weather68° Dense fogHigh: 85° | Low: 65°Ten Day Forecast
All Sections
Monday September 1, 2014

Portland City Payroll: 2011


Click on column heads to sort the data. Use the Search box to find names or job titles.
NameDepartmentJobRegularOvertimeAdjusted Gross
Jones, Katherine LCity ClerkCity Clerk70,577.30331.2770,908.57
Dorr, Carolyn MCity ClerkPrincipal Admin Officer49,233.831,232.9650,466.79
Philbrick III, Byron SCity ClerkElection Administrator36,289.811,746.8038,036.61
DAllberto, Shelly ECity ClerkVital Records Clerk22,636.84483.6623,120.50
Johnson, Julie AnnCity ClerkBusiness License Admin22,516.27437.1322,953.40
Horne, Christine RCity ClerkVital Records Clerk21,662.93286.9721,949.90
Lennon, Kathy MCity ClerkElection Assistant21,338.55496.9721,835.52
Bunn, Teresa JCity ClerkVital Records Clerk20,633.65403.3921,037.04
Nelson, Donna TCity ClerkVital Records Clerk20,726.78221.7020,948.48
Baier, Catherine MCity ClerkVital Records Clerk19,887.36349.7420,237.10
Huntington, JoanneCity ClerkVital Records Clerk19,837.17347.3820,184.55
Pike, Tammie LCity ClerkElection Assistant14,725.37429.0415,154.41
Gardner, Janice LCity ClerkBusiness License Admin10,519.65235.7210,755.37
Lachance, Anita RExecutiveAsst City Manager95,932.000.0095,932.00
Mitchell, Gregory AExecutiveEconomic Dev Division Director84,705.530.0084,705.53
Rees, Mark HExecutiveCity Manager64,400.000.0064,400.00
Clegg, Nicole DExecutiveCity Communications Director64,289.200.0064,289.20
Murray, Michael SExecutiveIsland/neighborhood Admin62,427.000.0062,427.00
Ross, Rachel TExecutiveDir Eo & Multicultural Affairs57,986.500.0057,986.50
Hutchins, Jennifer LExecutiveExec Dir/cpc/paca (contract)55,110.800.0055,110.80
Hanig, Ellen RExecutiveBusiness Development Rep54,725.300.0054,725.30
Houseal, Ian PExecutiveSustainability Coord (proj)51,972.250.0051,972.25
Pottenger, Martha HExecutiveArts & Equity Director51,597.000.0051,597.00
Paulette, Lori JExecutiveSenior Executive Assistant47,813.800.0047,813.80
Bean, Sonia TExecutiveSenior Executive Assistant43,748.05506.5244,254.57
Rosen, Judith HExecutiveSenior Executive Assistant41,490.051,447.5742,937.62
Blackburn, Richard WAssessorTax Assessor92,708.250.0092,708.25
Montefusco, Joseph MAssessorTax Assessment Analyst59,924.800.0059,924.80
Merrill, James OAssessorSenior Appraiser51,012.000.0051,012.00
Carlson, Laurie AAssessorOffice Assistant35,316.870.0035,316.87
Jennings, SuzanneAssessorOffice Assistant34,032.790.0034,032.79
Sanborn, Ellen LFinanceFinance Director100,282.680.00100,282.68
Boutilier, Dan CFinanceMis Director84,370.750.0084,370.75
Lagarde, Richard RFinanceDirector Of Treasury78,610.170.0078,610.17
Knight, Suzanne MFinanceAsst Finance Director78,509.800.0078,509.80
Tolliver Jr, Robert LFinanceNetwork Engineer66,939.750.0066,939.75
Ricker, Cathy AFinanceController64,855.020.0064,855.02
Ouellette, Benjamin JFinanceGis Manager63,090.350.0063,090.35
Lester, Joanne CFinanceSystems Coordinator59,148.171,395.0560,543.22
Fitzgerald, Matthew FFinancePurchasing Manager60,347.800.0060,347.80
Lodge, Jennifer LFinanceBudget Analyst60,097.750.0060,097.75
Bourret, Victoria JFinanceApplications Program Manager57,724.050.0057,724.05
Schools, Lori AFinanceFinancial Specialist55,928.920.0055,928.92
Monaghan, Faimafili TFinanceMis Coordinator55,781.290.0055,781.29
Adams, Travis SFinanceTechnical Services Supervisor52,536.002,259.7354,795.73
Kilburn, Cathleen JFinanceSenior Accountant54,687.000.0054,687.00
Pelletier Jr, GerardFinanceComputer Operations Mgr54,042.00358.2854,400.28
Manson, Paul EFinanceProgrammer-analyst54,337.300.0054,337.30
Strobel, Shaun WFinanceAsst Dir Of Treasury52,684.540.0052,684.54
Jensen, Debra JFinanceNetwork Operations Specialist48,286.80247.3048,534.10
Marston, Karen CFinanceAsst Purchasing Manager46,732.380.0046,732.38
Girard, Rhonda JFinanceSenior Admin Officer44,486.690.0044,486.69
Mitchell, Jay TFinanceHelp Desk Specialist43,452.11205.4343,657.54
Doyon, Maryel CFinanceWeb Master43,655.560.0043,655.56
Rahimpour, FaribaFinanceNetwork Operations Specialist41,424.00468.5841,892.58
Corbin, John EFinanceFinancial Admin Asst41,576.1710.6741,586.84
Mcleod, Linda JFinanceFinancial Admin Asst41,576.150.0041,576.15
Reynolds, Michele MFinanceProgrammer-analyst39,188.000.0039,188.00
Wright, Lee MFinanceAccountant39,060.630.0039,060.63
Mitchell, Tonya JFinanceLead Cashier Clerk38,029.9224.2738,054.19
Axelsen, Margaret MFinanceExecutive Assistant36,939.180.0036,939.18
Whitten, Virginia RFinanceAccount Clerk II36,369.060.0036,369.06
Thompson, Nikole CFinanceAccountant35,656.180.0035,656.18
Googins, Kelly AFinanceCashier Clerk34,763.2297.9034,861.12
Lobley, James RFinanceAdmin Assistant (nu)34,505.430.0034,505.43
Carlstrom, Christina LFinanceCashier Clerk34,345.8774.8634,420.73
Rickett, Maria LFinanceCashier Clerk33,181.698.5833,190.27
Rooney, Donna JFinanceCashier Clerk32,150.9028.7232,179.62
Marshall, Kathryn AFinanceComputer Operator28,145.210.0028,145.21
Bilodeau, Anne MFinanceFinancial Specialist24,331.700.0024,331.70
Yamauchi, Kathryne NFinanceCashier Clerk14,733.790.0014,733.79
Wormwood, Kyle DFinanceNetwork Operations Specialist14,093.94219.7214,313.66
Wood, Gary CLegalCorporate Counsel96,603.020.0096,603.02
Freeman, Ann MLegalAssociate Corporate Counsel64,999.190.0064,999.19
West-Chuhta, Danielle PLegalAssociate Corporate Counsel64,999.090.0064,999.09
Bourgoin, Theresa LLegalSenior Executive Assistant44,305.800.0044,305.80
Brewer, Barbara JLegalAdmin Assistant (nu)23,021.040.0023,021.04
Miles, Michael DHuman ResourcesDirector Of Human Resources87,313.050.0087,313.05
Kimball, Janice AHuman ResourcesBenefits Manager68,105.250.0068,105.25
Kessler, Carlene JHuman ResourcesPrincipal Admin Officer61,021.050.0061,021.05
Young, M CarolHuman ResourcesEmployee Assistance Coord57,788.500.0057,788.50
Morgan, Elizabeth CHuman ResourcesHuman Resources Associate49,687.000.0049,687.00
Caiazzo, Thomas AHuman ResourcesEmployee Relations Manager44,883.690.0044,883.69
Winters, Christopher JHuman ResourcesExecutive Assistant44,000.430.0044,000.43
Vosmus, Kathleen BHuman ResourcesAdmin Assistant (nu)35,307.760.0035,307.76
Kamilewicz, Charles WHuman ResourcesWc & Safety Program Manager34,907.000.0034,907.00
Simon, Laurie SHuman ResourcesSafety/training Officer24,868.390.0024,868.39
Peverada III, John BParkingParking Manager71,018.760.0071,018.76
Willey, Paul AParkingParking Division Supervisor64,604.805,118.6069,723.40
Jarvais, Thomas AParkingParking Meter Supervisor46,042.47376.6046,419.07
Martin, Andrew DParkingSenior Parking Control Officer40,756.214,924.5445,680.75
Burns, Donald SParkingParking Garage Shift Leader38,796.556,586.0545,382.60
Hopkins, Marie NParkingParking Garage Shift Leader37,830.607,227.4045,058.00
Russo, Alfonso LParkingParking Garage Shift Leader37,331.983,132.3440,464.32
Ayers, Janice MParkingParking Garage Shift Leader37,694.552,502.0940,196.64
Brown, Michael TParkingMaintenance Worker III39,229.74621.0839,850.82
Arnott, Alan AParkingMaintenance Worker I38,187.27401.0238,588.29
Schmaling, Christopher TParkingParking Control Officer35,063.093,516.9438,580.03
Gordon Jr, Francis JParkingMaintenance Worker III37,870.72134.4038,005.12
Clenott, MichaelParkingParking Control Officer35,494.95796.0936,291.04
Jones, Chad SParkingParking Control Officer34,763.01780.0835,543.09
Ready, Kevin MParkingParking Control Officer31,750.103,053.4434,803.54
Clowes, Carol AParkingParking Office Assistant33,799.84855.0134,654.85
Fagone, Paul SParkingParking Control Officer30,220.804,193.5934,414.39
Carter III, Harold LParkingParking Control Officer30,230.203,737.0233,967.22
Carlstrom, Erik AParkingParking Control Officer33,180.9851.9933,232.97
Rand, Ann EParkingParking Control Officer30,735.342,309.9533,045.29
Blowers, Sandra MParkingParking Garage Cashier31,292.75621.4231,914.17
Day, Lorraine WParkingParking Garage Cashier28,913.101,836.6530,749.75
Babb, Cynthia JParkingParking Garage Cashier29,181.32214.7129,396.03
Iovine, James FParkingParking Control Officer26,488.240.0026,488.24
Normandeau, Desiree LParkingParking Garage Cashier23,838.621,828.2825,666.90
Lopez, AndrewParkingParking Garage Cashier24,808.61590.2925,398.90
Swift, Nicole LParkingCustomer Serv Representative24,379.310.0024,379.31
Shainblum, Isaac BParkingParking Garage Cashier17,945.321,018.0718,963.39
Coyne, Brian PParkingParking Control Officer15,583.05598.3416,181.39
Richards, Shaunte' ZParkingCustomer Serv Representative15,467.7696.7215,564.48
Spear, Rodney RParkingParking Control Officer14,867.38577.1715,444.55
Ross, James EPolicePolice Captain87,263.6512,279.0099,542.65
Hutcheson, Gary LPolicePolice Lieutenent74,822.6517,749.0892,571.73
Richardson, Randolph MPolicePolice Officer61,923.8227,536.3789,460.19
Sauschuck, Michael JPoliceAsst Police Chief88,444.500.0088,444.50
Rogers, Gary LPolicePolice Lieutenent75,375.6410,794.3986,170.03
Malloch II, Vernon WPolicePolice Commander83,034.750.0083,034.75
Sweatt, James JPolicePolice Lieutenent73,828.658,777.4482,606.09
Hawley, Christopher JPolicePolice Officer57,478.5124,856.3882,334.89
Doherty Jr, Robert JPolicePolice Sergeant69,427.0112,091.8381,518.84
Rand, Michael WPolicePolice Sergeant69,436.8211,913.7581,350.57
Letarte, Bryan PPolicePolice Detective65,030.5914,619.5979,650.18
Pelletier, Scott JPolicePolice Lieutenent72,306.906,578.6878,885.58
Ezepek, Joseph TPolicePolice Sergeant68,612.599,188.1177,800.70
Preis, William HPolicePolice Lieutenent72,921.004,847.8577,768.85
Dickinson, Kevin WPoliceTelecommunications Supervisor52,233.1925,336.5677,569.75
Fitzgerald, TerrencePolicePolice Officer60,724.2116,740.0677,464.27
Roberts, Janine LPolicePolice Lieutenent72,869.883,152.4076,022.28
Poliquin, BethannePolicePolice Legal Advisor75,862.680.0075,862.68
Nichols, Paul DPolicePolice Detective59,354.5816,259.9875,614.56
Sweatt, Lisa CPolicePolice Detective61,541.4713,643.7375,185.20
Small Jr, Henry WPolicePolice Officer56,432.0918,444.2074,876.29
Ridge, Robert GPolicePolice Lieutenent72,327.022,412.6074,739.62
Martin, Robert MPolicePolice Sergeant67,762.396,621.2274,383.61
Stearns, Christopher MPolicePolice Detective60,163.5514,134.0274,297.57
Mcgary, Glen SPolicePolice Sergeant68,067.363,870.9871,938.34
Doucette, Debbi LPoliceTelecommunications Supervisor55,148.1616,666.8171,814.97
Reagan, Thomas BPolicePolice Officer56,273.1215,324.6371,597.75
Cashman, Kevin DPolicePolice Sergeant66,738.524,502.7371,241.25
Clavet, Marjory SPolicePolice Officer59,135.5111,712.2770,847.78
Libby III, Charles DPolicePolice Sergeant67,263.523,250.2970,513.81
Bowden, Troy APolicePolice Sergeant70,043.21411.8970,455.10
Rumery Taylor, Cynthia JPolicePolice Officer59,503.3010,877.2770,380.57
Nueslein Jr, John VPolicePolice Sergeant64,365.395,921.5070,286.89
Dunham, Scott BPolicePolice Detective63,774.226,287.5370,061.75
Hayden, Daniel APolicePolice Sergeant68,252.731,575.5369,828.26
Strout, Clifford CPolicePolice Sergeant64,908.054,825.6769,733.72
Reece, Steven APolicePolice Sergeant65,562.044,146.6469,708.68
Pepin, Aaron MPolicePolice Sergeant65,184.434,432.9069,617.33
Del Rio, HiramPoliceTelecommunicator51,006.6618,300.2069,306.86
Jones, Michael TPolicePolice Lieutenent68,981.97248.1869,230.15
Stickney, Christian EPolicePolice Officer56,237.1312,840.0869,077.21
Gorham, Frank HPolicePolice Sergeant64,573.034,312.1568,885.18
Murphy, Paul RPolicePolice Detective62,402.466,394.6368,797.09
Eide, Matthew PPolicePolice Sergeant62,934.515,276.6168,211.12
Hutchings, Andrew MPolicePolice Sergeant66,043.492,028.1268,071.61
Coffin, Bruce RPolicePolice Sergeant63,192.104,871.1468,063.24
Grabofsky, Julie CPolicePolice Sergeant65,145.552,899.7168,045.26
Goodale, Dean WPolicePolice Sergeant65,804.992,010.7067,815.69
Nevins, Eric MPolicePolice Officer59,994.207,715.3767,709.57
Viola, Jeffrey MPolicePolice Officer55,506.1011,608.5967,114.69
Titcomb, Jacob WPolicePolice Officer54,525.4212,308.2666,833.68
Keller, Mark TPolicePolice Officer56,346.2710,328.1166,674.38
Beaumont III, RichardPolicePolice Detective58,332.068,153.3566,485.41
Farris, Timothy LPolicePolice Officer58,544.047,889.1066,433.14
Halpin, John PPolicePolice Detective64,307.021,922.4966,229.51
Giesecke, ChristopherPolicePolice Detective56,161.1410,053.8066,214.94
Brewster, Cheryl LPoliceTelecommunicator51,006.7515,199.0866,205.83
Connolly, Patrick JPolicePolice Officer57,080.179,072.2066,152.37
Noyes Jr, Benjamin APolicePolice Sergeant64,098.531,666.1965,764.72
Coyne, Christopher MPolicePolice Officer58,116.536,926.1565,042.68
Mattox, Scot HPolicePolice Sergeant64,213.93657.3664,871.29
Cavanaugh, Thomas MPoliceEmergency Communications Dir64,855.000.0064,855.00
Dziegielewski, AndrewPoliceTelecommunications Supervisor53,365.8211,429.2164,795.03
Cote Jr, Victor JPolicePolice Detective58,743.865,776.2364,520.09
Mcallister, Patricia APoliceCommunity Justice Advocate64,350.000.0064,350.00
Foss, Robert MPolicePolice Officer54,673.739,512.8864,186.61
