weather66° Partly sunnyHigh: 78° | Low: 55°Ten Day Forecast
All Sections
Thursday August 28, 2014

2012
Portland School Department Payroll

The Portland Public Schools has over 7,000 students enrolled in its 10 elementary schools, three middle schools and three high schools.

Around 80% of the department's overall budget goes for employee salaries and benefits.

SOURCE: Portland Public Schools
Last NameFirst NameDepartmentJob TitleRegular Pay ($)Additional Pay/Stipend/OT ($)Total Wages ($)
ABDWASSENTEMP LUNCH AIDESNot Available1,623.500.001,623.50
ABDALLAAWEIS SEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN ES30,190.62460.0030,650.62
ABDIAWEYS MOHAMEDTEMP LUNCH AIDESNot Available1,045.500.001,045.50
ABERGCAROLYN ATEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION70,668.795,475.1376,143.92
ACETODEBRA AFOOD SERVICESCAFETERIA WORKER19,788.350.0019,788.35
ADAMSRALPH MDIFFERENTIALNot Available1,966.000.001,966.00
ADAMSRONALD DADMINISTRATION-MSRS PLDDIR FOOD SERVICES88,942.430.0088,942.43
ADAMSGERRI LSCHOOL SECRETARYOFFICE SECRETARY40,189.490.0040,189.49
ADAMSBRIAN DAVIDTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL210.000.00210.00
ADEMIVILMAEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN30,720.900.0030,720.90
ADKINSKYRA LEETEACHERSCIENCE60,888.150.0060,888.15
AGRENDONNA MTEACHERFAMILY & CONSUMER SCIENCE63,453.792,716.2266,170.01
AGUIRREDAVID REDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN32,847.236,797.0039,644.23
AHMADBULINAEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN ES34,207.310.0034,207.31
AHMEDDHOOFO ABDULLAHITEMP LUNCH AIDESNot Available3,614.630.003,614.63
AHMEDWARISTEMP LUNCH AIDESLUNCH/PLAN AIDE - ON-CALL1,041.250.001,041.25
AHMEDABDULLAHI MTEACHERSCIENCE56,121.56148.2856,269.84
AHRENSJOSEPHINE MTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP60.000.0060.00
AKINSTARA GILLIGANEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN10,573.120.0010,573.12
ALEXANDERTAMBRIA FTEACHERESL64,736.151,352.4566,088.60
ALEXANDREMARY ELISETEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION24,530.3615.4524,545.81
ALLENDANA WRETIREMENT INCENTIVENot Available3,499.090.003,499.09
ALLENLOIS CRETIREMENT INCENTIVENot Available5,000.000.005,000.00
ALLENJAN THOMASTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN13,734.700.0013,734.70
ALLENDEIRDRE REDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN29,040.974,935.0033,975.97
ALLENCHRISTINE JRETIREMENT INCENTIVESPECIAL EDUCATION69,693.061,198.0070,891.06
ALLENTERRENCE ATEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL9,740.000.009,740.00
ALLOLDINGMADIA BEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN30,140.590.0030,140.59
ALLYNGAILTEACHERMATH70,668.792,685.9673,354.75
ALMYHEIDI GTEACHERKINDERGARTEN69,386.06310.0469,696.10
ALTSCHULEERIN FTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL595.000.00595.00
AMATOMICHELLE MARIEEDUCATIONAL SPECIALISTSLITERACY36,678.791,941.1238,619.91
AMBROSEWENDY DAWNTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL2,291.602,291.602,291.60
ANDERSENSUSAN LOUISETEACHERESL46,658.342,251.2248,909.56
ANDERSONCATHERINE MTEACHERLANGUAGE ARTS56,121.561,442.3657,563.92
ANDERSONJANE EEDUCATIONAL SPECIALISTSOCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST61,369.15643.6862,012.83
ANDERSONLAURA MARIETEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL340.000.00340.00
ANDREADESLAURIEEDUCATIONAL SPECIALISTSESL68,103.152,824.0670,927.21
ANDREASENALISONDIFFERENTIALNot Available1,997.000.001,997.00
ANGELOLILLY ACHANEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN24,045.880.0024,045.88
ANGHELVIOLETAEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN5,862.450.005,862.45
ANGLESAMEE KAYTEMP LUNCH AIDESNot Available801.150.00801.15
ANSONMEREDITH MTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL1,631.080.001,631.08
APONPATRICIA AADMIN SECRETARYEXEC SEC TO SUPT47,524.27443.3247,967.59
APPELBAUMLESLIE JILLTEACHERENGLISH62,171.061,894.3264,065.38
ARDITOBARBARATEACHERGRADE 1-259,605.790.0059,605.79
ARLAUDJANE ESCHOOL SECRETARYOPERATIONS COORD AD ED56,773.630.0056,773.63
ARLENALICETEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL2,332.042,332.042,332.04
ARMSTRONGDOUGLAS HTEACHERCULINARY CONCEPTS64,736.150.0064,736.15
ARMSTRONGJANE WTEACHERESL33,684.37795.3234,479.69
ARNONICHOLASTEMP LUNCH AIDESNot Available2,261.120.002,261.12
ARSENAULTBETH RTEACHERALTERNATIVE EDUCATION56,121.5615,419.8471,541.40
ARSENAULTSTEPHANIETEMP TRANSPORTATION-ASSISTBUS ASSISTANT11,240.1387.8811,328.01
ASPINALLLLOYD FTEACHERPHYSICAL EDUCATION67,301.791,983.0069,284.79
ATKINSONPAULATEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL10,820.000.0010,820.00
ATKINSON JRDONALD GTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSNot Available10,273.560.0010,273.56
ATKINSON-LEWISAMANDASOCIAL WORKERSSOCIAL WORKER43,893.061,024.4844,917.54
ATWOODSTEPHENTEACHERESL56,121.561,300.0057,421.56
ATWOODANNE BRETIREMENT INCENTIVEGRADE 24,918.130.004,918.13
AYERSBRIAN RMAINTENANCEHEAD CARPENTER56,130.841,713.7857,844.62
AYOTTESTACY STEMP ADULT EDNot Available2,120.000.002,120.00
BABCOCKELIZABETH VIRGINIASOCIAL WORKERSSOCIAL WORKER47,209.15161.7647,370.91
BABEUJENNIFER ETEACHERSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL8,541.88134.808,676.68
BACHNER IIITHOMAS EDGARADMINISTRATION-MSRS PLDDIR COMPUTER TECH SERV43,247.48250.0043,497.48
BACKJENNIFER ETEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL595.000.00595.00
BACKUSHOLLY SUSANTEACHERSCIENCE53,673.7920.2253,694.01
BAILEYROXANNE GCUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN5,317.730.005,317.73
