weather52° ClearHigh: 69° | Low: 46°Ten Day Forecast
All Sections
Tuesday September 23, 2014

Education cuts ordered by Gov. Paul LePage
Search the database to see the effect of the curtailment order on each Maine school district.

SOURCE: Maine Department of Eduction
DATE: December 27, 2012
School DistrictCurrent Enacted: Local ShareCurrent Enacted: Mill RateCurrent Enacted: 2012-13Adjusted Local ShareDifferences Adjusted Mill Rate Adjusted State Share 2012-13 Total State & Local Approved Spending (includes Local Required, Addtl Local & State Subsidy) as of 11/28/2012" Reduction: Percent of Total State & Local
Acton3,397,077.705.77432,591.3040,430.380.07-40,430.385,090,409.30-0.8%
Alexander371,427.007.69122,013.335,313.000.11-5,313.00657,421.18-0.8%
Appleton711,931.167.69496,398.1610,183.680.11-10,183.681,580,108.34-0.6%
Auburn15,316,942.007.6918,847,412.70219,098.000.11-219,098.0032,758,047.70-0.7%
Augusta11,737,631.507.6912,309,291.78167,898.500.11-167,898.5022,852,636.78-0.7%
Baileyville1,629,511.007.69465,545.8323,309.000.11-23,309.002,524,795.81-0.9%
Bancroft55,368.007.6942,323.16792.000.11-792.00166,325.00-0.5%
Bangor18,968,538.507.6916,479,974.57271,331.500.11-271,331.5037,884,725.57-0.7%
Bar Harbor3,609,573.543.68226,816.1832,402.310.03-32,402.314,940,890.18-0.7%
Beals328,934.497.2235,388.890.000.000.00652,918.280.0%
Beddington32,915.520.70742.35106.050.00-106.0536,690.00-0.3%
Biddeford18,812,047.007.6910,229,574.75269,093.000.11-269,093.0027,958,410.75-1.0%
Blue Hill2,739,165.613.56163,961.1523,423.020.03-23,423.024,315,797.71-0.5%
Bowerbank80,770.441.162,344.06586.010.01-586.0172,910.06-0.8%
Bremen310,732.043.1711,043.231,577.610.02-1,577.61270,342.23-0.6%
Brewer5,674,451.007.699,263,271.7181,169.000.11-81,169.0014,999,719.71-0.5%
Bridgewater253,770.007.69327,910.853,630.000.11-3,630.00537,058.85-0.7%
Bristol2,811,264.472.36110,011.0015,715.850.01-15,715.853,621,330.00-0.4%
Brooklin906,741.672.3973,692.6410,527.520.03-10,527.521,525,027.64-0.7%
Brooksville908,080.171.87105,893.309,638.950.02-9,638.95
Brunswick16,468,135.007.6910,451,354.25235,565.000.11-235,565.0029,101,376.25-0.8%
Calais1,401,118.007.694,254,664.1120,042.000.11-20,042.005,419,554.13-0.4%
Cape Elizabeth13,763,177.507.692,025,678.76196,872.500.11-196,872.5019,625,412.76-1.0%
Caratunk15,908.160.60249.4462.360.00-62.3618,824.44-0.3%
Carroll Plt.184,175.507.6935,890.862,634.500.11-2,634.50225,067.58-1.2%
Castine730,072.221.9532,573.804,653.400.01-4,653.401,151,227.20-0.4%
Caswell130,730.007.69262,275.831,870.000.11-1,870.00502,186.83-0.4%
Charlotte211,475.007.69309,996.343,025.000.11-3,025.00589,279.34-0.5%
Cooper129,782.375.713,553.64624.140.03-624.14133,335.64-0.5%
Coplin Plt.126,077.613.634,390.481,097.620.03-1,097.62222,696.20-0.5%
Cranberry Isles156,173.530.799,607.231,372.460.01-1,372.46441,273.23-0.3%
Crawford127,654.007.6947,310.931,826.000.11-1,826.00174,964.93-1.0%
Cutler602,896.007.69173,371.868,624.000.11-8,624.001,024,575.88-0.8%