Morin, John NPolicePolice Officer61,226.442,919.2364,145.67
King, Paul JPolicePolice Officer52,769.3311,225.5563,994.88
Mccusker, Eric JPolicePolice Officer54,639.888,602.4963,242.37
Carter, John MPolicePolice Officer55,122.738,069.3863,192.11
Lauterbach Jr, Robert WPolicePolice Officer52,506.4510,503.2763,009.72
Bailey, Maryann CPolicePolice Detective58,324.374,238.8762,563.24
Bickford, Robert OPoliceCourt Officer57,424.945,118.1062,543.04
Gibbons, Mark JPolicePolice Detective60,723.871,410.9362,134.80
Dunton, Timothy WPoliceTelecommunications Supervisor54,568.047,542.8062,110.84
Gorham, Susan MPoliceTelecommunicator55,668.356,235.5061,903.85
Shinay, Christopher JPolicePolice Officer55,070.276,813.4561,883.72
O'connor, Thomas FPolicePolice Officer54,334.547,232.8661,567.40
Van Nguyen, Cong TPolicePolice Officer55,807.075,693.2761,500.34
Haley, Kevin JPolicePolice Officer54,267.267,122.6361,389.89
Tully, Jeffrey MPolicePolice Detective54,179.407,086.1961,265.59
Rybeck, Karl VPolicePolice Detective57,964.612,957.6160,922.22
Miller, Robert JPolicePolice Officer53,049.967,669.6160,719.57
Cole, Michelle LPolicePolice Officer54,334.085,932.3260,266.40
Smith Jr, Laurence EPolicePolice Officer55,712.714,537.3060,250.01
Stratis, William TPolicePolice Officer54,718.175,358.2160,076.38
Hagerty, Andrew PPolicePolice Detective54,309.445,706.5260,015.96
Vogel II, Richard RPolicePolice Detective58,546.961,119.3259,666.28
Napijalo, AndjelkoPolicePolice Officer56,087.423,188.1859,275.60
Cushman, Barry MPolicePolice Detective58,097.40901.8058,999.20
Rose, Daniel SPolicePolice Officer55,853.522,976.2358,829.75
Knight, Daniel LPolicePolice Officer57,190.271,565.8258,756.09
Keddy, James APolicePolice Officer57,169.941,310.3658,480.30
Dyer, Christopher SPolicePolice Officer51,160.487,123.5058,283.98
Dissell, Mathew CPolicePolice Officer50,113.908,013.6558,127.55
Ney, Martin EPolicePolice Officer53,629.403,922.5957,551.99
Gagnon, Stacey LPolicePolice Officer50,743.036,591.2657,334.29
Gagnon, Ryan RPolicePolice Officer53,581.143,738.1557,319.29
Calloway, Jeffrey SPolicePolice Officer55,357.801,905.9757,263.77
Bomba, Evan TPolicePolice Officer52,522.274,656.3257,178.59
Rozzi, Vincent PPolicePolice Officer50,729.896,409.3257,139.21
Dennison, HerbertPoliceTelecommunicator48,194.608,937.3457,131.94
Townsend, Daniel LPolicePolice Officer52,862.994,215.0357,078.02
Ruth, Jeffrey SPolicePolice Officer54,477.782,220.7556,698.53
Lachance, Roland JPolicePolice Officer54,310.802,266.8356,577.63
Murphy, Bethany RPolicePolice Officer53,029.093,454.6356,483.72
Druan, Jeffrey JPolicePolice Officer51,030.975,020.7256,051.69
Sibley, Christopher MPolicePolice Officer51,311.284,671.7655,983.04
Finley, Zachary JPolicePolice Officer49,822.766,131.4655,954.22
Black, Stephen DPolicePolice Officer53,466.962,369.6855,836.64
Cote, David DPolicePolice Officer53,090.082,558.9355,649.01
Pelletier, Robert JPolicePolice Officer54,778.99851.3755,630.36
Roberts, Jonathan LPolicePolice Officer51,766.503,814.6355,581.13
Williams, Bradford CPoliceTelecommunicator54,031.871,525.5055,557.37
Gorham, Kelly JPolicePolice Detective54,146.671,180.2455,326.91
Lutzke, Mitchell JPoliceTelecommunicator46,862.928,463.7955,326.71
Freedman, Joan MPoliceMental Hlth Liaison (contract)55,302.000.0055,302.00
Poisson, Alissa JPolicePolice Officer51,587.983,622.2255,210.20
Doucette, Toni MPolicePort Facility Security Officer44,724.6310,351.7255,076.35
Sauschuck, Mary DPolicePolice Detective51,079.033,960.6755,039.70
Durst, Scott FPolicePolice Detective (proj)53,580.001,300.3854,880.38
Pellerin, Frank APolicePolice Officer49,888.444,796.3254,684.76
Chase, Eli BPolicePolice Detective53,822.21639.7754,461.98
Mitchell, Christopher MPolicePolice Detective50,794.333,543.9454,338.27
Hillard, Gavin RPolicePolice Officer51,507.922,662.7054,170.62
Perrotta, Lisa CPolicePolice Planning/research Coord53,527.75613.9054,141.65
Mccarthy, Kevin MPolicePolice Officer51,249.322,683.0053,932.32
Goodman, Nicholas LPolicePolice Officer52,299.681,557.3853,857.06
Chapman, Betsy LPoliceProperty & Evidence Coord53,712.000.0053,712.00
Hondo, Daniel TPolicePolice Officer51,172.522,480.0453,652.56
Woodward, C ClarksonPolicePrincipal Admin Officer53,527.750.0053,527.75
Johnson, Eric DPolicePolice Officer49,925.093,555.3653,480.45
Mazer, Lance JPoliceTelecommunicator48,506.784,736.1353,242.91
Cunniff, John TPolicePolice Officer46,743.946,416.6353,160.57
Napijalo, SanelaPoliceTelecommunicator48,400.614,528.3152,928.92
Brown, Jessica RPolicePolice Officer51,818.371,038.9852,857.35
Cordray, Emily EPolicePrincipal Financial Officer52,852.150.0052,852.15
Twomey, Jay KPolicePolice Officer51,952.64635.2652,587.90
Duong, Thien QPolicePolice Officer51,801.10773.6452,574.74
Schertz, David LPolicePolice Officer48,708.243,858.3752,566.61
Behnke, Coreena APolicePolice Officer51,932.18189.0552,121.23
Ruby, Raymond WPolicePolice Officer51,837.30194.0852,031.38
Kezal, Mark RPolicePolice Officer51,419.69446.5251,866.21
Petty, Gayle MPolicePolice Officer51,314.95433.0851,748.03
Cotton, Jessie MPoliceTelecommunicator48,697.932,359.9251,057.85
Googins, Jessica LPolicePolice Officer49,221.801,760.4450,982.24
Bennis, Michael JPolicePolice Officer49,129.751,696.5550,826.30
Aguilera, Dan JPolicePolice Officer45,720.014,633.4050,353.41
Krier II, Donald FPolicePolice Lieutenent49,596.600.0049,596.60
Beals, Jamie APolicePolice Officer44,886.294,690.7049,576.99
Ingegneri, Joseph DPolicePolice Officer49,310.42135.8449,446.26
Mcdonald, Joshua DPolicePolice Officer44,991.594,304.8149,296.40
Bliss, Joseph RPolicePolice Officer48,819.69364.3849,184.07
Galietta, Michael PPolicePolice Officer47,512.001,539.9649,051.96
Kaserman, Janine MPoliceCommunity Services Coord48,929.790.0048,929.79
Ohm, Kanchinda SPoliceCommunity Services Coord48,809.800.0048,809.80
Cole, Brian SPoliceTelecommunicator46,364.941,935.4948,300.43
Elkanich, Kurt EPoliceTelecommunicator47,399.68786.1648,185.84
Konopka, Lisa APoliceCrime Analyst48,130.200.0048,130.20
Hackett, Janice MPolicePolice Victim/witness Advoc47,630.000.0047,630.00
Cotter, Elizabeth APoliceTraining & Operations Coord47,482.780.0047,482.78
Colton, Sarah EPoliceCommunity Services Coord47,385.050.0047,385.05
Hodgdon, Charles HPolicePolice Officer44,391.222,856.0747,247.29
Brown, Heather MPolicePolice Officer44,836.101,609.2346,445.33
Argitis, David WPolicePolice Officer44,627.761,281.9245,909.68
Gotlieb, Rebecca LPoliceSenior Admin Officer45,865.800.0045,865.80
Ray, Richard EPolicePolice Officer44,639.44871.8445,511.28
Drosdik, Kimberly SPoliceTelecommunicator42,449.732,793.0045,242.73
Fernandez, Deanna MPolicePolice Officer41,726.192,895.1644,621.35
Johnson Iv, Henry WPolicePolice Officer41,836.082,758.8544,594.93
Hawkins, Robert JPolicePolice Officer44,273.9851.8444,325.82
Ames, Charles APolicePolice Officer39,331.754,811.0044,142.75
Lauture, Michelle MPoliceCommunity Services Coord43,824.470.0043,824.47
Ray, Bonnie JPoliceTelecommunicator38,075.954,802.4942,878.44
Mulry, David JPolicePolice Officer41,384.341,136.2342,520.57
Cunningham, Robert LPolicePolice Officer40,098.382,097.6642,196.04
Bechard, Janelle MPoliceCommunity Services Coord41,967.920.0041,967.92
Miljkovic, SvetlanaPoliceTelecommunicator39,552.462,029.8341,582.29
Shinay, Shavonne RPoliceTelecommunicator (os)39,426.841,686.3941,113.23
Coons, Todd JPolicePolice Officer39,435.171,662.5441,097.71
Welch, Mary EllenPoliceCommunity Serv Coord (proj)41,019.7973.4341,093.22
Reeder, Jonathan TPolicePolice Officer39,930.391,121.6941,052.08
Leadbetter, Jason EPolicePolice Officer36,359.432,943.8839,303.31
Wiley, Linda LPoliceExecutive Assistant38,439.930.0038,439.93
Estrella, Debra MPoliceAnimal Control Officer38,319.000.0038,319.00
Dunphe, Carole-AnnPoliceSenior Fiscal Clerk38,101.750.0038,101.75
Clark, Erin EPoliceOffice Assistant37,832.800.0037,832.80
Ramsay, Jessica APoliceTelecommunicator35,239.291,793.0437,032.33
Diaz, Penelope KPoliceOffice Assistant36,369.000.0036,369.00
Norton, Mary CPoliceAdmin Assistant (ceba)35,181.67333.9335,515.60
Pavlis, Matthew RPolicePolice Officer32,365.182,153.8934,519.07
Kelley, Christopher MPolicePolice Officer34,134.31284.8334,419.14
Watters, Kelly LPoliceProcess Server34,052.198.6734,060.86
Grant, Linda APolicePublic Service Clerk34,051.420.0034,051.42
Calloway, Doris DPoliceAdmin Assistant (ceba)33,554.1898.9633,653.14
Arno, Eileen EPolicePublic Service Clerk33,173.14378.1233,551.26
Doody, Susan RPoliceOffice Assistant33,188.10341.5633,529.66
Cummings, Donna TPoliceAdmin Assistant (nu)32,518.540.0032,518.54
Toussaint, Debra EPolicePublic Service Clerk31,181.14523.9031,705.04
Turner, Samuel WPolicePolice Officer26,906.672,013.8628,920.53
Lee, Jennifer KPoliceTelecommunicator24,087.36826.8224,914.18
Hagerty, Kali NPolicePolice Officer22,104.710.0022,104.71
Steele, Kristan LPolicePolice Officer21,959.2692.2422,051.50
Richards, James APoliceTelecommunicator20,232.8163.6920,296.50
Merriman, Nicole KPoliceTelecommunicator18,924.80708.6019,633.40
Ampezzan, Anthony DPolicePolice Officer15,981.5316.9115,998.44
Ireton Iv, Edward JPolicePolice Officer14,758.800.0014,758.80
Scott, Heather MPoliceTelecommunicator13,815.84580.1214,395.96
Cardullo-Branco, Gennette TPoliceTelecommunicator10,324.000.0010,324.00
Neat, Shawn WFireFire Captain/emt-p70,125.9235,921.14106,047.06
Lamontagne Jr, Frederick JFireFire Chief96,907.010.0096,907.01
Wassick, Robert MFireDeputy Fire Chief79,527.6314,494.7894,022.41
Mcgouldrick Jr, Philip DFireFire Captain/emt-b (40)62,154.1630,966.6593,120.81
Flynn, William PFireDeputy Fire Chief79,228.3812,019.0291,247.40
Nixon, Michael GFireFire Lieutenant/emt-i59,349.4631,485.3690,834.82
Dyer, Dale WFireFirefighter/emt-i55,050.8432,346.4287,397.26
Tillotson, Christopher PFireFirefighter/emt-b50,389.2236,579.6186,968.83
Thomes, Scott MFireDeputy Fire Chief76,293.5610,588.9486,882.50
Henderson, Stephen PFireFire Lieutenant/emt-b61,069.5024,749.6085,819.10
Everett, John CFireFire Captain/emt-b62,388.5422,647.7485,036.28
Plamondon, Gary AFireFire Lieutenant/emt-i57,131.7827,875.0285,006.80
Flynn, Patrick TFireFire Lieutenant57,364.3827,138.5484,502.92
Pendleton, David OFireDeputy Fire Chief68,324.2015,984.1784,308.37
Cannon, John AFireFire Captain/emt-b64,058.0420,181.7884,239.82
Gillingham, John AFireFire Lieutenant/emt-b61,778.9622,455.6384,234.59
Staples, Gregory FFireFirefighter/emt-b58,491.2025,237.2183,728.41
Goodall, Christopher HFireFire Captain/emt-i60,704.5322,517.9983,222.52
Dyer, Daniel SFireFire Captain/emt-b63,513.7218,660.3882,174.10
Sargent, Michael EFireFire Captain/emt-b64,788.6215,858.2380,646.85
Gautreau, Keith NFireFire Captain/emt-b63,139.9617,487.5280,627.48
Jackson, David JFireDeputy Fire Chief70,621.109,928.6380,549.73
Thompson, Robert MFireFire Captain/emt-b62,354.8217,871.1980,226.01
Osgood, Aaron DFireFire Lieutenant/emt-p61,876.8217,793.5579,670.37
Pinder, Robert VFireFire Lieutenant/emt-b58,873.9620,396.2579,270.21
Brady, John DFireFire Captain/emt-p66,180.2013,017.3279,197.52
Walsh, Terence PFireDeputy Fire Chief/ems76,867.431,957.7678,825.19
Cenate Jr, John SFireFire Lieutenant/emt-p59,633.2819,190.6578,823.93
Perry, David MFireFirefighter/emt-b55,683.3422,693.5278,376.86
Scherb, Michael PFireFirefighter/emt-p58,504.7919,444.2077,948.99
Schkrioba, Terry MFireFire Lieutenant/emt-b58,895.4818,857.5377,753.01
Gibson, Travis HFireFirefighter/emt-i55,652.0021,149.6576,801.65
Ray Iv, Creed EFireFire Lieutenant/emt-b67,825.048,467.7676,292.80
Henry, Kevin DFireFirefighter/emt-b55,456.6020,291.4975,748.09
Mcguire, Kevin PFireFire Lieutenant/emt-p57,886.4017,509.2475,395.64
Rawnsley, Craig SFireFirefighter/emt-b48,651.4825,676.4074,327.88
Halvorsen, Paul DFireFirefighter/emt-b56,671.7017,129.7373,801.43
Slaving, Robert DFireFire Lieutenant/emt-p57,726.5915,678.7073,405.29
Stewart, Robert AFireFire Captain/emt-b63,229.5610,007.7373,237.29
Devoe Jr, Gary AFireFire Captain/emt-b62,588.549,902.4172,490.95
Smith, Stephen LFireHazmat/wmd Coord (proj)72,420.000.0072,420.00
Johnston, Chad DFireFire Lieutenant/emt-i57,956.8514,348.4672,305.31
Garland, Glen RFireFire Lieutenant/emt-b59,641.3812,185.3871,826.76
Brennan, John SFireFire Lieutenant/emt-b58,571.0213,019.7871,590.80
Navarro, Frank JFireFirefighter53,456.5518,123.3271,579.87
Petruccelli, David PFireFirefighter/emt-b51,075.1920,303.6471,378.83
Mctigue, Michael PFireFirefighter/emt-b51,781.9818,924.2170,706.19
Maloney Jr, Edward FFireFirefighter50,719.4819,770.4470,489.92
Berry, Dean AFireFire Lieutenant/emt-i58,778.6811,415.3670,194.04
Sparling, Nathaniel EFireFirefighter/emt-p49,712.3420,154.5569,866.89
Dearth, Ronald CFireFirefighter/emt-p58,243.8411,512.9069,756.74
Dickhaut III, Edward RFireFirefighter50,285.8819,394.8469,680.72
Eaton, Robert DFireFire Lieutenant/emt-b57,181.7612,321.3569,503.11
Pirone, Christopher PFireFire Captain/emt-b (40)60,207.209,138.1569,345.35