BAILEYROBYN ITEACHERESL59,605.791,774.7661,380.55
BAILEYKATHERINE ATEMP MISC SUPPORT PERSONNELMISC SUPPORT PERS - TEMP2,825.000.002,825.00
BAILEYMICHAEL LTEACHERSCIENCE68,103.150.0068,103.15
BAIRDJOHANNA EMISC SUPPORT STAFFCOMPUTER TECHNICIAN50,726.540.0050,726.54
BAKERKRISTEN CTEACHERKINDERGARTEN67,301.791,254.1868,555.97
BAKERLINDA MTEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION60,086.79323.5260,410.31
BAKERRYAN JOHNTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL150.000.00150.00
BALBOSUZANNE EILEENTEACHERGRADE 230,924.920.0030,924.92
BALDAURELIE JRETIREMENT INCENTIVEMATH68,511.230.0068,511.23
BALLMICHAEL FEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN30,425.770.0030,425.77
BALLKATHLEENTEACHERGIFTED/TALENTED62,171.060.0062,171.06
BALSERNORMA JTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSLONG TERM SUBSTITUTE TCHR7,625.000.007,625.00
BANGSNEAL ARETIREMENT INCENTIVECUSTODIAL SUPERVISOR5,000.000.005,000.00
BANKHEADJOSHUA JOETEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL3,637.500.003,637.50
BARAKAGWIRAALICETEMP LUNCH AIDESNot Available2,350.250.002,350.25
BARBERCARONEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN22,969.280.0022,969.28
BARKESTHER LEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSLANGUAGE FACILITATOR10,480.730.0010,480.73
BARKERROSA MTEACHERWORLD LANGUAGE71,951.151,898.0673,849.21
BARLOWPATRICIA ATEMP FOOD SERVICESFOOD SERV - TEMP3,102.450.003,102.45
BARNARDDONNA HUBERTTEACHERSCIENCE57,521.159,144.5266,665.67
BARNER IIIJAMES ROBERTTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP4,850.000.004,850.00
BARNESMATTHEW LTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL270.000.00270.00
BARNICLEGERALDTEMP TRANSPORTATION-DRIVERSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL1,162.502,159.533,322.03
BARRYLINDA VANNATEACHERSCIENCE7,077.320.007,077.32
BARTERJAMES HCUSTODIANHEAD CUSTODIAN48,193.223,312.2751,505.49
BARTLETTERICA LTEMP ADULT EDNot Available20.000.0020.00
BARTLEYMICHAEL SDIFFERENTIALNot Available2,396.000.002,396.00
BASS-CLARKDAVID PTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL300.000.00300.00
BEALFAITHRETIREMENT INCENTIVENot Available5,000.000.005,000.00
BEALEMARY ELIZABETHTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL9,175.800.009,175.80
BEANHOLLY JEANTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP320.000.00320.00
BEANJESSICA LYNNTEACHERSOCIAL STUDIES51,108.060.0051,108.06
BEANEDAVID GTEACHERVIDEO TECHNOLOGY66,019.060.0066,019.06
BEARCECHRISTINE MTEACHERASST PRINCIPAL75,857.161,966.0077,823.16
BEAUDETMARY ELISABETHEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN22,539.560.0022,539.56
BEAULEJOEL TADULT ED INSTRUCTOR/TEACHERADULT ED TCHR/COUNSELOR50,306.790.0050,306.79
BEAULIEULORRAINECUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN32,843.220.0032,843.22
BEAUSOLEILDENIS FBUS DRIVERSBUS DRIVER28,633.043,063.0031,696.04
BECKWILLARD LAWRENCEBUS DRIVERSBUS DRIVER23,898.941,018.8224,917.76
BECKRONDA ATEACHERMATH71,951.152,778.0674,729.21
BECKERELIZABETHEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN28,939.300.0028,939.30
BECKERSELENE STEACHERGRADE 260,888.151,094.3661,982.51
BEGGSCYNTHIA ELIZABETHSCHOOL SECRETARYADMINISTRATIVE SEC I44,596.350.0044,596.35
BEGONIAERIC JTEACHERSCIENCE56,238.794,791.0061,029.79
BELIVEAUJONI MEDUCATIONAL SPECIALISTSSPEECH68,103.150.0068,103.15
BELLREBECCA MNURSESNURSE63,453.793,347.8466,801.63
BELLERMINDELLE MTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL11,184.380.0011,184.38
BELMONTSTACEY AEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN28,681.260.0028,681.26
BENNERJAMES RCUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN29,640.01833.6530,473.66
BERGERONGINA LTEACHERGRADE 432,795.74377.4433,173.18
BERGSTROMINGRID CTEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION65,457.500.0065,457.50
BERMANI JRPETER RTEACHERFOREIGN LANGUAGE29,563.640.0029,563.64
BERRANGNANCY CAMPBELLVOLUNTEER COORDINATORSPARTNERSHIP DEVELOPER20,739.950.0020,739.95
BERRIGANTIMOTHYTEMP TUTORNot Available4,377.500.004,377.50
BERRYELLENEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN25,672.351,971.2527,643.60
BERRYMANCATHERINE FEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN26,916.230.0026,916.23
BERTHIAUMESUZANNE ALYSSASCHOOL SECRETARYSECRETARY/RECEPTIONIST31,097.150.0031,097.15
BERUBECHERYL LOUISEFOOD SERVICESCAFETERIA WORKER19,760.150.0019,760.15
BESTSTEPHEN HEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN27,683.010.0027,683.01
BESTJEANNA MSCHOOL SECRETARYOFFICE SECRETARY37,466.6214.3037,480.92
BETTERSELOISE WFOOD SERVICESCAFETERIA WORKER5,928.550.005,928.55
BHUTTOBARBARAEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN13,512.460.0013,512.46
BIGELMANRANDALL STEACHERSOCIAL STUDIES64,619.291,318.0065,937.29
BILLENCAROLYNRETIREMENT INCENTIVEGRADE 44,280.780.004,280.78
BILODEAUWENDYEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN30,048.730.0030,048.73
BINDERDAUNA WTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL365.000.00365.00
BIRON-LIBBYCELESTE BTEACHERGRADE 254,956.06969.2755,925.33
BIZIMANAJOSEPHINE MARIEMISC SUPPORT STAFFPARENT/COMM SPECIALIST22,855.28314.0023,169.28
BLACKADARKEVIN DENNISCUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN28,502.400.0028,502.40
BLACKIECINDY LTEACHERGRADE 571,951.154,643.8676,595.01
BLACKSTONEPETERTEACHERMANY RIVERS 3-4-563,453.791,814.0065,267.79
BLACKWELLLUCINDA RFOOD SERVICESFOOD SERVICES MANAGER52,491.3878.9352,570.31
BLACKWELL-SMITHJUDYNURSESNURSE70,668.791,684.8372,353.62
BLACKWOODJILL VRETIREMENT INCENTIVEASST SUPT ELEMENTARY ED5,000.000.005,000.00