Damariscotta945,689.976.7331,320.804,474.400.03-4,474.401,038,283.80-0.4%
Deblois79,219.461.402,094.88523.720.01-523.72108,500.00-0.5%
Dedham2,046,832.747.6899,865.3814,266.480.05-14,266.482,203,915.38-0.6%
Dennistown Plt.6,569.890.78250.5662.640.01-62.64
Dennysville142,649.507.69283,186.772,040.500.11-2,040.50401,585.85-0.5%
Drew Plt.17,652.543.97490.72122.680.03-122.6846,685.67-0.3%
East Machias728,627.507.691,376,611.5710,422.500.11-10,422.502,145,016.24-0.5%
East Millinocket829,751.007.691,423,057.7711,869.000.11-11,869.002,631,842.77-0.5%
Easton1,819,838.507.69232,659.6226,031.500.11-26,031.502,986,000.00-0.9%
Eastport1,002,391.507.69108,606.6914,338.500.11-14,338.501,294,584.67-1.1%
Edgecomb1,877,940.007.66269,349.240.000.000.002,325,331.240.0%
Falmouth16,390,466.007.697,490,805.62234,454.000.11-234,454.0027,998,861.62-0.8%
Fayette1,203,233.087.2850,372.917,196.130.04-7,196.131,500,734.23-0.5%
Georgetown1,255,505.882.4355,907.417,986.770.02-7,986.771,889,431.41-0.4%
Gilead229,931.007.6960,698.363,289.000.11-3,289.00290,529.36-1.1%
Glenwood Plt.2,690.050.53112.7628.190.01-28.1913,612.76-0.2%
Gorham11,012,849.007.6917,527,265.49157,531.000.11-157,531.0030,423,802.49-0.5%
Grand Isle139,958.007.69355,625.232,002.000.11-2,002.00419,271.23-0.5%
Gr Lake Str Plt.63,645.592.141,994.10498.520.02-498.52118,778.41-0.4%
Greenbush439,483.507.691,506,935.306,286.500.11-6,286.502,345,629.50-0.3%
Greenville1,639,482.284.81205,517.8316,846.400.05-16,846.402,672,490.56-0.6%
Harmony450,249.507.69896,040.426,440.500.11-6,440.501,431,519.42-0.4%
Hermon3,396,673.007.695,462,197.4048,587.000.11-48,587.009,086,366.40-0.5%
Highland Plt.67,672.007.6914,825.56968.000.11-968.00104,807.98-0.9%
Hope1,040,558.357.69359,108.3414,884.450.11-14,884.451,675,551.86-0.9%
Isle Au Haut64,039.250.77774.30193.570.00-193.57152,639.30-0.1%
Islesboro751,450.401.1038,054.595,436.370.01-5,436.371,669,022.59-0.3%
Jefferson2,696,114.007.691,686,542.2738,566.000.11-38,566.004,883,255.27-0.8%
Jonesboro493,313.507.69167,564.627,056.500.11-7,056.50779,270.35-0.9%
Jonesport805,500.977.6948,766.9711,522.120.11-11,522.121,139,953.86-1.0%
Kingsbury Plt.3,218.070.23131.3432.830.00-32.831,922.70-1.7%
Kittery10,184,742.776.33897,079.11128,154.160.08-128,154.1613,308,957.75-1.0%
Lake View Plt.3,119.020.03127.0831.770.00-31.77
Lakeville32,250.520.52925.86231.460.00-231.4633,176.38-0.7%
Lewiston17,950,382.507.6936,486,045.92256,767.500.11-256,767.5053,585,366.92-0.5%
Lincoln Plt.0.000.000.000.000.000.00
Lincolnville1,786,929.055.68498,516.9011,993.060.04-11,993.062,777,006.79-0.4%
Lisbon4,567,475.507.698,232,386.6665,334.500.11-65,334.5013,492,202.00-0.5%
Frenchboro84,669.206.862,576.14641.740.05-641.74159,759.14-0.4%
Lowell351,081.087.4519,849.202,835.600.06-2,835.60455,663.54-0.6%
Machias1,058,913.007.691,761,156.9415,147.000.11-15,147.003,146,652.84-0.5%
Machiasport766,770.596.68112,387.597,750.380.07-7,750.381,154,743.58-0.7%
Macwahoc Plt.54,214.507.6917,329.00775.500.11-775.5071,543.50-1.1%