Magnuson, Curtis DFireFire Lieutenant/emt-b57,142.0812,174.6669,316.74
Nowicki, William PFireFire Lieutenant/emt-b60,657.448,654.9669,312.40
Gilfillan, Robert CFireFirefighter/emt-b51,856.9817,252.4069,109.38
Thompson, Jeffrey RFireFirefighter/emt-b54,048.9815,047.7969,096.77
Flint, Ronald SFireFirefighter/emt-b55,371.8413,699.4669,071.30
Cass, Gregory EFireFire Captain/emt-b63,784.145,246.5669,030.70
Thompson, Jonathan JFireFirefighter/emt-b52,314.4216,674.1868,988.60
Kane, Timothy FFireFirefighter/emt-b52,303.8116,613.3868,917.19
Harvey, Earle EFireFirefighter52,202.4816,687.4068,889.88
Klug-Jordan, Lynne MFireFirefighter/emt-p50,577.5118,178.0968,755.60
Cumback, Steven JFireFirefighter/emt-b52,692.7415,815.8968,508.63
Kucsma Jr, Michael CFireFire Captain/emt-b60,617.087,692.3668,309.44
Denham, Jonathan RFireFirefighter/emt-p59,108.398,976.4368,084.82
Brown II, Donald EFireFire Lieutenant/emt-b55,635.6812,192.4067,828.08
Cote, Gene JFireFire Lieutenant/emt-p58,404.119,362.6967,766.80
Kooistra, John LFireFire Lieutenant/emt-p (40)58,768.448,913.2767,681.71
Cyr, Bruce DFireFire Lieutenant/emt-i57,413.3110,097.0167,510.32
Anderson, Gary JFireFirefighter56,757.2510,355.0167,112.26
Daigle, Peter PFireFire Lieutenant/emt-p (40)60,046.806,984.1867,030.98
Bragdon, Justin NFireFirefighter/emt-p57,617.549,322.6266,940.16
Thomson, Christopher CFireFirefighter/emt-p54,179.4712,638.2866,817.75
Krum, Scott WFireFirefighter/emt-p52,176.2014,619.3066,795.50
Bernier, Stacey LFireFirefighter/emt-b49,630.4417,108.6266,739.06
Pirone, Gregory JFireFire Lieutenant/emt-b58,066.448,668.6366,735.07
Fleming, Christopher PFireFire Lieutenant/emt-b57,553.929,046.1566,600.07
Thomson, Ryan JFireFirefighter/emt-b57,876.088,700.8266,576.90
Harmon, Timothy AFireFirefighter/emt-b52,937.9413,374.7766,312.71
Corey, Scott EFireFire Lieutenant/emt-b57,012.089,267.8266,279.90
Nichols, James KFireFirefighter/emt-b50,619.9215,564.1266,184.04
Hardy III, John AFireFirefighter/emt-b49,481.2216,652.3366,133.55
Boucher, Stephen MFireFirefighter/emt-b50,341.6415,547.1465,888.78
Carleton, Bruce JFireFirefighter/emt-p59,091.786,770.3065,862.08
Westburg, James NFireFirefighter/emt-i47,458.7218,379.9865,838.70
Carter, David JFireFirefighter/emt-p51,827.0413,582.0365,409.07
Crowley, David SFireFirefighter/emt-i53,232.1712,008.8065,240.97
Marshall, Paul AFireFirefighter/emt-i52,107.1413,089.7765,196.91
Fabian, Christopher JFireFirefighter/emt-p50,162.0414,855.8265,017.86
Sek, Joseph MFireFirefighter/emt-b50,619.9214,124.9664,744.88
Dexter Jr, Edward BFireFire Lieutenant/emt-p57,654.747,031.2764,686.01
True, Scott CFireFire Lieutenant/emt-b55,713.648,518.0864,231.72
Brooks, John AFireFire Lieutenant/emt-b56,410.727,629.3364,040.05
James, Brad CFireFire Lieutenant/emt-b56,763.897,117.7863,881.67
Doughty, Edward WFireFirefighter/emt-i50,367.0713,514.0963,881.16
Merrill, Richard JFireFirefighter/emt-b52,937.9410,923.9063,861.84
Nee, Stephen EFireFire Lieutenant/emt-b55,635.688,071.0563,706.73
Small, Daniel RFireFire Lieutenant/emt-b57,305.726,365.7263,671.44
Wallace Jr, Benjamin AFireFire Lieutenant/emt-i (40)56,690.106,849.3963,539.49
Devoe, William AFireFire Lieutenant/emt-b58,091.005,382.9763,473.97
Carmichael Iv, Herbert WFireFirefighter/emt-b50,365.4813,012.9763,378.45
Lord, David DFireFire Lieutenant/emt-b56,410.726,847.3263,258.04
Royer, Adam DFireFirefighter/emt-i50,885.9711,692.1962,578.16
Bouchard, Alan NFireFire Lieutenant/emt-b56,410.725,950.9062,361.62
Murphy, Joseph PFireFirefighter/emt-b56,364.265,807.3562,171.61
Mcpartlan, Robert PFireFirefighter/emt-b53,814.388,118.5261,932.90
Stewart, Randy TFireFirefighter/emt-b49,145.9812,606.3961,752.37
Joyce, Brendan CFireFirefighter/emt-p47,011.2014,603.9561,615.15
Corey, Christopher JFireFire Lieutenant/emt-b56,763.884,691.0061,454.88
Vail, Christopher LFireFirefighter/emt-b48,464.7812,828.5361,293.31
Smith, Raymond EFireFire Lieutenant/emt-i58,407.342,878.3061,285.64
Larou, Phillip JFireFirefighter/emt-b49,987.6811,088.9261,076.60
Kimball, Michael MFireFirefighter/emt-p47,290.0013,433.9560,723.95
Hendricks, Jonathan TFireFire Lieutenant/emt-b52,439.008,039.1860,478.18
Tracy III, Leonard AFireFirefighter/emt-i48,416.0911,803.3360,219.42
Gleason, PhilipFireFirefighter/emt-p49,003.1110,949.6759,952.78
Pellerin, Steven GFireFirefighter/emt-b52,715.647,212.5759,928.21
Gregoire, Sheldon MFireFirefighter/emt-p51,905.427,735.6159,641.03
Loring, Charles JFireFirefighter/emt-b55,424.944,054.1759,479.11
Royer, Paul MFireFirefighter/emt-b52,404.427,037.5059,441.92
Waterhouse, Benjamin AFireFirefighter/emt-b49,148.4810,097.9959,246.47
Flynn, TimothyFireFirefighter52,509.246,430.9358,940.17
Deluca, James EFirePrincipal Financial Officer58,901.130.0058,901.13
Gerrish, Jeb AFireFirefighter/emt-b50,265.068,371.7258,636.78
Diaz Jr, BienvenidoFireFire Alarm Supervisor52,435.876,194.6358,630.50
Randall, Timothy AFireFirefighter/emt-b52,923.465,660.3458,583.80
Stewart, Mark DFireFirefighter/emt-i50,121.848,264.6658,386.50
Svenson, Daniel AFireFirefighter/emt-p46,232.1312,095.1758,327.30
Zsiga, Todd EFireFirefighter/emt-p51,602.046,685.6258,287.66
Price, David KFireFirefighter/emt-b57,224.241,020.6058,244.84
Nichols, David SFireFirefighter/emt-b49,797.688,231.1958,028.87
Kenney, David JFireFirefighter/emt-b50,532.607,382.3457,914.94
Willett, Keith MFireFirefighter/emt-b51,914.245,870.9257,785.16
Nickerson, Heather DFireFirefighter/emt-p54,077.823,625.6757,703.49
Thompson, Daniel CFireFirefighter/emt-p47,110.3710,515.1157,625.48
Walsh, Ryan CFireFirefighter/emt-p47,295.0010,287.5957,582.59
Van Deinse Jr, William HFireFirefighter/emt-i45,914.8811,619.2457,534.12
Behnke, Adam LFireFirefighter/emt-b52,888.274,501.2757,389.54
Greene, Alan TFireFire Lieutenant/emt-b55,249.081,831.0457,080.12
Alves, Christopher JFireFire Lieutenant/emt-b50,203.846,741.8056,945.64
Joyce, John MFireFirefighter/emt-b50,046.266,865.4356,911.69
Morrissey, Elizabeth AFireFirefighter/emt-p50,383.876,334.6656,718.53
Champagne, ChristopherFireFire Lieutenant/emt-i56,354.72343.5756,698.29
Weeks, Erik RFireFirefighter/emt-p51,450.165,072.7256,522.88
Littlefield, BenjaminFireFirefighter53,119.763,190.0856,309.84
Donaghue, Sean CFireFirefighter/emt-i50,270.435,955.0956,225.52
Cassidy, John PFireFirefighter/emt-b52,427.643,768.1456,195.78
Belanger, Jon DFireFirefighter/emt-b50,015.386,105.9456,121.32
Boehm, Charles RFireFirefighter/emt-p52,330.543,702.7356,033.27
Messinger, Craig RFireFirefighter/emt-p52,584.163,316.0355,900.19
Mcguire, Terri EFireFirefighter/emt-p51,913.773,867.5955,781.36
Meehan, SeanFireFirefighter50,719.484,985.3055,704.78
Marean, Stephen BFireParamedic40,350.8215,282.2455,633.06
Jordan, Keith LFireFirefighter/emt-b54,988.92438.2955,427.21
Swan, Dennis AFireFirefighter/emt-p51,012.254,340.2855,352.53
Robinson, Roger EFireFirefighter/emt-b48,241.687,048.1955,289.87
Ward, Wade MFireFirefighter/emt-b49,852.195,159.6255,011.81
Dipietro, Anthony JFireFirefighter/emt-b49,409.405,443.2054,852.60
Hall, Steven JFireFirefighter/emt-i48,382.506,383.8054,766.30
Johnsen, Casey DFireFirefighter/emt-b49,258.525,268.1154,526.63
Hawkes, Matthew SFireFirefighter/emt-i51,253.843,084.2054,338.04
Sullivan, Richard JFireFirefighter52,735.641,586.7954,322.43
Pratt, David SFireFirefighter/emt-p45,902.528,405.7654,308.28
Miller, William DFireFirefighter/emt-p53,849.7218.1353,867.85
Nangle, Timothy EFireFirefighter/emt-p53,849.720.0053,849.72
Young, Stephen FFireFirefighter/emt-b52,937.94840.3053,778.24
Munroe, Ralph EFireFirefighter/emt-i47,216.706,391.6553,608.35
Labbe, Scott GFireFirefighter/emt-p51,779.581,730.7453,510.32
Hammond, Andrew JFireFirefighter/emt-i49,640.473,725.6653,366.13
Martell, John RFireFirefighter/emt-p53,359.700.0053,359.70
Copp III, Clayton HFireFirefighter/emt-i48,107.525,200.2153,307.73
Young, David EFireFirefighter/emt-b48,427.294,488.5452,915.83
Walker, Michael RFireFirefighter52,735.640.0052,735.64
Ramage, Shawn TFireFirefighter/emt-p50,231.642,109.7952,341.43
Zibura, David JFireFirefighter/emt-b51,781.98420.1552,202.13
Pinette, Roland PFireFirefighter/emt-b51,781.9817.5151,799.49
Perron, Donald BFireFire Alarm Tech44,561.487,014.5751,576.05
Difillipo Jr, Vincent AFireFirefighter/emt-i46,140.585,420.6251,561.20
Decker, Paul MFireFirefighter/emt-p50,231.641,149.8851,381.52
Orff, Christopher CFireFirefighter/emt-p49,074.602,114.6651,189.26
Randall, James AFireFire Lieutenant/emt-b48,902.201,831.0450,733.24
Corbin, Joshua NFireFirefighter/emt-p47,696.142,827.1950,523.33
Menard, Robert NFireFirefighter50,502.680.0050,502.68
Nash, Tyler SFireFirefighter/emt-i44,206.206,249.1250,455.32
Hannon, Richard EFireFirefighter/emt-b50,417.2633.3450,450.60
Hassler, Daniel JFireFirefighter/emt-i46,115.583,951.2650,066.84
Mason, Scott BFireFirefighter/emt-b45,381.844,678.5050,060.34
Bridges, Aaron MFireFirefighter/emt-i45,900.604,079.5449,980.14
Patnaude, Ricky RFireFirefighter/emt-b48,638.981,158.6649,797.64
Howard, Wendell LFireFirefighter/emt-i45,313.534,470.8649,784.39
Mctigue Jr, Robert TFireFirefighter/emt-b49,409.40151.2049,560.60
Peters, Jesse AFireFirefighter/emt-b48,427.281,100.3049,527.58
Ayer, Colin JFireFirefighter/emt-p45,471.863,909.7349,381.59
Calvo, Angela SFireFirefighter/emt-p47,343.721,823.5149,167.23
Pierce, Richard LFireFirefighter/emt-p47,216.701,699.2548,915.95
Baker, Christopher SFireFirefighter/emt-b48,427.280.0048,427.28
Andrews, Richard CFireFire Alarm Tech45,175.023,155.0848,330.10
St Pierre, Caroline CFireFirefighter/emt-i45,314.512,844.5948,159.10
Mullins, Richard SFireFirefighter/emt-b47,424.48261.0747,685.55
Hirschmann, Richard WFireFirefighter/emt-p47,402.750.0047,402.75
Russo, Anthony WFireFirefighter/emt-p45,302.521,510.9446,813.46
Mcgill, Winston FFireFirefighter/emt-b42,733.663,925.7446,659.40
Kenney, Peter DFireFirefighter/emt-b45,206.840.0045,206.84
Mullison, Brian EFireFirefighter/emt-b39,282.785,569.9444,852.72
Falconieri, GuerinoFireFirefighter/emt-i44,169.99288.7944,458.78
Keefe, James DFireFirefighter/emt-b41,346.121,483.9242,830.04
Libby, Todd JFireFirefighter/emt-b39,074.683,240.9842,315.66
Hull, Sylvia EFireFirefighter/emt-p40,447.4490.6540,538.09
Morrison, Peter DFireFirefighter/emt-i39,010.80410.9339,421.73
Letellier, Meagan MFireFirefighter/emt-p31,810.641,475.0933,285.73
Bates, Tiffany KFireExecutive Assistant (proj)22,317.00236.2722,553.27
Moses, Philip HFireFirefighter/emt-b20,647.12-39.1620,607.96
Mutchie, Michael CFireFirefighter/emt-i17,498.851,355.9718,854.82
Voisine, Craig EFireFirefighter/emt-i17,987.60706.7518,694.35
Ferrante, Travis OFireFirefighter/emt-b13,486.041,583.9115,069.95
Gorden, Glenn RFireFirefighter/emt-b13,486.041,424.3814,910.42
Johnston, Andrew SFireFirefighter/emt-p14,222.32564.8114,787.13
Mudge, Jason DFireFirefighter/emt-p14,048.88565.8614,614.74
Morin, Cory LFireFirefighter/emt-b13,414.851,196.4814,611.33
Cook, Peter JFireFirefighter/emt-b13,486.041,105.3214,591.36
White, Robert AFireFirefighter/emt-b13,486.041,048.3414,534.38
Anderson, David MFireFirefighter/emt-i13,774.96739.0914,514.05
Knights, Gregory RFireFirefighter/emt-b13,486.04968.5814,454.62
Calvert, Nicholas BFireFirefighter/emt-i13,774.96663.4314,438.39
Barden, Bobbi JoFireFirefighter/emt-i13,774.96663.4314,438.39
Casey II, Michael AFireFirefighter/emt-i13,774.96640.1614,415.12
Leaman-Farley, Brandon JFireFirefighter/emt-b13,486.04866.0314,352.07
Coppi, Stephen MFireFirefighter/emt-i13,774.96570.3214,345.28
Muldoon-Mcgrath, Paul AFireFirefighter/emt-i13,774.96558.6814,333.64
Brown, Scott EFireFirefighter/emt-b13,486.04786.2614,272.30
Kalakowsky, Adam WFireFirefighter/emt-b13,486.04558.3614,044.40
Gain, David JFireFirefighter/emt-i13,512.44465.5713,978.01
St Louis, Penny EPlanningDir of Planning & Urb Dev103,289.460.00103,289.46
Jaegerman, Alexander QPlanningPlanning Division Director88,619.960.0088,619.96
Barhydt, Barbara APlanningDevelopment Review Service Mgr65,498.520.0065,498.52
Munson, Tammy MPlanningInspections Services Div Dir65,473.000.0065,473.00
Needelman, William BPlanningSenior Planner61,200.580.0061,200.58
Knowland, RichardPlanningSenior Planner60,582.080.0060,582.08
Schmuckal, Margaret EPlanningZoning Administrator60,282.180.0060,282.18
Andrews, Deborah GPlanningHistoric Preservation Manager60,064.110.0060,064.11
Marquis, Deborah MPlanningPrincipal Financial Officer54,610.340.0054,610.34
Dipierro, Philip HPlanningDevelopment Review Coord52,419.800.0052,419.80
Casto, Mary CPlanningSenior Planner51,763.790.0051,763.79
Davis, Mary PPlanningHousing/neighborhd Svc Dir51,466.0399.4151,565.44
Bourke, Jeanine MPlanningCode Enf Officer/plan Reviewer49,955.28101.2850,056.56
Jones, Ronda EPlanningLoan Officer48,469.6698.3748,568.03
Fraser, F JeanPlanningPlanner47,440.140.0047,440.14
Machado, Ann BPlanningZoning Specialist46,908.550.0046,908.55
Rioux, Jonathan GPlanningCode Enf Officer/plan Reviewer46,575.280.0046,575.28
Yeaton, Jennifer MPlanningOffice Manager46,152.330.0046,152.33