BLAISCYNTHIA MTEACHERMATH69,386.06310.0469,696.10
BLAKEMATTHEW WTEMP LUNCH AIDESNot Available1,111.400.001,111.40
BLANCHARDMELISSA JEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN33,299.500.0033,299.50
BLANCHARDMICHELLE EEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN23,895.660.0023,895.66
BLAYNEKATHRYNTEACHERGRADE 4-560,086.790.0060,086.79
BLAZEKJERRY AADMINISTRATION-MSRS PLDDIR HUMAN RESOURCES60,599.58400.0060,999.58
BLISSJENNIFER WTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL2,775.000.002,775.00
BLOMLYNN MARIETEMP LUNCH AIDESLUNCH/PLAN AIDE - ON-CALL1,887.090.001,887.09
BLOOMMARY RTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP1,960.000.001,960.00
BLOTNERSHANA JAEEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN26,864.390.0026,864.39
BLOUIN IIICALIX PRETIREMENT INCENTIVEENGLISH3,557.200.003,557.20
BLOWERSWARREN WCUSTODIANCUSTODIAN-SHIFT SUPVISOR35,828.01220.6636,048.67
BOBINSKYLORRAINE AREADING CONSULTANTLITERACY SPECIALIST71,951.1513,441.6685,392.81
BODLOVICKSIMONEEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN ES30,616.670.0030,616.67
BOISMARISATEMP MISC SUPPORT PERSONNELNot Available325.000.00325.00
BOODY-BILLINGSJANA LTEACHERSOCIAL STUDIES28,332.251,031.2229,363.47
BOOTHTEGAN DIANAEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN18,869.790.0018,869.79
BOOTHVICKI ATEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL3,345.000.003,345.00
BORLANDJEFFREYTEACHERMATH62,171.060.0062,171.06
BOSCHERINIE RICHARDTEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION65,457.501,000.0066,457.50
BOUCHARDJOEL VCUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN31,573.681,647.9433,221.62
BOUCHARDKATHLEEN ATEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL13,400.000.0013,400.00
BOUFFARDPEGGY MSCHOOL SECRETARYOFFICE SECRETARY37,997.760.0037,997.76
BOULOSJAYNEPSYCHOLOGICAL EXAMINERSPSYCH EXAMINER32,959.07157.4033,116.47
BOURGOINE-SERIORENEE JTEACHERESL23,420.43161.7623,582.19
BOWIEBEVERLY CRETIREMENT INCENTIVECOOK1,875.000.001,875.00
BOWLEYCHRISTINEFOOD SERVICESCAFETERIA TEAM LEADER25,148.211,708.8926,857.10
BOWMANPHYLLIS ERETIREMENT INCENTIVEBUS ASSISTANT17,315.4947.8517,363.34
BOYDCHRISTEN MICHELLETEACHERSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL11,654.64161.7611,816.40
BOYLEMICHELLE LCUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN4,578.910.004,578.91
BOYLEWENDYFOOD SERVICESCAFETERIA WORKER19,560.630.0019,560.63
BOYLE JRELBRIDGE WILLIAMEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN17,950.50983.0018,933.50
BRACERASCHRISTINE KTEACHERSCIENCE64,736.151,198.0065,934.15
BRADBURYSUSANRETIREMENT INCENTIVEADMINISTRATIVE SEC I3,059.160.003,059.16
BRADLEYJAMES VCUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN33,680.99120.7033,801.69
BRADLEYDIANE ECUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN32,364.8547.3732,412.22
BRASSARDPAUL ETEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION52,391.15754.8853,146.03
BREGGIALINDA BTEMP SCHOOL SECRETARYNot Available4,092.500.004,092.50
BREITINGDEBORAH ELLIKOADULT ED INSTRUCTOR/TEACHERADULT ED TCHR/COUNSELOR18,512.2480.8818,593.12
BRENNANMARY ARETIREMENT INCENTIVENot Available5,000.000.005,000.00
BRENNERVICKI LEETEACHERGRADE 148,228.98674.0048,902.98
BRESINSKYNICOLASTEACHERENGLISH44,374.060.0044,374.06
BRETTDEBRA ROSENBERGTEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION62,171.060.0062,171.06
BREWERPAMELA ATEACHERGRADE 347,741.06653.7848,394.84
BREWSTERKEVINTEACHERKINDERGARTEN52,872.158,875.4461,747.59
BRIGHAMKAREN LEANNETEACHERGRADE 1-230,379.610.0030,379.61
BRILEYDAVID WESLEYTEACHERGRADE 3-434,113.150.0034,113.15
BRILEYANTONA GIGANTETEACHERLANGUAGE ARTS52,391.151,578.0853,969.23
BRINDLEYVICKI LSCHOOL SECRETARYADMINISTRATIVE SEC I44,596.330.0044,596.33
BRINKMARY JOEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN25,330.760.0025,330.76
BRINKSAMANTHATEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL672.500.00672.50
BRINKMANPATRICIAGUIDANCEGUIDANCE59,188.58458.3259,646.90
BRITTINGBRIAN GRETIREMENT INCENTIVEASST PRINCIPAL63,205.930.0063,205.93
BROOKSGEORGECUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN32,937.941,900.7634,838.70
BROOKSSHIRLEY LRETIREMENT INCENTIVEFOOD SERVICES MANAGER3,080.610.003,080.61
BROWNHARRY MRETIREMENT INCENTIVENot Available3,557.200.003,557.20
BROWNTHOMAS JCUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN32,843.20139.8432,983.04
BROWNBEVERLY RCUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN18,108.020.0018,108.02
BROWNVICTORIAEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN30,809.750.0030,809.75
BROWNDELAINE ELTONEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN29,916.933,017.0032,933.93
BROWNMICHELLE MERRITTTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN270.000.00270.00
BROWNMATHEW RAYMONDEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN18,199.160.0018,199.16
BROWNGERTRUDE GTEACHERLANGUAGE ARTS70,668.790.0070,668.79
BROWNMARY ANNTEACHERMATH62,171.063,854.3266,025.38
BROWNZACHARYTEACHERMATH51,108.062,133.4853,241.54
BROWNLIZA JOEANNASOCIAL WORKERSSOCIAL WORKER15,484.14777.0716,261.21
BROWNEERIN LTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL475.000.00475.00
BROWNLEEMORGAN EDIFFERENTIALNot Available4,312.000.004,312.00
BRUNETTEDOROTHY ATEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSLONG TERM SUBSTITUTE TCHR2,137.500.002,137.50
BRYANEDWARD BAKER STURGESSCHOOL COMMITTEESCHOOL COMMITTEE5,328.400.005,328.40
BRYANTELIZABETHSCHOOL SECRETARYOFFICE SECRETARY43,297.180.0043,297.18
BRYCEANNE-MARIESCHOOL SECRETARYOFFICE SECRETARY32,616.720.0032,616.72