Madawaska2,800,313.507.693,045,128.9640,056.500.11-40,056.50
Marshfield276,840.007.69269,595.233,960.000.11-3,960.00610,112.61-0.6%
Meddybemps95,972.744.043,113.00778.250.03-778.2599,086.00-0.8%
Medway474,088.507.691,147,017.606,781.500.11-6,781.502,148,850.60-0.3%
Milford1,430,340.007.692,583,901.6320,460.000.11-20,460.004,295,018.42-0.5%
Millinocket1,723,329.007.692,772,144.0124,651.000.11-24,651.005,490,384.01-0.4%
Monhegan Plt29,568.530.301,083.70270.920.00-270.92
Mount Desert1,405,226.691.03129,381.8318,483.120.01-18,483.122,882,234.83-0.6%
Nashville Plt.38,238.321.651,418.68354.670.02-354.6743,766.93-0.8%
Newcastle721,063.756.5022,079.985,519.990.05-5,519.99869,413.73-0.6%
New Sweden267,612.007.69430,334.593,828.000.11-3,828.00834,335.00-0.5%
Nobleboro1,884,438.105.7887,391.8512,484.550.04-12,484.552,470,995.85-0.5%
Northfield155,655.563.404,316.801,079.200.02-1,079.20165,786.11-0.7%
Orient121,982.083.086,824.30974.900.02-974.90128,866.38-0.8%
Orrington2,587,685.007.692,971,622.6237,015.000.11-37,015.005,858,732.62-0.6%
Otis544,641.763.5813,797.262,118.860.01-2,118.86826,438.74-0.3%
Pembroke668,261.007.69658,817.889,559.000.11-9,559.001,414,393.88-0.7%
Penobscot871,960.144.5842,317.026,045.290.03-6,045.29
Perry712,863.007.69441,647.5210,197.000.11-10,197.001,186,348.52-0.9%
Pleasant Rdge Pl83,511.300.826,821.50974.500.01-974.50
Portage Lake312,355.184.32192,155.531,780.510.02-1,780.51241,110.53-0.7%
Portland60,827,131.007.6914,064,910.85870,089.000.11-870,089.0085,427,903.85-1.0%
Long Island327,928.402.2031,829.664,547.100.03-4,547.10458,813.66-1.0%
Princeton423,334.507.69663,980.406,055.500.11-6,055.501,118,260.40-0.5%
Reed Plt.80,745.007.69126,813.841,155.000.11-1,155.00207,558.84-0.6%
Robbinston417,567.007.69318,856.675,973.000.11-5,973.00884,686.02-0.7%
Roque Bluffs334,968.534.2631,506.104,500.870.06-4,500.87366,474.63-1.2%
Sanford11,218,172.007.6919,714,244.51160,468.000.11-160,468.0031,936,078.51-0.5%
Scarborough27,408,313.507.694,814,449.22392,056.500.11-392,056.5032,864,073.22-1.2%
Seboeis Plt.2,887.580.280.000.000.000.00
Sedgwick1,098,840.264.60138,419.7810,312.170.04-10,312.172,022,777.78-0.5%
Shirley166,418.835.6614,448.002,064.000.07-2,064.00180,866.83-1.1%
South Bristol920,638.161.4039,257.545,608.220.01-5,608.221,458,173.70-0.4%
Southport442,056.290.6426,791.453,827.350.01-3,827.35897,720.45-0.4%
South Portland28,752,525.507.693,103,277.81411,284.500.11-411,284.5035,883,763.81-1.1%
Southwest Harbor1,317,750.352.89137,420.2019,631.460.04-19,631.462,622,046.20-0.7%
Surry1,338,655.833.86148,301.8512,320.080.04-12,320.082,044,243.66-0.6%
Talmadge45,371.007.6964,913.08649.000.11-649.00110,284.08-0.6%
The Forks Plt.39,126.270.871,141.52285.380.01-285.3874,871.52-0.4%
Tremont1,044,964.803.1873,768.4010,538.340.03-10,538.342,163,199.40-0.5%
Trenton1,561,338.635.31235,956.4622,807.230.08-22,807.232,874,635.46-0.8%
Upton41,749.561.70606.50151.620.01-151.6268,475.50-0.2%