Laflamme, Brian KPlanningCode Enf Officer/electrical42,037.240.0042,037.24
Adams, Nicholas LPlanningCertified Code Enforcement Off41,056.370.0041,056.37
Abukar, Abdulrahman IPlanningSenior Accountant40,166.7642.2440,209.00
Mcpherson, Donald WPlanningCertified Code Enforcement Off39,751.280.0039,751.28
Grommes Pulaski, Amy VPlanningHcd Program Manager37,916.380.0037,916.38
Kelly, Desiree MPlanningSenior Executive Assistant37,022.070.0037,022.07
Wiar, ShukriaPlanningPlanner35,585.110.0035,585.11
Guertin, Gayle APlanningInspections Office Assistant34,742.320.0034,742.32
Paul, Janet LPlanningOffice Assistant32,929.2154.8932,984.10
Dobson, Laneda JPlanningOffice Assistant32,911.260.0032,911.26
Sewall, Arthur MJetportAsst Airport Manager80,785.0017,851.0098,636.00
Bradbury, Paul HJetportAirport Manager93,272.930.0093,272.93
Wallace Iv, Bradley LJetportAirport Operations Manager72,157.307,677.9379,835.23
Williams, Roy SJetportAirport Deputy Director78,531.00647.6879,178.68
Feagles, Cuyler MJetportAsst Transportation Fac Mgr67,767.750.0067,767.75
Marston, Richard AJetportFinancial Administrator60,165.920.0060,165.92
Welch, Timothy JJetportFacilities Tech Coordinator52,297.007,159.2659,456.26
O'hara, John BJetportAirport Maint Supervisor46,936.1112,263.5459,199.65
Hughes, Gregory TJetportMarketing & Comm Coord56,747.051,908.4558,655.50
Laferriere, Arthur PJetportProject Engineer57,428.800.0057,428.80
Harris, Judith HJetportTrans Policy & Reg Comp Mgr57,428.770.0057,428.77
Boyd, Jeffrey NJetportAirport Maint Supervisor47,259.258,349.9155,609.16
Nieves, Linda MJetportAirport Security Coordinator52,182.002,630.7654,812.76
Mrvichin, Mitchell VJetportAirport Maint Supervisor45,099.867,872.7352,972.59
Labonte, Denis JJetportAirport Maint Worker III44,874.477,102.8951,977.36
Carr, Scott CJetportAirport Deputy Director49,035.791,965.5951,001.38
Cox, Vernon LJetportAirport Airfield Electrician48,509.592,066.3550,575.94
Lang, Robert MJetportAirport Maint Worker III42,091.648,421.8850,513.52
Littlefield, Rocky AJetportAirport Facilities Technician48,351.831,875.3250,227.15
Stevens, Mark WJetportAirport Facilities Technician48,165.421,956.9750,122.39
Lynch, Jeffrey TJetportAirport Maint Worker III42,007.447,930.5749,938.01
Chappie-Dunfee, Jennifer LJetportAirport Sec & Comm Center Mgr47,274.751,857.2649,132.01
Carignan, William CJetportAirport Maint Worker III40,650.307,312.4747,962.77
Lepage, Mark CJetportAirport Maint Worker III41,244.506,443.8547,688.35
Isherwood, DennisJetportAirport Maint Worker III41,391.905,743.6447,135.54
Sears Jr, William AJetportAirport Facilities Technician44,753.482,038.8446,792.32
Lynds, Keith HJetportAirport Maint Worker III41,592.674,826.1646,418.83
Higgins, Michael JJetportAirport Maint Worker III40,909.185,486.8446,396.02
Hermann, Matthew DJetportAirport Comm/sec Spec (40)36,508.659,295.6945,804.34
Chevarie, Michael PJetportAirport Maint Worker III38,720.216,785.7845,505.99
Sands, Michael WJetportAirport Comm/sec Spec (40)37,968.927,011.9144,980.83
Oliver, Marion TJetportSenior Admin Officer44,541.79206.2944,748.08
Chapman, Mark CJetportAirport Comm/sec Spec (40)36,796.157,875.4044,671.55
Quom, Annie KJetportSenior Admin Officer44,526.785.7144,532.49
Manly Jr, John BJetportAirport Comm/sec Spec (40)37,874.255,486.7843,361.03
Vance, Michael EJetportAirport Fac Tech Asst II36,286.041,098.8137,384.85
Libby, Susan LJetportAccount Clerk II36,369.000.0036,369.00
Danforth, Lisa MJetportAdmin Assistant (ceba)31,671.2589.8731,761.12
Newton, Anthony MJetportInteRN23,829.75313.6624,143.41
Korobkin, Scott MJetportAirport Comm/sec Spec (40)18,910.802,199.8621,110.66
Rothbart, Robert BJetportAirport Comm/sec Spec (40)19,714.211,277.1020,991.31
Ferrara, James LJetportAirport Comm/sec Spec (40)19,874.74694.3520,569.09
Taylor, Dale AJetportAirport Maint Worker III18,120.151,305.2819,425.43
Tenny, Ryan RJetportAirport Comm/sec Spec (40)14,313.652,761.5217,075.17
Mcnamara, Kevin FJetportAirport Comm/sec Spec (oc)12,991.890.0012,991.89
Bobinsky, Michael JPublic ServicesDirector Of Public Works97,392.550.0097,392.55
Spiller, MarcPublic ServicesDistrict Coordinator66,310.6720,219.2586,529.92
Earley, Katherine APublic ServicesEngineering Manager81,019.550.0081,019.55
Emerson, John WPublic ServicesWastewater Facilities Coord61,512.5018,047.9279,560.42
Labelle, Eric JPublic ServicesAsst Director/operations78,882.000.0078,882.00
Pyy, Craig SPublic ServicesSolid Waste Coordinator58,553.1816,194.0274,747.20
Roland, Bradley APublic ServicesSenior Project Engineer69,167.191,625.0570,792.24
Ouillette, Scott APublic ServicesSystems & Lighting Technician47,753.2821,237.1668,990.44
Varney, Gretel RPublic ServicesSenior Project Engineer68,892.220.0068,892.22
Moon, Troy HPublic ServicesEnvir Resources/open Space Mgr68,091.300.0068,091.30
Austin, Kevin WPublic ServicesFleet Manager68,091.300.0068,091.30
Clark Jr, William BPublic ServicesSenior Project Engineer67,423.940.0067,423.94
Noyes, Kevin PPublic ServicesConstruction Coordinator59,308.317,325.1766,633.48
Dumais, Joseph PPublic ServicesParks & Cemeteries Coord60,273.246,224.9866,498.22
Tarling, JeffreyPublic ServicesParks Oper Mgr/city Arborist64,323.501,585.6465,909.14
Doughty, Matthew MPublic ServicesField Inspection Coord53,233.7911,799.9665,033.75
Alves, AnthonyPublic ServicesPublic Services Supervisor55,391.349,446.2564,837.59
Giampetruzzi, Robert FPublic ServicesPublic Services Supervisor49,064.5714,104.6063,169.17
Scott, William GPublic ServicesProject Engineer62,706.200.0062,706.20
Sloan, James PPublic ServicesSewer Inspector49,353.2212,796.0462,149.26
Fournier Jr, Paul JPublic ServicesFire Equipment Specialist54,866.347,248.3362,114.67
Farmer, MichaelPublic ServicesProject Engineer60,873.77351.1861,224.95
Thomas, Kevin PPublic ServicesTraffic Supervisor49,411.6911,343.4160,755.10
Mccann, James BPublic ServicesPublic Services Supervisor47,639.8513,007.0360,646.88
Margolis-Pineo, DavidPublic ServicesDeputy City Engineer60,300.880.0060,300.88
Rubino, Frank JPublic ServicesSewer Inspector48,147.5711,959.9160,107.48
Pierotti Jr, Eugene PPublic ServicesGolf Course Superintendent60,097.800.0060,097.80
Greenlaw, Gordon BPublic ServicesPublic Services Supervisor48,360.0511,108.9359,468.98
Mackie, Frank EPublic ServicesPublic Services Supervisor47,585.0611,236.3358,821.39
Mcmann, Robert HPublic ServicesParks Supervisor44,466.0513,512.2157,978.26
Smith, Nathaniel HPublic ServicesProject Engineer56,762.841,083.8057,846.64
Beety, Betsy LPublic ServicesPrincipal Financial Officer57,629.500.0057,629.50
Cote, Lucie JPublic ServicesTraffic Operations Coordinator57,444.090.0057,444.09
Sprague Jr, Maynard EPublic ServicesSenior Operations Dispatcher47,427.389,937.8657,365.24
Hamilton, Marvin EPublic ServicesPublic Services Supervisor47,411.919,183.9156,595.82
Williams, Cathy MPublic ServicesPrincipal Admin Officer56,457.400.0056,457.40
Zazzara, RhondaPublic ServicesAssociate Engineer47,927.937,921.6055,849.53
Shannon, John EPublic ServicesPublic Services Supervisor48,194.727,526.5555,721.27
Pennanen, Aarne APublic ServicesService Writer51,014.094,228.2655,242.35
Guerrette, Brian JPublic ServicesParks Supervisor46,487.148,572.9755,060.11
Vance, James APublic ServicesPublic Services Dispatcher47,497.527,474.2054,971.72
Shannon Jr, Charles JPublic ServicesPublic Services Supervisor49,169.085,746.4554,915.53
Gordon, Phillip JPublic ServicesVehicle Maintenance Foreman50,458.894,408.3054,867.19
Goodson, Larry VPublic ServicesParks Foreman45,192.819,648.3254,841.13
Higgins, Thomas LPublic ServicesPublic Services Supervisor47,343.117,313.0754,656.18
Leonard, CarlPublic ServicesSewer Inspector48,067.536,532.5954,600.12
Kelton, Ronald JPublic ServicesPublic Services Supervisor47,714.866,541.9754,256.83
Harris, StephenPublic ServicesAsst Engineer54,132.000.0054,132.00
Meserve, Richard APublic ServicesPublic Services Supervisor46,483.687,518.9554,002.63
Emmons, Clarence MPublic ServicesVehicle Maintenance Supervisor51,266.342,365.7353,632.07
Lamb, Jeffrey WPublic ServicesPublic Services Supervisor47,382.796,248.6153,631.40
Thompson, Gregory WPublic ServicesMechanic III46,672.406,706.6553,379.05
Roncarati Jr, Douglas APublic ServicesStormwater Coordinator53,258.1413.4753,271.61
Gagne, Nancy APublic ServicesSolid Waste Supervisor47,072.266,017.1853,089.44
Trefry Iv, Alfred WPublic ServicesPlow Bay Foreman48,636.024,019.8252,655.84
Dubail, Peter MPublic ServicesAssociate Engineer45,797.936,642.1552,440.08
Scott, Ryan LPublic ServicesGolf Course Manager52,128.030.0052,128.03
Morin, Douglas RPublic ServicesSystems & Lighting Technician44,501.447,413.2151,914.65
Wildes Jr, Thomas JPublic ServicesPublic Services Supervisor47,534.544,175.0851,709.62
Johnson, William CPublic ServicesMechanic III47,727.343,805.0851,532.42
Foley, Michael JPublic ServicesSewer Facilities Technician38,026.7913,391.4351,418.22
Robinson, Jay GPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III40,555.2410,476.2951,031.53
Flanders, John LPublic ServicesSafety And Training Admin50,971.050.0050,971.05
White, Stephen CPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III38,799.2111,758.8750,558.08
Low, John TPublic ServicesAssociate Engineer46,110.884,316.4850,427.36
Mason Jr, Stanley BPublic ServicesMechanic III45,635.694,360.3749,996.06
Alden, Camille CPublic ServicesSenior Surveyor49,845.98147.0149,992.99
Cote, Duane MPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III39,791.6010,169.1349,960.73
Taplin, Kenneth WPublic ServicesMechanic III47,098.512,750.7349,849.24
Hallstrom Jr, Paul EPublic ServicesMechanic III44,552.405,143.4949,695.89
Leeman, Christopher CPublic ServicesMachine /weld Shop Foreman46,627.933,032.0549,659.98
Dolbow, Kim EPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III40,146.639,073.3549,219.98
Bassett, John CPublic ServicesMechanic III44,633.734,479.3249,113.05
Colello, ErnestPublic ServicesTraffic Sign Computer Oper40,122.578,908.1649,030.73
Tibbetts, Lawrence JPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III40,216.418,586.6548,803.06
Cole, Jeffrey WPublic ServicesMechanic III43,969.434,741.2048,710.63
Hyman, Bruce APublic ServicesBicycle/ped Prog Coord (proj)48,486.67123.2048,609.87
Stults Jr, Albert IPublic ServicesSolid Waste Foreman43,208.005,352.7948,560.79
Currie, Duane JPublic ServicesPublic Services Parts Manager47,106.14942.9848,049.12
Tocher, Michael JPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III39,913.568,108.0748,021.63
Sweeney, Michelle LPublic ServicesAssociate Engineer47,987.900.0047,987.90
Gray, Walter WPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III41,709.656,068.9347,778.58
Cogill Sr, Brian FPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III39,770.427,979.6147,750.03
Downs, Harold LPublic ServicesSenior Wastewater Technician47,025.00680.3147,705.31
Meserve, Dustin RPublic ServicesMechanic III44,658.852,770.3047,429.15
Warner, Bruce APublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III39,882.477,515.3647,397.83
Scelza, Lynda KPublic ServicesSurveyor46,772.26282.0047,054.26
Johns Jr, George FPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III39,348.237,535.5646,883.79
Mulkern, Martin NPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III41,575.725,227.2646,802.98
Krysinski, MiroslawPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III39,212.147,469.1846,681.32
Daigle, Adam HPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III39,134.917,540.5946,675.50
Semon Jr, Walter SPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III39,719.496,728.5846,448.07
Grant, Michael DPublic ServicesTree Trimmer III41,688.164,723.7446,411.90
Melendez, David TPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III39,751.476,617.0346,368.50
Shane, Gary RPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III40,555.695,623.8346,179.52
Ingram, Christopher DPublic ServicesTree Trimmer III41,622.434,425.7146,048.14
Prescott Jr, Brian JPublic ServicesMechanic III42,288.553,755.9746,044.52
Goss, Jerry APublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III39,219.516,820.5146,040.02
Peterson Jr, Arthur LPublic ServicesMechanic III42,575.623,399.9545,975.57
Mckay, Hervin APublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III40,048.135,909.6145,957.74
Aceto Jr, Edmund APublic ServicesAsst Dispatcher41,650.474,227.8745,878.34
Futia, Justin DPublic ServicesWastewater Technician41,256.214,550.1445,806.35
Pesce Sr, Rocco CPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III38,394.997,405.7145,800.70
Gonzales, CharlesPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III39,749.635,955.7445,705.37
Macduffie, Daniel APublic ServicesAccountant39,855.135,608.4945,463.62
Ballard, Scott DPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III39,478.855,965.2945,444.14
Dobson, Gary RPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III39,950.595,477.3545,427.94