BUCKMICHAEL JTEMP FOOD SERVICESFOOD SERV - TEMP4,001.370.004,001.37
BUCKINGHAMKAREN MEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN33,260.780.0033,260.78
BUCKNELLRENEE LTEACHERSCIENCE69,386.060.0069,386.06
BURCHENALMARTHA STUARTTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP15,320.000.0015,320.00
BUREKSHELLEY MTEACHERCOMPUTER TECHNOLOGY70,668.794,130.2474,799.03
BURKENANCY ATEACHERGRADE 253,673.791,752.4055,426.19
BURKEDAVID PTEACHERMATH71,951.153,538.5075,489.65
BURKEMELISSA MTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL4,010.000.004,010.00
BURNETTGAIL LEMLEYTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP10,280.000.0010,280.00
BURRDEANNE MTEACHERGRADE 1-260,888.151,000.0061,888.15
BURSKCATHERINE HTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSNot Available562.500.00562.50
BURTONSARAH ANNEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN29,149.570.0029,149.57
BUSHEYBARBARA JEANNEFOOD SERVICESCAFETERIA TEAM LEADER13,211.190.0013,211.19
BUSSIEREGREGORY JOSEPHEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN33,441.330.0033,441.33
BUTCHERAMANDA JTEACHERGRADE 413,004.641,000.0014,004.64
BUTLERCATHERINE CTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP9,790.000.009,790.00
BUTLERCHARLES EEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN29,556.5010,979.0040,535.50
BUZENTRAVIS TCUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN32,008.410.0032,008.41
CABANAWILLIAM DTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL375.000.00375.00
CABRALAUDREY JEDUCATIONAL SPECIALISTSMUSIC-INSTRUMENTAL69,386.064,074.0073,460.06
CADOTANNICKTEACHERFOREIGN LANGUAGE68,103.150.0068,103.15
CAHILLJANETEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION70,668.79795.3271,464.11
CAIAZZODIANE LFOOD SERVICESCOOK33,458.8527.9333,486.78
CAIAZZOLILLIANSCHOOL SECRETARYOFFICE SECRETARY31,971.680.0031,971.68
CAINCHARLESRETIREMENT INCENTIVENot Available5,000.000.005,000.00
CAIOLAMICHAEL WRETIREMENT INCENTIVEPHYSICAL EDUCATION3,557.200.003,557.20
CALDWELLJOANEDUCATIONAL SPECIALISTSOCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST69,386.064,010.9273,396.98
CALLCAROL WTEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION37,987.410.0037,987.41
CALLAGHANMARGARET CAMPBELLTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL255.000.00255.00
CAMERONHEIDITEACHERESL71,951.152,655.5674,606.71
CAMINITIJANICE ELAINESCHOOL SECRETARYOFFICE SECRETARY31,687.250.0031,687.25
CAMPBELLKEVIN GDIFFERENTIALNot Available11,700.000.0011,700.00
CAMPBELLMICHAELBUS DRIVERSBUS DRIVER10,134.69267.0010,401.69
CAMPBELLPATTI AEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN29,865.47659.3630,524.83
CAMPITELLILINDA HRETIREMENT INCENTIVESPECIAL EDUCATION66,591.290.0066,591.29
CANFIELDMINH NGUYENTEACHERMATH1,359.800.001,359.80
CAOUETTETHERESELIBRARY/MEDIALIBRARY/MEDIA SPECIALIST68,103.150.0068,103.15
CAPOBIANCOMARY ANON BAR SAL NO VACCURRICULUM COORDINATOR200.950.00200.95
CAPOBIANCOCHRISTINE AEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN14,073.720.0014,073.72
CAPOZZARICHARD ATEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL3,780.000.003,780.00
CAPRIOLASTEVEN JOHNDIFFERENTIALNot Available2,635.000.002,635.00
CAPRIOLASANDRA JEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN31,598.490.0031,598.49
CARDILLISUZANNE MARIETEMP LUNCH AIDESLUNCH/PLAN AIDE - ON-CALL1,691.500.001,691.50
CARLSONLORI WRETIREMENT INCENTIVENot Available4,629.530.004,629.53
CARLSONKATHARINE DEARBORNTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED TCHR/COUNSELOR890.000.00890.00
CARLSONBRYNADMIN SECRETARYHUMAN RESOURCES SPEC7,152.2053.407,205.60
CARLSONSUSAN ANNETEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION38,981.15754.8839,736.03
CARMICHAELJOHN ETEACHERAUTO TECHNOLOGY70,668.797,331.0077,999.79
CARONJAIMEY RSCHOOL COMMITTEESCHOOL COMMITTEE5,812.800.005,812.80
CARONROBERT JTEACHERSOCIAL STUDIES68,103.1511,767.2879,870.43
CARPALAN ETEACHERMATH38,682.860.0038,682.86
CARRIGANDAWN LPRINCIPALSPRINCIPAL92,125.080.0092,125.08
CARROLLSTEPHAN FMISC SUPPORT STAFFCOMPUTER TECHNICIAN56,602.070.0056,602.07
CARROLLAMY ELIZABETHTEACHERGRADE 334,113.151,719.3935,832.54
CARROLLROBERT DAVIDSOCIAL WORKERSSOCIAL WORKER49,024.152,820.1551,844.30
CARROLL JRSTEPHEN TTEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION54,956.064,188.5259,144.58
CARTENLAURA HULLEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN26,090.120.0026,090.12
CARTENLARENA MERYLTEACHERLITERACY11,249.88363.9611,613.84
CARTERANNE TSCHOOL SECRETARYOFFICE SECRETARY32,299.230.0032,299.23
CARTWRIGHTALANTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL525.000.00525.00
CARUSOGERALD PTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL3,821.583,821.583,821.58
CARUSOLOUISETEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL1,170.002,837.544,007.54
CARVALHOCELIA MOREIRAEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN16,221.350.0016,221.35
CASASAKATHLEEN MEDUCATIONAL SPECIALISTSPEA PRESIDENT72,001.1510,878.0082,879.15
CASASA BLOUINKATHLEEN NICOLEEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN9,302.980.009,302.98
CASEYOLIVIATEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL7,017.500.007,017.50
CASSEL-TABLEMANMARY BETHTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP1,240.000.001,240.00
CASSIDYTONI MTEACHERKINDERGARTEN68,103.153,333.0071,436.15
CATEBENJAMIN NTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSNot Available85.000.0085.00
CAULK JREMMANUELADMINISTRATION-MSRS TEACHERSUPERINTENDENT50,708.840.0050,708.84
