard 29 M 1407 Dover MA
39 2/73 F2529 39:51 39:50 6:25 Abbie Attwood 27 F 1456 Washington DC
40 1/49 M5054 39:53 39:52 6:25 Greg Goodhue 50 M 514 Augusta ME
41 3/52 M3539 40:02 39:58 6:26 Justin Giovagnoli 37 M 511 Freeport ME
42 1/70 F2024 40:07 40:04 6:27 Grace Wright 22 F 1415 Brunswick ME
43 3/65 M4044 40:39 40:10 6:28 Ward Boudreau 40 M 1453 Gardiner ME
44 4/65 M4044 40:12 40:11 6:28 Jimmie Cochran 41 M 302 Sandown NH
45 1/95 F3539 40:44 40:40 6:33 Rebecca Wimert 38 F 1280 Falmouth ME
46 8/67 M3034 40:44 40:42 6:33 Josh Zolla 30 M 1315 Freeport ME
47 6/48 M2529 40:45 40:43 6:34 Mike Ursiny 28 M 1218 Charlestown MA
48 5/65 M4044 40:50 40:49 6:35 Garth Altenburg 43 M 1422 Cape Elizabeth ME
49 1/68 M4549 40:55 40:52 6:35 Jack May 46 M 1448 Freeport ME
50 7/48 M2529 40:54 40:53 6:35 Kory McCarthy 29 M 1376 Scottsdale AZ
Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

51 4/52 M3539 41:10 41:04 6:37 Yaron Regev 39 M 1386 Derry NH
52 41:10 41:06 6:37 Meredith Anderson F 1449 Portland ME
53 6/65 M4044 41:18 41:12 6:38 Matt O'Donnell 43 M 916 Topsham ME
54 2/72 F4044 41:17 41:15 6:39 Tammy Richards 42 F 1007 Williamsville VT
55 8/48 M2529 41:16 41:16 6:39 Seth Crockett 26 M 337 Portland ME
56 5/31 M2024 41:25 41:21 6:40 Sam Woodbury 24 M 1389 Palo Alto CA
57 2/95 F3539 41:33 41:30 6:41 Danielle Skillin 38 F 1105 Cumberland Center ME
58 3/95 F3539 41:33 41:30 6:41 Michelle Cook 39 F 319 Cumberland Center ME
59 9/24 M1519 41:48 41:39 6:43 Ryder Bennell 19 M 176 Freeport ME
60 1/72 F3034 41:58 41:55 6:45 Lindsay Roskelley 33 F 1032 Falmouth ME
61 9/48 M2529 42:02 41:55 6:45 David Getchell Jr 28 M 501 Raymond ME
62 2/70 F2024 42:11 41:58 6:46 Audrey Bennett 21 F 177 Auburn ME
63 2/49 M5054 42:08 42:05 6:47 David Tucker 54 M 1332 Falmouth ME
64 3/72 F4044 42:11 42:06 6:47 Heather Johnson 42 F 647 South Portland ME
65 1/49 M6064 42:09 42:07 6:47 Bob Poirier 61 M 973 Minot ME
66 2/68 M4549 42:12 42:08 6:47 Jim Kilburn 47 M 676 Saco ME
67 5/52 M3539 42:10 42:08 6:47 Ryan Gross 38 M 541 Brunswick ME
68 2/18 F5559 42:14 42:10* 6:48 Erin Chalat 55 F 277 Cape Elizabeth ME
69 3/49 M5054 42:18 42:13 6:48 Andrew Novis 52 M 907 Medford MA
70 9/67 M3034 42:27 42:14 6:48 Jeff Davis 32 M 369 Cape Elizabeth ME
71 3/68 M4549 42:27 42:14 6:48 Todd Dewitt 47 M 384 Auburn ME
72 10/67 M3034 43:04 42:17 6:49 Joe Grabarz 33 M 519 Portland ME
73 7/65 M4044 42:24 42:24 6:50 Patrick Fernald 44 M 447 Avon CT
74 4/72 F4044 42:29 42:27 6:50 Roxanne Stepnowski 42 F 1153 Glastonbury CT
75 2/67 M5559 42:30 42:27 6:50 Dan Hutchins 56 M 625 Falmouth ME
76 4/68 M4549 44:12 42:27 6:50 Joe Heathco 48 M 582 Freeport ME
77 2/49 M6064 42:30 42:30 6:51 Charles Kaufmann 61 M 662 Portland ME
78 10/24 M1519 42:43 42:33 6:51 Cameron Bancroft 16 M 147 Paris ME
79 6/52 M3539 43:07 42:37 6:52 Michael Fink 38 M 452 Essex Junction VT
80 8/65 M4044 42:45 42:39 6:52 Neal Post 44 M 976 New York NY
81 11/67 M3034 42:44 42:41 6:53 Trevor Laverriere 30 M 727 Portland ME
82 1/13 M0114 42:56 42:47 6:54 Tommy Bancroft 14 M 150 Paris ME
83 5/68 M4549 42:57 42:48 6:54 Mark Bancroft 46 M 148 Paris ME
84 3/70 F2024 42:54 42:53 6:55 Demi Feder 21 F 439 Ballston Spa NY
85 9/65 M4044 42:54 42:54 6:55 Paul Ryan 42 M 1045 Wayland MA
86 6/68 M4549 43:03 42:55 6:55 Steve Clegg 48 M 297 Libertyville IL
87 12/67 M3034 43:07 43:02 6:56 Kevin Mitchell 30 M 861 Turner ME
88 7/52 M3539 43:10 43:03 6:56 Kevin Hartnett 35 M 575 Columbia SC
89 7/68 M4549 43:06 43:05 6:56 John Blood 46 M 188 Brunswick ME
90 13/67 M3034 43:07 43:06 6:57 Tj Niles 31 M 900 Litchfield ME
91 10/48 M2529 43:09 43:06 6:57 Gavin Smith 29 M 1129 Jamaica Plain MA
92 10/65 M4044 43:14 43:06 6:57 Todd Paoletti 41 M 944 Mill Valley CA
93 43:54 43:06 6:57 Evan Donald M 1410 Freeport ME
94 1/54 F5054 43:13 43:07 6:57 Elisabeth Bostwick 53 F 193 Cape Elizabeth ME
95 1/25 F1519 43:18 43:09 6:57 Hannah Austin 19 F 128 North Yarmouth ME
96 8/52 M3539 43:16 43:11 6:57 Craig Guertin 36 M 543 Fitchburg MA
97 4/95 F3539 43:19 43:18 6:58 Maryanna Ray 36 F 1387 Ripley ME
98 6/31 M2024 44:11 43:25 7:00 Matthew Weber 23 M 1360 Atlanta GA
99 3/73 F2529 43:29 43:29 7:00 Sarah Baker 25 F 140 Freeport ME
100 14/67 M3034 43:37 43:30 7:00 Benjamin Carr 34 M 260 Cumberland Center ME

Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

101 4/49 M5054 43:40 43:32 7:01 Charles Foehl 51 M 459 Portland ME
102 4/70 F2024 43:42 43:33 7:01 Amy Bianco 21 F 184 Ely MN
103 11/48 M2529 44:12 43:34 7:01 Antonio Schiano 28 M 1068 Pownal ME
104 3/49 M6064 43:41 43:36 7:01 Dick Graves 61 M 524 Gorham ME
105 15/67 M3034 43:52 43:38 7:02 Jason Kendall 32 M 668 Etna NH
106 2/13 M0114 43:42 43:41 7:02 Aiden Willey 14 M 1265 Standish ME
107 5/95 F3539 43:53 43:50 7:04 Hope Hussey 38 F 623 North Yarmouth ME
108 9/52 M3539 43:51 43:51 7:04 Scott Potter 36 M 1418 Portland ME
109 2/72 F3034 43:57 43:53 7:04 Sarah Hogan 33 F 606 Stoneham MA
110 11/65 M4044 44:04 44:02 7:06 Daniel Sacco 42 M 1049 Longmeadow MA
111 10/52 M3539 44:08 44:03 7:06 Rod Wimert 38 M 1281 Falmouth ME
112 16/67 M3034 44:10 44:06 7:06 Josh Russell 32 M 1405 Portland ME
113 1/64 F4549 44:14 44:09 7:07 Carrie McCusker 46 F 823 Cape Elizabeth ME
114 11/52 M3539 44:19 44:13 7:07 Corey Greenhouse 38 M 533 New York NY
115 11/24 M1519 44:20 44:17 7:08 Aidan Willitts 15 M 1274 Cape Elizabeth ME
116 5/49 M5054 44:28 44:18 7:08 Conan Deady 54 M 377 Freeport ME
117 3/72 F3034 44:32 44:22 7:09 Elizabeth Broderick 30 F 218 Somerville MA
118 6/49 M5054 44:44 44:22 7:09 Kevin Michael Torres 54 M 1204 Kansas City MO
119 7/31 M2024 45:18 44:23 7:09 Andrew Cohen 23 M 306 Scarborough ME
120 8/68 M4549 44:30 44:25 7:09 George Fennell 47 M 445 Portland ME
121 17/67 M3034 44:36 44:25 7:09 Tyler Callnan 30 M 250 Boston MA
122 12/65 M4044 44:33 44:28 7:10 Rob Riley 44 M 1009 Augusta ME
123 18/67 M3034 44:58 44:37 7:11 Kyle Simmons 30 M 1098 Lewiston ME
124 4/73 F2529 44:54 44:46 7:13 Brooke Sizer 28 F 1102 Houston TX
125 9/68 M4549 44:57 44:46 7:13 Greg Dauphinee 46 M 1402 Yarmouth ME
126 3/67 M5559 44:53 44:46 7:13 Brian Denger 55 M 380 Biddeford ME
127 6/95 F3539 44:54 44:50 7:13 Kelly Sink 39 F 1388 Freeport ME
128 13/65 M4044 45:00 44:54 7:14 Gene Miller 42 M 849 Yarmouth ME
129 12/52 M3539 44:59 44:55 7:14 Jeremy Lindberg 36 M 760 Freeport ME
130 7/49 M5054 44:55 44:55 7:14 Mitch Darrow 53 M 360 Falmouth ME
131 5/70 F2024 44:59 44:56 7:14 Taxia Arabatzis 21 F 124 Saco ME
132 10/68 M4549 46:05 44:58 7:15 Tim Rothfuss 46 M 1037 West Lebanon NH
133 11/68 M4549 45:00 45:00 7:15 Kevin Kezal 45 M 674 Saco ME
134 14/65 M4044 45:13 45:03 7:15 W.Ian Boyle 42 M 209 Hintonburg ON
135 12/48 M2529 45:12 45:07 7:16 Marc Holaday 26 M 1412 Ft Polk LA
136 8/49 M5054 45:42 45:10 7:17 Patrick Connelly 53 M 1363 Falmouth ME
137 7/95 F3539 45:17 45:10 7:17 Erica Lum 37 F 775 New York NY
138 2/64 F4549 45:17 45:15 7:17 Tunde Schwartz 47 F 1074 Portland ME
139 8/95 F3539 45:20 45:15 7:17 Caroline Kendall 37 F 667 Etna NH
140 19/67 M3034 45:22 45:18 7:18 Stephen Morris 31 M 1461 Yarmouth ME
141 3/64 F4549 45:26 45:20 7:18 Jane Chitkara 47 F 291 Wayland MA
142 12/24 M1519 45:50 45:31 7:20 Sam Winkeler 16 M 1285 Falmouth ME
143 5/73 F2529 46:06 45:31 7:20 Haley Morrill 29 F 872 Boston MA
144 4/49 M6064 45:37 45:32 7:20 Arthur Viens 62 M 1226 North Sandwich NH
145 20/67 M3034 45:39 45:33 7:20 Thomas Lawton 31 M 728 Westbrook ME
146 12/68 M4549 45:54 45:34 7:20 William Crowley 46 M 344 South Freeport ME
147 9/95 F3539 45:43 45:35 7:21 Jennifer Seymour 37 F 1081 Augusta ME
148 5/49 M6064 45:53 45:41 7:21 Paul Davis 60 M 372 Falmouth ME
149 13/48 M2529 46:19 45:45 7:22 Tyler Daigle 29 M 356 Scarborough ME
150 13/68 M4549 46:11 45:45 7:22 Jonathan Feder 46 M 440 Berlin CT

Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

151 13/52 M3539 46:06 45:48 7:23 Nathaniel Sawyer 36 M 1064 Washington DC
152 3/13 M0114 46:05 45:52 7:23 Angus Christie 13 M 292 Falmouth ME
153 14/48 M2529 46:47 45:52 7:23 Duncan Lowe Lowe 25 M 770 Brunswick ME
154 8/31 M2024 46:26 45:55 7:24 Noah Finberg 22 M 450 Portland ME
155 14/68 M4549 46:28 45:55 7:24 Scott Merrill 47 M 843 Yarmouth ME
156 9/49 M5054 46:09 45:57 7:24 Daniel Hoffman 53 M 603 Portland ME
157 6/73 F2529 46:00 45:57 7:24 Anne O'Neil 27 F 927 Everett MA
158 6/70 F2024 46:10 45:58 7:24 Laura Getchell 24 F 500 Raymond ME
159 14/52 M3539 46:25 46:00 7:25 Jason Gregory 35 M 534 Acton ME
160 15/68 M4549 47:04 46:07 7:26 Marc Vose 45 M 1229 Sanford ME
161 1/22 M6569 46:14 46:08 7:26 Jim Toulouse 68 M 1205 Cape Elizabeth ME
162 13/24 M1519 46:10 46:09 7:26 Liam Willey 16 M 1268 Standish ME
163 10/49 M5054 46:24 46:12 7:27 Albert Swallow 54 M 1177 South Portland ME
164 9/31 M2024 47:08 46:13 7:27 Oliver Lowe 23 M 772 Brunswick ME
165 21/67 M3034 46:29 46:15 7:27 Joshua Rasmussen 30 M 987 Wayne NE
166 10/31 M2024 47:13 46:16 7:27 Alec Cohen 20 M 305 Scarborough ME
167 6/49 M6064 46:18 46:18 7:28 Dennis Flynn 60 M 458 Buxton ME
168 15/48 M2529 46:25 46:20 7:28 Evan Winchurzen 25 M 1426 Richmond ME
169 22/67 M3034 46:27 46:21 7:28 Jeremy Plourde 30 M 1403 South Portland ME
170 23/67 M3034 46:44 46:21 7:28 Francisco Fernandez Ca 32 M 448 Denver CO
171 15/65 M4044 46:53 46:26 7:29 James Romer 44 M 1030 Portland ME
172 16/68 M4549 47:03 46:27 7:29 Colin O'Neill 48 M 1401 Yarmouth ME
173 4/67 M5559 46:38 46:32 7:30 Gary Nadeau 55 M 884 Biddeford ME
174 16/65 M4044 47:10 46:35 7:30 John K Sterling 42 M 1155 Freeport ME
175 15/52 M3539 48:04 46:38 7:31 Nathaniel Hull 37 M 621 Portland ME
176 7/70 F2024 46:52 46:45 7:32 Christina Erving 24 F 429 Jamaica Plain MA
177 16/52 M3539 47:11 46:45 7:32 Jeremy Gray 36 M 527 Brunswick ME
178 7/49 M6064 46:53 46:46 7:32 Peter Rearick 64 M 989 Hebron ME
179 11/49 M5054 47:01 46:47 7:32 Stephen Bennett 53 M 178 Auburn ME
180 46:57 46:52 7:33 Rose Earl F 1408 Brookfield VT
181 16/48 M2529 47:01 46:53 7:33 James Williamson 29 M 1273 Houston TX
182 12/49 M5054 46:57 46:53 7:33 Tom Vaughan 54 M 1221 Cape Elizabeth ME
183 17/48 M2529 47:41 46:56 7:34 T.J. McLain 28 M 1390 Windham ME
184 2/54 F5054 47:06 46:59 7:34 Jana Seppala 50 F 1429 Greer SC
185 18/48 M2529 47:53 47:02 7:35 Justin O'Neill 29 M 929 West Newfield ME
186 11/31 M2024 47:54 47:02 7:35 Nathan Cortright 24 M 324 Shapleigh ME
187 5/67 M5559 47:21 47:04 7:35 Ronald Haney 59 M 561 Warren ME
188 17/68 M4549 47:21 47:07 7:35 Peter Moulton 49 M 876 Farmingdale ME
189 8/70 F2024 47:17 47:08 7:35 Kat Chenail 21 F 286 Waterville ME
190 24/67 M3034 48:20 47:10 7:36 Alec Worsnop 30 M 1300 Arlington MA
191 19/48 M2529 47:21 47:11 7:36 Colin Smith 25 M 1125 Boston MA
192 6/67 M5559 47:32 47:18 7:37 Mark Curtis 58 M 353 Rockland ME
193 4/72 F3034 48:17 47:20 7:37 Kristine Western 30 F 1250 Topsfield MA
194 18/68 M4549 48:30 47:26 7:38 Joseph Rouhana 45 M 1038 Falmouth ME
195 20/48 M2529 47:52 47:27 7:39 Andrew Cherna 26 M 288 Bronxville NY
196 19/68 M4549 48:07 47:28 7:39 Christopher Muncie 47 M 879 North Yarmouth ME
197 10/95 F3539 47:49 47:30 7:39 Danielle Sterling 35 F 1154 Westbrook ME
198 4/64 F4549 47:54 47:32 7:39 Nicky Knighton 47 F 686 Freeport ME
199 17/52 M3539 47:40 47:35 7:40 Frank Corrao 39 M 322 Franklin MA
200 8/49 M6064 47:39 47:35 7:40 Tim Noonan 60 M 905 Montpelier VT

Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

201 25/67 M3034 48:16 47:40 7:41 Jeffrey Musk 34 M 1383 Portland ME
202 17/65 M4044 48:33 47:46 7:42 David Talmadge 42 M 1182 Falmouth ME
203 18/65 M4044 48:12 47:47 7:42 Andrew Mitchell 43 M 859 Chantilly VA
204 7/67 M5559 48:00 47:49 7:42 Cameron Trotter 55 M 1207 Freeport ME
205 3/54 F5054 48:03 47:49 7:42 Sindee Gozansky 51 F 517 Cape Elizabeth ME
206 4/13 M0114 47:51 47:50 7:42 Casey Gallant 13 M 481 Augusta ME
207 21/48 M2529 47:56 47:51 7:42 Bryan Lamoreau 28 M 718 South Portland ME
208 19/65 M4044 47:59 47:52 7:43 Mike Lemberger 43 M 744 Menlo Park CA
209 20/65 M4044 48:24 47:54 7:43 Rick Servidio 41 M 1079 Cape Elizabeth ME
210 8/67 M5559 48:05 47:54 7:43 Andrew Burbank 55 M 237 Yarmouth ME
211 9/67 M5559 48:02 47:57 7:43 Michael Sheldon 57 M 1084 Saco ME
212 11/95 F3539 48:42 47:58 7:44 Katy Crooker 35 F 338 Cumberland Center ME
213 26/67 M3034 48:31 48:01 7:44 Alvaro Ortega 31 M 931 Portland ME
214 5/72 F3034 48:37 48:07 7:45 Kelsey Fink 33 F 451 Essex Junction VT
215 27/67 M3034 48:19 48:07 7:45 Dan Dasch 30 M 361 Freeport ME
216 12/95 F3539 48:19 48:08 7:45 Melissa Saunders 37 F 1060 Dpo AA
217 28/67 M3034 49:03 48:08 7:45 Brian Dempsey 33 M 379 Brunswick ME
218 20/68 M4549 48:33 48:09 7:45 Brian Viele 48 M 1224 Wiscasset ME
219 5/13 M0114 48:31 48:09 7:45 Andrew Carroll 9 M 261 Clancy MT
220 10/67 M5559 48:18 48:10 7:46 Dan Smith 56 M 1127 Freeport ME
221 18/52 M3539 48:32 48:10 7:46 Ian Waldecker 38 M 1234 South Portland ME
222 7/73 F2529 48:42 48:11 7:46 Grace Heye 29 F 594 Freeport ME
223 21/65 M4044 48:42 48:12 7:46 William Heye 41 M 595 San Francisco CA
224 29/67 M3034 49:00 48:13 7:46 Joseph Shepard 32 M 1086 Westbrook ME
225 5/72 F4044 48:36 48:13 7:46 Alyssa Goodwin 41 F 515 Brunswick ME
226 9/70 F2024 48:23 48:13 7:46 Kayleigh Brooks 24 F 224 Canton CT
227 13/95 F3539 49:10 48:15 7:46 Sarah Beazley 35 F 170 Orrs Island ME
228 13/49 M5054 48:34 48:15 7:46 Anthony Lamarre 52 M 714 Freeport ME
229 21/68 M4549 49:11 48:15 7:46 Greg Greuel 49 M 537 Freeport ME
230 14/24 M1519 48:28 48:16 7:46 Maxwell Mock 16 M 864 Avon CT
231 10/70 F2024 48:35 48:18 7:47 Logan Akers 21 F 108 Camp Hill PA
232 11/67 M5559 48:35 48:20 7:47 Michael McDonald 58 M 824 Freeport ME
233 22/48 M2529 48:27 48:21 7:47 Matt Record 29 M 990 Portland ME
234 30/67 M3034 48:39 48:22 7:47 Sam Madore 30 M 786 Bowdoin ME
235 22/65 M4044 48:39 48:27 7:48 Dave Wartman 40 M 1240 Longmeadow MA
236 14/95 F3539 48:32 48:29 7:49 Wendy Palto 39 F 941 Medford MA
237 9/49 M6064 48:46 48:30 7:49 Bob St.John 60 M 1144 Franklin MA
238 8/73 F2529 49:01 48:33 7:49 Abby McCloskey 25 F 821 Portland ME
239 15/95 F3539 48:50 48:40 7:50 Allison Russo 37 F 1337 Bethesda MD
240 16/95 F3539 48:50 48:40 7:50 Sarah Curran 37 F 1336 Blairstown NJ
241 19/52 M3539 48:50 48:41 7:50 Peter Curran 36 M 1335 Blairstown NJ
242 14/49 M5054 48:51 48:41 7:51 Todd Lalumiere 53 M 713 Falmouth ME
243 6/72 F4044 48:51 48:43 7:51 Megan Therriault 41 F 1195 Topsham ME
244 20/52 M3539 49:51 48:43 7:51 Chris Morin 35 M 870 Lewiston ME
245 21/52 M3539 48:57 48:45 7:51 Jacob Coldwell 38 M 309 Portland ME
246 15/49 M5054 49:14 48:52 7:52 Jeff O'Gorman 54 M 1399 Yarmouth ME
247 6/72 F3034 49:10 48:52 7:52 Jamie Theriault 31 F 1194 Lewiston ME
248 12/67 M5559 49:26 48:54 7:53 Reginald Leese 56 M 736 Natick MA
249 13/67 M5559 49:07 48:55 7:53 Brendan Crowe 59 M 343 Brunswick ME
250 7/72 F3034 49:25 48:55 7:53 Amber Hayden 33 F 579 Wilmington NC

Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

251 16/49 M5054 48:59 48:55 7:53 Danie; Roberge 51 M 1447 Kingston NH
252 2/25 F1519 49:01 48:58 7:53 Elizabeth Martin 19 F 809 Freeport ME
253 2/22 M6569 49:06 48:59 7:53 Martin Donlon 65 M 397 Portland ME
254 12/31 M2024 49:57 49:01 7:54 Adam Simmler 23 M 1094 Jefferson ME
255 8/72 F3034 49:15 49:03 7:54 Catherine Schofield 32 F 1072 Bath ME
256 9/72 F3034 49:10 49:03 7:54 Maria Russell 33 F 1041 Brunswick ME
257 23/48 M2529 49:19 49:05 7:54 Shamus Shea 28 M 1083 North Yarmouth ME
258 11/70 F2024 49:08 49:05 7:54 Emily Martin Martin 22 F 810 Freeport ME
259 24/48 M2529 49:24 49:09 7:55 Stuart Robertson 25 M 1015 Boston MA
260 25/48 M2529 49:24 49:14 7:56 Matthew Lalumiere 27 M 712 Chester MD
261 31/67 M3034 49:43 49:15 7:56 Inigo Ormaechea Merino 33 M 930 Portland ME
262 1/15 F0114 49:38 49:17 7:56 Lena Wood 13 F 1295 Portland ME
263 23/65 M4044 49:38 49:17 7:56 David Wood 42 M 1294 Portland ME
264 15/24 M1519 49:38 49:20 7:57 Joey Minieri 19 M 856 Pownal ME
265 22/68 M4549 49:32 49:23 7:57 Tim Gilbert 45 M 505 Saco ME
266 16/24 M1519 49:39 49:23 7:57 Aaron Hoekstra 15 M 600 Portland ME
267 1/18 F6064 49:30 49:24 7:57 Maureen Sproul 60 F 1142 New Gloucester ME
268 10/49 M6064 49:26 49:24 7:57 Gerard Conley 62 M 1432 Portland ME
269 17/24 M1519 49:53 49:25 7:58 Jacob Kinney 19 M 679 Scarborough ME
270 26/48 M2529 50:13 49:26 7:58 Steve Butler-Children' 28 M 1424 Alfred ME
271 13/31 M2024 49:32 49:26 7:58 Patrick Lacasse-Laflam 22 M 704 Durham ME
272 7/72 F4044 49:28 49:28 7:58 Andie Mahoney 41 F 789 Cape Elizabeth ME
273 14/67 M5559 49:36 49:31 7:59 Pete Didisheim 57 M 389 Brunswick ME
274 9/73 F2529 50:05 49:31 7:59 Courtney Mildrum 29 F 845 Durham ME
275 18/24 M1519 49:31 49:31 7:59 Matthew Francis 19 M 471 Freeport ME
276 23/68 M4549 50:00 49:33 7:59 Brian Stanton 48 M 1149 Bath ME
277 12/70 F2024 50:26 49:38 8:00 Sarah Skillin 21 F 1109 Fall River MA
278 22/52 M3539 50:34 49:39 8:00 Matthew Robinson 36 M 1019 Clinton ME
279 17/49 M5054 50:27 49:39 8:00 Mark Skillin 53 M 1108 Fall River MA
280 2/15 F0114 49:54 49:41 8:00 Piper Dean 13 F 1460 Arlington VA
281 18/49 M5054 49:50 49:43 8:00 Glenn Jones 52 M 650 Saco ME
282 24/68 M4549 50:08 49:48 8:01 Robert Foye 46 M 468 Freeport ME
283 25/68 M4549 50:02 49:49 8:01 John Cotnoir 46 M 326 East Winthrop ME
284 8/72 F4044 50:13 49:49 8:02 Molly Park 41 F 946 New York NY
285 15/67 M5559 50:09 49:51 8:02 Mike Regan 55 M 995 Cumberland Center ME
286 13/70 F2024 50:02 49:52 8:02 Amelia Deady 20 F 376 Freeport ME
287 9/72 F4044 49:54 49:54 8:02 Kate Cochran 41 F 303 Sandown NH
288 26/68 M4549 50:23 49:55 8:02 John Brogan 47 M 220 Freeport ME
289 14/31 M2024 51:49 49:57 8:03 Ryan Lussier 23 M 779 Topsham ME
290 24/65 M4044 50:26 49:57 8:03 Benjamin Saunders 42 M 1059 Darien CT
291 19/49 M5054 51:10 49:59 8:03 Gregory Smith 51 M 1131 Yarmouth ME
292 17/95 F3539 50:15 50:01 8:03 Erin McMenamin 35 F 832 Holbrook MA
293 27/68 M4549 50:56 50:03 8:04 David Cannons 49 M 255 Kingston ON
294 10/72 F4044 51:01 50:04 8:04 Maura Malia 42 F 792 Westbrook ME
295 32/67 M3034 50:19 50:06 8:04 Bryan Earle 33 M 416 Lewiston ME
296 25/65 M4044 50:14 50:06 8:04 Christian Rodriguez 44 M 1465 Freeport ME
297 3/25 F1519 50:19 50:06 8:04 Maya Bradbury 16 F 1459 Freeport ME
298 20/49 M5054 50:21 50:08 8:04 Donald Woolever 50 M 1365 Brunswick ME
299 6/13 M0114 50:39 50:08 8:05 Cameron Strong 13 M 1162 South Freeport ME
300 33/67 M3034 51:14 50:09 8:05 Bryan Maynard 33 M 816 Windham ME

Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

301 10/73 F2529 51:14 50:09 8:05 Jenny Babino 29 F 132 Windham ME
302 11/73 F2529 50:17 50:12 8:05 Brittney Holaday 26 F 1411 Leesville LA
303 4/54 F5054 50:25 50:12 8:05 Celeste Emery 51 F 426 North Yarmouth ME
304 5/64 F4549 50:32 50:14 8:06 Michelle Bouchard 45 F 194 Boothbay Harbor ME
305 14/70 F2024 51:25 50:18 8:06 Anna Mellman 21 F 839 Denver CO
306 16/67 M5559 50:30 50:18 8:06 Paul Letalien 59 M 751 Portland ME
307 12/73 F2529 50:44 50:19 8:06 Heather Liimalkka 27 F 1463 Pownal ME
308 21/49 M5054 51:00 50:20 8:06 Tim Krueger 50 M 699 Springfield PA
309 6/64 F4549 50:45 50:20 8:06 Jennifer Canfield 46 F 254 Freeport ME
310 28/68 M4549 51:01 50:22 8:07 Rob Hollenbach 46 M 610 Topsham ME
311 3/22 M6569 50:27 50:22 8:07 John Tarling 65 M 1440 Cumberland Ford ME
312 13/73 F2529 50:30 50:23 8:07 Ashley Landroche 29 F 1404 Portland ME
313 34/67 M3034 51:34 50:28 8:08 Christopher Girardin 34 M 1450 Buxton ME
314 4/22 M6569 50:57 50:29 8:08 Rj Harper 69 M 567 Portland ME
315 22/49 M5054 50:49 50:29 8:08 Eric Kruger 50 M 700 Cape Elizabeth ME
316 35/67 M3034 50:47 50:34 8:09 Jared Mostue 33 M 875 Dunbarton NH
317 14/73 F2529 51:30 50:36 8:09 Ellen Sherwood 29 F 1089 Augusta ME
318 17/67 M5559 50:55 50:39 8:09 Scott Mellecker 59 M 837 Bustins Island ME
319 7/64 F4549 50:57 50:39 8:10 Patricia Small 45 F 1117 Brewer ME
320 5/54 F5054 51:03 50:41 8:10 Liz Prescott 51 F 980 Freeport ME
321 18/95 F3539 50:54 50:44 8:10 Ember Verma 37 F 1222 Yarmouth ME
322 26/65 M4044 51:54 50:46 8:11 Eric Ridler 40 M 1008 Charlotte NC
323 36/67 M3034 51:52 50:47 8:11 Jeremiah Jacek 34 M 632 Scarborough ME
324 15/73 F2529 50:52 50:47 8:11 Kacey Hill 25 F 597 Groveland MA
325 10/72 F3034 50:58 50:49 8:11 Laurie Nobilski 33 F 902 Vernon Rockville CT
326 19/95 F3539 51:38 50:49 8:11 Jamyn Dawes 37 F 373 Cape Elizabeth ME
327 27/65 M4044 51:10 50:49 8:11 Greg Savona 44 M 1061 Freeport ME
328 37/67 M3034 51:29 50:49 8:11 Scott Nicholson 33 M 898 Portland ME
329 28/65 M4044 51:12 50:50 8:11 Jeffrey Lheureux 40 M 755 Old Orchard Beach ME
330 20/95 F3539 51:05 50:51 8:11 Kristen Rogers 39 F 1027 Portland ME
331 11/49 M6064 51:11 50:53 8:12 Ron Pelton 63 M 955 Freeport ME
332 29/65 M4044 51:05 50:54 8:12 Greg Giotopoulos 41 M 510 Somerville MA
333 18/67 M5559 51:37 50:55 8:12 Thomas Rooney 55 M 1409 Princeton NJ
334 30/65 M4044 51:58 50:55 8:12 Eric Morse 43 M 873 Durham ME
335 11/72 F4044 51:11 50:56 8:12 Yim Tan Wong 42 F 1293 Quincy MA
336 12/72 F4044 51:05 50:56 8:12 Amanda Kezal 42 F 673 Saco ME
337 38/67 M3034 51:23 50:56 8:12 Chris Harman 32 M 1329 Portland ME
338 15/31 M2024 51:09 50:58 8:12 Lance Days 24 M 1370 Ellsworth ME
339 13/72 F4044 51:33 51:01 8:13 Dana Anderson 44 F 115 Freeport ME
340 29/68 M4549 51:26 51:01 8:13 Greg Elder 49 M 420 Yarmouth ME
341 8/64 F4549 51:27 51:02 8:13 Laura Elder 48 F 422 Yarmouth ME
342 4/25 F1519 51:26 51:02 8:13 Greta Elder 15 F 421 Yarmouth ME
343 23/52 M3539 52:20 51:03 8:13 Henry Tam 37 M 1185 Forest Hills NY
344 21/95 F3539 51:08 51:03 8:13 Rebecca Carter 39 F 266 Dover NH
345 12/49 M6064 51:56 51:03 8:13 James Gwilym 60 M 548 Freeport ME
346 24/52 M3539 51:42 51:04 8:13 Eric Nicholson 39 M 897 Portland ME
347 5/22 M6569 51:35 51:04 8:13 Dave Robinson 68 M 1017 Harpswell ME
348 15/70 F2024 52:11 51:04 8:13 Bridget Went 20 F 1247 Brunswick ME
349 13/49 M6064 51:05 51:04 8:14 Ford Reiche 62 M 997 Cumberland Center ME
350 22/95 F3539 51:17 51:05 8:14 Lauren Bronfeld 38 F 222 Forest Hills NY

Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

351 30/68 M4549 51:17 51:06 8:14 Mike Pride 46 M 981 Falmouth ME
352 7/13 M0114 51:15 51:07 8:14 Nick Bancroft 12 M 149 Paris ME
353 16/73 F2529 52:26 51:09 8:14 Laurie Baker 26 F 1362 Freeport ME
354 11/72 F3034 51:22 51:11 8:15 Tanya Holbrook 34 F 607 Portland ME
355 14/72 F4044 51:46 51:11 8:15 Keri Mayo 40 F 817 Falmouth ME
356 31/68 M4549 52:10 51:12 8:15 Michael Hendry 48 M 586 Cumberland Foreside ME
357 31/65 M4044 51:59 51:17 8:16 Mike Mahoney 44 M 790 Cape Elizabeth ME
358 32/68 M4549 51:54 51:23 8:17 Julian Willard 46 M 1263 Marlborough MA
359 33/68 M4549 51:25 51:23 8:17 Adam Nappi 49 M 886 Freeport ME
360 17/73 F2529 52:33 51:25 8:17 Leah Swan 27 F 1178 Denver CO
361 5/25 F1519 51:44 51:30 8:18 Siana Emery 17 F 427 North Yarmouth ME
362 14/49 M6064 51:37 51:33 8:18 Jerry Mullin 61 M 878 Cape Porpoise ME
363 39/67 M3034 51:52 51:36 8:19 Matthew Laplante 30 M 724 South Portland ME
364 23/49 M5054 51:50 51:37 8:19 Khanh Vo 51 M 1228 Manchester ME
365 40/67 M3034 51:57 51:38 8:19 Shawn Brace 34 M 210 Bangor ME
366 23/95 F3539 51:52 51:39 8:19 Mackenzi Howard 37 F 619 Falmouth ME
367 6/25 F1519 52:05 51:42 8:20 Eleanor O'Gorman 18 F 1398 Yarmouth ME
368 24/95 F3539 52:25 51:44 8:20 Melissa Weymouth 35 F 1251 Augusta ME
369 15/49 M6064 51:51 51:44 8:20 Bill Phillips 64 M 962 Cape Elizabeth ME
370 32/65 M4044 52:34 51:44 8:20 Eric Leinwand 41 M 740 Yarmouth ME
371 25/95 F3539 51:55 51:47 8:20 Eirettte Santiago 39 F 1464 Freeport ME
372 16/70 F2024 51:56 51:48 8:21 Mara Lewis 24 F 754 Larchmont NY
373 25/52 M3539 52:08 51:50 8:21 Eric Stoddard 38 M 1436 South Paris ME
374 27/48 M2529 52:59 51:52 8:21 Patrick King 28 M 678 Denver CO
375 18/73 F2529 51:57 51:53 8:21 Sasha Mackey 29 F 1457 Portland ME
376 24/49 M5054 52:45 51:54 8:22 Michael Conroy 52 M 317 Voorheesville NY
377 26/52 M3539 52:09 51:55 8:22 Matthew Curran 39 M 348 Old Saybrook CT
378 33/65 M4044 52:32 51:56 8:22 Michael Stickney 43 M 1427 Brunswick ME
379 16/49 M6064 52:27 51:59 8:22 Jake Jacobson 60 M 1406 Cumberland ME
380 9/64 F4549 52:23 51:59 8:22 Connie Clifford 48 F 299 Freeport ME
381 19/67 M5559 52:04 52:00 8:23 Vincent Dufort 55 M 405 Dover NH
382 12/72 F3034 52:11 52:01 8:23 Camila Atkins 30 F 125 Portland ME
383 17/49 M6064 52:33 52:01 8:23 Robert Dawson 64 M 374 Marlborough MA
384 15/72 F4044 52:35 52:02 8:23 Marcey Crosskill 41 F 340 Lisbon ME
385 27/52 M3539 53:24 52:11 8:24 Luke Williams 38 M 1270 Tampa FL
386 26/95 F3539 53:24 52:12 8:24 Maria Williams 36 F 1271 Tampa FL
387 27/95 F3539 53:24 52:12 8:24 Alexandra McAleer 37 F 818 Richmond VT
388 20/67 M5559 52:12 52:12 8:24 Peter Lemay 56 M 743 Westbrook ME
389 19/73 F2529 52:27 52:13 8:25 Caroline Geoghegan 25 F 498 Portland ME
390 16/31 M2024 53:08 52:14 8:25 Jasper Lowe 24 M 771 Brunswick ME
391 25/49 M5054 53:08 52:15 8:25 Peter Lowe 54 M 773 Brunswick ME
392 28/52 M3539 52:31 52:15 8:25 Ben Willauer 39 M 1264 Freeport ME
393 6/22 M6569 52:28 52:16 8:25 Steve Moriarty 66 M 869 Cumberland Center ME
394 7/22 M6569 52:20 52:16 8:25 Bill Holland 65 M 608 Freeport ME
395 34/65 M4044 52:38 52:18 8:25 Josh Holly 41 M 611 Arlington VA
396 18/49 M6064 53:04 52:18 8:25 George Johnson Jr 62 M 649 Bailey Island ME
397 35/65 M4044 53:04 52:20 8:26 James Houghtaling 41 M 617 Standish ME
398 28/95 F3539 52:34 52:25 8:27 Tahnthawan Coffin 38 F 1338 Brunswick ME
399 17/70 F2024 52:31 52:26 8:27 Marie Whitney 24 F 1257 Scarborough ME
400 21/67 M5559 53:02 52:29 8:27 Michael Boucher 59 M 195 Freeport ME

Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

401 28/48 M2529 52:56 52:29 8:27 Tomothy Wakely 29 M 1233 Atlanta GA
402 29/95 F3539 53:01 52:29 8:27 Julie Stultz 37 F 1166 Scarborough ME
403 26/49 M5054 52:55 52:31 8:28 Steve Brobst 54 M 217 Freeport ME
404 17/31 M2024 53:44 52:32 8:28 Chandler Smith 20 M 1124 Yarmouth ME
405 27/49 M5054 53:13 52:32 8:28 Dana Foote 51 M 466 Cape Elizabeth ME
406 29/52 M3539 53:25 52:32 8:28 Brett Wilson 36 M 1382 Yarmouth ME
407 8/22 M6569 53:04 52:34 8:28 Ralph Carmona 65 M 258 Portland ME
408 22/67 M5559 52:45 52:35 8:28 Stewart Jordan 59 M 656 North Yarmouth ME
409 1/7 F6569 52:42 52:35 8:28 Carol Fanning 65 F 434 South Portland ME
410 13/72 F3034 53:37 52:36 8:28 Betsy Nelson 34 F 889 South Portland ME
411 19/49 M6064 52:46 52:39 8:29 Bob Dunfey 64 M 410 Cape Elizabeth ME
412 30/52 M3539 53:26 52:39 8:29 Sebastian Meades 36 M 835 Freeport ME
413 34/68 M4549 53:13 52:40 8:29 Michael Stepnowski 45 M 1152 Glastonbury CT
414 30/95 F3539 53:06 52:41 8:29 Allison Gray 35 F 525 Brunswick ME
415 23/67 M5559 52:52 52:42 8:29 Jim Sizer 59 M 1103 Houston TX
416 28/49 M5054 52:58 52:42 8:29 John Omalley 51 M 926 Wallingford CT
417 41/67 M3034 53:41 52:45 8:30 Kevin Robinson Jr 31 M 1024 Windham ME
418 7/25 F1519 53:09 52:50 8:30 Theresa Noonan 16 F 904 Montpelier VT
419 10/64 F4549 53:10 52:50 8:31 Kathy McCosh 49 F 822 Durham ME
420 31/95 F3539 53:55 52:50 8:31 Alice Outslay 38 F 1445 Lewiston ME
421 36/65 M4044 53:55 52:52 8:31 Scott Outslay 43 M 1446 Lewiston ME
422 20/73 F2529 53:33 52:55 8:31 Emily Reese 25 F 992 Oklahoma City OK
423 37/65 M4044 53:44 52:56 8:31 Jay Foley 43 M 461 Allentown NJ
424 24/67 M5559 53:33 52:57 8:32 Michael Redovian 58 M 991 Brunswick ME
425 16/72 F4044 53:26 52:58 8:32 Sarah Zimman 40 F 1314 Brookline MA
426 21/73 F2529 53:16 52:58 8:32 Elaine Garnett 28 F 490 Lisbon Falls ME
427 22/73 F2529 53:08 53:01 8:32 Krista Bennatti-Robert 25 F 175 Toronto ON
428 1/17 M7099 53:08 53:02* 8:33 Harry Carter 79 M 1473 Blackstone MA
429 20/49 M6064 53:11 53:03 8:33 Jeffrey Preble 62 M 1340 Gardiner ME
430 21/49 M6064 53:26 53:05 8:33 Mark Danyla 62 M 357 Auburn ME
431 29/49 M5054 53:23 53:06 8:33 Michael Akers 54 M 109 Camp Hill PA
432 11/64 F4549 53:19 53:10 8:34 Keisha Payson 47 F 952 Brunswick ME
433 32/95 F3539 53:45 53:10 8:34 Emilee Taplin-Lacy 35 F 1189 North Yarmouth ME
434 19/24 M1519 53:16 53:11 8:34 Aaron Hyde 16 M 626 Harpswell ME
435 33/95 F3539 53:34 53:11 8:34 Kelly Young 39 F 1307 Sanibel FL
436 3/15 F0114 53:47 53:13 8:34 Ellie Sablak 13 F 1046 Concord MA
437 35/68 M4549 54:09 53:15 8:35 Wayne Curit 45 M 347 Yarmouth ME
438 36/68 M4549 53:42 53:16 8:35 Greg Unfricht 46 M 1217 Freeport ME
439 17/72 F4044 53:46 53:17 8:35 Sarah Jocobs 40 F 1366 Freeport ME
440 30/49 M5054 54:17 53:18 8:35 Victor Skorapa 51 M 1113 Freeport ME
441 23/73 F2529 53:49 53:21 8:36 Kristin Harman 27 F 1330 Portland ME
442 42/67 M3034 54:23 53:21 8:36 Ed Delult 30 M 1421 Quincy MA
443 43/67 M3034 54:31 53:23 8:36 Brian Whalen 30 M 1252 Holyoke MA
444 9/22 M6569 53:50 53:24 8:36 Wolfgang Wendler 68 M 1246 Yarmouth ME
445 24/73 F2529 54:37 53:26 8:36 Caitlin O'Neill 27 F 928 Holyoke MA
446 37/68 M4549 53:39 53:27 8:37 Marc Farrin 47 M 437 Durham ME
447 29/48 M2529 53:34 53:28 8:37 Sam Hurley 25 M 1352 Falmouth ME
448 22/49 M6064 54:18 53:28 8:37 Bob MacKinnon 62 M 782 Yarmouth ME
449 30/48 M2529 53:37 53:28 8:37 Derek Thrasher 25 M 1476 Lansdale PA
450 18/72 F4044 54:24 53:29 8:37 Jennifer Genovese 44 F 497 Windham ME

Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

451 18/31 M2024 53:37 53:34 8:38 Timothy Hastings 21 M 1452 Kennebunkport ME
452 20/24 M1519 54:22 53:34 8:38 Charlie Zachau 19 M 1309 Freeport ME
453 38/68 M4549 53:54 53:34 8:38 Tim Winkeler 47 M 1286 Falmouth ME
454 12/64 F4549 53:59 53:37 8:38 Shelley Kelley 45 F 664 Waterville ME
455 21/24 M1519 54:28 53:37 8:38 Nat Crocker 19 M 336 Hallowell ME
456 25/73 F2529 54:23 53:38 8:38 Cheryl Keenan 25 F 663 Cape Elizabeth ME
457 26/73 F2529 53:52 53:40 8:39 Megan Martelle 28 F 808 Portland ME
458 23/49 M6064 54:38 53:41 8:39 Sheldon Tepler 61 M 1193 Topsham ME
459 14/72 F3034 54:11 53:41 8:39 Jennifer Darbelnet 34 F 358 Ocala FL
460 15/72 F3034 53:44 53:42 8:39 Michelle Pilotte 33 F 967 Auburn ME
461 31/49 M5054 54:57 53:42 8:39 Jeff Purdy 50 M 984 New Gloucester ME
462 39/68 M4549 54:20 53:45 8:39 Ricardo Chavira 47 M 285 Hamden CT
463 19/31 M2024 53:57 53:46 8:40 Charlie Lalumiere 21 M 710 Falmouth ME
464 16/72 F3034 54:06 53:48 8:40 Erin Oberg 33 F 908 Gorham ME
465 25/67 M5559 54:24 53:51 8:40 Arnie Macdonald 57 M 780 South Freeport ME
466 18/70 F2024 54:05 53:53 8:41 Madeline Cooney 21 F 321 Falmouth ME
467 8/25 F1519 54:28 53:55 8:41 Maddy Adams 17 F 106 Falmouth ME
468 6/54 F5054 54:14 53:58 8:41 Christie Stanford 54 F 1148 Louisville CO
469 31/52 M3539 54:15 54:02 8:42 Michael Talmadge 37 M 1184 Seattle WA
470 13/64 F4549 55:16 54:02 8:42 Courtney Oland 46 F 922 Topsham ME
471 20/31 M2024 55:05 54:04 8:43 Greg Gallagher 22 M 1417 Elmsford NY
472 22/24 M1519 54:20 54:05 8:43 Jimmy Minieri 16 M 854 Pownal ME
473 10/22 M6569 55:01 54:10 8:44 Carl Pascal 67 M 949 Topsham ME
474 19/70 F2024 54:31 54:11 8:44 Courtney O'Brien 21 F 913 Saco ME
475 4/15 F0114 54:27 54:11 8:44 Jessie Minieri 12 F 853 Pownal ME
476 40/68 M4549 54:28 54:12 8:44 Joe Minieri 47 M 855 Pownal ME
477 19/72 F4044 54:59 54:13 8:44 Kelle Farris 40 F 438 Portland ME
478 41/68 M4549 54:36 54:14 8:44 Reth Ho 48 M 599 Portland ME
479 14/64 F4549 55:15 54:14 8:44 Dawn Merrill 47 F 841 Pownal ME
480 24/49 M6064 54:56 54:15 8:44 Byry Kennedy 62 M 669 Concord NH
481 32/52 M3539 54:34 54:18 8:45 Matthew Young 38 M 1308 Troy ME
482 27/73 F2529 54:32 54:19 8:45 Audrey Slawek 29 F 1114 Weld ME
483 31/48 M2529 54:48 54:20 8:45 Patrick Mejia 27 M 836 Portland ME
484 21/31 M2024 55:14 54:21 8:45 Harry Quinton 22 M 985 Old Greenwich CT
485 42/68 M4549 55:14 54:22 8:45 William Bard 45 M 1419 Arlington VA
486 20/72 F4044 54:39 54:23 8:46 Naomi Herman 41 F 589 Wayland MA
487 20/70 F2024 55:16 54:24 8:46 Lizzy Gwilym 21 F 549 Freeport ME
488 26/67 M5559 55:17 54:26 8:46 Matt Jacobson 55 M 636 Cumberland Center ME
489 43/68 M4549 55:12 54:26 8:46 Jeffrey Zachau 48 M 1310 Freeport ME
490 21/72 F4044 54:35 54:26 8:46 Becky Wilkoff 41 F 1262 Brunswick ME
491 27/67 M5559 55:00 54:28 8:46 Tony Serpico 58 M 1078 Duluth GA
492 17/72 F3034 55:21 54:30 8:47 Brianna Payne 30 F 951 Freeport ME
493 2/17 M7099 54:41 54:31 8:47 Terry Clark 72 M 295 Windham ME
494 15/64 F4549 55:32 54:34 8:47 Julia Eiten 45 F 418 Gorham ME
495 22/72 F4044 55:34 54:35 8:47 Amy Harris 41 F 571 Falmouth ME
496 23/72 F4044 55:28 54:41 8:48 Jennifer Starrett 40 F 1368 Saugus MA
497 44/68 M4549 54:58 54:41 8:48 Paul Roberts 48 M 1012 Cape Elizabeth ME
498 38/65 M4044 54:54 54:41 8:48 Scott Nailor 43 M 885 Auburn ME
499 25/49 M6064 55:11 54:41 8:48 Dale Rines 64 M 1010 Gorham ME
500 34/95 F3539 55:35 54:42 8:49 Elizabeth Pearce 35 F 953 Yarmouth ME

Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

501 16/64 F4549 55:37 54:42 8:49 Rebecca Maiorano 46 F 791 South Portland ME
502 33/52 M3539 55:21 54:43 8:49 Jason Schucker 35 M 1073 Gorham ME
503 7/54 F5054 55:22 54:46 8:49 Liz Wyman 53 F 1304 Falmouth ME
504 32/48 M2529 55:37 54:46 8:49 Seth Poplaski 29 M 975 Manchester ME
505 5/15 F0114 55:06 54:46 8:49 Carolyn Garofoli 13 F 491 Lynnfield MA
506 22/31 M2024 55:04 54:49 8:50 Joshua Wynne 22 M 1306 Saco ME
507 28/67 M5559 55:04 54:50 8:50 Brian Wynne 55 M 1305 Saco ME
508 23/31 M2024 55:03 54:50 8:50 Elliot Boyd 20 M 206 Brunswick ME
509 24/72 F4044 55:05 54:51 8:50 Camille Nelson 42 F 1323 Falmouth ME
510 6/15 F0114 55:31 54:57 8:51 Nicole Cobb 13 F 301 Gray ME
511 7/15 F0114 55:30 54:57 8:51 Liza Sturgis 13 F 1169 Gray ME
512 45/68 M4549 55:33 54:58 8:51 Matthew Sturgis 47 M 1171 Gray ME
513 32/49 M5054 55:58 54:59 8:51 Loyd Bowerman 53 M 202 Brunswick ME
514 25/72 F4044 55:31 54:59 8:51 Amy Bedard 43 F 171 Gray ME
515 35/95 F3539 55:48 54:59 8:51 Elizabeth Koharian 36 F 689 Portland ME
516 28/73 F2529 55:22 55:01 8:52 Margo Lalumiere 25 F 711 Falmouth ME
517 17/64 F4549 55:23 55:03 8:52 Rachel Garofoli 49 F 492 Lynnfield MA
518 26/72 F4044 55:50 55:05 8:52 Sigrid Carroll 44 F 263 Clancy MT
519 18/72 F3034 55:38 55:08 8:53 Emilie Rubin 30 F 1040 Sewickley PA
520 27/72 F4044 55:58 55:09 8:53 Jessica Govind 40 F 516 Cape Elizabeth ME
521 33/48 M2529 55:18 55:09 8:53 Justin Atkins 28 M 126 Portland ME
522 18/64 F4549 55:47 55:13 8:54 Laura Mills 45 F 851 Concord MA
523 36/95 F3539 56:24 55:16 8:54 Lorie Resnick 39 F 1003 Norristown PA
524 39/65 M4044 55:47 55:16 8:54 Jim Gott 40 M 1320 Bowdoin ME
525 46/68 M4549 55:47 55:17 8:54 Scott Krouse 48 M 697 North Yarmouth ME
526 21/70 F2024 55:29 55:18 8:54 Francesca Martelle 24 F 807 Portland ME
527 19/72 F3034 55:52 55:21 8:55 Jennifer Chadwick 34 F 276 Yarmouth ME
528 20/72 F3034 56:05 55:22 8:55 Jodi Willey 32 F 1267 Owls Head ME
529 19/64 F4549 55:30 55:22 8:55 Jen Small 47 F 1116 Richmond ME
530 37/95 F3539 56:07 55:24 8:55 Mimi Sokolowski 39 F 1139 South Freeport ME
531 47/68 M4549 55:53 55:24 8:55 Christopher Cook 47 M 318 Surprise AZ
532 38/95 F3539 56:44 55:25 8:55 Karrianne Potter-Maxwe 35 F 977 South Portland ME
533 29/67 M5559 56:22 55:25 8:56 Edward Bassett 55 M 161 Concord NH
534 22/70 F2024 56:22 55:26 8:56 Danielle Bassett 24 F 160 Concord NH
535 30/67 M5559 56:11 55:26 8:56 Teunis Van De Graaf 58 M 1220 Cape Elizabeth ME
536 33/49 M5054 56:31 55:27 8:56 Brian McCarthy 51 M 820 Freeport ME
537 34/49 M5054 55:39 55:36 8:57 Jeff Horan 54 M 614 Wayland MA
538 31/67 M5559 55:48 55:37 8:57 Rich Spinelli 56 M 1400 Saugus MA
539 35/49 M5054 56:43 55:37 8:57 Vincent Aceto 52 M 103 Westbrook ME
540 9/25 F1519 56:38 55:38 8:58 Hannah Schnyder 18 F 1070 Freeport ME
541 29/73 F2529 56:38 55:39 8:58 Christa Carlson 29 F 1443 New Gloucester ME
542 21/72 F3034 55:54 55:42 8:58 Jensine Fraser 32 F 473 Portland ME
543 48/68 M4549 56:20 55:44 8:59 Michael Hunt 46 M 622 Woodstock NY
544 34/48 M2529 56:07 55:48 8:59 Matt Stewart 27 M 1157 Brunswick ME
545 44/67 M3034 57:03 55:48 8:59 Seth Kiernan 34 M 675 Gray ME
546 24/31 M2024 55:57 55:50 9:00 Andrew Hartnett 20 M 574 Cobleskill NY
547 56:07 55:51 9:00 Heidi Sheffer F 1420 Mill Valley CA
548 45/67 M3034 56:58 55:52 9:00 John Carter Ii 31 M 267 Windham ME
549 30/73 F2529 56:59 55:53 9:00 Nell Woodworth 27 F 1299 Portland ME
550 11/22 M6569 56:47 55:53 9:00 Alvin Bugbee 68 M 1325 Cape Elizabeth ME

Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

551 31/73 F2529 57:00 55:53 9:00 Maureen Capehart 27 F 256 Portland ME
552 28/72 F4044 56:04 55:53 9:00 Molly Leifeld 42 F 1466 Saint Paul MN
553 1/5 F7099 56:07 55:57 9:01 Arlene Hanson 70 F 563 Portland ME
554 23/70 F2024 57:00 55:57 9:01 Matti Baltrusaitis 22 F 144 Royal Oak MI
555 32/67 M5559 57:00 55:57 9:01 Gerard Baltrusaitis 57 M 143 Royal Oak MI
556 22/72 F3034 56:14 55:58 9:01 Erica Sawyer 33 F 1062 Washington DC
557 25/31 M2024 57:00 55:58 9:01 Sage Baltrusaitis 20 M 145 Royal Oak MI
558 57:09 56:00 9:01 Eleanor Baldenweck 0 F 141 Hoboken NJ
559 29/72 F4044 56:42 56:00 9:01 Erin Davies 44 F 365 Saco ME
560 40/65 M4044 57:03 56:01 9:01 Sean Kelly 40 M 665 Steep Falls ME
561 49/68 M4549 56:13 56:01 9:01 Kevin Conley 47 M 1431 Westbrook ME
562 24/70 F2024 56:14 56:01 9:01 Alison Crowe 24 F 342 Brunswick ME
563 20/64 F4549 56:43 56:01 9:01 Lori Wilson 48 F 1279 Portland ME
564 33/67 M5559 57:02 56:03 9:02 Michael Renaud 58 M 1000 Scarborough ME
565 39/95 F3539 56:32 56:06 9:02 Kirsten Lewis 39 F 753 Cumberland Center ME
566 21/64 F4549 56:43 56:09 9:03 Amy Lavallee 45 F 1454 Falmouth ME
567 40/95 F3539 56:27 56:09 9:03 Katrina Abell 37 F 102 Newton Lower Falls MA
568 12/22 M6569 56:28 56:10 9:03 Clifford Rosen 66 M 1031 Freeport ME
569 10/25 F1519 56:22 56:11 9:03 Maddie Kushner 18 F 701 Hastings On Hudson NY
570 41/65 M4044 57:25 56:12 9:03 Gaetan Pappalardo 42 M 945 Pitman NJ
571 34/67 M5559 56:45 56:12 9:03 Douglas Barker 57 M 153 Topsham ME
572 8/15 F0114 56:46 56:14 9:03 Emelia Barker 13 F 154 Topsham ME
573 46/67 M3034 57:00 56:14 9:03 Mike Racz 33 M 986 Kennebunkport ME
574 25/70 F2024 56:44 56:17 9:04 Brooke Wolejko 20 F 1291 South Windsor CT
575 26/49 M6064 57:07 56:17 9:04 Peter Hall 61 M 555 Falmouth ME
576 41/95 F3539 56:22 56:17 9:04 Mary Hoffmann 35 F 604 Hope ME
577 30/72 F4044 57:07 56:18 9:04 Johnna Stanton 42 F 1150 Bath ME
578 32/73 F2529 57:10 56:18 9:04 Elizabeth Chenevert 25 F 287 Yarmouth ME
579 31/72 F4044 56:37 56:24 9:05 Megan Breen 40 F 212 Kittery ME
580 22/64 F4549 58:09 56:24 9:05 Tammy Heathco 47 F 583 Freeport ME
581 35/67 M5559 56:51 56:24 9:05 Hans-Peter Krahn 58 M 692 Freeport ME
582 11/25 F1519 56:46 56:24 9:05 Caitlin Holmquist 19 F 612 Gray ME
583 8/54 F5054 57:19 56:24 9:05 Amy Leonard 54 F 1331 Falmouth ME
584 26/70 F2024 57:12 56:25 9:05 Savannah Young 23 F 1361 Atlanta GA
585 42/95 F3539 56:41 56:26 9:05 Nicole Burke 39 F 238 Clinton CT
586 23/64 F4549 57:01 56:27 9:05 Laurilyn Dowling 48 F 400 Falmouth ME
587 27/70 F2024 56:48 56:28 9:06 Ciera Wentworth 20 F 1248 Pownal ME
588 28/70 F2024 57:10 56:28 9:06 Emily Laliberte 20 F 709 North Yarmouth ME
589 47/67 M3034 57:18 56:29 9:06 Matthew Crandall 34 M 331 South Paris ME
590 32/72 F4044 56:50 56:30 9:06 Jenny Dirusso 40 F 392 Freeport ME
591 3/18 F5559 57:05 56:32 9:06 Anne O'Brien 56 F 912 Cape Elizabeth ME
592 24/64 F4549 57:00 56:32 9:06 Melissa Christie 49 F 293 Falmouth ME
593 36/67 M5559 57:34 56:35 9:07 Eric Norton 58 M 906 New Gloucester ME
594 34/52 M3539 56:50 56:37 9:07 Christian Winge 39 M 1339 Stockhom SE
595 50/68 M4549 57:18 56:39 9:07 Eric Charles 47 M 280 Roanoke VA
596 37/67 M5559 57:36 56:40 9:08 Gregory Sleeper 59 M 1115 Windham ME
597 23/72 F3034 57:36 56:40 9:08 Rachael Elias 31 F 423 Augusta ME
598 33/73 F2529 57:46 56:41 9:08 Haley Heslip 28 F 592 New York NY
599 9/54 F5054 56:59 56:41 9:08 Kimberly Lamarre 51 F 715 Freeport ME
600 48/67 M3034 57:46 56:41 9:08 Nick Heslip 32 M 593 New York NY

Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

601 9/15 F0114 57:20 56:44 9:08 Vera Sablak 13 F 1048 Concord MA
602 42/65 M4044 57:20 56:45 9:08 Tom Sablak 44 M 1047 Concord MA
603 34/73 F2529 57:45 56:48 9:09 Kirstie Ingmundson 27 F 627 Augusta ME
604 13/22 M6569 57:23 56:49 9:09 Dan Hogan 65 M 605 South Portland ME
605 36/49 M5054 57:41 56:51 9:09 Charles Tompson 50 M 1200 Freeport ME
606 33/72 F4044 57:21 56:55 9:10 Diana Jordan 41 F 655 Hollis Center ME
607 24/72 F3034 58:05 56:55 9:10 Sara Zweig 31 F 1318 Denver CO
608 34/72 F4044 57:38 56:56 9:10 Gretchen Johnson 44 F 646 Cape Elizabeth ME
609 35/73 F2529 58:14 56:57 9:10 Samantha Colarusso 25 F 307 Somerville MA
610 29/70 F2024 57:43 56:57 9:10 Abby Harrell 20 F 568 Cape Elizabeth ME
611 3/17 M7099 57:05 56:58 9:10 Harry White 74 M 1253 Scarborough ME
612 14/22 M6569 57:50 56:58 9:10 Charlie Dunner 65 M 412 Yarmouth ME
613 23/24 M1519 57:50 56:58 9:11 Ethan Ray 16 M 1430 Gray ME
614 51/68 M4549 57:17 56:59 9:11 Mark Lohmann 45 M 768 Poland ME
615 35/48 M2529 57:37 57:00 9:11 Benjamin Caiella 28 M 246 Beverly MA
616 35/52 M3539 57:25 57:01 9:11 Daniel Jenkins 36 M 641 Brunswick ME
617 43/65 M4044 57:22 57:01 9:11 Josh Freeman 41 M 476 Portland ME
618 36/73 F2529 57:35 57:01 9:11 Kathryn Peppe 28 F 957 Biddeford ME
619 25/72 F3034 57:33 57:03 9:11 Tara Studley 33 F 1164 Portland ME
620 27/49 M6064 57:24 57:04 9:11 Michael Stuart 60 M 1163 Scarborough ME
621 36/48 M2529 58:18 57:05 9:12 Rob Peixotto 27 M 954 Cumberland Center ME
622 28/49 M6064 57:29 57:05 9:12 Leon Hadiaris 64 M 551 Saco ME
623 30/70 F2024 58:13 57:06 9:12 Brina Dillon 22 F 390 Brighton MA
624 29/49 M6064 58:06 57:07 9:12 Tony Clukey 60 M 300 Portland ME
625 35/72 F4044 57:34 57:08 9:12 Erin Austin 40 F 127 Cumberland Center ME
626 38/67 M5559 57:27 57:09 9:12 Eric Hager 55 M 553 Portland ME
627 10/54 F5054 57:18 57:10 9:12 Laurie Scott 53 F 1075 South Freeport ME
628 31/70 F2024 58:01 57:10 9:12 Emily Jennings 20 F 643 Freeport ME
629 26/72 F3034 58:10 57:10 9:12 Meredith Benson 30 F 179 Allston MA
630 36/72 F4044 57:48 57:13 9:13 Rita Rossi 41 F 1035 Pawtucket RI
631 37/73 F2529 57:40 57:13 9:13 Rebecca Garthoff 29 F 495 Whitefield ME
632 27/72 F3034 58:12 57:15 9:13 Ellie Provisor 32 F 983 Oakland ME
633 28/72 F3034 57:24 57:18 9:14 Mandee Levasseur 33 F 752 Old Orchard Beach ME
634 52/68 M4549 57:43 57:18 9:14 Brent Graham 46 M 521 Cape Elizabeth ME
635 38/73 F2529 57:47 57:18 9:14 Andrea Toro 28 F 1202 Freeport ME
636 43/95 F3539 57:34 57:18 9:14 Lauren Gray 36 F 528 East Longmeadow MA
637 29/72 F3034 57:39 57:19 9:14 Marissa Tardif 34 F 1190 Sabattus ME
638 30/72 F3034 58:06 57:20 9:14 Jennifer Harrell 32 F 569 Cape Elizabeth ME
639 37/72 F4044 58:06 57:21 9:14 Kathleen Grandsoult 43 F 522 Portland ME
640 44/65 M4044 58:05 57:23 9:15 James Shunk 40 M 1090 Portland ME
641 45/65 M4044 58:33 57:24 9:15 John Pentecost 43 M 956 Freeport ME
642 4/17 M7099 57:40 57:26 9:15 Don Zillman 72 M 1313 Portland ME
643 44/95 F3539 58:18 57:27 9:15 Amanda Mahaffey 36 F 788 Freeport ME
644 31/72 F3034 58:02 57:29 9:15 Michelle Wood 34 F 1297 Biddeford ME
645 37/49 M5054 58:19 57:29 9:16 Willie Lambert 53 M 717 Bath ME
646 53/68 M4549 58:11 57:30 9:16 Steven Breton 48 M 214 Haymarket VA
647 25/64 F4549 57:44 57:30 9:16 Scheree Kirk 49 F 681 Brunswick ME
648 38/49 M5054 58:35 57:31 9:16 Paul Baxter 53 M 165 Lisbon Falls ME
649 11/54 F5054 58:29 57:32 9:16 Beth Butts 50 F 243 Brookfield MA
650 12/54 F5054 57:55 57:33 9:16 Christine Torres 50 F 1203 Kansas City MO

Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

651 54/68 M4549 57:58 57:34 9:16 Phil Potenziano 49 M 1439 North Yarmouth ME
652 32/72 F3034 58:42 57:34 9:16 Mackenzie Case 32 F 268 Freeport ME
653 38/72 F4044 58:54 57:37 9:17 Sarah Ostholthoff 42 F 934 Franklin MA
654 26/64 F4549 57:43 57:39 9:17 Catherine Alexander 49 F 1474 Portland ME
655 39/49 M5054 57:50 57:43 9:18 Mike Ewing 54 M 431 Richmond ME
656 45/95 F3539 57:59 57:44 9:18 Katie Wartman 38 F 1241 Longmeadow MA
657 13/54 F5054 57:57 57:44 9:18 Brenda Day 53 F 375 Brunswick ME
658 14/54 F5054 58:46 57:45 9:18 Donna Berce 53 F 180 Auburn ME
659 39/72 F4044 58:59 57:46 9:18 Keri Rothermel 44 F 1036 Brunswick ME
660 39/73 F2529 58:23 57:46 9:18 Lyndsey Caiella 28 F 247 Beverly MA
661 46/95 F3539 58:20 57:49 9:19 Lisa O'Donnell 37 F 915 Topsham ME
662 10/15 F0114 58:18 57:56 9:20 Carolyn Kowal-Safron 14 F 690 Hadley MA
663 15/22 M6569 58:20 58:05 9:21 Jim Estes 67 M 430 Kingston ON
664 40/72 F4044 58:59 58:10 9:22 Sandra Baur 44 F 164 Windham ME
665 55/68 M4549 59:13 58:11 9:22 Tim Lefor 46 M 737 Jamaica Plain MA
666 27/64 F4549 58:13 58:12 9:22 Lisa Thuot 45 F 1198 Maynard MA
667 12/25 F1519 58:48 58:15 9:23 Ellie Adams 15 F 104 Falmouth ME
668 2/7 F6569 59:06 58:15 9:23 Sherry Missig 65 F 858 Yarmouth ME
669 33/72 F3034 58:38 58:17 9:23 Hayley Rolfe 31 F 1029 Monmouth ME
670 46/65 M4044 59:09 58:17 9:23 Garrett Grunewald 44 M 542 Yarmouth ME
671 30/49 M6064 58:45 58:17 9:23 Greg Whitney 62 M 1256 Auburn ME
672 56/68 M4549 59:03 58:21 9:24 Joe Lussier 47 M 778 Wilton CT
673 47/95 F3539 59:33 58:22 9:24 Jaime McElroy 37 F 826 Framingham MA
674 34/72 F3034 59:28 58:22 9:24 Anna Perna 32 F 1354 Boston MA
675 57/68 M4549 59:26 58:24 9:24 Jim Lagerson 46 M 706 Greene ME
676 40/49 M5054 58:32 58:24 9:24 William Horsfall 52 M 615 South Freeport ME
677 40/73 F2529 59:21 58:26 9:25 Olivia Hallstein 29 F 557 South Portland ME
678 37/48 M2529 59:09 58:26 9:25 Michael Blankenberger 26 M 1321 Evansville IN
679 41/73 F2529 59:00 58:27 9:25 Jamie Falzone 29 F 433 Brighton MA
680 39/67 M5559 59:43 58:27 9:25 Martin Avidan 58 M 130 Freeport ME
681 4/18 F5559 59:17 58:27 9:25 Cecilia Caldwell 57 F 249 Portland ME
682 40/67 M5559 59:18 58:28 9:25 Philip Scavotto 56 M 1066 Portland ME
683 42/73 F2529 58:33 58:30 9:25 Cassy Dillon 26 F 391 Auburn ME
684 28/64 F4549 59:11 58:31 9:25 Kathy Krueger 48 F 698 Springfield PA
685 29/64 F4549 59:06 58:32 9:26 Heidi-Anne Shephard 45 F 1088 Cape Elizabeth ME
686 13/25 F1519 58:39 58:32 9:26 Olivia Winokurzew 16 F 1438 Richmond ME
687 30/64 F4549 58:57 58:33 9:26 Tara Kelly Croft 45 F 666 Seminole FL
688 47/65 M4044 59:06 58:34 9:26 Erik Anderson 43 M 117 Freeport ME
689 36/52 M3539 58:43 58:36 9:26 Pat Sughrue 36 M 1172 Hollis Center ME
690 48/95 F3539 59:45 58:37 9:26 Elizabeth Bolstad 37 F 192 Arlington VA
691 43/73 F2529 59:42 58:38 9:27 Georgia Smith 26 F 1130 Yarmouth ME
692 38/48 M2529 58:49 58:39 9:27 Ben Waivol 26 M 1230 Kennesaw GA
693 3/7 F6569 58:58 58:43 9:27 Juliet Clarke 67 F 296 Windham ME
694 14/25 F1519 59:02 58:46 9:28 Chessa Hoekstra 18 F 601 Portland ME
695 41/67 M5559 58:57 58:48 9:28 Jesse Lancaster 55 M 721 Kennesaw GA
696 31/49 M6064 59:44 58:48 9:28 Kevin Robinson Sr 60 M 1023 North Yarmouth ME
697 35/72 F3034 1:00:03 58:49 9:28 Melissa Marschner 31 F 800 Bowdoin ME
698 32/49 M6064 59:15 58:50 9:28 Gregory Welch 64 M 1245 South Portland ME
699 49/67 M3034 59:14 58:51 9:29 Brian Gill 31 M 506 Freeport ME
700 41/72 F4044 59:55 58:53 9:29 Marielle Mallar 40 F 793 New Gloucester ME

Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

701 36/72 F3034 59:10 58:59 9:30 Nadia Sanchez 34 F 1057 Durham ME
702 41/49 M5054 59:01 58:59 9:30 Dan Fahey 51 M 432 Portland ME
703 37/72 F3034 1:00:03 59:00 9:30 Allie Marshall 30 F 801 Portland ME
704 32/70 F2024 1:00:15 59:00 9:30 Olivia Avidan 22 F 131 Portland ME
705 58/68 M4549 1:00:23 59:02 9:30 Dan Smith 45 M 1126 Boston MA
706 31/64 F4549 59:59 59:02 9:30 Sheila Towne 46 F 1206 Freeport ME
707 44/73 F2529 59:59 59:02 9:30 Emilie Cram 27 F 329 Freeport ME
708 15/54 F5054 59:38 59:02 9:31 Amy Sturgis 50 F 1167 Gray ME
709 42/72 F4044 59:03 59:03 9:31 Rachel Baillargeon 41 F 138 Gorham ME
710 32/64 F4549 1:00:01 59:04 9:31 Jennifer Josseph 49 F 1462 Chevy Chase MD
711 45/73 F2529 59:12 59:08 9:31 Monika Pfistner 25 F 961 Beverly MA
712 16/22 M6569 59:57 59:08 9:31 Mike Cavanaugh 65 M 275 Washington DC
713 49/95 F3539 1:00:14 59:09 9:32 Amy Strong 39 F 1160 South Freeport ME
714 38/72 F3034 59:58 59:10 9:32 Michelle Cavanaugh 33 F 274 Astoria NY
715 48/65 M4044 1:00:15 59:10 9:32 Bob Strong 43 M 1161 South Freeport ME
716 39/48 M2529 59:29 59:10 9:32 Shepherd Frank 25 M 472 Glenwood MD
717 49/65 M4044 59:26 59:10 9:32 Zachary Nelson 41 M 890 Falmouth ME
718 46/73 F2529 59:29 59:10 9:32 Torie Kirshe 26 F 682 Glenwood MD
719 5/18 F5559 59:38 59:12 9:32 Judy Gilman 59 F 507 Westbrook ME
720 39/72 F3034 1:00:33 59:13 9:32 Anel Phillips 31 F 1394 Brooklyn NY
721 50/67 M3034 1:00:33 59:13 9:32 Strand Conover 34 M 315 Brooklyn NY
722 43/72 F4044 59:34 59:14 9:32 Stephanie Clyde 41 F 1392 South Portland ME
723 33/70 F2024 59:27 59:14 9:32 Kia Turner 22 F 1213 Portland ME
724 50/95 F3539 59:34 59:15 9:33 Karen McCue 39 F 1391 South Portland ME
725 47/73 F2529 59:54 59:19 9:33 Meredith Farnham 25 F 435 Falmouth ME
726 16/54 F5054 1:00:02 59:19 9:33 Gayle Andrews 50 F 119 Brunswick ME
727 17/54 F5054 1:00:07 59:20 9:33 Cynthia Dechenes 52 F 1364 Brunswick ME
728 42/49 M5054 1:00:02 59:20 9:33 Russell Andrews 52 M 121 Brunswick ME
729 2/18 F6064 59:27 59:27 9:34 Nora Feeley 62 F 441 Freeport ME
730 6/18 F5559 59:54 59:27 9:35 Dorothy Piper 57 F 969 Winthrop ME
731 37/52 M3539 1:00:32 59:29 9:35 James Spaulding 35 M 1140 Portland ME
732 26/31 M2024 1:00:01 59:31 9:35 Kishen Patel 24 M 950 Brighton MA
733 34/70 F2024 1:00:41 59:33 9:35 Faith Mackey 22 F 1441 Searsport ME
734 15/25 F1519 1:00:41 59:34 9:36 Grace Mackey 15 F 1442 Searsport ME
735 51/95 F3539 1:00:39 59:34 9:36 Marcy Duhamel 36 F 409 Old Orchard Beach ME
736 48/73 F2529 1:00:12 59:36 9:36 Amy Parker 27 F 1384 Portland ME
737 35/70 F2024 1:00:53 59:40 9:37 Annie Paige 23 F 938 Portland ME
738 49/73 F2529 1:00:53 59:41 9:37 Elizabeth Paige 26 F 939 Freeport ME
739 50/65 M4044 1:00:06 59:41 9:37 Sirish Maddali 42 M 785 Cape Elizabeth ME
740 38/52 M3539 59:56 59:42 9:37 Matthew Talmadge 38 M 1183 Westbrook CT
741 36/70 F2024 1:00:49 59:49 9:38 Eliza Adams 20 F 1416 Medfield MA
742 42/67 M5559 1:00:00 59:52 9:38 Michael Case 57 M 269 San Francisco CA
743 17/22 M6569 1:00:30 59:52 9:39 Rob Center 65 M 1423 Sebago ME
744 7/18 F5559 1:00:27 59:53 9:39 Susan McGurk 59 F 829 Boston MA
745 43/67 M5559 1:01:10 59:56 9:39 Mark McPheters 55 M 834 Richmond ME
746 33/49 M6064 1:01:03 59:57 9:39 Mark Sundermann 63 M 1175 Falmouth ME
747 33/64 F4549 1:00:33 59:57 9:39 Tina Hendricks 45 F 585 Freeport ME
748 8/18 F5559 1:00:49 59:58 9:39 Cynthia Fisher 59 F 454 Brunswick ME
749 37/70 F2024 1:00:32 59:59 9:40 Alejandra Rodriguez 23 F 1025 Dover DE
750 51/65 M4044 1:00:25 1:00:00 9:40 Victor Hurtuk 42 M 1470 Tolland CT

Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

751 11/15 F0114 1:00:25 1:00:00 9:40 Saylor Hurtuk 14 F 1471 Tolland CT
752 44/67 M5559 1:00:22 1:00:00 9:40 Mike Tamborrino 58 M 1186 Stamford CT
753 44/72 F4044 1:00:15 1:00:01 9:40 Jessica Gallant 41 F 482 Augusta ME
754 39/52 M3539 1:00:49 1:00:01 9:40 Nate Osgood 37 M 932 Alfred ME
755 52/95 F3539 1:01:20 1:00:07 9:41 Mandy Hufstader 36 F 620 Dresden ME
756 40/72 F3034 1:01:23 1:00:07 9:41 Brittany Bailey 31 F 134 Biddeford ME
757 41/72 F3034 1:00:50 1:00:07 9:41 Alicia Lagrange 31 F 707 Topsham ME
758 12/15 F0114 1:00:19 1:00:09 9:41 Molly Allison 12 F 113 San Juan Capistrano CA
759 52/65 M4044 1:00:20 1:00:10 9:41 Mike Allison 44 M 112 San Juan Capistrano CA
760 45/67 M5559 1:00:48 1:00:10 9:41 Daniel Simpson 58 M 1099 Windham ME
761 50/73 F2529 1:00:28 1:00:11 9:41 Heidi Lloyd 29 F 1451 Windham ME
762 18/54 F5054 1:01:00 1:00:11 9:42 Gwenne Oberg 52 F 909 Cumberland Foreside ME
763 34/49 M6064 1:01:00 1:00:12 9:42 Kerry Oberg 60 M 910 Cumberland Foreside ME
764 9/18 F5559 1:00:50 1:00:13 9:42 Lisa Kinsman 57 F 680 Yarmouth ME
765 38/70 F2024 1:01:22 1:00:14 9:42 Katie Case 21 F 1351 Washington DC
766 39/70 F2024 1:01:21 1:00:15 9:42 Christine Andersen 21 F 1350 Brunswick ME
767 53/95 F3539 1:01:16 1:00:15 9:42 Chloe Dowley 39 F 1342 Freeport ME
768 40/52 M3539 1:00:31 1:00:19 9:43 Charles Gray 38 M 526 East Longmeadow MA
769 40/70 F2024 1:00:46 1:00:25 9:44 Becky Smith 22 F 1121 South Freeport ME
770 59/68 M4549 1:01:03 1:00:25 9:44 Dan Feldman 46 M 442 Yarmouth ME
771 45/72 F4044 1:01:14 1:00:25 9:44 Cary Ouellette 44 F 1393 Durham ME
772 41/52 M3539 1:00:59 1:00:26 9:44 Sean Sinclair 39 M 1101 Cape Elizabeth ME
773 54/95 F3539 1:01:11 1:00:26 9:44 Michelle Joubert 37 F 658 Limerick ME
774 40/48 M2529 1:00:53 1:00:28 9:44 Senghuo Loem 26 M 765 Portland ME
775 46/67 M5559 1:00:58 1:00:29 9:44 Tim Donovan 55 M 398 Brunswick ME
776 55/95 F3539 1:01:07 1:00:29 9:44 Naomi Anderson Schucke 35 F 118 Gorham ME
777 46/72 F4044 1:01:19 1:00:29 9:45 Sara Gideon 44 F 502 Freeport ME
778 5/17 M7099 1:01:40 1:00:31 9:45 Michael Wingert 70 M 1284 Boulder CO
779 43/49 M5054 1:01:29 1:00:32 9:45 Fran Simmler 52 M 1095 Bath ME
780 18/22 M6569 1:00:56 1:00:37 9:46 Daniel Trubey 69 M 1209 Hendersonville NC
781 51/73 F2529 1:00:47 1:00:39 9:46 Kristina Barnett 27 F 157 Topsham ME
782 8/13 M0114 1:01:16 1:00:39 9:46 Christian Ducharme 14 M 403 New Gloucester ME
783 34/64 F4549 1:01:16 1:00:39 9:46 Penny Ducharme 45 F 404 New Gloucester ME
784 51/67 M3034 1:00:48 1:00:40 9:46 Nathan Barnett 30 M 158 Topsham ME
785 1:01:53 1:00:45 9:47 Jeff Nevulis M 1396 Cumberland ME
786 41/70 F2024 1:02:00 1:00:48 9:48 Grace Farnkoff 21 F 436 Scarborough ME
787 3/18 F6064 1:01:51 1:00:49 9:48 Linda Labas 64 F 703 New Gloucester ME
788 56/95 F3539 1:01:18 1:00:51 9:48 Melissa Fortin 35 F 467 New Gloucester ME
789 47/72 F4044 1:01:18 1:00:52 9:48 Janice Locke 41 F 764 Portland ME
790 42/70 F2024 1:01:09 1:00:52 9:48 Jessica Bowen 23 F 200 Lewiston ME
791 41/48 M2529 1:01:25 1:00:55 9:49 Nicholas Heath 25 M 581 Cambridge MA
792 42/52 M3539 1:01:08 1:00:57 9:49 Alan Bronfeld 39 M 221 Forest Hills NY
793 57/95 F3539 1:01:33 1:00:58 9:49 Melissa Grabenstein 38 F 520 Topsham ME
794 58/95 F3539 1:02:13 1:01:01 9:50 Mary Vienneau 36 F 1225 Natick MA
795 42/72 F3034 1:01:13 1:01:02 9:50 Jill Sullivan 31 F 1173 Albuquerque NM
796 47/67 M5559 1:01:32 1:01:03 9:50 Mark Taggert 55 M 1349 Freeport ME
797 53/65 M4044 1:01:48 1:01:05 9:50 James Sakara 44 M 1052 San Diego CA
798 43/70 F2024 1:01:17 1:01:07 9:50 Kaila Manca 23 F 794 Windham ME
799 44/70 F2024 1:01:38 1:01:07 9:50 Krysta Ambruson 23 F 114 Cambridge MA
800 19/54 F5054 1:02:13 1:01:08 9:51 Kim Sawyer 50 F 1063 Freeport ME

Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

801 52/67 M3034 1:01:52 1:01:09 9:51 Ed Thibault 33 M 1327 Saco ME
802 59/95 F3539 1:01:46 1:01:09 9:51 Christine Ludwiczak 35 F 774 Westbrook ME
803 53/67 M3034 1:01:52 1:01:09 9:51 Peter Correia 32 M 323 Beverly MA
804 43/72 F3034 1:01:53 1:01:10 9:51 Kerry Salvo 34 F 1054 Cambridge MA
805 44/72 F3034 1:02:25 1:01:10 9:51 Mary Ha 31 F 550 South Portland ME
806 45/70 F2024 1:02:18 1:01:11 9:51 Hayden Freedman 22 F 474 New York NY
807 48/67 M5559 1:02:17 1:01:13 9:51 Peter Smith 57 M 1134 Yarmouth ME
808 46/70 F2024 1:02:21 1:01:13 9:51 Anna Brown 23 F 1385 Pownal ME
809 20/54 F5054 1:02:20 1:01:16 9:52 Marjorie Dwyer 53 F 414 Yarmouth ME
810 60/68 M4549 1:02:02 1:01:17 9:52 Dave Intraversato 46 M 629 Freeport ME
811 35/64 F4549 1:02:15 1:01:18 9:52 Michelle Russi 47 F 1042 Colchester CT
812 49/67 M5559 1:02:22 1:01:19 9:52 Ronald Berube 55 M 183 North Yarmouth ME
813 52/73 F2529 1:01:52 1:01:19 9:52 Maria Newcomb 28 F 893 Bath ME
814 60/95 F3539 1:02:33 1:01:21 9:53 Jennifer Darling 38 F 359 Sutton MA
815 35/49 M6064 1:01:48 1:01:22 9:53 Charles Wakely 60 M 1231 Charlottesville VA
816 21/54 F5054 1:01:48 1:01:24 9:53 Barbara Scully 53 F 1076 Edgecomb ME
817 47/70 F2024 1:01:49 1:01:25 9:53 Morgan Scully 22 F 1077 Edgecomb ME
818 9/13 M0114 1:02:10 1:01:25 9:53 Augustus Wing 12 M 1282 Freeport ME
819 50/67 M5559 1:02:23 1:01:26 9:54 Peter Jones 57 M 653 Belfast ME
820 36/49 M6064 1:01:35 1:01:27 9:54 Stan Lothridge 60 M 769 Bowdoinham ME
821 45/72 F3034 1:02:37 1:01:29 9:54 Sarah Wissler 30 F 1287 Portland ME
822 53/73 F2529 1:01:48 1:01:30 9:54 Lauren Ferguson 26 F 446 South Portland ME
823 61/68 M4549 1:02:18 1:01:34 9:55 Michael Brown 49 M 228 Windham ME
824 36/64 F4549 1:02:21 1:01:34 9:55 Kimberly Wing 45 F 1283 Freeport ME
825 1:01:46 1:01:37 9:55 Jake Plante 0 M 970 Brunswick ME
826 51/67 M5559 1:02:39 1:01:37 9:55 Vincent Skinner 58 M 1110 Bowdoinham ME
827 22/54 F5054 1:02:31 1:01:41 9:56 Wendy Hallenbeck 54 F 556 Waterville ME
828 37/64 F4549 1:02:26 1:01:42 9:56 Jan Campbell 46 F 252 New Milford CT
829 23/54 F5054 1:02:26 1:01:42 9:56 Kim Roland 51 F 1028 New Milford CT
830 62/68 M4549 1:02:50 1:01:44 9:56 Jeff Wilson 45 M 1277 Brunswick ME
831 52/67 M5559 1:02:36 1:01:45 9:57 Dan Crocker 56 M 335 Hallowell ME
832 46/72 F3034 1:02:31 1:01:49 9:57 Lindsay Dickerson 34 F 388 Freeport ME
833 43/52 M3539 1:02:32 1:01:50 9:57 John Dickerson 36 M 387 Freeport ME
834 10/18 F5559 1:02:48 1:01:51 9:58 Margaret Grazewski 58 F 529 South Portland ME
835 61/95 F3539 1:02:53 1:01:52 9:58 Cameron Johnson 36 F 644 Scarborough ME
836 38/64 F4549 1:02:51 1:01:52 9:58 Ellen Flaherty 48 F 456 Scarborough ME
837 47/72 F3034 1:02:17 1:01:55 9:58 Liz Colburn 32 F 308 Boston MA
838 4/7 F6569 1:02:43 1:01:55 9:58 Jane Bradley 68 F 211 Freeport ME
839 16/25 F1519 1:02:05 1:01:57 9:59 Calista McLaughlin 16 F 1328 Yarmouth ME
840 10/13 M0114 1:02:41 1:01:57 9:59 Turtle Powell 14 M 978 Kempner TX
841 53/67 M5559 1:03:10 1:01:57 9:59 David Leblanc 55 M 733 Yarmouth ME
842 54/73 F2529 1:03:16 1:02:00 9:59 Hanna Severy 26 F 1080 Lewiston ME
843 48/70 F2024 1:02:53 1:02:05 10:00 Lucy Zachau 20 F 1311 Freeport ME
844 39/64 F4549 1:03:05 1:02:07 10:00 Jennifer Craft 47 F 328 Rothesay NB
845 24/54 F5054 1:02:54 1:02:09 10:01 Margaret Hazlett 50 F 580 Lancaster PA
846 44/52 M3539 1:03:20 1:02:09 10:01 Andy Nickerson 35 M 899 Melrose MA
847 55/73 F2529 1:03:19 1:02:10 10:01 Kristin Klaiber 27 F 685 Portland ME
848 42/48 M2529 1:03:19 1:02:11 10:01 Patrick Fitzgerald 28 M 455 Portland ME
849 48/72 F4044 1:02:54 1:02:13 10:01 Heather Hollenbach 44 F 609 Topsham ME
850 49/70 F2024 1:03:07 1:02:14 10:01 Alyse Bazinet 20 F 166 Falmouth ME

Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

851 27/31 M2024 1:03:08 1:02:14 10:01 Jamie Gullbrand 22 M 546 Portland ME
852 50/70 F2024 1:03:08 1:02:15 10:01 Lara Gechijian 23 F 496 Boston MA
853 51/70 F2024 1:02:41 1:02:19 10:02 Maureen Dunne 23 F 411 Peabody MA
854 25/54 F5054 1:02:58 1:02:20 10:02 Lisa Nascimbeni 50 F 887 Presque Isle ME
855 45/52 M3539 1:03:12 1:02:20 10:02 Andrew Kittredge 37 M 1344 Yarmouth ME
856 48/72 F3034 1:03:13 1:02:20 10:02 Beth Kittredge 34 F 1343 Yarmouth ME
857 62/95 F3539 1:02:47 1:02:23 10:03 Stacey Jenkins 38 F 642 Brunswick ME
858 63/95 F3539 1:03:03 1:02:24 10:03 Kristy Applebee 39 F 123 Raymond ME
859 11/18 F5559 1:03:41 1:02:27 10:03 Susan Peixotto 59 F 1358 Yarmouth ME
860 54/65 M4044 1:02:34 1:02:27 10:03 Eric Chase 44 M 283 Freeport ME
861 37/49 M6064 1:03:41 1:02:28 10:04 Bob Peixotto 60 M 1357 Yarmouth ME
862 52/70 F2024 1:03:10 1:02:30 10:04 Judith Kusturin 21 F 1326 Gorham ME
863 26/54 F5054 1:03:21 1:02:31 10:04 Laurie Leader 53 F 730 Brunswick ME
864 27/54 F5054 1:03:24 1:02:32 10:04 Lauri Andrews 50 F 120 Woolwich ME
865 64/95 F3539 1:03:10 1:02:36 10:05 Sandra Sinclair 39 F 1100 Cape Elizabeth ME
866 2/5 F7099 1:02:49 1:02:37 10:05 Faye Gagnon 71 F 478 Portsmouth NH
867 49/72 F4044 1:03:25 1:02:37 10:05 Katy Carroll 41 F 262 Boston MA
868 6/17 M7099 1:02:38 1:02:38 10:05 Peter Wray 70 M 1356 South Harpswell ME
869 7/17 M7099 1:03:25 1:02:39 10:05 Fred Foley 71 M 460 Reston VA
870 28/31 M2024 1:03:50 1:02:39 10:05 Aaron Thibeault 21 M 1196 Biddeford ME
871 53/70 F2024 1:03:50 1:02:39 10:05 Wren Burton 20 F 239 Biddeford ME
872 65/95 F3539 1:03:19 1:02:40 10:06 Andrea Cahill 35 F 245 Portland ME
873 50/72 F4044 1:02:57 1:02:42 10:06 Nancy Sacco 41 F 1050 Longmeadow MA
874 4/18 F6064 1:03:35 1:02:43 10:06 Cherylyn Brubaker 62 F 232 Brunswick ME
875 56/73 F2529 1:03:09 1:02:46 10:06 Ally Boardman 28 F 190 North Berwick ME
876 40/64 F4549 1:03:19 1:02:47 10:07 Sarah Plummer 49 F 972 Harrington ME
877 54/67 M5559 1:03:26 1:02:48 10:07 Craig Page 59 M 1444 Falmouth ME
878 54/67 M3034 1:03:38 1:03:01 10:09 Christopher Henson 30 M 587 Salem NH
879 28/54 F5054 1:04:11 1:03:02 10:09 Cheryl Brackett 51 F 1353 South Portland ME
880 55/65 M4044 1:03:29 1:03:02 10:09 Michael Leppo 42 M 747 Brunswick ME
881 12/18 F5559 1:03:42 1:03:04 10:09 Debbie Fuller 56 F 1324 Freeport ME
882 66/95 F3539 1:03:59 1:03:09 10:10 Heather Ross 38 F 1033 South China ME
883 51/72 F4044 1:03:53 1:03:11 10:11 Ginger Reoch 43 F 1001 Gorham ME
884 67/95 F3539 1:03:33 1:03:12 10:11 Heather Libby 35 F 756 Portland ME
885 49/72 F3034 1:03:52 1:03:12 10:11 Kate Foley 30 F 462 South Portland ME
886 55/67 M3034 1:04:23 1:03:17 10:11 Michael Mackiewicz 33 M 781 Cape Porpoise ME
887 41/64 F4549 1:04:27 1:03:19 10:12 Rachel Ross 45 F 1034 New Gloucester ME
888 42/64 F4549 1:04:07 1:03:22 10:12 Whitney Soule 47 F 1377 Brunswick ME
889 8/17 M7099 1:04:29 1:03:25 10:13 David Barnard 72 M 156 Yarmouth ME
890 29/54 F5054 1:03:42 1:03:29 10:13 Mary Allard 54 F 110 Warwick RI
891 38/49 M6064 1:04:50 1:03:32 10:14 Kim Mueser 60 M 877 Boston MA
892 30/54 F5054 1:04:25 1:03:33 10:14 Tracy Cote 52 F 325 Durham ME
893 19/22 M6569 1:04:57 1:03:36 10:15 David Mosley 69 M 874 Portland ME
894 5/18 F6064 1:03:58 1:03:42 10:15 Lolly Garrec 63 F 493 Freeport ME
895 31/54 F5054 1:04:18 1:03:44 10:16 Kathy Ostergaard 54 F 933 Cumberland Center ME
896 68/95 F3539 1:04:32 1:03:45 10:16 Ryan Ricciardi 38 F 1004 Harpswell ME
897 56/67 M3034 1:04:32 1:03:45 10:16 Ryan Melling 34 M 838 Harpswell ME
898 32/54 F5054 1:04:17 1:03:46 10:16 Robyn Brown 52 F 229 Scarborough ME
899 33/54 F5054 1:04:40 1:03:47 10:16 Laurie Raymond 52 F 988 Portland ME
900 50/72 F3034 1:04:09 1:03:53 10:17 Ashlee Allen 30 F 1469 Gainesville FL

Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

901 69/95 F3539 1:04:04 1:03:53 10:17 Alison Utne 38 F 1467 London UK
902 52/72 F4044 1:04:40 1:04:00 10:18 Holly Larou 40 F 725 South Portland ME
903 55/67 M5559 1:04:57 1:04:01 10:19 Tad Jacks 59 M 634 Baltimore MD
904 17/25 F1519 1:04:37 1:04:03 10:19 Kayla Mock 15 F 863 Avon CT
905 13/18 F5559 1:05:07 1:04:06 10:19 Wilma Ek 55 F 419 Scarborough ME
906 39/49 M6064 1:04:51 1:04:07 10:20 Gerard Salvo 61 M 1053 Portland ME
907 9/17 M7099 1:05:01 1:04:08 10:20 John Creasy 70 M 332 Freeport ME
908 51/72 F3034 1:04:27 1:04:10 10:20 Abby Laplante 30 F 723 South Portland ME
909 20/22 M6569 1:05:21 1:04:12 10:20 John Marston 68 M 803 Bellows Falls VT
910 52/72 F3034 1:04:36 1:04:19 10:21 Shawnna Lajoie 30 F 708 South Portland ME
911 70/95 F3539 1:04:46 1:04:21 10:22 Shari Peppard 39 F 1425 South Portland ME
912 53/72 F3034 1:05:03 1:04:21 10:22 Kristina Green 34 F 532 Falmouth ME
913 54/70 F2024 1:05:38 1:04:25 10:22 Kendal Legge 21 F 739 Freeport ME
914 57/67 M3034 1:04:37 1:04:29 10:23 Damien Browne 31 M 231 Framingham MA
915 34/54 F5054 1:04:55 1:04:29 10:23 Bridget Weisser 52 F 1244 Windham ME
916 44/49 M5054 1:05:29 1:04:30 10:23 Ken Catlin 50 M 272 Plantsville CT
917 58/67 M3034 1:05:34 1:04:32 10:24 James Robinson 31 M 1018 Brunswick ME
918 40/49 M6064 1:05:45 1:04:36 10:24 Wayne Harlow 63 M 1433 Brunswick ME
919 63/68 M4549 1:05:09 1:04:41 10:25 Robert Sleigh 46 M 1475 Portland ME
920 5/7 F6569 1:05:46 1:04:45 10:26 Mary Schendel 65 F 1067 Cumberland Center ME
921 56/67 M5559 1:05:50 1:04:46 10:26 John Kreeger 58 M 695 Oakdale CT
922 35/54 F5054 1:06:01 1:04:48 10:26 Karen Cliff 54 F 298 Bangor ME
923 41/49 M6064 1:05:27 1:04:49 10:26 Eric Anderson 64 M 116 Gorham ME
924 18/25 F1519 1:05:30 1:04:50 10:27 Madison Horwich 19 F 616 Cumberland Center ME
925 13/15 F0114 1:05:12 1:04:59 10:28 Lindsay Gilton 14 F 509 Granby CT
926 53/72 F4044 1:05:47 1:05:00 10:28 Kelly Foley 42 F 463 Allentown NJ
927 71/95 F3539 1:05:10 1:05:05 10:29 Lindsey E. Myer 35 F 881 Brunswick ME
928 43/64 F4549 1:05:41 1:05:06 10:29 Kathleen O'Heron 48 F 920 Yarmouth ME
929 54/72 F3034 1:05:55 1:05:09 10:29 Tiffany Lebel 32 F 732 Saco ME
930 43/48 M2529 1:05:55 1:05:09 10:30 Josh Lebel 28 M 731 Saco ME
931 57/73 F2529 1:05:16 1:05:16 10:31 Kate Kelly 29 F 1355 Cumberland ME
932 59/67 M3034 1:06:20 1:05:16 10:31 Tyler Sterling 33 M 1156 Westbrook ME
933 55/70 F2024 1:06:00 1:05:18 10:31 Georgia Cottrell 24 F 327 Seattle WA
934 58/73 F2529 1:06:00 1:05:18 10:31 Lara Robertson 25 F 1014 Boston MA
935 72/95 F3539 1:05:49 1:05:18 10:31 Lynne Riquelme 38 F 1011 Newton Upper Falls MA
936 64/68 M4549 1:05:59 1:05:20 10:31 Brian Marles 48 M 798 Steep Falls ME
937 54/72 F4044 1:05:59 1:05:20 10:31 Katie Marles 41 F 799 Steep Falls ME
938 56/65 M4044 1:05:51 1:05:20 10:31 Jonathan Palumbo 40 M 942 Jamaica Plain MA
939 36/54 F5054 1:06:26 1:05:21 10:31 Michelle Dwyer 50 F 415 Scituate MA
940 55/72 F3034 1:05:52 1:05:22 10:32 Lauren Palumbo 33 F 943 Jamaica Plain MA
941 59/73 F2529 1:06:27 1:05:26 10:32 Natalia Jeffords 28 F 1347 Southampton MA
942 73/95 F3539 1:06:47 1:05:32 10:33 Karen Bean 36 F 169 Portland ME
943 11/13 M0114 1:06:19 1:05:33 10:33 William Carroll 10 M 265 Clancy MT
944 74/95 F3539 1:06:34 1:05:33 10:33 Darcie Sands 38 F 1058 Dover Foxcroft ME
945 57/65 M4044 1:06:19 1:05:33 10:33 Wil Carroll 43 M 264 Clancy MT
946 75/95 F3539 1:06:34 1:05:33 10:33 Stacy Chubbuck 39 F 294 Bowdoin ME
947 44/64 F4549 1:06:10 1:05:34 10:34 Pamela Wright 45 F 1303 Portland ME
948 60/67 M3034 1:06:35 1:05:36 10:34 Simon Williams 34 M 1272 South Portland ME
949 55/72 F4044 1:06:14 1:05:40 10:34 Erin Willey 42 F 1266 Standish ME
950 10/17 M7099 1:06:28 1:05:40 10:35 Philip Pierce 74 M 963 Falmouth ME

Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

951 58/65 M4044 1:06:06 1:05:47 10:36 Allen Hanson 44 M 562 Lewiston ME
952 59/65 M4044 1:07:03 1:05:49 10:36 Todd Lesser 44 M 749 Portland ME
953 60/65 M4044 1:06:24 1:05:51 10:36 Kelly Kim 40 M 1006 Marlboro MA
954 60/73 F2529 1:06:33 1:05:53 10:37 Emily Resler 27 F 1002 Brunswick ME
955 57/67 M5559 1:06:28 1:05:53 10:37 Terry Mock 56 M 865 Avon CT
956 45/64 F4549 1:06:40 1:05:54 10:37 Tara Magaw 45 F 1455 Portland ME
957 37/54 F5054 1:07:19 1:06:05 10:39 Ellen Martel 50 F 805 Brunswick ME
958 38/54 F5054 1:07:07 1:06:09 10:39 Nicole Avery 51 F 129 Portland ME
959 56/72 F3034 1:06:43 1:06:10 10:39 Alyse Bowers 30 F 204 Somerville MA
960 46/52 M3539 1:06:27 1:06:10 10:39 Faron Sagebiel 39 M 1051 Austin TX
961 76/95 F3539 1:06:28 1:06:11 10:39 Laura Brodtmann 38 F 219 Austin TX
962 45/49 M5054 1:07:04 1:06:23 10:41 Dan Broderick 52 M 1435 Freeport ME
963 65/68 M4549 1:07:11 1:06:30 10:43 Doug Bailey 49 M 135 Alfred ME
964 61/73 F2529 1:07:48 1:06:34 10:43 Kelcie Simmons 25 F 1096 Lisbon ME
965 6/18 F6064 1:06:49 1:06:35 10:43 Christine Wilson 62 F 1276 Guilford CT
966 14/18 F5559 1:07:43 1:06:37 10:44 Diane Sammer 56 F 1055 Harpswell ME
967 12/13 M0114 1:06:47 1:06:41 10:44 Derek Barbie 8 M 151 Yarmouth ME
968 42/49 M6064 1:07:09 1:06:43 10:45 Robert Brosius 63 M 227 Winthrop ME
969 19/25 F1519 1:07:41 1:06:46 10:45 Annie Tucker 18 F 1333 Falmouth ME
970 44/48 M2529 1:08:02 1:06:48 10:45 Ben McPheters 27 M 833 Scarborough ME
971 46/64 F4549 1:07:18 1:06:54 10:46 Michelle Dolley 49 F 395 Brunswick ME
972 56/70 F2024 1:06:55 1:06:55 10:47 Savannah Graham 23 F 1372 Portland ME
973 57/72 F3034 1:07:46 1:07:00 10:47 Angela Plourde 31 F 971 Lisbon Falls ME
974 58/72 F3034 1:07:28 1:07:07 10:48 Sarah Smith 30 F 1135 Needham MA
975 59/72 F3034 1:07:28 1:07:07 10:49 Devon Wray 31 F 1302 Maynard MA
976 62/73 F2529 1:08:23 1:07:09 10:49 Lauren Stackhouse 25 F 1378 Yarmouth ME
977 56/72 F4044 1:07:35 1:07:14 10:50 Amanda Szala 40 F 1181 Freeport ME
978 60/72 F3034 1:08:32 1:07:23 10:51 Catherine Worsnop 30 F 1301 Arlington MA
979 45/48 M2529 1:08:10 1:07:32 10:52 Jeffrey Colodin 28 M 312 Portland ME
980 39/54 F5054 1:07:35 1:07:32 10:53 Janet Scully 54 F 1472 Plymouth ME
981 61/72 F3034 1:08:10 1:07:33 10:53 Crissy Colodin 31 F 311 Portland ME
982 43/49 M6064 1:07:51 1:07:33 10:53 Bruce Grisafe 62 M 538 Salem CT
983 57/72 F4044 1:08:11 1:07:36 10:53 Meliss Wood 44 F 1296 Stamford CT
984 57/70 F2024 1:08:59 1:07:48 10:55 Brandon Mayer 24 F 815 Dover DE
985 63/73 F2529 1:09:02 1:07:50 10:55 Grace St.Pierre 28 F 1145 Charlestown NH
986 77/95 F3539 1:08:36 1:07:50 10:55 Gena Bronson 38 F 223 Winchester MA
987 11/17 M7099 1:08:48 1:07:50 10:55 Ronald Chase 75 M 284 Durham ME
988 44/49 M6064 1:08:53 1:07:52 10:56 Steve Jones 63 M 654 Harrison ME
989 64/73 F2529 1:08:21 1:07:53 10:56 Abigail Golledge 26 F 513 Brunswick ME
990 46/48 M2529 1:08:21 1:07:53 10:56 Grant Thoele 28 M 1197 Brunswick ME
991 47/52 M3539 1:08:55 1:07:54 10:56 John Jones 39 M 651 Trenton NJ
992 78/95 F3539 1:08:55 1:07:55 10:56 Kristen Jones 38 F 652 Trenton NJ
993 47/64 F4549 1:09:00 1:07:59 10:57 Jennifer Gammon 46 F 483 Buxton ME
994 58/70 F2024 1:09:00 1:08:00 10:57 Lindsey Gammon 21 F 484 Buxton ME
995 61/65 M4044 1:08:06 1:08:04 10:58 David Coombs 41 M 320 Brunswick ME
996 12/17 M7099 1:08:41 1:08:06 10:58 Jerry Lussier 74 M 777 Delmar NY
997 79/95 F3539 1:09:28 1:08:09 10:58 Nina Karpowitz 35 F 661 Minot ME
998 48/64 F4549 1:09:31 1:08:09 10:59 Lisa Sturgis 47 F 1168 Windsor ME
999 40/54 F5054 1:09:15 1:08:10 10:59 Midge Leblond 52 F 734 Lewiston ME
1000 6/7 F6569 1:08:53 1:08:13 10:59 Wendy Griswold 69 F 540 Chicago IL

Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

1001 21/22 M6569 1:09:15 1:08:14 10:59 Thomas Powers 67 M 979 Newton Lower Falls MA
1002 49/64 F4549 1:08:40 1:08:22 11:00 Suzette Littlehale 45 F 762 Bath ME
1003 7/18 F6064 1:09:34 1:08:24 11:01 Becky Kresovsky 64 F 696 Cape Coral FL
1004 46/49 M5054 1:09:22 1:08:25 11:01 Stephen Bushey 52 M 240 South Portland ME
1005 58/72 F4044 1:09:30 1:08:29 11:02 Nicole Starrett 44 F 1151 Saugus MA
1006 14/15 F0114 1:09:11 1:08:32 11:02 Samantha Galbraith 13 F 479 North Yarmouth ME
1007 50/64 F4549 1:08:42 1:08:33 11:02 Kathleen Reid 47 F 998 South Portland ME
1008 3/5 F7099 1:08:42 1:08:35* 11:03 Polly Kenniston 79 F 671 West Baldwin ME
1009 61/67 M3034 1:08:35 1:08:35 11:03 Josh Zweig 34 M 1317 Needham MA
1010 80/95 F3539 1:09:30 1:08:37 11:03 Heather Sylvester 38 F 1180 Freeport ME
1011 81/95 F3539 1:09:31 1:08:37 11:03 Elinor Lisa 36 F 761 North Yarmouth ME
1012 82/95 F3539 1:09:53 1:08:38 11:03 Rhiannon Fish 39 F 453 South Portland ME
1013 62/72 F3034 1:09:14 1:08:42 11:04 Molly Montgomery 33 F 867 Portland ME
1014 63/72 F3034 1:09:14 1:08:43 11:04 Lily Montgomery 32 F 866 Bowdoinham ME
1015 41/54 F5054 1:08:53 1:08:44 11:04 Denise Whitehead 53 F 1255 Gorham ME
1016 59/70 F2024 1:09:23 1:08:47 11:05 Beryl Fisher 21 F 1434 Richmond RI
1017 62/67 M3034 1:09:47 1:08:47 11:05 Jeffrey Lemay 34 M 741 Poland ME
1018 62/65 M4044 1:09:04 1:08:48 11:05 Ryan Charles 42 M 281 Augusta ME
1019 64/72 F3034 1:09:45 1:08:49 11:05 Jenna Lemay 30 F 742 Poland ME
1020 42/54 F5054 1:09:45 1:08:54 11:06 Miranda Smith 54 F 1133 Harpswell ME
1021 58/67 M5559 1:09:40 1:09:02 11:07 Raymond Banach 59 M 146 Liverpool NY
1022 51/64 F4549 1:10:02 1:09:11 11:08 Jennifer Ryan 45 F 1043 Brunswick ME
1023 83/95 F3539 1:09:51 1:09:11 11:09 Jamie Bullingham 36 F 236 Auburn ME
1024 43/54 F5054 1:10:18 1:09:12 11:09 Christina Deveau 52 F 383 Auburn ME
1025 59/67 M5559 1:10:10 1:09:14 11:09 Bill Sulzberger 58 M 1174 Brunswick ME
1026 59/72 F4044 1:09:55 1:09:15 11:09 Lydia Barbie 43 F 152 Yarmouth ME
1027 60/67 M5559 1:09:35 1:09:25 11:11 Mark Reisbaum 55 M 999 San Francisco CA
1028 60/72 F4044 1:10:03 1:09:28 11:11 Cecily Charsky 40 F 282 Scarborough ME
1029 52/64 F4549 1:10:45 1:09:31 11:12 Cindy Kivler 45 F 684 Pownal ME
1030 53/64 F4549 1:10:52 1:09:38 11:13 Dana Legawiec 46 F 738 Bowdoinham ME
1031 61/67 M5559 1:10:24 1:09:39 11:13 Warren Joubert 59 M 659 Attleboro MA
1032 54/64 F4549 1:09:49 1:09:40 11:13 Kathy Mitchell 46 F 860 Cumberland Foreside ME
1033 65/73 F2529 1:10:05 1:09:41 11:13 Ashleigh Gardiner 25 F 489 Portland ME
1034 84/95 F3539 1:10:18 1:09:41 11:13 Sara Morrell 35 F 871 Windham ME
1035 65/72 F3034 1:10:53 1:09:43 11:14 Hannah Green 31 F 531 North Bennington VT
1036 63/67 M3034 1:10:54 1:09:44 11:14 Eric Green 33 M 530 North Bennington VT
1037 66/73 F2529 1:11:04 1:09:46 11:14 Sarah Giffard 27 F 503 Boston MA
1038 8/18 F6064 1:10:27 1:09:51 11:15 Carol Viens 62 F 1227 North Sandwich NH
1039 44/54 F5054 1:10:15 1:09:51 11:15 Elizabeth Vallee 51 F 1219 Auburn ME
1040 85/95 F3539 1:11:04 1:09:56 11:16 Kirstie Parker 37 F 947 Marlborough MA
1041 60/70 F2024 1:10:59 1:10:00 11:16 Mackenzie Bowerman 24 F 203 South Portland ME
1042 13/17 M7099 1:11:26 1:10:12 11:18 Bill Messner 71 M 844 West Springfield MA
1043 62/67 M5559 1:11:01 1:10:16 11:19 Tom McLain 58 M 830 Boston MA
1044 61/70 F2024 1:11:31 1:10:17 11:19 Libby Oehrlein 21 F 918 Chester NJ
1045 48/52 M3539 1:11:21 1:10:21 11:20 Richard Parker 37 M 948 Albuquerque NM
1046 15/18 F5559 1:10:42 1:10:22 11:20 Paula Frohn 55 F 477 Bristol CT
1047 16/18 F5559 1:11:10 1:10:36 11:22 Therese R Newton 56 F 894 Augusta ME
1048 63/65 M4044 1:11:35 1:10:36 11:22 Ron Guevin 41 M 544 Westbrook ME
1049 55/64 F4549 1:11:37 1:10:37 11:22 Bonnie Topham 48 F 1201 Scarborough ME
1050 56/64 F4549 1:11:36 1:10:37 11:22 Cindy Palmer 48 F 940 Falmouth ME

Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

1051 86/95 F3539 1:11:52 1:10:38 11:22 Kari Campbell 37 F 253 Brunswick ME
1052 64/67 M3034 1:11:55 1:10:45 11:24 Todd Lessard 30 M 1341 Enfield CT
1053 57/64 F4549 1:12:07 1:10:56 11:25 Sara Deshaies 45 F 382 Lewiston ME
1054 45/54 F5054 1:11:52 1:10:59 11:26 Theresa Libby 53 F 759 South Portland ME
1055 66/72 F3034 1:12:12 1:11:02 11:26 Ashley Eiler 31 F 417 Portland ME
1056 61/72 F4044 1:11:52 1:11:06 11:27 Tamara Harden Herrick 43 F 565 Brunswick ME
1057 64/65 M4044 1:11:15 1:11:07 11:27 Shane Lupardo 43 M 776 Durham ME
1058 62/70 F2024 1:11:19 1:11:13 11:28 Natalie Winokurzew 22 F 1437 Durhan NC
1059 63/70 F2024 1:12:25 1:11:13 11:28 Katherine Zafirson 22 F 1312 Saco ME
1060 22/22 M6569 1:12:22 1:11:23 11:30 Howard Spear 66 M 1141 Westbrook ME
1061 58/64 F4549 1:11:48 1:11:25 11:30 Lorraine Bowen 48 F 201 Lewiston ME
1062 29/31 M2024 1:11:31 1:11:31 11:31 Leif Catania 21 M 271 Hillsborough NJ
1063 20/25 F1519 1:12:26 1:11:33 11:31 Hannah Skorapa 16 F 1111 Freeport ME
1064 62/72 F4044 1:12:52 1:11:43 11:33 Nicole Nevulis 42 F 1397 Cumberland ME
1065 45/49 M6064 1:12:12 1:11:49 11:34 Malcolm Boyle 61 M 207 Halifax NS
1066 64/70 F2024 1:12:43 1:12:02 11:36 Tessa Aneca 24 F 122 Westbrook ME
1067 87/95 F3539 1:12:43 1:12:02 11:36 Coreen Tanner 36 F 1188 Westbrook ME
1068 63/67 M5559 1:12:23 1:12:09 11:37 John Libby 57 M 757 Hollis Center ME
1069 67/73 F2529 1:12:23 1:12:09 11:37 Joni Hancock 29 F 559 Hollis Center ME
1070 46/54 F5054 1:13:06 1:12:24 11:40 Karen Budd 53 F 234 Brunswick ME
1071 49/52 M3539 1:13:11 1:12:31 11:41 Matt Schneck 36 M 1069 Havertown PA
1072 67/72 F3034 1:12:46 1:12:34 11:41 Jessica Myers 30 F 882 Lebanon MO
1073 47/48 M2529 1:13:21 1:12:42 11:42 Andrew Beety 27 M 173 Scarborough ME
1074 17/18 F5559 1:13:20 1:12:45 11:43 April Mock 55 F 862 Avon CT
1075 46/49 M6064 1:13:10 1:12:59 11:45 Joe Stancliff 62 M 1147 Tampa FL
1076 63/72 F4044 1:13:39 1:13:02 11:46 Christina Willitts 44 F 1275 Cape Elizabeth ME
1077 47/54 F5054 1:13:54 1:13:03 11:46 Maria Skillin 51 F 1107 Yarmouth ME
1078 48/54 F5054 1:13:55 1:13:03 11:46 Lynne Skillin 51 F 1106 Fall River MA
1079 64/67 M5559 1:14:15 1:13:06 11:46 Ralph Butts 56 M 244 Brookfield MA
1080 68/72 F3034 1:14:07 1:13:08 11:47 Beth Neuts 30 F 891 Freeport ME
1081 49/54 F5054 1:14:32 1:13:20 11:49 Christy Crocker 54 F 334 Hallowell ME
1082 65/70 F2024 1:14:32 1:13:21 11:49 Abby Crocker 24 F 333 Hallowell ME
1083 64/72 F4044 1:14:24 1:13:21 11:49 Jennifer Krangle 43 F 694 Cambridge MA
1084 13/13 M0114 1:14:07 1:13:23 11:49 Nick Intraversato 12 M 630 Freeport ME
1085 59/64 F4549 1:14:08 1:13:24 11:49 Alexandra Intraversato 46 F 628 Freeport ME
1086 66/68 M4549 1:14:35 1:13:30 11:50 Joe Worthy 45 M 1374 Freeport ME
1087 9/18 F6064 1:14:30 1:13:30 11:50 Mary Walsh 64 F 1237 Morristown NJ
1088 47/49 M6064 1:15:13 1:14:06 11:56 Mike Smith 63 M 1132 Pownal ME
1089 15/15 F0114 1:14:42 1:14:19 11:58 Eve Martineau 12 F 812 Greene ME
1090 67/68 M4549 1:15:26 1:14:21 11:58 Michael Abbatiello 47 M 101 Freeport ME
1091 10/18 F6064 1:15:42 1:14:40 12:01 Cindy Perkins 63 F 958 Orrs Island ME
1092 21/25 F1519 1:15:26 1:14:50 12:03 Isabelle Fisher 17 F 1468 Richmond RI
1093 88/95 F3539 1:16:03 1:15:01 12:05 Laura Sweet 37 F 1179 Cumberland Center ME
1094 68/73 F2529 1:15:20 1:15:02 12:05 Candace Wong 26 F 1292 Los Angeles CA
1095 65/72 F4044 1:16:13 1:15:02 12:05 Shannon Garrity 44 F 494 Freeport ME
1096 50/54 F5054 1:15:36 1:15:03 12:05 Catherine Jackson 52 F 635 Hampstead NH
1097 51/54 F5054 1:16:30 1:15:16 12:07 Leslie Walstrom 50 F 1238 Jamaica Plain MA
1098 30/31 M2024 1:16:35 1:15:28 12:09 Brandan Worthy 24 M 1373 Freeport ME
1099 52/54 F5054 1:16:33 1:15:49 12:13 Tammy Brown 51 F 230 Windham ME
1100 65/67 M3034 1:17:01 1:15:51 12:13 Scott Lessard 34 M 748 East Greenwich RI

Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

1101 22/25 F1519 1:16:57 1:15:53 12:13 Melissa Ferris 19 F 449 Kennebunk ME
1102 65/65 M4044 1:16:34 1:15:56 12:14 Philip Taylor 41 M 1192 Clermont FL
1103 69/73 F2529 1:16:03 1:16:03 12:15 Britt Murrey 25 F 735 Portland ME
1104 47/49 M5054 1:17:27 1:16:04 12:15 Mark Sturgis 50 M 1170 Windsor ME
1105 66/72 F4044 1:17:03 1:16:12 12:16 Jessica Hill 40 F 596 Columbia MD
1106 67/72 F4044 1:16:36 1:16:24 12:18 Kristina Gilton 42 F 508 Granby CT
1107 68/72 F4044 1:16:27 1:16:27 12:19 Allison McCann 40 F 819 South Portland ME
1108 50/52 M3539 1:17:38 1:16:28 12:19 Jason Birkle 36 M 186 Milford OH
1109 66/70 F2024 1:17:26 1:16:33 12:20 Kristen Berube 24 F 182 North Yarmouth ME
1110 53/54 F5054 1:17:16 1:16:35 12:20 Laura Bailey 51 F 136 Alfred ME
1111 66/67 M3034 1:18:40 1:17:30 12:29 Jacob Newcomb 30 M 892 Bath ME
1112 11/18 F6064 1:18:42 1:17:31 12:29 Yumi Dearth 60 F 378 Falmouth ME
1113 60/64 F4549 1:18:52 1:17:37 12:30 Lisa Ouellette 48 F 935 Edgecomb ME
1114 54/54 F5054 1:18:52 1:17:37 12:30 Pamela Ouellette 52 F 936 Topsham ME
1115 70/73 F2529 1:18:26 1:18:06 12:35 Shelly Bochonan 25 F 1414 Bath ME
1116 12/18 F6064 1:18:52 1:18:08 12:35 Leah Joubert 62 F 657 Attleboro MA
1117 65/67 M5559 1:18:54 1:18:27 12:38 Joe Hastreiter 58 M 577 Lancaster NY
1118 13/18 F6064 1:18:54 1:18:28 12:38 Patty Hastreiter 60 F 578 Lancaster NY
1119 24/24 M1519 1:19:11 1:18:46 12:41 Aric Loeurm-Ho 16 M 766 Portland ME
1120 71/73 F2529 1:18:58 1:18:47 12:41 Courtney Lancaster 26 F 719 Kennesaw GA
1121 18/18 F5559 1:18:58 1:18:50 12:42 Dawn Lancaster 59 F 720 Kennesaw GA
1122 14/18 F6064 1:19:40 1:19:13 12:45 Robin Olkowski 60 F 925 Buffalo NY
1123 69/72 F4044 1:20:27 1:19:16 12:46 Janet Kafkas 43 F 660 Charlotte NC
1124 69/72 F3034 1:20:27 1:19:17 12:46 Elizabeth Smith 33 F 1128 Gorham ME
1125 70/72 F3034 1:20:06 1:19:42 12:50 Lindsay Caron 34 F 259 Monmouth ME
1126 51/52 M3539 1:21:05 1:19:43 12:50 Matthew Cyr 37 M 1380 New Gloucester ME
1127 48/49 M6064 1:21:05 1:19:44 12:50 Gary Cyr 63 M 1379 New Gloucester ME
1128 4/5 F7099 1:20:16 1:19:45 12:50 Jan Ward 70 F 1239 Kempner TX
1129 23/25 F1519 1:20:40 1:19:55 12:52 Victoria Tibbetts 17 F 1199 Poland ME
1130 67/70 F2024 1:20:39 1:19:56 12:52 Hannah Ellis 20 F 424 Bloomfield Hills MI
1131 31/31 M2024 1:20:39 1:19:57 12:52 Tyler Robinson 20 M 1022 Falmouth ME
1132 68/70 F2024 1:21:13 1:20:01 12:53 Ashley Conley 21 F 314 Walpole MA
1133 14/17 M7099 1:20:48 1:20:20 12:56 Terry Robinson 70 M 1021 Fort Lauderdale FL
1134 48/49 M5054 1:21:29 1:20:28 12:57 Mark Murphy 52 M 880 Haverhill MA
1135 72/73 F2529 1:21:29 1:20:50 13:01 Mary Kusturin 25 F 702 Contoocook NH
1136 15/18 F6064 1:20:53 1:20:53 13:01 Cecelia Grisafe 60 F 539 Salem CT
1137 69/70 F2024 1:22:55 1:21:59 13:12 Alison Lazurus 24 F 729 Brunswick ME
1138 70/70 F2024 1:22:56 1:22:00 13:12 Olivia Lobdell 23 F 763 Brunswick ME
1139 89/95 F3539 1:23:18 1:22:17 13:15 Katie Houghtaling 35 F 618 Standish ME
1140 71/72 F3034 1:23:38 1:22:46 13:20 Allison Doody 30 F 399 Washington DC
1141 61/64 F4549 1:23:16 1:22:53 13:21 Tina Martineau 47 F 813 Greene ME
1142 70/72 F4044 1:23:16 1:22:54 13:21 Rachel Barrington Hutc 41 F 159 Lewiston ME
1143 90/95 F3539 1:24:01 1:23:11 13:24 Mauri Dufour 36 F 406 Auburn ME
1144 71/72 F4044 1:23:58 1:23:13 13:24 Chelsie Lohmann 42 F 767 Poland ME
1145 67/67 M3034 1:24:45 1:23:33 13:27 Patrick St.Pierre 30 M 1146 Charlestown NH
1146 52/52 M3539 1:24:59 1:23:39 13:28 Neil James 37 M 637 Lewiston ME
1147 62/64 F4549 1:25:38 1:24:17 13:34 Pateresa James 49 F 638 Lewiston ME
1148 48/48 M2529 1:25:22 1:24:27 13:36 Ryan Smolik 29 M 1138 Maineville OH
1149 73/73 F2529 1:25:23 1:24:28 13:36 Leah Smolik 25 F 1137 Maineville OH
1150 68/68 M4549 1:25:53 1:24:33 13:37 John Davidson 49 M 363 Woonsocket RI

Place Div/Tot Div Guntime Nettime Pace Name Ag S Race# City/state

1151 63/64 F4549 1:25:52 1:24:33 13:37 Donna Davidson 48 F 362 Woonsocket RI
1152 49/49 M5054 1:25:42 1:24:44 13:39 John Herrman 52 M 590 Cape Elizabeth ME
1153 72/72 F4044 1:25:42 1:24:45 13:39 Kathy Bowe 44 F 199 Westbrook ME
1154 16/18 F6064 1:26:19 1:25:10 13:43 Leslie Marston 61 F 804 Bellows Falls VT
1155 72/72 F3034 1:29:02 1:28:04 14:11 Kristin Aiken 34 F 107 Portland ME
1156 91/95 F3539 1:29:05 1:28:08 14:11 Sasha Shunk 37 F 1091 Portland ME
1157 92/95 F3539 1:29:39 1:28:25 14:14 Zoe Lang 38 F 722 Portland ME
1158 5/5 F7099 1:31:02 1:29:57 14:29 Cynthia Barnard 71 F 155 Yarmouth ME
1159 49/49 M6064 1:32:28 1:31:50 14:47 Michael Caiella 60 M 248 Cicero NY
1160 17/18 F6064 1:33:22 1:32:07 14:50 Elizabeth Miller 62 F 848 Portland ME
1161 15/17 M7099 1:34:15 1:32:59 14:58 David Body 78 M 191 Portland ME
1162 66/67 M5559 1:33:30 1:33:11 15:00 Michael Silva 56 M 1092 Bristol CT
1163 16/17 M7099 1:34:46 1:33:39 15:05 Mike Brooks 70 M 226 Lewiston ME
1164 17/17 M7099 1:34:46 1:33:39 15:05 William J Morgan 71 M 868 Kennebunk ME
1165 18/18 F6064 1:35:01 1:33:42 15:05 Linda Martin 60 F 811 Bangor ME
1166 64/64 F4549 1:34:11 1:34:11 15:10 Sandra Felder 48 F 1381 Natick MA
1167 67/67 M5559 1:35:48 1:34:27 15:12 Robert Libby 55 M 758 South Portland ME
1168 93/95 F3539 1:36:02 1:34:56 15:17 Jenn Worthy 36 F 1375 Freeport ME
1169 24/25 F1519 1:36:24 1:35:45 15:25 Shelby Johnson 15 F 648 Presque Isle ME
1170 25/25 F1519 1:36:24 1:35:46 15:25 McKenna Lafave 15 F 705 Presque Isle ME
1171 7/7 F6569 1:39:28 1:39:01 15:56 Patty Robinson 69 F 1020 Fort Lauderdale FL
1172 94/95 F3539 1:40:06 1:39:12 15:58 Megan Davis 35 F 370 Freeport ME
1173 95/95 F3539 1:40:06 1:39:12 15:58 Suzi Boccanfuso 37 F 1334 Pownal ME