Fairbrother, Charles RPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III39,006.146,249.5445,255.68
Vining, Gregory EPublic ServicesAssociate Engineer42,977.772,266.0945,243.86
Hebert, Bruce PPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III40,096.584,801.9744,898.55
Forest, Keith PPublic ServicesMaint Worker II (solid Waste)37,110.817,761.7544,872.56
Wordell Jr, Charles WPublic ServicesSurveyor44,739.3535.1244,774.47
Lamb, Dennis JPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III40,346.604,298.2244,644.82
Sobieraj, WieslawPublic ServicesMechanic III42,782.291,747.0544,529.34
Taylor, Michael EPublic ServicesAutobody Repair Worker (ase)41,874.052,529.0744,403.12
Gillooly Jr, Joseph JPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III39,820.734,497.5844,318.31
Tucker Jr, Samuel APublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III42,788.401,520.6444,309.04
Koutsivitis, Peter JPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III39,387.664,718.6344,106.29
Ricks, Matthew CPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III37,524.936,556.0844,081.01
Shaw, David LPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III39,949.634,021.7443,971.37
Lemay, Eric SPublic ServicesAccountant41,777.431,984.5943,762.02
Berry, Lonnie APublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III39,309.704,415.2143,724.91
Govoni, Thomas JPublic ServicesMechanic III40,444.943,101.8943,546.83
Smith, Gregory CPublic ServicesTree Trimmer II39,461.604,070.4543,532.05
Libby, Christopher APublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III37,610.645,858.1243,468.76
Labrecque, Harold WPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III39,648.073,779.7543,427.82
Stanicki, Eric TPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III36,071.717,262.4243,334.13
Cushman, Stuart LPublic ServicesPdd Steward40,664.742,639.5443,304.28
Marsh, Harold APublic ServicesMaint Worker II (solid Waste)38,309.004,988.6343,297.63
Hunt, Suzanne MPublic ServicesSanitary Compliance Officer42,881.80219.9143,101.71
Bernard, Joseph MPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III40,037.162,830.7442,867.90
Slocum, Nathan LPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker I37,465.845,097.0442,562.88
Meyers, Joseph WPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III36,864.165,532.9342,397.09
Adams Jr, Donald GPublic ServicesMechanic III40,443.821,932.9442,376.76
Day, David FPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III33,075.079,274.1842,349.25
Stein, Howard PPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III39,903.412,414.8642,318.27
Fernald, Matthew GPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III39,476.432,697.3742,173.80
Spring, Elaine MPublic ServicesAdmin Associate39,361.042,740.0742,101.11
Fogg, Robert EPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III39,825.662,013.4841,839.14
Sloan, Craig SPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III39,861.911,936.2941,798.20
Mckague, Wesley NPublic ServicesMaint Worker II (solid Waste)37,422.884,348.8341,771.71
O'donnell III, Joseph GPublic ServicesMaint Worker II (solid Waste)35,866.025,905.4741,771.49
Nassa, Christopher JPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III36,077.945,477.7241,555.66
Crowley, April HPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III38,584.832,952.5441,537.37
Moore, Charles MPublic ServicesWater Quality Technician41,104.43267.4241,371.85
Noyes, Donald RPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III36,927.223,922.7140,849.93
Morrison, Michael APublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III38,072.602,588.6140,661.21
Brancely, Frank JPublic ServicesSenior Engineering Tech40,648.160.0040,648.16
Thompson, Gregory BPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III36,167.754,343.2740,511.02
Thundershield, Jimal JPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III37,766.072,572.0640,338.13
Ash-Cuthbert, Jay WPublic ServicesTree Trimmer II36,640.403,313.0539,953.45
Mains, Gerald APublic ServicesMaint Worker II (solid Waste)36,622.403,260.6739,883.07
Butler, Wayne RPublic ServicesMaint Worker II (solid Waste)36,684.402,868.7139,553.11
Tuttle, Martin FPublic ServicesMaint Worker II (solid Waste)35,038.444,371.3339,409.77
Lee Jr, AlbertPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker35,788.813,481.6039,270.41
Mcdonough, Michael APublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III38,771.80485.2339,257.03
Macvane, Gary JPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III37,581.601,639.6839,221.28
Graffam, Melissa APublic ServicesExecutive Assistant39,014.470.0039,014.47
Szatkowski, Daniel SPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III38,878.00105.4438,983.44
Goss Jr, Jerry APublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III34,470.434,503.1338,973.56
Pendexter, Michael APublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III37,052.551,797.4438,849.99
Dedomenico, Barry GPublic ServicesMaint Worker II (solid Waste)31,566.337,221.5738,787.90
Albano, Nicola RPublic ServicesMaint Worker II (solid Waste)34,772.243,647.1338,419.37
Scalia, Aaron GPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III35,902.132,437.6038,339.73
Dobson, Ralph VPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III36,001.582,132.6138,134.19
Do, Vu DPublic ServicesMaint Worker II (solid Waste)34,843.612,111.5636,955.17
Merritt, Carol APublic ServicesAccount Clerk II36,375.20487.8636,863.06
Rague, J ScotPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III35,135.051,138.3536,273.40
Bibeau, Ronald PPublic ServicesGolf Pro35,627.800.0035,627.80
Latham, Patricia JPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III35,354.657.1335,361.78
Davidson, Dawn LPublic ServicesAdmin Associate34,795.53308.1435,103.67
Ward, Jane BPublic ServicesAdmin Assistant (ceba)34,318.98246.4034,565.38
Lamore, Rejeanne JPublic ServicesAccount Clerk II34,343.170.0034,343.17
Ross Jr, Leon SPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III32,856.611,290.3334,146.94
King Jr, Robert LPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III31,868.632,112.4333,981.06
Hodgkin, Peter HPublic ServicesAccount Clerk II33,788.120.0033,788.12
Tanguay, David MPublic ServicesMaint Worker II (solid Waste)30,845.682,574.5833,420.26
Wright, Darryle DPublic ServicesMaint Worker II (solid Waste)30,096.802,025.3632,122.16
Mosley, Ann MPublic ServicesReceptionist30,737.030.0030,737.03
Brookes, Russell DPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III26,416.8246.2226,463.04
Hanlon, Valerie KPublic ServicesSeasonal Worker23,223.26465.9523,689.21
Vir, Tammy APublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III20,041.153,564.4023,605.55
Lamb, Scott WPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III23,296.52281.0323,577.55
Bushey Jr, William EPublic ServicesTemporary Worker18,265.00794.6419,059.64
Swan, Crystal APublic ServicesPark Ranger (seas)15,725.25108.7515,834.00
Martinez, Jose APublic ServicesSeasonal Worker14,352.50671.0815,023.58
Mcmann, Raymond LPublic ServicesSeasonal Worker13,325.001,433.2714,758.27
Guimond, Matthew PPublic ServicesSeasonal Worker13,507.76654.5714,162.33
Lamb, Michael WPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III11,847.741,478.4013,326.14
Pinette, JamesPublic ServicesSeasonal Worker12,500.2551.1912,551.44
Ney, Michael PPublic ServicesSeasonal Worker12,250.388.6312,259.01
Waldron, Scott APublic ServicesSeasonal Worker11,950.0093.7512,043.75
Scribner, Matthew DPublic ServicesSeasonal Worker10,830.35543.7511,374.10
Gagnon, Dianne APublic ServicesTransportation Technician10,442.25929.1511,371.40
Nappi, Christopher JPublic ServicesSeasonal Worker10,997.50101.2511,098.75
Leeman, Robert DRecreation/Facilities MgmtDirector Of Public Buildings75,140.050.0075,140.05
Deluca, Sally LRecreation/Facilities MgmtRecreation Division Manager71,286.750.0071,286.75
Alves, Katherine RRecreation/Facilities MgmtDirector Of Operations/maint66,267.630.0066,267.63
Kull, Christopher WRecreation/Facilities MgmtAthletic Facilities Supervisor47,074.2718,341.8465,416.11
Paul Jr, Harvey RRecreation/Facilities MgmtPlant Engineer Coordinator57,481.755,743.9563,225.70
Weyer Jr, Robert BRecreation/Facilities MgmtParks Facilities Technician48,205.6710,517.0358,722.70
Coey, Joanna MRecreation/Facilities MgmtPrincipal Financial Officer56,662.500.0056,662.50
Wilcox, Danny LRecreation/Facilities MgmtMaintenance Worker III40,182.2516,378.2956,560.54
Davis, Marie ERecreation/Facilities MgmtAquatic & Recreation Manager54,610.300.0054,610.30
Reynolds, Glen RRecreation/Facilities MgmtDirector Of Building Trades53,877.240.0053,877.24
Fish, Timothy DRecreation/Facilities MgmtDirector Of Operations53,631.700.0053,631.70
Owens, Ethan JRecreation/Facilities MgmtAthletic Fac & Program Mgr53,527.750.0053,527.75
Fontaine, HenryRecreation/Facilities MgmtParks Supervisor45,546.177,525.9753,072.14
Diffin, Michael LRecreation/Facilities MgmtMaintenance Worker III39,872.2412,700.6952,572.93
Hansen, Keith ARecreation/Facilities MgmtPrincipal Admin Officer52,474.720.0052,474.72
Smith, Andrea LRecreation/Facilities MgmtSales & Marketing Coord52,237.000.0052,237.00
Farwell, Christopher PRecreation/Facilities MgmtLead Events Coordinator47,499.314,333.0451,832.35
Emmons, Randy WRecreation/Facilities MgmtPublic Buildings Supervisor45,594.005,352.7350,946.73
Mcfarland, Peter ERecreation/Facilities MgmtLead Events Coordinator48,659.541,988.0550,647.59
Larochelle, Daniel GRecreation/Facilities MgmtTrades Worker III (trades)42,468.787,542.1150,010.89
Faietta Jr, Dominic LRecreation/Facilities MgmtHvac Technician43,869.225,918.0249,787.24
Caldwell, David PRecreation/Facilities MgmtRecreation Supervisor49,747.890.0049,747.89
Carville, Gregg ARecreation/Facilities MgmtTechnical Director48,672.33815.6549,487.98
Musgrave, Theodore VRecreation/Facilities MgmtLead Events Coordinator48,808.96563.1749,372.13
Smith, David RRecreation/Facilities MgmtParks Facilities Assistant39,691.129,549.9749,241.09
Whitten Jr, David ERecreation/Facilities MgmtIce Arena Manager49,191.060.0049,191.06
King, Robert CRecreation/Facilities MgmtHvac Technician48,038.61451.2548,489.86
Leblanc, Allen JRecreation/Facilities MgmtPaf Operations Supervisor46,576.001,536.3348,112.33
Giroux, Scott RRecreation/Facilities MgmtMaintenance Worker III39,742.868,352.8748,095.73
Seymour, Karen ARecreation/Facilities MgmtRecreation Supervisor47,598.51400.9547,999.46
Dolbow, Carl JRecreation/Facilities MgmtTrades Worker III (trades)41,648.965,694.2147,343.17
Mcmahan, Daniel WRecreation/Facilities MgmtFacilities Master Electrician46,524.43218.5446,742.97
Stephenson, Carl FRecreation/Facilities MgmtFacilities Master Electrician45,445.631,099.3546,544.98
Reed, MichaelRecreation/Facilities MgmtHvac Technician43,894.422,227.1246,121.54
Grover, Robert ARecreation/Facilities MgmtFacilities Master Plumber45,209.58229.1945,438.77
Goodrich, Mark WRecreation/Facilities MgmtHvac Technician43,869.30650.8844,520.18
Stephenson, Craig JRecreation/Facilities MgmtHvac Technician42,766.801,700.0944,466.89
Anderson, Ethan MRecreation/Facilities MgmtPaf Operations Foreman43,161.761,079.6044,241.36
Frost, Charles RRecreation/Facilities MgmtTrades Worker III (trades)41,544.732,218.6743,763.40
Hodgdon, Jeffrey DRecreation/Facilities MgmtPaf Operations Foreman37,721.695,705.3943,427.08
Staples, Tynnia LRecreation/Facilities MgmtConcessions Coordinator43,279.5966.3943,345.98
Bradley, Jason ERecreation/Facilities MgmtRecreation Division Leader43,154.470.0043,154.47
Walsh, Edward FRecreation/Facilities MgmtTrades Worker III (trades)41,515.661,261.9042,777.56
Shields, Aaron DRecreation/Facilities MgmtProject Manager42,069.350.0042,069.35
Mucci, William CRecreation/Facilities MgmtTrades Worker III (trades)40,777.681,020.7041,798.38
O'donal, JakeobRecreation/Facilities MgmtLead Events Coordinator38,572.012,705.7341,277.74
Cliche, Nicholas ARecreation/Facilities MgmtRecreation Division Leader40,490.51696.9441,187.45
Lepage, Colleen CRecreation/Facilities MgmtAquatic Supervisor41,091.870.0041,091.87
Wagner, Katy ERecreation/Facilities MgmtRecreation Division Leader39,381.80769.2840,151.08
Perkins, ShawnRecreation/Facilities MgmtTrades Worker III (trades)35,441.164,172.6539,613.81
Richards, Elizabeth JRecreation/Facilities MgmtAdmin Associate39,060.630.0039,060.63
Roscoe, Susan JRecreation/Facilities MgmtAccountant39,060.620.0039,060.62
Carrier, Robert PRecreation/Facilities MgmtFacilities Coordinator37,629.09506.1638,135.25
Hutchins, Julie ARecreation/Facilities MgmtAdmin Associate37,495.480.0037,495.48
Johnson, Roderick ERecreation/Facilities MgmtBuilding Maintenance/cust Wrkr36,694.810.0036,694.81
Cummings, Thomas LRecreation/Facilities MgmtCustodial Worker34,045.711,119.3735,165.08
Ingalls, Sharon ERecreation/Facilities MgmtAccount Clerk II34,763.010.0034,763.01