CHAMBERLINJAYMIE KRAUTTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSNot Available18,635.180.0018,635.18
CHAPINCURTIS JTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSNot Available4,312.500.004,312.50
CHARDJOSHUA ATEACHERGRADE 570,668.792,498.2973,167.08
CHARDNANCYTEACHERSOCIAL STUDIES68,103.153,195.0071,298.15
CHARNLEYJOSEPH EDWINTEACHERFOREIGN LANGUAGE70,688.790.0070,688.79
CHARRONJANE MRETIREMENT INCENTIVESPECIAL EDUCATION69,693.060.0069,693.06
CHASEREBECCATEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSNot Available1,410.000.001,410.00
CHEVALIERSUZANNE JEANNETEACHERESL59,605.791,204.6860,810.47
CHICKDAVID ACUSTODIANCUSTODIAN-SHIFT SUPVISOR39,968.901,548.2141,517.11
CHIODOALLISON CTEACHERKINDERGARTEN62,171.06148.2862,319.34
CHIPMANANDREW STEACHERMUSIC - GENERAL59,605.791,197.5060,803.29
CHUHTADANIEL ANON BAR SAL NO VACCURRICULUM COORDINATOR39,455.485,000.0144,455.49
CHUTEMARGARET CTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL11,790.000.0011,790.00
CIECHOMSKIALYSON STEACHERMUSIC - GENERAL61,396.40983.0062,379.40
CLANCYMAUREEN MURPHYADMINISTRATION-MSRS PLDGRANT COORINDATOR5,062.960.005,062.96
CLARKBENJAMIN MTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSNot Available42.502,396.002,438.50
CLARKCAROLE TRETIREMENT INCENTIVEPRINCIPAL3,557.200.003,557.20
CLEMMEYLISA ANNEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN23,994.370.0023,994.37
CLIFFORDPAUL RTEACHERSOCIAL STUDIES62,171.06323.5262,494.58
CLOUTIERMARGARET AEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN24,064.280.0024,064.28
COBLEIGHJOHN HTEACHERSCIENCE68,103.15148.2868,251.43
COFFINJULIE JTEACHERKINDERGARTEN62,171.061,670.7663,841.82
COHANDIANE JEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN28,304.320.0028,304.32
COHENCAROLYN BTEACHERPHYSICAL EDUCATION43,519.762,154.7245,674.48
COLBYLYNN STEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL7,815.000.007,815.00
COLDWELLDONALD LTEMP TRANSPORTATION-ASSISTBUS ASSISTANT6,109.37111.386,220.75
COLECHRISTOPHER MICHAELTEMP LUNCH AIDESNot Available1,020.000.001,020.00
COLEGRACEBUS DRIVERSBUS DRIVER33,639.15670.3334,309.48
COLEDAVID MBUS DRIVERSBUS DRIVER38,355.545,220.3743,575.91
COLEDANIEL JAMESBUS DRIVERSBUS DRIVER27,297.554,581.7431,879.29
COLEKATHLEENVOLUNTEER COORDINATORSPARTNERSHIP DEVELOPER27,330.980.0027,330.98
COLELLAELAINETEACHERLANGUAGE ARTS59,605.79323.5259,929.31
COLELLAJERRY RTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL9,530.000.009,530.00
COLELLODONNA MCUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN32,703.061,158.1833,861.24
COLEMANJOSHUA HAYESMISC SUPPORT STAFFCOMPUTER TECHNICIAN50,992.970.0050,992.97
COLEMANBARBARA WADMINISTRATION-MSRS PLDCOORD COMP SERV ADMIN69,992.540.0069,992.54
COLEMANCARRIETEMP LUNCH AIDESLUNCH/PLAN AIDE - ON-CALL1,638.390.001,638.39
COLEMANBENJAMINTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL75.000.0075.00
COLLINSSAMANTHATEMP ADULT EDNot Available2,040.000.002,040.00
COLLINSJAMES TCUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN32,052.8269.3532,122.17
COLLINSBETTY ACUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN17,014.450.0017,014.45
COLUCCIANNE MTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSNURSE4,312.500.004,312.50
COMSTOCKSCOTT RTEACHERSCIENCE65,380.351,641.5267,021.87
CONLEYLILA LADMIN SECRETARYADMINISTRATIVE SEC II43,062.93635.2343,698.16
CONLEYMARGO DEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN28,175.070.0028,175.07
CONLEYKATHLEEN BTEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION71,951.15983.0072,934.15
CONLEYKATHLEEN MTEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION62,171.06175.2462,346.30
CONLEYMARGARET EBUS DRIVERSVAN DRIVER20,441.39283.5520,724.94
CONNAIRCARLIE FREDERICKTEACHERMATH39,244.061,023.4440,267.50
CONNERSHIRLEY ATEACHERGRADE 463,453.79337.0063,790.79
CONNOLLYAARON PDIFFERENTIALNot Available4,831.000.004,831.00
CONNOLLYJONI RSCHOOL SECRETARYADMINISTRATIVE SEC I43,318.850.0043,318.85
CONNOLLYMICHAEL EPRINCIPALSDIR CO-CURR ACTIVITIES23,643.540.0023,643.54
CONNOLLYPATRICKTEACHERGRADE 546,458.79465.0646,923.85
CONNOLLYNICOLE PLOURDEEDUCATIONAL SPECIALISTSOCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST37,857.511,662.0539,519.56
CONNOLLYBETHANY WTEACHERTEACHING STRATEGIST59,605.790.0059,605.79
CONROYJULIE CAMPBELLTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP1,840.000.001,840.00
CONWAYMARIA NAZARETEMP ADULT EDADULT ED TCHR/COUNSELOR2,990.000.002,990.00
CONWAYERIN LTEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION59,605.79822.2860,428.07
CONWAYBRENDAN MDIFFERENTIALTUTOR - ON CALL3,234.000.003,234.00
COOKMARIANNE CTEMP ADULT EDNot Available3,900.000.003,900.00
COOK CONNOLLYMARYLOU ANNTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL200.000.00200.00
COOMBSKAREN L.TEMP ADULT EDNot Available280.000.00280.00
COOMBSPATRICIA CONGDONTEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION63,453.79983.0064,436.79
COOPERKATHLEEN ATEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION61,369.151,000.0062,369.15
CORMANSTEVEN MEDUCATIONAL SPECIALISTSGIFTED/TALENTED60,888.15443.5361,331.68
CORMIERJOSEPH JCUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN44,060.570.0044,060.57
CORMIERLAUREN HTEACHERSOCIAL STUDIES69,826.062,635.0072,461.06
CORRADOSUZANNE MEDUCATIONAL SPECIALISTSTEACHING STRATEGIST62,171.06769.6062,940.66
COSTAJUSTIN LONSDALESCHOOL COMMITTEESCHOOL COMMITTEE5,812.800.005,812.80
COSTELLOKATHLEENTEACHERENGLISH59,605.792,396.0062,001.79
COSTIGANJOEL ROBERTEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN26,772.474,791.0031,563.47
COTEANGELA BTEACHERFOREIGN LANGUAGE60,086.790.0060,086.79