Vanceboro73,055.007.69129,911.301,045.000.11-1,045.00262,777.00-0.4%
Vassalboro2,455,417.007.693,640,644.5835,123.000.11-35,123.006,302,912.28-0.6%
Waite76,900.007.6913,156.651,100.000.11-1,100.0090,056.65-1.2%
Waterville6,229,284.507.6911,380,752.6589,105.500.11-89,105.5017,610,037.15-0.5%
Wesley89,062.184.6811,199.00636.010.03-636.01177,734.50-0.4%
Westbrook14,326,085.507.6912,643,573.81204,924.500.11-204,924.5029,148,358.43-0.7%
West Forks29,858.471.63765.68191.420.01-191.42
Westmanland23,972.011.63251.2462.810.00-62.8126,251.24-0.2%
Whiting463,143.566.3139,595.222,459.620.03-2,459.62538,591.22-0.5%
Whitneyville89,588.507.69114,176.681,281.500.11-1,281.50188,660.55-0.7%
Willimantic127,752.362.063,540.95505.850.01-505.85143,360.77-0.4%
Winslow4,461,353.507.696,579,765.3763,816.500.11-63,816.5011,544,917.35-0.6%
Winthrop4,644,375.507.693,770,119.6766,434.500.11-66,434.509,295,178.27-0.7%
Woodland443,713.007.691,180,591.116,347.000.11-6,347.001,719,604.11-0.4%
Woodville129,576.507.69257,826.191,853.500.11-1,853.50365,826.19-0.5%
Yarmouth12,057,535.507.691,488,187.93172,474.500.11-172,474.5018,202,021.93-0.9%
York17,199,565.524.131,162,489.69166,069.950.04-166,069.9524,333,862.69-0.7%
Baring Plt.104,199.507.69224,175.991,490.500.11-1,490.50328,375.49-0.5%
Medford129,961.007.69136,468.711,859.000.11-1,859.00395,364.00-0.5%
Carrabassett Val521,708.250.8721,810.603,115.800.01-3,115.80366,657.60-0.8%
Beaver Cove85,671.091.233,687.95526.850.01-526.8589,359.04-0.6%
Chebeague Island498,411.902.37120,005.703,403.800.02-3,403.80782,205.70-0.4%
RSU 79/MSAD 015,905,535.507.6911,987,842.1684,474.500.11-84,474.5018,772,111.44-0.4%
RSU 03/MSAD 035,992,817.007.6911,619,857.6985,723.000.11-85,723.0018,240,092.00-0.5%
RSU 80/MSAD 042,969,109.007.693,469,774.9542,471.000.11-42,471.006,362,754.96-0.7%
RSU 06/MSAD 0620,095,123.507.2620,166,780.34287,446.500.10-287,446.5040,495,775.34-0.7%
RSU 07/MSAD 07682,573.691.4549,335.217,047.880.01-7,047.881,652,242.00-0.4%
RSU 08/MSAD 081,864,429.903.35849,879.8114,556.730.03-14,556.733,090,431.81-0.5%
MSAD 10189,295.906.654,622.28660.330.02-660.33193,918.28-0.3%
RSU 11/MSAD 117,092,487.007.6912,156,457.92101,453.000.11-101,453.0020,200,159.56-0.5%
RSU 82/MSAD 12882,043.007.69625,193.7312,617.000.11-12,617.001,708,206.92-0.7%
RSU 83/MSAD 131,155,290.927.66894,611.786,556.000.04-6,556.002,426,518.00-0.3%
RSU 84/MSAD 14653,191.966.80453,684.076,132.500.06-6,132.501,237,880.00-0.5%
RSU 15/MSAD 1510,551,833.507.698,141,937.31150,936.500.11-150,936.5019,457,434.31-0.8%
RSU 17/MSAD 1718,784,101.507.5516,912,684.60215,946.500.09-215,946.5033,869,366.60-0.6%
RSU 85/MSAD 191,000,098.155.76164,348.7013,312.200.08-13,312.201,737,685.70-0.8%
RSU 86/MSAD 201,344,981.007.693,580,009.9119,239.000.11-19,239.005,552,438.91-0.3%
RSU 22/MSAD 227,082,490.007.6918,222,439.31101,310.000.11-101,310.0026,255,944.49-0.4%
RSU 87/MSAD 232,415,044.507.695,637,853.3334,545.500.11-34,545.507,920,203.84-0.4%
RSU 88/MSAD 24740,547.007.692,775,013.6910,593.000.11-10,593.003,390,704.69-0.3%