Banister, Phyllis HRecreation/Facilities MgmtOffice Assistant34,605.8927.9734,633.86
Tuttle, Jason MRecreation/Facilities MgmtCustodial Worker34,055.69561.5434,617.23
Adams, Kimberly ARecreation/Facilities MgmtCustodial Worker (floating)33,377.711,108.5634,486.27
Allen, Vicki LRecreation/Facilities MgmtAdmin Assistant (ceba)34,421.130.0034,421.13
Norton, Clare MRecreation/Facilities MgmtOffice Assistant34,294.360.0034,294.36
Neales, James ERecreation/Facilities MgmtRecreation Programmer II33,651.05457.3934,108.44
Peterson, Christopher ARecreation/Facilities MgmtCustodial Worker32,362.261,386.4333,748.69
Larochelle, LauraRecreation/Facilities MgmtCustodial Worker (floating)31,620.961,438.5433,059.50
Certain, JackieRecreation/Facilities MgmtRecreation Programmer II32,817.840.0032,817.84
Legaspi, Fezarde LRecreation/Facilities MgmtCustodial Worker31,611.50891.8332,503.33
Redpath, James ERecreation/Facilities MgmtCustodial Worker32,276.890.0032,276.89
Strickland, JeannetteRecreation/Facilities MgmtRecreation Programmer II32,268.460.0032,268.46
Webb, Kathleen GRecreation/Facilities MgmtRecreation Programmer II30,154.71493.8130,648.52
Endy, Alexander DRecreation/Facilities MgmtAsst Technical Director28,633.75703.7029,337.45
Cole, Linda DRecreation/Facilities MgmtCustodial Worker27,323.541,510.5028,834.04
Reynolds, Anthony BRecreation/Facilities MgmtRecreation Programmer I26,551.872,280.1728,832.04
Blanck, Michael WRecreation/Facilities MgmtRecreation Programmer I25,726.302,786.7928,513.09
Santurri III, ThomasRecreation/Facilities MgmtRecreation Programmer II28,174.04159.5028,333.54
Metcalf, Roberta LRecreation/Facilities MgmtRecreation Programmer II28,164.370.0028,164.37
Dyer, Jeannette ERecreation/Facilities MgmtRecreation Programmer I27,995.690.0027,995.69
Maxner, James MRecreation/Facilities MgmtRecreation Programmer II27,792.74163.3827,956.12
Arno, Nicholas ARecreation/Facilities MgmtRecreation Programmer II26,751.92852.4827,604.40
Swanson, Jeffrey NRecreation/Facilities MgmtAsst Technical Director26,064.07437.8526,501.92
Foster Jr, John FRecreation/Facilities MgmtCustodial Worker24,654.53985.3625,639.89
Warren, Daniel ERecreation/Facilities MgmtRecreation Programmer II24,776.480.0024,776.48
Gignac, Philip CRecreation/Facilities MgmtRecreation Programmer II24,616.240.0024,616.24
O'donal, Jordan MRecreation/Facilities MgmtRecreation Programmer I23,219.86109.1523,329.01
Demerchant, Melissa ARecreation/Facilities MgmtRecreation Programmer I22,170.37228.2322,398.60
Popov, Yuriy VRecreation/Facilities MgmtCustodial Worker21,724.29291.5622,015.85
Fisher, Fiona BRecreation/Facilities MgmtRecreation Programmer II20,883.29625.7221,509.01
Simpson, Norma VRecreation/Facilities MgmtRecreation Programmer II21,390.410.0021,390.41
Giampetruzzi, Nicholas RRecreation/Facilities MgmtCustodial Worker19,233.231,997.5321,230.76
Rodriguez, Annette FRecreation/Facilities MgmtRecreation Programmer I21,206.720.0021,206.72
Alves III, Antone MRecreation/Facilities MgmtEvent Staff20,211.94987.5521,199.49
Philbrick, Casey JRecreation/Facilities MgmtRecreation Programmer II20,890.940.0020,890.94
Macaronas, Denise LRecreation/Facilities MgmtRecreation Programmer II20,747.800.0020,747.80
Chanler, Laughlin ORecreation/Facilities MgmtRecreation Programmer II19,906.230.0019,906.23
Mckenzie, Leon ARecreation/Facilities MgmtRecreation Programmer II19,679.240.0019,679.24
Ayub, Marrie KRecreation/Facilities MgmtRecreation Programmer I19,266.09264.2319,530.32
Madore Sr, David JRecreation/Facilities MgmtEvent Staff18,004.25893.6118,897.86
Shaheen, William JRecreation/Facilities MgmtCustodial Worker17,749.03497.7518,246.78
Cole, Christopher MRecreation/Facilities MgmtRecreation Programmer I17,721.81138.9217,860.73
Smith, Aaron JRecreation/Facilities MgmtEvent Staff16,196.92863.9717,060.89
Greenlaw, Patricia ARecreation/Facilities MgmtRecreation Programmer I16,627.300.0016,627.30
Hathaway, Lynda JRecreation/Facilities MgmtSkating Instructors/coach16,508.700.0016,508.70
Farrell, Patrick ERecreation/Facilities MgmtSeasonal Worker13,410.002,155.5015,565.50
Meehan, Nicholas BRecreation/Facilities MgmtEvent Staff14,552.81593.3515,146.16
Clukey, James WRecreation/Facilities MgmtEvent Staff14,603.60218.4114,822.01
Queen, FlorenceRecreation/Facilities MgmtRecreation Programmer I14,616.300.0014,616.30
Cassio, Michael ARecreation/Facilities MgmtOperations Staff(oc)13,480.07707.5914,187.66
Anderson, Scott PRecreation/Facilities MgmtEvent Staff13,041.25427.7713,469.02
Enaire, Mary ARecreation/Facilities MgmtConcessions Worker (oc)12,890.66272.5313,163.19
Lurvey, Steven RRecreation/Facilities MgmtEvent Staff12,438.99519.4112,958.40
Wiar, Hask LRecreation/Facilities MgmtRecreation Programmer I12,197.15243.9112,441.06
Greenwald, Nancy WRecreation/Facilities MgmtConcessions Worker (oc)11,840.5054.8411,895.34
Dyer, James RRecreation/Facilities MgmtEvent Staff10,763.00197.9710,960.97
Smith, Loretta BRecreation/Facilities MgmtRecreation Programmer II10,576.900.0010,576.90
Hodgdon, Sandra ERecreation/Facilities MgmtConcessions Worker (oc)10,184.71131.6310,316.34
Sweatt, Emily MRecreation/Facilities MgmtRecreation Programmer II10,002.47155.3210,157.79
Weyer, Madeline ERecreation/Facilities MgmtRecreation Programmer I10,060.290.0010,060.29
Bonham, Shulamith CHealth & Human ServicesPhysician (contract)128,202.304,631.25132,833.55
Lemire, Annmarie EHealth & Human ServicesPhysician (contract)128,570.000.00128,570.00
Fultz, Jennifer AHealth & Human ServicesDentist (contract)112,225.680.00112,225.68
Frost, Carrie CHealth & Human ServicesPhysician (contract)106,296.150.00106,296.15
Koontz, TeresaHealth & Human ServicesRN56,696.4541,126.0597,822.50
Gardner, Douglas SHealth & Human ServicesDirector Health & Human Svcs96,764.250.0096,764.25
Brancato, Leslie CHealth & Human ServicesChief Exec Officer (contract)94,993.620.0094,993.62
Sullivan, Julianne AHealth & Human ServicesPublic Health Administrator79,314.500.0079,314.50
Percival, KarenHealth & Human ServicesLong Term Care Administrator78,609.800.0078,609.80
Duranleau, Robert MHealth & Human ServicesSocial Services Administrator77,183.180.0077,183.18
Lawlor, Lisa LHealth & Human ServicesDirector Of Nursing71,260.300.0071,260.30
Peters, Palmer FHealth & Human ServicesSocial Services Program Mgr68,812.690.0068,812.69
Mccarthy, Mary FHealth & Human ServicesDir Nutrition & Cen Med Supply67,933.500.0067,933.50
Wilkins, Nancy HHealth & Human ServicesPrincipal RN (bc)62,517.874,501.7767,019.64
Zhong, YunHealth & Human ServicesRN53,906.4411,936.1165,842.55
Markowski, Sandra AHealth & Human ServicesRN57,338.617,989.3165,327.92
O'hara, Judy SHealth & Human ServicesRN59,427.534,728.1064,155.63
Teschke, Caroline JHealth & Human ServicesProgram Manager-ph (proj)61,689.340.0061,689.34
O'brien, Joshua CHealth & Human ServicesProgram Manager-shelter Admin60,097.80345.0460,442.84
Sanborn, Bethany MHealth & Human ServicesProgram Manager-ph60,417.750.0060,417.75
Soma, TohoHealth & Human ServicesProgram Manager-ph60,397.960.0060,397.96
Johnson, Judith AHealth & Human ServicesProgram Manager-ph60,322.720.0060,322.72
Russell, Michael AHealth & Human ServicesProgram Manager-ph60,267.800.0060,267.80
Chase, Lynn FHealth & Human ServicesAsst Dir Nursing Services58,969.040.0058,969.04
Weare, Linda SHealth & Human ServicesDirector Of Elder Affairs58,919.050.0058,919.05
Labonty, LisaHealth & Human ServicesDir Social Services/admissions58,649.060.0058,649.06
Guevin, AnnHealth & Human ServicesRsd58,119.25366.8858,486.13
Holaday, Lynn DHealth & Human ServicesProgram Coordinator58,457.250.0058,457.25
Hughes, Constance AHealth & Human ServicesPublic Health Nurse58,070.360.0058,070.36
O'bradovich, Mary EHealth & Human ServicesPrincipal Admin Officer57,931.040.0057,931.04
Washby, Julie AHealth & Human ServicesRN48,309.999,288.6657,598.65
Fuller, Sharon LHealth & Human ServicesLPN55,504.041,999.0857,503.12
Martin, Kathleen MHealth & Human ServicesProgram Coordinator57,356.820.0057,356.82
Duarte, Jessica LHealth & Human ServicesPrincipal RN (bc)54,139.252,999.6657,138.91
Logue, Jeralyn PHealth & Human ServicesFinancial Administrator55,921.650.0055,921.65
Boothby, Beverly BHealth & Human ServicesPrincipal RN (bc)54,584.541,336.2555,920.79
Lopez, Michael AHealth & Human ServicesDir Environmental Services55,823.270.0055,823.27
Christensen, Tammy DHealth & Human ServicesRsd55,451.060.0055,451.06
Tanguay, Arlene MHealth & Human ServicesRN53,301.061,993.8255,294.88
Curry, MaryannHealth & Human ServicesRsd54,939.830.0054,939.83
Heskett, Tonya GHealth & Human ServicesDirector Recreation/comm Relat54,610.300.0054,610.30
Bankole, Kolawole AHealth & Human ServicesProgram Coordinator54,610.130.0054,610.13
Katz, Ronni MHealth & Human ServicesProgram Coordinator (proj)54,610.100.0054,610.10
Geyer, Diane JHealth & Human ServicesProgram Coordinator54,609.660.0054,609.66
Ariania, AzardokhtHealth & Human ServicesRsd51,501.533,078.0354,579.56
Barbaro, Kristina AHealth & Human ServicesRN48,611.645,928.3154,539.95
Jaynes, Laureleen WHealth & Human ServicesLPN50,553.363,893.6254,446.98
Evans, Megan AHealth & Human ServicesMid-level Health Practitioner54,318.980.0054,318.98
Littlefield, Lisa AHealth & Human ServicesCook II41,286.2512,672.9653,959.21
Murrane, Kathleen SHealth & Human ServicesPublic Health Nurse53,908.930.0053,908.93
Schreck, John FHealth & Human ServicesSenior Accountant53,742.000.0053,742.00
White, Marchelle LHealth & Human ServicesRsd53,640.250.0053,640.25
Tardif, Jeffrey EHealth & Human ServicesProgram Coordinator53,563.850.0053,563.85
Guerrette, Joan LHealth & Human ServicesLPN46,970.186,582.9353,553.11
Mckeough, Kathleen DHealth & Human ServicesRsd53,326.370.0053,326.37
Burrill, Christina MHealth & Human ServicesLPN36,903.6315,392.9152,296.54
Hourigan, Florita AHealth & Human ServicesHuman Services Counselor51,768.8013.3951,782.19
Ingram, Joan BHealth & Human ServicesProgram Coordinator (proj)51,759.610.0051,759.61
Hutton, Michelle RHealth & Human ServicesCNA35,389.8615,691.8351,081.69
Walker, Robbie LHealth & Human ServicesAsst Dir Of Food Services45,382.165,404.3750,786.53
Chase, Cynthia RHealth & Human ServicesLPN47,057.093,633.8950,690.98
Phillips, Regina LHealth & Human ServicesProgram Coordinator (proj)50,549.830.0050,549.83
Toman, Karen AHealth & Human ServicesLPN47,222.152,981.1050,203.25
Eisenklam, Bonnie BHealth & Human ServicesLPN44,830.105,352.3950,182.49
Marchlewski, Terry RHealth & Human ServicesFacilities Manager48,809.771,345.4050,155.17
Barnes, Martha SHealth & Human ServicesProgram Coordinator49,357.110.0049,357.11
Taylor, Ann-MarieHealth & Human ServicesLPN43,097.555,942.3349,039.88
Kustra Barksdale, Amy LHealth & Human ServicesPhysician (contract)49,008.750.0049,008.75
Lachapelle, Sharon HHealth & Human ServicesRsd48,564.200.0048,564.20
Norton, Eileen SHealth & Human ServicesSenior Admin Officer48,457.500.0048,457.50
Brazier, Tonya LHealth & Human ServicesLPN43,968.804,339.0948,307.89
Fecteau, KarenHealth & Human ServicesLPN48,113.1816.8548,130.03
Dimatteo, Shana LHealth & Human ServicesUnit Clerk34,065.7213,655.6747,721.39
Price, William NHealth & Human ServicesLicense Drug/alcohol Counselor47,568.750.0047,568.75
Mcguire, Robert AHealth & Human ServicesLaundry Supervisor44,476.003,055.2047,531.20
Meehan-Brown, KimberlyHealth & Human ServicesComm Health Promo Spec47,385.230.0047,385.23
Charette, Patricia RHealth & Human ServicesRN44,745.632,613.9847,359.61
Parritt III, Robert WHealth & Human ServicesProgram Coordinator47,282.970.0047,282.97
Woodward, Vaneesa BHealth & Human ServicesComm Health Promo Spec46,887.260.0046,887.26
Tricomi, Anne CHealth & Human ServicesProgram Coordinator (proj)46,771.130.0046,771.13
Remington, Mary BHealth & Human ServicesDental Hygenist46,736.730.0046,736.73
Danner, Keith DHealth & Human ServicesLicense Drug/alcohol Counselor46,576.93106.9746,683.90
Berke, NelidaHealth & Human ServicesComm Health Promo Spec45,959.64676.4246,636.06
Geyer, Aaron EHealth & Human ServicesSenior Human Service Counselor44,613.251,911.2046,524.45
Mayberry, Sarah AHealth & Human ServicesProgram Coordinator (proj)46,454.340.0046,454.34
Boutaugh, Jason MHealth & Human ServicesLPN40,331.255,876.6546,207.90
Gilmour, Paul JHealth & Human ServicesMaintenance Worker III38,311.647,755.1046,066.74
Parker, Stephanie NHealth & Human ServicesLPN43,608.642,239.1345,847.77
Delong, Debra JHealth & Human ServicesSenior Accountant45,378.960.0045,378.96
Jackson, Gary WHealth & Human ServicesMaintenance Worker III40,622.844,642.6045,265.44
Glassock, Julia MHealth & Human ServicesHuman Services Counselor44,928.000.0044,928.00
Lavallee, Barbara CHealth & Human ServicesDental Hygenist44,718.730.0044,718.73
Shippee, John CHealth & Human ServicesSenior Human Service Counselor44,416.80228.2044,645.00
Dinsmore, Linda MHealth & Human ServicesHuman Services Counselor44,460.000.0044,460.00
Sirois, Maxine LHealth & Human ServicesRN42,081.191,913.8143,995.00