COURSEYBEVERLY JOYPRINCIPALSPRINCIPAL99,532.060.0099,532.06
COUSINSPAUL WTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL1,637.500.001,637.50
COX JRALLEN HENRYFOOD SERVICESFOOD SERVICES TECHNICIAN924.000.00924.00
CRABTREETROY KTEACHERSOCIAL STUDIES64,619.296,457.6071,076.89
CRAIGMELANIE JPRINCIPALSDIR CO-CURR ACTIVITIES77,515.14850.0078,365.14
CRAMERBRUCE JOHNLIBRARY/MEDIALIBRARY/MEDIA SPECIALIST35,642.42659.0036,301.42
CRANELEA EBUS DRIVERSBUS DRIVER40,508.0110,071.2350,579.24
CRANELISA DEANNEBUS DRIVERSBUS DRIVER10,608.90466.2911,075.19
CRAWFORDCHERYL ABUS DRIVERSVAN DRIVER28,302.25148.4328,450.68
CRESSEYGAIL MADMINISTRATION-MSRS PLDPROJECT COORD NCLB70,042.54250.0070,292.54
CRIDEN-CLARKDEBORAH LYNNEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN26,439.090.0026,439.09
CRISCITIELLOJULIA MTEACHERESL68,103.153,341.3271,444.47
CROCKERLEE RRETIREMENT INCENTIVENot Available5,000.006,229.0011,229.00
CROCKETREBECCA LGUIDANCETEAM LEADER6,881.95347.497,229.44
CROCKETTMARTHAEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN28,558.030.0028,558.03
CROFTJENNIFER LTEACHERLANGUAGE ARTS70,898.79323.5271,222.31
CROFTSTEWART PATRICKTEACHERSOCIAL STUDIES37,961.151,234.0839,195.23
CRONINTIMOTHY ANDREWTEACHERESOL RESOURCE SPECIALIST44,132.610.0044,132.61
CROOKDONNA ATEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL3,557.200.003,557.20
CROSBYANTHONYTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL212.500.00212.50
CROTHERSDANIELTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL340.000.00340.00
CROWLEYLISATEACHERGRADE K-170,668.79283.0870,951.87
CROWLEYCHERYL ETEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL1,433.000.001,433.00
CROWLEYDAVID MTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL6,815.000.006,815.00
CROWLEY-ROCKWELLPATRICIAEDUCATIONAL SPECIALISTSTEACHING STRATEGIST70,668.799,324.3879,993.17
CROYJILLIAN LTEMP FOOD SERVICESFOOD SERV - TEMP1,704.080.001,704.08
CUENINLYNN HTEACHERGRADE 369,867.061,150.7471,017.80
CULLENPETER NEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN29,170.150.0029,170.15
CULPSTANLEY RRETIREMENT INCENTIVEGRADE 44,629.530.004,629.53
CURRANWALLENE SUEEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN24,893.5432.5924,926.13
CURRANTARA LEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN1,767.710.001,767.71
CURRIERBLAIR FOSTERFOOD SERVICESCAFETERIA WORKER20,468.07799.4421,267.51
CURRYDEBORAH ATEMP LUNCH AIDESLUNCH/PLAN AIDE - ON-CALL828.750.00828.75
CURTISJENNIFER LYNTEACHERINSTRUCTIONAL STRATEGIST8,677.680.008,677.68
CUSHMANANNA HEALEYEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN23,373.050.0023,373.05
CUSTEAU IIIRENE JTEACHERGRADE 574,810.461,294.1576,104.61
DAHLENBEATRICE EUNPAID LEAVE - PART YEAREARLY CHILDHOOD4,344.700.004,344.70
DAHMSCAROLINESCHOOL SECRETARYOFFICE SECRETARY40,260.380.0040,260.38
DAIGLECONSTANCE CTEACHERESL54,956.0653.9255,009.98
DALFONSODOMINIC JBUS DRIVERSBUS DRIVER31,227.483,775.7135,003.19
DALLAIREDANIELLEDIFFERENTIALNot Available2,875.000.002,875.00
DALPHINANNE HELENTEACHERGRADE 443,893.061,887.9645,781.02
DALYSEAN PATRICKTEACHERGRADE 546,458.79782.7247,241.51
D'ANDREAMICHAEL JTEACHERPHYSICAL EDUCATION54,956.060.0054,956.06
DANIELSLAURIETEACHERGRADE 451,108.061,354.0652,462.12
DANIELSEMILYTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL350.000.00350.00
DAPONTEILEEN ATEACHERMATH40,526.793,195.0043,721.79
DARASZPHILIP WTEACHERPHYSICAL EDUCATION71,951.157,331.0079,282.15
DARJAZIMARYAMEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN27,337.700.0027,337.70
DARLINGDALERETIREMENT INCENTIVENot Available2,904.720.002,904.72
DARLINGELIZABETHRETIREMENT INCENTIVEBUS DRIVER32,137.227,499.2039,636.42
DASMELISSATEMP LUNCH AIDESNot Available306.000.00306.00
DAVIDSONDEBORAH LEDUCATIONAL SPECIALISTSSPEECH68,103.15895.1468,998.29
DAVISDARLEENCUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN33,681.00335.5834,016.58
DAVISSANDRA MTEMP EDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN10,311.100.0010,311.10
DAVISLAURIE JSCHOOL COMMITTEESCHOOL COMMITTEE5,812.800.005,812.80
DAVISJEFFREY PAULEDUCATIONAL SPECIALISTSSPEECH26,208.150.0026,208.15
DAVISROBERT ETEMP TRANSPORTATION-DRIVERTRANS - TEMP18,761.2516.8818,778.13
DAVULISCARLTON ZEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN27,216.460.0027,216.46
DAWSONEILEEN CTEACHERGRADE 170,668.79200.0070,868.79
DAYTODD LTEACHERSOCIAL STUDIES50,306.796,169.0056,475.79
DAYNCAROLTEACHERESL70,160.731,510.8471,671.57
D'BOURGETSUZANNEEDUCATIONAL SPECIALISTSSPEECH70,668.795,366.2076,034.99
DEETJENKARENFOOD SERVICESCAFETERIA WORKER3,956.250.003,956.25
DELANOMARK TCUSTODIANCUSTODIAN-SHIFT SUPVISOR42,105.600.0042,105.60
DELLATORRECORINNETEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP25,090.000.0025,090.00
DEMBOWSKITHERESA MADMIN SECRETARYPAYROLL SPECIALIST53,393.642,217.5055,611.14
DEMERSINDRIANIEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN28,086.54296.5628,383.10
DEMERSANNE MARIERETIREMENT INCENTIVEGRADE 370,300.520.0070,300.52
DEMOJUDITH AFOOD SERVICESCOOK22,882.0034.9122,916.91
DENISOG DANIELTEACHERMATH71,951.155,486.6077,437.75
DENNISONSHARON JRETIREMENT INCENTIVEGUIDANCE72,757.770.0072,757.77
DERICESHAWNATEACHERGRADE 460,888.152,075.9262,964.07
DERRIGKATHLEEN MTEMP LUNCH AIDESNot Available272.000.00272.00
DERRIGANTHONYTEACHERGRADE 152,391.152,777.4755,168.62
DESMONDCHERYL MTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL50.000.0050.00
DEVILLENEUVEGAILRETIREMENT INCENTIVEEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN24,580.800.0024,580.80
DEVINSJAIME ROSEEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN24,037.650.0024,037.65