MSAD 273,254,931.367.686,073,927.7542,916.500.10-42,916.5010,104,937.13-0.4%
RSU 28/MSAD 286,887,062.314.79522,141.8174,591.690.05-74,591.6910,014,130.77-0.7%
RSU 29/MSAD 292,949,884.007.698,534,352.8842,196.000.11-42,196.0011,484,236.88-0.4%
RSU 30/MSAD 30773,614.007.691,794,820.2711,066.000.11-11,066.002,921,892.32-0.4%
RSU 31/MSAD 312,136,666.507.693,116,438.9330,563.500.11-30,563.506,458,470.53-0.5%
RSU 32/MSAD 321,020,078.507.692,849,950.2114,591.500.11-14,591.504,105,560.21-0.4%
RSU 33/MSAD 33871,277.007.691,711,969.9512,463.000.11-12,463.002,436,349.95-0.5%
RSU 35/MSAD 3511,982,558.007.6912,087,006.94171,402.000.11-171,402.0026,080,394.94-0.7%
RSU 37/MSAD 374,707,049.007.692,307,710.0567,331.000.11-67,331.007,141,655.00-0.9%
RSU 40/MSAD 4010,819,663.697.368,804,352.72132,704.000.09-132,704.0021,306,843.63-0.6%
RSU 41/MSAD 411,646,429.007.694,655,087.4323,551.000.11-23,551.006,594,151.00-0.4%
RSU 42/MSAD 42975,861.007.692,140,529.1713,959.000.11-13,959.003,507,318.17-0.4%
RSU 44/MSAD 446,688,403.695.06879,274.4575,960.500.06-75,960.508,606,269.45-0.9%
RSU 45/MSAD 45764,001.507.692,399,915.4510,928.500.11-10,928.503,381,014.38-0.3%
MSAD 462,828,766.507.698,992,468.3540,463.500.11-40,463.5011,821,235.35-0.3%
RSU 49/MSAD 496,507,278.007.6914,470,529.8993,082.000.11-93,082.0022,342,882.80-0.4%
RSU 51/MSAD 5111,813,762.507.6910,754,915.01168,987.500.11-168,987.5027,685,213.79-0.6%
RSU 52/MSAD 527,744,214.507.6912,559,651.44110,775.500.11-110,775.5021,756,447.44-0.5%
RSU 53/MSAD 532,936,042.007.695,841,412.4941,998.000.11-41,998.009,745,632.00-0.4%
RSU 54/MSAD 5412,540,852.007.6917,377,135.83179,388.000.11-179,388.0031,071,198.83-0.6%
RSU 55/MSAD 556,231,207.007.695,539,676.3589,133.000.11-89,133.0012,192,982.43-0.7%
RSU 57/MSAD 5719,499,383.997.5413,564,845.34200,981.000.08-200,981.0033,774,868.34-0.6%
RSU 58/MSAD 583,272,687.306.342,459,153.8438,450.500.07-38,450.506,220,219.73-0.6%
RSU 59/MSAD 594,282,945.507.694,557,854.6661,264.500.11-61,264.5010,329,137.60-0.6%
RSU 60/MSAD 6012,919,200.007.6918,258,228.44184,800.000.11-184,800.0034,462,402.44-0.5%
RSU 61/MSAD 6118,013,114.006.471,727,720.69114,558.400.04-114,558.4023,993,718.69-0.5%
RSU 63/MSAD 633,856,150.507.694,567,760.0155,159.500.11-55,159.508,975,536.01-0.6%
RSU 64/MSAD 643,432,816.007.696,569,972.2749,104.000.11-49,104.0010,559,283.27-0.5%
RSU 65/MSAD 6522,712.190.61549.78137.440.00-137.44
RSU 68/MSAD 684,049,554.007.695,135,192.6457,926.000.11-57,926.009,034,746.64-0.6%
RSU 70/MSAD 701,679,193.964.423,243,894.9119,393.000.05-19,393.005,632,070.52-0.3%
RSU 72/MSAD 728,683,651.545.443,146,906.6864,933.000.04-64,933.0014,089,612.68-0.5%
RSU 74/MSAD 743,469,478.197.224,143,689.0130,745.000.06-30,745.008,221,424.01-0.4%
RSU 75/MSAD 7515,740,512.914.7013,297,697.85147,482.500.04-147,482.5031,938,294.85-0.5%
MSAD 76503,242.493.0733,089.704,727.100.03-4,727.10949,204.70-0.5%
Indian Island67,287.507.69902,461.85962.500.11-962.50