Johnson Sr, William WHealth & Human ServicesMaster Electrician42,614.031,277.5843,891.61
Duarte, KarenHealth & Human ServicesAdult Day Services Nurse43,183.200.0043,183.20
Allolding Sr, Simeon GHealth & Human ServicesHuman Services Counselor43,154.8022.1343,176.93
Arnoe, OlidaHealth & Human ServicesOffice Manager43,154.800.0043,154.80
Weldemichael, Efrem THealth & Human ServicesHuman Services Counselor43,154.690.0043,154.69
Deutsch, Ann MHealth & Human ServicesMid-level Health Practitioner42,376.730.0042,376.73
Bridges, Sheri AHealth & Human ServicesRN35,440.246,861.1642,301.40
Taylor, Steven RHealth & Human ServicesPractice Manager (proj)42,004.180.0042,004.18
Havlin, Angela MHealth & Human ServicesSenior Human Service Counselor39,824.732,080.3241,905.05
Cole, MargrettaHealth & Human ServicesLPN40,025.251,711.8241,737.07
Mann, Elizabeth AHealth & Human ServicesPublic Health Nurse (proj)39,605.921,998.1341,604.05
Gaba, Sarah RHealth & Human ServicesSenior Human Service Cr (proj)40,118.991,358.1641,477.15
Gallagher, Shane THealth & Human ServicesComm Health Promo Spec (proj)41,258.580.0041,258.58
Johnson, Brendan LHealth & Human ServicesOutreach Worker41,079.67144.8741,224.54
Giddings, Patricia MHealth & Human ServicesShelter Attendant38,001.302,667.2440,668.54
Landry, Bernice LHealth & Human ServicesCNA34,066.546,545.8340,612.37
Maxner, Wendy JHealth & Human ServicesMaintenance Worker III38,806.831,794.5640,601.39
Momborquette, Linda DHealth & Human ServicesExecutive Assistant40,523.500.0040,523.50
Borrero, Martha IHealth & Human ServicesLaboratory Director40,509.440.0040,509.44
Hughes, Alexandra FHealth & Human ServicesComm Health Promo Spec (proj)40,303.25157.8840,461.13
Giroux, Laura MHealth & Human ServicesOffice Manager40,086.29198.1040,284.39
Brown, Sandra LHealth & Human ServicesHuman Service Counselor (proj)36,736.673,524.0140,260.68
Marx-Adams, Lorrie MHealth & Human ServicesClinical Social Worker40,138.880.0040,138.88
Woodward, Pamela JHealth & Human ServicesCNA35,246.144,538.3139,784.45
Grant, Holly LHealth & Human ServicesPublic Health Nurse39,664.0084.3639,748.36
Haines, Alice CHealth & Human ServicesPhysician (contract)39,456.000.0039,456.00
Doyle, Thomas EHealth & Human ServicesMaintenance Worker III39,335.6528.5239,364.17
O'donnell, Peter EHealth & Human ServicesProgram Coordinator (proj)39,314.390.0039,314.39
Lemieux, Frances THealth & Human ServicesOffice Manager39,281.370.0039,281.37
Mugaruka, Valerie WHealth & Human ServicesCNA32,237.546,911.6439,149.18
O'brien, Colleen JHealth & Human ServicesMaterials Manager39,060.620.0039,060.62
Boland, Sandra LHealth & Human ServicesDental Hygenist39,008.480.0039,008.48
Barre, Mohamud MHealth & Human ServicesShelter Attendant34,585.384,414.9639,000.34
Knox, Alyson MHealth & Human ServicesGeriatric Social Worker38,917.0519.8838,936.93
Milligan, Heather AHealth & Human ServicesCNA32,123.246,516.3738,639.61
York, David LHealth & Human ServicesCook I34,993.943,548.5338,542.47
Michaud, Daniel PHealth & Human ServicesSenior Human Service Counselor35,987.792,514.1338,501.92
Beaumier, Todd AHealth & Human ServicesHuman Serv Elig Specialist38,467.300.0038,467.30
Nevers, Bridget KHealth & Human ServicesComm Health Promo Spec (proj)38,458.500.0038,458.50
Osman, Abdirahman WHealth & Human ServicesHuman Services Specialist/ss38,350.530.0038,350.53
Leavitt, Abigail EHealth & Human ServicesPublic Health Nurse38,301.190.0038,301.19
Murphy, Rosemarie JHealth & Human ServicesCNA32,994.985,226.1938,221.17
Desimone, Mary LHealth & Human ServicesRN34,246.793,960.8938,207.68
Mcdonald, Theresa MHealth & Human ServicesFinancial Eligibility Spec38,007.004.8838,011.88
Jordan, MaurineHealth & Human ServicesCNA36,281.501,442.4437,723.94
Stacki, Matthew AHealth & Human ServicesAccountant37,427.71249.5637,677.27
Knights, MelissaHealth & Human ServicesCNA35,786.071,745.8537,531.92
Theriault, Linda MHealth & Human ServicesHuman Serv Elig Specialist37,414.430.0037,414.43
Blanchard, Amanda KHealth & Human ServicesGeriatric Social Worker37,285.60118.2737,403.87
Butner, Tammy MHealth & Human ServicesHuman Service Counselor (proj)35,218.702,086.6537,305.35
Hammith, MiltonHealth & Human ServicesCafeteria Cook35,400.641,801.7237,202.36
Vangeli, Paul JHealth & Human ServicesCook I34,467.942,729.0437,196.98
Marshall, KathleenHealth & Human ServicesCNA34,625.462,545.9937,171.45
Quinn, Magili CHealth & Human ServicesPhysician (contract)37,033.750.0037,033.75
Hodgkiss, Cerila RHealth & Human ServicesCNA34,367.262,417.0636,784.32
Mckeeman Jr, Frederick DHealth & Human ServicesUnit Clerk32,199.944,504.3036,704.24
Huot, Christine AHealth & Human ServicesLicensed Dietetic Technician35,986.78710.5236,697.30
Ruach, Peter KHealth & Human ServicesLaborer31,282.725,289.7136,572.43
Hunziker, Alexandra SHealth & Human ServicesFinancial Eligibility Spec36,561.890.0036,561.89
Peterson, Lisa JHealth & Human ServicesAccountant36,558.950.0036,558.95
Melaugh, Robert JHealth & Human ServicesHuman Services Specialist/ss36,401.05102.6936,503.74
Ibrahim, Abeir AHealth & Human ServicesHuman Service Counselor (proj)36,176.22262.7136,438.93
Pebenito, CynthiaHealth & Human ServicesAccount Clerk II36,369.9748.2836,418.25
Huntley, Melisa AHealth & Human ServicesAccountant36,404.010.0036,404.01
Henri, MarcelleHealth & Human ServicesAccount Clerk II36,369.000.0036,369.00
Snider, Tara SHealth & Human ServicesSenior Human Service Counselor33,409.972,927.2036,337.17
Baker, James EHealth & Human ServicesCNA34,280.521,949.6036,230.12
Hammond, Anthony MHealth & Human ServicesMaintenance Worker I30,905.835,292.0336,197.86
Jordan, Brenda LHealth & Human ServicesCNA33,803.692,305.7336,109.42
Clark, Joy AHealth & Human ServicesSupport Team Worker32,156.703,869.9536,026.65
Pike, Tyler BHealth & Human ServicesCNA27,047.088,826.6335,873.71
Connolly, Megan EHealth & Human ServicesPublic Health Nurse34,954.37906.3335,860.70
Rickett, Arthur CHealth & Human ServicesCNA28,183.177,641.3035,824.47
Hebert Jr, Richard JHealth & Human ServicesMaintenance Worker III (proj)34,730.661,035.9235,766.58
Addison, Francisca MHealth & Human ServicesCNA32,599.383,143.5435,742.92
Cary III, Raymond AHealth & Human ServicesSupport Team Worker32,176.073,512.0635,688.13
Sobey, Jenny LHealth & Human ServicesRecreation Assistant34,743.91662.8935,406.80
Waterhouse, Heidi JHealth & Human ServicesAccountant35,341.540.0035,341.54
Deluca, Helen MHealth & Human ServicesRsd35,335.080.0035,335.08
Burnham, Carol AHealth & Human ServicesFinancial Eligibility Spec35,309.050.0035,309.05
Labrie, Claire PHealth & Human ServicesCNA33,559.581,664.9035,224.48
Steffens, Richard KHealth & Human ServicesCook I34,043.621,135.1835,178.80
Pesce Jr, Anthony MHealth & Human ServicesShelter Attendant33,739.061,388.4835,127.54
Raynor, TayagHealth & Human ServicesSupport Team Worker32,671.992,376.5735,048.56
Lausier, Kimberly JHealth & Human ServicesLaboratory Technician34,993.950.0034,993.95
Green, Carmilla MHealth & Human ServicesCNA31,428.363,532.8434,961.20
Luce, Ryan LHealth & Human ServicesLicensed Dietetic Technician34,094.13862.1434,956.27
Hammith, Sherene VHealth & Human ServicesCNA32,148.272,737.0234,885.29
Sires Jr, LelandHealth & Human ServicesRecreation Assistant34,619.76192.2634,812.02
Robertson, Christine FHealth & Human ServicesCNA32,115.532,667.6334,783.16
Cutter Reiling, DeborahHealth & Human ServicesOffice Manager (proj)33,831.50885.1134,716.61
Morse, Tammy NHealth & Human ServicesFinancial Elig Spec (proj)34,657.000.0034,657.00
Smith, Deborah AHealth & Human ServicesCNA33,093.451,561.8034,655.25
Spizzuoco, Judith MHealth & Human ServicesUnit Clerk34,505.46119.1734,624.63
Snyder, Nancy JHealth & Human ServicesCNA32,764.981,859.1434,624.12
Silcott, Gail MHealth & Human ServicesCNA33,001.801,613.3334,615.13
Struzinski, Barbara AHealth & Human ServicesCNA32,706.371,904.4734,610.84
Dardano, Jeannee FHealth & Human ServicesRN34,283.67184.9634,468.63
Chalecki, Tracy JHealth & Human ServicesAdmin Assistant (ceba)34,451.110.0034,451.11
Woodard, John EHealth & Human ServicesFinancial Eligibility Spec34,430.924.4234,435.34
Macdormand, Mary AnneHealth & Human ServicesPublic Health Nurse34,304.260.0034,304.26
Nicoll, Leslie HHealth & Human ServicesPublic Health Nurse (oc)34,226.140.0034,226.14
Pernini-Feeney, Antionette MHealth & Human ServicesCNA25,874.888,280.1934,155.07
Burke, Marie FHealth & Human ServicesCNA31,398.472,711.8034,110.27
Deah, Jennifer LHealth & Human ServicesCNA31,422.302,672.0834,094.38
Meserve, Charity AHealth & Human ServicesRN33,302.02764.1634,066.18
Kiesman, Roxanne RHealth & Human ServicesUnit Clerk32,972.591,057.6534,030.24
Grant, Christine MHealth & Human ServicesUnit Clerk33,831.8121.6033,853.41
Putney, Angela RHealth & Human ServicesPublic Health Nurse (oc)33,780.1162.2133,842.32
Perham, Mary EHealth & Human ServicesUnit Clerk33,829.138.3133,837.44
Adams, Amy EHealth & Human ServicesLPN30,536.193,238.9533,775.14
Treworgy, Darla PHealth & Human ServicesComm Health Promo Spec (proj)33,703.530.0033,703.53
Lambert, John DHealth & Human ServicesCustodial Worker (proj)31,123.972,548.9733,672.94
Perkins, Vanessa LHealth & Human ServicesCNA29,901.553,658.7933,560.34
Guthrie, Michael CHealth & Human ServicesShelter Attendant30,403.372,977.7533,381.12
Frost, Marleen JHealth & Human ServicesCNA33,305.180.0033,305.18
Nguyen, BridgetHealth & Human ServicesCNA33,305.180.0033,305.18
Sarwari, Mary JHealth & Human ServicesCNA28,648.394,654.8333,303.22
Garvey, Megan AHealth & Human ServicesCNA32,465.44763.5533,228.99
Alden, Phillip DHealth & Human ServicesSupport Team Worker31,375.291,755.6433,130.93
Fuessel, Linda SHealth & Human ServicesCNA32,090.14963.3033,053.44
Maas, Kira EHealth & Human ServicesHuman Service Counselor (proj)33,015.690.0033,015.69
Varughese, MaryHealth & Human ServicesSupport Team Worker31,668.091,247.4232,915.51
Storey, Paula JHealth & Human ServicesCNA28,738.604,065.0032,803.60
Ingram, KarenHealth & Human ServicesRecreation Assistant32,530.24247.6532,777.89
Thompson, Lisa AHealth & Human ServicesCNA29,761.372,862.5832,623.95
Hadziabulic, MajdaHealth & Human ServicesCNA28,828.603,759.8332,588.43
Roode, Kayla MHealth & Human ServicesCNA31,582.39925.7132,508.10
Olson, Susan JHealth & Human ServicesSupport Team Worker31,579.59900.7332,480.32
Chaput, Richard RHealth & Human ServicesSupport Team Worker30,176.092,271.0332,447.12
Jackson, Shelly MHealth & Human ServicesCNA28,455.333,980.6532,435.98
Plummer, Cindy MHealth & Human ServicesCNA32,112.85173.2732,286.12
Marshall, Donna GHealth & Human ServicesCafeteria Cook30,177.272,051.9332,229.20
Day, Wanda LHealth & Human ServicesAccountant32,115.310.0032,115.31
Coffin, Karen LHealth & Human ServicesPrincipal RN (bc)26,267.385,784.1732,051.55
Dorr, Tabatha FHealth & Human ServicesRecreation Assistant31,234.15814.9332,049.08
Deering, Erin LHealth & Human ServicesCNA30,540.491,322.8231,863.31
Warren, Tanesha MHealth & Human ServicesSupport Team Worker29,385.842,473.2331,859.07
Martinez, Cecilia BHealth & Human ServicesLPN28,949.882,502.9931,452.87
Johnson-Berz, Susanna RHealth & Human ServicesCNA30,058.051,253.4131,311.46
Thomas, Brenda LHealth & Human ServicesCNA30,731.01500.4431,231.45
Rand, Victoria LHealth & Human ServicesAdmin Assistant (nu)30,391.57615.6431,007.21
Gardner, Beatrice GHealth & Human ServicesCafeteria Cook30,271.00710.1430,981.14
Loring, Deanna MHealth & Human ServicesSwitchboard Operator30,512.62412.0230,924.64
Dubay, Ann MHealth & Human ServicesCNA29,306.051,542.6930,848.74
Solo, Julie LHealth & Human ServicesAccountant30,846.140.0030,846.14
Hoar, Deborah LHealth & Human ServicesAdmin Assistant (ceba)30,823.140.0030,823.14
Ahmed, Deqo HHealth & Human ServicesComm Health Promo Spec (proj)30,601.20129.5330,730.73
Bowder, Hans GHealth & Human ServicesMid-level Health Prac (proj)28,997.031,661.3330,658.36
Latham, Donna LHealth & Human ServicesCNA28,267.422,378.3130,645.73
Coffin, Nancy GHealth & Human ServicesCNA28,498.822,083.4430,582.26
Gerry, Kimberly CHealth & Human ServicesCNA28,701.601,811.8830,513.48
Waller, Wilma CHealth & Human ServicesCNA28,541.981,915.9630,457.94
Gardner, Anna LHealth & Human ServicesLic Drug/alcohol Counsel(proj)30,400.070.0030,400.07
Dunton, Carla THealth & Human ServicesMedical Assistant (proj)28,854.591,509.7730,364.36
Kendrix, Crystal AHealth & Human ServicesCNA28,179.302,163.9730,343.27
Rickett, Anna MHealth & Human ServicesSupport Team Worker28,435.881,821.0130,256.89
Burns, Julie AHealth & Human ServicesSupport Team Worker25,863.354,199.5130,062.86
Carter, Michele LHealth & Human ServicesCNA27,360.482,667.6030,028.08
Desrosiers, Lesley JHealth & Human ServicesRN28,273.961,707.7429,981.70
Fuller, Timothy RHealth & Human ServicesComm Health Promo Spec (proj)29,789.220.0029,789.22
Silvius, Jacqueline FHealth & Human ServicesCNA26,479.973,246.8429,726.81
Adams, Debra AHealth & Human ServicesData Entry Clerk28,936.15789.2629,725.41