DEVUYSTVALERIE DADULT ED INSTRUCTOR/TEACHERADULT ED TCHR/COUNSELOR59,081.471,051.4460,132.91
DEWDNEYEVAN ROSSTEACHERMATH12,858.030.0012,858.03
DEWOLFELORENE AEDUCATIONAL SPECIALISTSSPEECH36,052.020.0036,052.02
DEYOUNGTHOMAS MEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN30,320.5330.0030,350.53
DIBELLAREGINATEACHERGRADE 241,809.15161.7641,970.91
DIBIASEANTHONY JOHNDIFFERENTIALNot Available4,791.000.004,791.00
DIBIASEJANET MADMIN SECRETARYEXECUTIVE SECRETARY55,078.410.0055,078.41
DIFILLIPOJOYCESCHOOL SECRETARYOFFICE SECRETARY33,376.550.0033,376.55
DIFILLIPO SRVINCENT ANTHONYTEMP TRANSPORTATION-DRIVERTRANS - TEMP1,605.5743.591,649.16
DIFUSCOMICHAEL VDIFFERENTIALNot Available2,875.000.002,875.00
DILGERJULIA EVELYNTEACHERGRADE 341,809.152,584.0444,393.19
DILLONLISAPSYCHOLOGICAL EXAMINERSPSYCH EXAMINER68,103.1590.0068,193.15
DIMAUROSUSAN JRETIREMENT INCENTIVENot Available5,000.000.005,000.00
DIMAUROJANICE MARIESCHOOL SECRETARYOFFICE SECRETARY14,861.320.0014,861.32
DIMILLOJEAN MTEMP ADULT EDNot Available240.000.00240.00
DIMILLOANNEMARIE TEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN26,038.040.0026,038.04
DINGAGEL MTEMP LUNCH AIDESNot Available1,045.500.001,045.50
DIVINSKYPHILIPTEACHERGENERAL TRADES62,171.069,930.9672,102.02
DIXONRICHARD ACUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN32,260.861,352.2333,613.09
DIXONANNE GTEACHERFOREIGN LANGUAGE53,673.791,058.1854,731.97
DOANESUSAN DEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN33,201.520.0033,201.52
DOANESTEPHANIE ATEACHERSOCIAL STUDIES70,668.795,435.8676,104.65
DODGEBRIAN AUSTINTEACHERSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL13,874.85148.2814,023.13
DODSONSUZANNE L WTEACHERESL63,453.79795.3264,249.11
DOMAREKILUKE MEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN15,171.540.0015,171.54
DONALDSONBENJAMIN DOUGLASSTEACHERSCIENCE43,893.061,371.8245,264.88
DONATELLIELLEN CARROLLTEMP SCHOOL SECRETARYSCHOOL SEC - TEMP80.000.0080.00
DONATELLINICOLATEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL5,600.00135.665,735.66
DORAZIOARMAND DBUS DRIVERSBUS DRIVER40,863.3410,489.7351,353.07
DORAZIONICHOLAS RAYBUS DRIVERSBUS DRIVER31,092.293,564.8434,657.13
DOREREBECCA JADMIN SECRETARYEXECUTIVE SECRETARY58,485.670.0058,485.67
DORECHRISTI LTEMP SCHOOL SECRETARYSTUDENT APPR - TEMP438.000.00438.00
DORVALJENNIFERTEACHERESL59,605.792,857.7662,463.55
DOUCETTEDALE ATEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL2,028.742,028.742,028.74
DOUCETTEPRISCILLA BTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL1,678.261,678.261,678.26
DOUGHTYAMANDA LYNNTEACHERMATH33,944.09148.2834,092.37
DOUGLASSCOTT ACUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN29,611.79318.6029,930.39
DOUGLASSARAH LYNNTEACHERMATH45,176.154,114.7649,290.91
DOUGLASSLEAH DTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL90.000.0090.00
DOUL THANNYAPENI CHOULMISC SUPPORT STAFFPARENT/COMM SPECIALIST26,434.90200.0026,634.90
DOWDYKERRIE ATEACHERGRADE 260,888.151,000.0061,888.15
DOWLINGDAVID WTEACHERENGLISH71,951.150.0071,951.15
DOWNEYLISA CEDUCATIONAL SPECIALISTSSPEECH54,988.294,450.6559,438.94
DOWNSEMILY LCUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN31,601.571,228.5332,830.10
DOWNSBRENDA JTEACHERENGLISH LANG ARTS67,926.741,050.0068,976.74
DOWNSMARGOTUNPAID LEAVE - FULL YEARESL20,179.960.0020,179.96
DOYLEEILEEN MEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN11,445.880.0011,445.88
DOYLEMEREDITH WHITNEYTEACHERGRADE 338,639.681,102.9439,742.62
DOYLESTEPHANIEGUIDANCEGUIDANCE - GRANT29,686.47628.4030,314.87
DOYLELIANASCHOOL SECRETARYOFFICE SECRETARY42,507.281,198.0043,705.28
DOYONSUE BVOLUNTEER COORDINATORSPARTNERSHIP DEVELOPER17,295.100.0017,295.10
DOZOIS IIROLAND AIMIEBUS ASSISTANTSBUS ASSISTANT8,115.121,681.439,796.55
DRAGOCHERI MTEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION63,780.354,651.2768,431.62
DRAKEDEBRA MEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN29,931.360.0029,931.36
DREWDOUGLASGUIDANCEGUIDANCE62,017.361,401.0663,418.42
DRISCOLLCHRISTEL LBTEACHERSCIENCE53,673.790.0053,673.79
DRISCOLLMOIRA JULIA ELEANORTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL2,355.001,198.003,553.00
DRISCOLLJORDAN MTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL300.000.00300.00
DRISCOLLCADATEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL340.000.00340.00
DROBINSKIDENIS KRETIREMENT INCENTIVENot Available5,000.000.005,000.00
DUBOISJONATHAN AEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN27,581.604,791.0032,372.60
DUFFYMICHAEL TTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP2,940.000.002,940.00
DUFOURGAIL MRETIREMENT INCENTIVENot Available4,725.750.004,725.75
DUFOURKELLY LAKETEMP LUNCH AIDESLUNCH/PLAN AIDE - ON-CALL1,978.410.001,978.41
DUMALASUSAN LANGEADMINISTRATION-MSRS PLDASST DIR HUMAN RESOURCES10,999.770.0010,999.77
DUMONTKATELYN EDIFFERENTIALNot Available2,875.000.002,875.00
DUNHAMKATHERYN LGUIDANCEGUIDANCE75,882.720.0075,882.72
DUNHAMBARBARA DTEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION70,668.791,039.8671,708.65
DUNNELLJEAN BTEMP SCHOOL SECRETARYADMIN SEC - TEMP12,940.840.0012,940.84
DUPHILYAARON JOHNDIFFERENTIALNot Available4,792.500.004,792.50
DUPLISEASANDRATEACHERLITERACY SPECIALIST13,183.12741.4013,924.52
DURGINJANET ETEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSLUNCH/PLAN AIDE - ON-CALL2,301.38935.003,236.38
DWYERDENISE AEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN26,475.440.0026,475.44
DYERPATRICIA AADMIN SECRETARYEXECUTIVE SECRETARY56,773.619,880.6566,654.26