Indian Township22,685.507.691,853,386.39324.500.11-324.50
Pleasant Point13,457.507.691,570,657.40192.500.11-192.50
RSU 01 - LKRSU15,270,491.846.317,955,937.29165,310.500.07-165,310.5024,407,291.29-0.7%
RSU 029,707,087.007.6910,825,760.88138,853.000.11-138,853.0021,737,002.88-0.6%
RSU 045,636,770.007.6910,334,435.1980,630.000.11-80,630.0016,990,450.19-0.5%
RSU 0514,481,549.027.015,236,104.54138,192.500.07-138,192.5024,076,102.54-0.6%
RSU 099,786,938.037.4118,217,161.81135,250.500.10-135,250.5027,268,672.81-0.5%
RSU 1011,504,828.787.5717,860,323.41157,432.000.10-157,432.0034,121,500.85-0.5%
RSU 1210,544,204.476.9410,278,066.11146,728.500.10-146,728.5024,647,127.11-0.6%
RSU 1317,317,296.266.053,208,906.18151,717.500.05-151,717.5025,065,795.18-0.6%
RSU 1420,639,259.447.1914,222,146.68198,891.000.07-198,891.0037,386,921.12-0.5%
RSU 167,915,701.507.698,992,079.44113,228.500.11-113,228.5018,044,725.92-0.6%
RSU 1816,019,487.327.1313,523,191.43211,469.500.09-211,469.5029,623,992.43-0.7%
RSU 197,588,492.007.6913,530,794.27108,548.000.11-108,548.0021,357,913.17-0.5%
RSU 2016,634,928.677.3310,892,070.95207,460.000.09-207,460.0030,757,392.56-0.7%
RSU 2124,367,042.355.424,576,576.62281,088.500.06-281,088.5034,260,896.62-0.8%
RSU 2324,764,645.486.4512,977,343.11312,076.000.08-312,076.0043,464,219.13-0.7%
RSU 2420,925,358.366.548,795,043.82235,462.000.07-235,462.0033,358,722.00-0.7%
RSU 257,927,621.007.693,730,650.77113,399.000.11-113,399.0012,374,407.37-0.9%
RSU 267,183,998.007.697,956,424.25102,762.000.11-102,762.0019,908,445.40-0.5%
RSU 344,968,509.007.697,964,358.1671,071.000.11-71,071.0014,917,294.16-0.5%
RSU 387,552,870.357.383,740,017.0990,172.500.09-90,172.5012,950,557.09-0.7%
RSU 393,331,308.007.6911,809,863.3247,652.000.11-47,652.0015,701,159.32-0.3%
RSU 502,433,785.017.364,926,064.9530,613.000.09-30,613.008,382,438.95-0.4%
RSU 673,162,897.007.696,250,185.0145,243.000.11-45,243.00
RSU 739,531,514.387.695,493,215.2339,418.500.11-39,418.5017,096,788.23-0.2%
RSU 781,819,228.621.73105,843.3315,120.470.01-15,120.473,093,872.99-0.5%
Boothbay-Boothbay Hbr CSD5,307,839.482.87352,703.5750,386.230.03-50,386.237,552,589.57-0.7%
Mt Desert CSD3,901,724.282.46289,789.0041,398.430.03-41,398.436,557,110.00-0.6%
Airline CSD498,641.385.71151,652.424,603.500.05-4,603.50694,770.42-0.7%
East Range CSD164,950.507.69216,936.982,335.370.11-2,335.37391,837.98-0.6%
Deer Isle-Stonington CSD3,485,835.653.93534,413.7239,286.930.04-39,286.936,036,903.72-0.7%
Great Salt Bay CSD3,312,201.575.87216,329.1930,904.170.05-30,904.174,294,216.13-0.7%
Moosabec CSD391,207.727.69295,442.865,595.950.11-5,595.95886,976.87-0.6%
Wells-Ogunquit CSD13,023,347.103.12790,647.17112,949.590.03-112,949.5919,741,267.17-0.6%
Five Town CSD7,617,554.277.061,122,744.0128,910.990.03-28,910.9910,467,253.43-0.3%
Portland Press Herald

Member Log In

Please enter your username and password below.
Already a subscriber but don't have one? Click here.

Not a subscriber? Click here to see your options