Hansen, Victoria LHealth & Human ServicesCNA27,711.312,009.9129,721.22
Gagnon, Gretchen AHealth & Human ServicesData Entry Clerk29,303.93311.9129,615.84
Pollock, Robin LHealth & Human ServicesCNA (oc)27,091.362,516.9729,608.33
Lane, Raquel VHealth & Human ServicesCNA27,851.791,749.3629,601.15
Pace, Heather AHealth & Human ServicesCNA27,019.062,190.9029,209.96
Soucy, Kimberly JHealth & Human ServicesAdmin Assistant (proj)29,171.290.0029,171.29
Tafere, Mesele AHealth & Human ServicesClinical Assistant29,161.470.0029,161.47
Whitehead, Katherine AHealth & Human ServicesVolunteer Coordinator29,148.190.0029,148.19
Mulkern, Mary EHealth & Human ServicesSwitchboard Operator25,615.773,460.2529,076.02
Legere, Ruth LHealth & Human ServicesSupport Team Worker28,345.10704.3029,049.40
Rispoli, Samantha GHealth & Human ServicesCNA26,328.012,711.4629,039.47
Bellanceau, Carol AHealth & Human ServicesCNA27,762.241,188.2628,950.50
Gunardi, KajonoHealth & Human ServicesCNA26,453.472,471.7628,925.23
Pride, Lori AHealth & Human ServicesCNA28,700.890.0028,700.89
Gang, ChenHealth & Human ServicesSupport Team Worker26,899.331,791.8128,691.14
Pritchard, Clare MHealth & Human ServicesPublic Health Nurse (proj)28,688.280.0028,688.28
Tupper, Jo-Ann MHealth & Human ServicesCNA24,251.964,413.4028,665.36
O'hara, Kathryn LHealth & Human ServicesSupport Team Worker24,807.713,796.0028,603.71
Weeks, Emily SHealth & Human ServicesCNA26,717.751,837.8228,555.57
Mackenzie, Carol AHealth & Human ServicesCNA28,470.5869.2428,539.82
Book, Catherine AHealth & Human ServicesLPN25,802.492,593.7828,396.27
Foster, Dylan CHealth & Human ServicesSupport Team Worker26,153.882,209.5928,363.47
Paskowski, Anthony CHealth & Human ServicesCNA26,376.521,915.0228,291.54
Withee, Pauline MHealth & Human ServicesCNA26,028.472,213.6628,242.13
Federico, Zoe MHealth & Human ServicesComm Health Promo Spec (proj)28,237.400.0028,237.40
O'donnell, Catherine IHealth & Human ServicesMedical Assistant (proj)27,858.27344.1028,202.37
Masse, RenateHealth & Human ServicesAdmin Assistant (proj)28,191.680.0028,191.68
Biggs, Valerie JHealth & Human ServicesLPN (oc)25,109.883,040.8528,150.73
Suldan, Asha AHealth & Human ServicesComm Health Promo Spec (proj)27,945.790.0027,945.79
King, Christina MHealth & Human ServicesCNA25,436.962,459.8927,896.85
Collins, Constance LHealth & Human ServicesClinical Assistant27,796.690.0027,796.69
Bickford, Ross MHealth & Human ServicesSupport Team Worker26,706.61955.9527,662.56
Napoleone, Lisa MHealth & Human ServicesCNA25,257.312,392.0227,649.33
Graham, Kevin GHealth & Human ServicesSupport Team Worker23,590.274,019.6627,609.93
Burke, Heather LHealth & Human ServicesDental Assistant27,479.840.0027,479.84
Syska, Margaret SHealth & Human ServicesCNA25,579.361,831.7527,411.11
Neal, Bonnie LHealth & Human ServicesSupport Team Worker26,293.361,083.9027,377.26
Blythe, Jackson THealth & Human ServicesCNA23,073.544,097.0427,170.58
Chapman, Betsy LHealth & Human ServicesCNA25,698.521,254.1626,952.68
Karambizi, DianeHealth & Human ServicesData Entry Clerk (proj)26,840.5694.0826,934.64
Hayes, Judith MHealth & Human ServicesData Entry Clerk26,861.770.0026,861.77
Voisine, Kathryn GHealth & Human ServicesCNA25,088.701,646.0026,734.70
Laplante, Sharon MHealth & Human ServicesData Entry Clerk26,331.71340.3226,672.03
Eggen, Kendra FHealth & Human ServicesCNA24,083.152,577.3426,660.49
Jama, Ahmed SHealth & Human ServicesHuman Service Counselor (proj)26,646.380.0026,646.38
Thurlow, Tonya NHealth & Human ServicesCNA24,803.561,769.1726,572.73
Somers, Kelly EHealth & Human ServicesCNA23,877.802,594.3026,472.10
Rogers, Russel CHealth & Human ServicesCNA24,170.762,133.9026,304.66
Stone, Rhonda LHealth & Human ServicesCNA25,174.571,088.4326,263.00
Elwell, Jennifer MHealth & Human ServicesSupport Team Worker25,062.03777.4025,839.43
Lapaz, Toniann GHealth & Human ServicesCNA24,937.49893.7225,831.21
Music, Andrew PHealth & Human ServicesCNA22,453.543,366.8425,820.38
Rafter, Mary SHealth & Human ServicesMid-level Health Prac (proj)25,740.310.0025,740.31
Montpas, Robyn RHealth & Human ServicesCNA (oc)24,926.79755.0625,681.85
Richards, Bernadette AHealth & Human ServicesCNA24,352.531,060.6925,413.22
Grantham, Mindy JHealth & Human ServicesCNA23,176.862,077.4125,254.27
Duff, Evelyn HHealth & Human ServicesCNA23,971.221,267.1525,238.37
Seneca, Crystal LHealth & Human ServicesSupport Team Worker24,636.57554.0125,190.58
Maclean, Kayla MHealth & Human ServicesSupport Team Worker22,862.142,073.3824,935.52
Barinwa, Sylvia KHealth & Human ServicesData Entry Clerk (proj)24,658.7738.5524,697.32
Downing, Richard PHealth & Human ServicesHousekeeping Supervisor24,321.47150.5624,472.03
Johnson, Gayl AHealth & Human ServicesCNA24,019.810.0024,019.81
Gramlich, Lori KHealth & Human ServicesProgram Manager-ph23,936.850.0023,936.85
Mclaughlin, Amy SHealth & Human ServicesCNA20,650.722,995.8923,646.61
Siltz, Marcia LHealth & Human ServicesCNA21,827.121,792.4823,619.60
Duong, Hongvan SHealth & Human ServicesSupport Team Worker22,218.851,150.6123,369.46
Bowman Jr, Merle WHealth & Human ServicesCustodial Worker (proj)22,392.41793.4823,185.89
Jeffery, Helen RHealth & Human ServicesCNA21,970.331,147.2223,117.55
Jankovic, MirjanaHealth & Human ServicesSupport Team Worker21,572.581,517.4723,090.05
Pierce, Betsy SHealth & Human ServicesDental Assistant (proj)22,963.073.9622,967.03
Jordan, Theresa LHealth & Human ServicesCNA21,528.171,324.8622,853.03
Parkman, Suzanne EHealth & Human ServicesRsd22,665.40154.4122,819.81
Leeman, Melissa DHealth & Human ServicesHuman Service Counselor (proj)22,463.3586.2522,549.60
Natalie, Thomas WHealth & Human ServicesShelter Attendant (proj)22,216.27276.9922,493.26
Wheeler, Sherry LHealth & Human ServicesSupport Team Worker20,640.041,689.0622,329.10
Baines, Samantha RHealth & Human ServicesCNA21,371.11793.4522,164.56
Jumper, Yvonne EHealth & Human ServicesPublic Health Nurse (oc)22,045.430.0022,045.43
Young, Susannah VHealth & Human ServicesMid-level Health Prac (proj)21,731.25305.0022,036.25
Bean, Whitney LHealth & Human ServicesCNA19,755.392,146.4621,901.85
Millett, Russell EHealth & Human ServicesSupport Team Worker19,144.922,589.5221,734.44
Donnelly, Carla BHealth & Human ServicesCNA20,577.371,141.2021,718.57
Leitz, Linda AHealth & Human ServicesLPN20,458.521,067.7621,526.28
Smith, Mary KHealth & Human ServicesMid-level Health Prac (0c)20,927.10545.5021,472.60
Sheerins, John GHealth & Human ServicesHuman Services Counselor21,141.590.0021,141.59
Green, Sandra GHealth & Human ServicesOffice Assistant (proj)21,122.770.0021,122.77
Moskin, Ava RHealth & Human ServicesMid-level Health Prac (proj)21,003.590.0021,003.59
Agne, Stephanie JHealth & Human ServicesRegistered Dietician20,865.000.0020,865.00
Kabatesi, DeniseHealth & Human ServicesShelter Attendant (oc)20,403.60431.9120,835.51
Casoria, Denise LHealth & Human ServicesCNA (oc)19,698.23989.7220,687.95
Robinson, Elizabeth SHealth & Human ServicesSupport Team Worker19,948.11721.3420,669.45
Patenaude, Brandi LHealth & Human ServicesCNA19,847.80773.6920,621.49
Kaiser, Rachel NHealth & Human ServicesSupport Team Worker18,815.761,624.9720,440.73
Williams, Cassandra MHealth & Human ServicesCNA19,445.14945.5820,390.72
Spaeth, Amber LHealth & Human ServicesCNA18,785.621,530.9720,316.59
Kay, Alexander WHealth & Human ServicesPhysician (contract)20,000.000.0020,000.00
Mendes, Christine EHealth & Human ServicesCNA15,755.133,884.2319,639.36
Brautigam, Amber MHealth & Human ServicesCNA (oc)17,996.05983.6818,979.73
Huff, Susan DHealth & Human ServicesMedical Assistant (proj)17,746.261,172.1318,918.39
Velez, Denise MHealth & Human ServicesCNA (oc)18,083.41614.0118,697.42
Joy, Lars JHealth & Human ServicesSupport Team Worker17,115.201,158.9418,274.14
Donisvitch, Jianna MHealth & Human ServicesRN17,289.88876.7018,166.58
Williams, Anne DHealth & Human ServicesMedical Assistant (proj)17,556.50318.2017,874.70
Hager, Caitlin RHealth & Human ServicesProgram Coordinator (proj)17,639.050.0017,639.05
Richards, Muriel EHealth & Human ServicesLicensed Dietetic Technician16,713.07890.0317,603.10
Colfer, Kelsie MHealth & Human ServicesCNA16,109.261,422.4317,531.69
Gottfried, Laura JHealth & Human ServicesProgram Manager-ph (proj)17,083.450.0017,083.45
Lamontagne, Susan AHealth & Human ServicesCNA16,241.80430.0316,671.83
Gallant, Allison LHealth & Human ServicesCNA16,463.72192.0416,655.76
St Peter, KarinHealth & Human ServicesCNA15,233.961,117.6716,351.63
Ridley, Stephanie MHealth & Human ServicesCNA15,573.53529.7216,103.25
Sturgeon, Dawn MHealth & Human ServicesHealth Inspector15,978.9030.4416,009.34
Lamontagne, Monique RHealth & Human ServicesLPN13,465.732,421.6815,887.41
Maines, Kelly AHealth & Human ServicesTemporary Worker15,668.270.0015,668.27
Kim, Linda THealth & Human ServicesCNA (oc)14,599.351,055.0915,654.44
Johnson, William MHealth & Human ServicesCNA15,055.72551.3015,607.02
Britton, Joan LHealth & Human ServicesAccountant (proj)15,297.760.0015,297.76
Hooper, Catherine AHealth & Human ServicesData Entry Clerk (proj)15,117.200.0015,117.20
Swett, Nancy DHealth & Human ServicesData Entry Clerk (proj)14,647.81230.5014,878.31
Ward, Amy LHealth & Human ServicesCNA (oc)13,498.741,242.6214,741.36
Bille, Bertha EHealth & Human ServicesCNA13,215.001,261.2114,476.21
Sinko, Brooke JHealth & Human ServicesSupport Team Worker14,068.43398.6614,467.09
Johnson, Henry MHealth & Human ServicesSupport Team Worker13,389.441,026.7414,416.18
Lake, Desrine EHealth & Human ServicesSupport Team Worker12,633.681,717.1114,350.79
Lindsay, Susan EHealth & Human ServicesDental Hygenist14,139.720.0014,139.72
Mcmahon, Molly KHealth & Human ServicesClinical Social Worker (proj)13,972.040.0013,972.04
Cary Iv, Raymond AHealth & Human ServicesSupport Team Worker13,717.91253.6613,971.57
Gauthier, Katelyn CHealth & Human ServicesCNA12,102.501,781.6413,884.14
Levesque, Tina LHealth & Human ServicesCNA11,551.272,329.0613,880.33
Carlson, Shannon CHealth & Human ServicesHuman Service Counslr (temp)13,845.000.0013,845.00
Brasier, James AHealth & Human ServicesCook I13,034.75627.9713,662.72
Francis, Ashley EHealth & Human ServicesCNA13,320.11182.2813,502.39
Corti, Taylor MHealth & Human ServicesCNA12,656.87704.0313,360.90
Chetley, Linda LHealth & Human ServicesRN (oc)11,884.511,387.6213,272.13
Hatt, Shirley MHealth & Human ServicesLPN11,214.431,939.2813,153.71
Thompson Jr, John EHealth & Human ServicesSupport Team Worker11,944.101,173.6613,117.76
Rogers, Jacqueline LHealth & Human ServicesComm Health Promo Spec (proj)12,953.540.0012,953.54
Guthrie, Michael SHealth & Human ServicesSupport Team Worker (oc)12,823.0011.2512,834.25
Lacayo, Durel GHealth & Human ServicesCNA12,094.93718.2412,813.17
Emmons, Jennifer JHealth & Human ServicesCNA11,991.64772.5012,764.14
Milliken, Alexander FHealth & Human ServicesShelter Attendant11,956.68427.9512,384.63
Paskvan, Joseph MHealth & Human ServicesShelter Attendant12,135.1886.3112,221.49
Maldonado, Erwin SHealth & Human ServicesLPN10,457.371,651.2812,108.65
Donahue, Marianne EHealth & Human ServicesClinical Social Worker (proj)11,801.82196.7411,998.56
Morin, Aimee LHealth & Human ServicesSupport Team Worker11,258.23591.0011,849.23
Greener, Lindsey FHealth & Human ServicesGeriatric Social Worker11,726.680.0011,726.68
Parker, Ronald BHealth & Human ServicesRN11,037.79614.9311,652.72
Briggs, Shelby AHealth & Human ServicesComm Health Promo Spec (proj)11,639.080.0011,639.08
Hafner, Elaine GHealth & Human ServicesSwitchboard Operator10,908.61688.0811,596.69
Greeley, Gabrielle SHealth & Human ServicesShelter Attendant (oc)11,078.22412.9911,491.21
Mbabazi, EgideHealth & Human ServicesShelter Attendant9,879.461,544.4911,423.95
Thombs, Debra BHealth & Human ServicesCNA (oc)8,987.552,368.8611,356.41
Tesfay, Tsion BHealth & Human ServicesCNA (oc)10,158.231,159.4111,317.64
Mcdonald, Shayne AHealth & Human ServicesSeasonal Worker10,367.15950.3611,317.51
Plourde, Linda GHealth & Human ServicesShelter Attendant (oc)11,167.500.0011,167.50
Taema, Hadeel JHealth & Human ServicesCNA10,446.04600.6011,046.64
Foley, Matthew JHealth & Human ServicesSupport Team Worker9,574.961,365.8710,940.83
Coro, Marion AHealth & Human ServicesShelter Attendant10,607.24224.6410,831.88
Nelson, Sarah NHealth & Human ServicesSupport Team Worker (oc)10,455.7576.5010,532.25
Champagne, Katrina RHealth & Human ServicesCNA (oc)10,250.090.0010,250.09
Mutungirehe, Hussein SHealth & Human ServicesShelter Attendant (oc)10,233.300.0010,233.30
Eldridge, Joshua CHealth & Human ServicesShelter Attendant (oc)9,778.70400.3810,179.08
Rickards, Kayla IHealth & Human ServicesRN8,693.561,327.9810,021.54
Stover, John WHealth & Human ServicesSupport Team Worker9,200.97802.3010,003.27
Portland Press Herald

Member Log In

Please enter your username and password below.
Already a subscriber but don't have one? Click here.

Not a subscriber? Click here to see your options