DYERJAYNETEACHERGRADE 262,171.06310.0462,481.10
DYERPHILIP CTEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION61,369.156,910.5268,279.67
DYHRBERGERIKA KTEACHERSOCIAL STUDIES53,673.79404.4054,078.19
DYROSTEPHEN STEACHERESL62,171.060.0062,171.06
EACRETDIANE MARIEBUS DRIVERSVAN DRIVER8,798.690.008,798.69
EBERLJULIANNE TEDUCATIONAL SPECIALISTSMUSIC-STRINGS60,888.153,839.0064,727.15
EDGARHERBERTTEMP ADULT EDNot Available120.000.00120.00
EDWARDSKHABIR IDIFFERENTIALNot Available4,792.000.004,792.00
EGALRUQIYA ALICUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN14,650.900.0014,650.90
EGGERTKAREN STEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP1,920.000.001,920.00
EGLINTONPETER DAVIDADMINISTRATION-MSRS PLDCHIEF OPERATIONS OFFICER112,356.032,675.00115,031.03
EISENHARTTIMOTHY PATRICKTEACHERMATH22,328.582,304.2824,632.86
ELDRIDGEMEREDITH LORRAINETEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP4,800.000.004,800.00
ELDRIDGEEVA RODDTEACHEREARLY CHILDHOOD OCC56,238.790.0056,238.79
ELIOTCATHERINETEMP ADULT EDNot Available8,070.000.008,070.00
ELKINSIVAN GALETEMP TRANSPORTATION-ASSISTTRANS - TEMP3,220.23115.493,335.72
ELLIOTTKIMBERLY MICHELETEACHERGRADE 135,396.06973.5536,369.61
ELLISJANE MRETIREMENT INCENTIVEMENTORING ALLIANCE COORD3,557.200.003,557.20
ELMALIMOLLYTEMP ADULT EDNot Available2,060.000.002,060.00
ELOWITCHDAVID WDIFFERENTIALNot Available2,395.500.002,395.50
ELSEMORERAGAN ADIFFERENTIALNot Available4,312.500.004,312.50
EMERSONTERESA RFOOD SERVICESCAFETERIA WORKER15,782.360.0015,782.36
EMERYJOCELYNTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL90.000.0090.00
ENDYALEXANDER DTEMP MISC SUPPORT PERSONNELEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN1,450.000.001,450.00
ERICSONPAMELA JEANTEACHERESL48,576.323,942.9052,519.22
ERSKINEREGINA HTEACHERHEALTH70,668.790.0070,668.79
ESCHNEREMILY CALEYTEMP ADULT EDNot Available319.501,401.921,721.42
ESPEY JRCLAY OEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN37,701.420.0037,701.42
ESPOSITOBETTEANNE ADIFFERENTIALNot Available1,437.500.001,437.50
ESPOSITOTHERESA MARYTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL375.000.00375.00
EVANSJULIA HSCHOOL SECRETARYADMINISTRATIVE SEC II50,908.490.0050,908.49
EWERSNOVA KTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP360.000.00360.00
FABISHJOHN JTEACHERMATH71,951.151,064.9273,016.07
FAIRWEATHERJOHN RBUS DRIVERSBUS DRIVER30,316.006,058.8036,374.80
FALCONERLAQUETTE LCUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN29,747.312,390.4532,137.76
FALLATRACEYEDUCATIONAL SPECIALISTSOCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST51,108.062,333.8453,441.90
FARAHSHAMSO MUSETEMP LUNCH AIDESLUNCH/PLAN AIDE - ON-CALL1,148.320.001,148.32
FARRAGHERSHEILA MTEACHERKINDERGARTEN60,595.041,632.8062,227.84
FARRELLKATHRYN WEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN26,427.890.0026,427.89
FARRELLJOSEPH WTEACHERMUSIC - GENERAL64,619.29323.5264,942.81
FARRINROBINTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSNot Available60.000.0060.00
FASULOKAREN MTEMP LUNCH AIDESNot Available1,532.140.001,532.14
FASULOTHERESA CTEMP LUNCH AIDESNot Available1,253.760.001,253.76
FAULKNERELODIE BEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN30,230.070.0030,230.07
FAULKNERMARK BERGKAMPTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN15,102.500.0015,102.50
FEARONPAUL STANLEYTEACHERAUTO MECHANICS17,537.580.0017,537.58
FECTEAUAMANDATEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL1,837.500.001,837.50
FEENEYLUCILLE ASCHOOL SECRETARYADMINISTRATIVE SEC I44,022.620.0044,022.62
FEENEYASHLEYTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL1,105.00250.001,355.00
FEENEY JREDWARD JRETIREMENT INCENTIVEPHYSICAL EDUCATION4,918.130.004,918.13
FEENSTRAKATHLEEN MARYTEACHERGRADE 247,741.060.0047,741.06
FEIJOO-DEWITTJUANITA MARIATEACHERKINDERGARTEN43,119.04471.8043,590.84
FENLASONJOHN ATEACHERMUSIC - GENERAL68,103.15983.0069,086.15
FENTONDEBRA CTEACHERGRADE 570,668.790.0070,668.79
FERGUSONCATHERINE AEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN32,009.610.0032,009.61
FERNALDKELLY THOMPSONTEACHEREDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN26,726.651,000.0027,726.65
FERRANTEGIOVINA D PTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP2,940.000.002,940.00
FERRANTEANNETTA MRETIREMENT INCENTIVECAFETERIA WORKER4,649.860.004,649.86
FERRARPAMELA JEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN29,916.900.0029,916.90
FERREIRAWILLIAM JPSYCHOLOGICAL EXAMINERSPSYCH EXAMINER69,867.0690.0069,957.06
FERRYJOHN PTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP200.000.00200.00
FERRYJANICE JTEMP EDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL12,815.600.0012,815.60
FEURYPATRICKTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL6,105.000.006,105.00
FICKETTJOAN RTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL545.000.00545.00
FISHERLISA SEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN26,820.550.0026,820.55
FISHERKATHLEEN TTEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION61,369.151,063.6062,432.75
FITTERRUSSELL ETEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL10,117.500.0010,117.50
FITZGERALDSARAH JAYNEEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN27,807.100.0027,807.10
FITZGERALDJAMIE MTEMP LUNCH AIDESLUNCH/PLAN AIDE - ON-CALL493.000.00493.00
FLAHERTYKRISTEN MALONEYTEACHERGRADE 151,108.062,534.2453,642.30
FLETCHERCORY MTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSLONG TERM SUBSTITUTE TCHR12,468.250.0012,468.25
FLOBERGKATHERINE MARIEEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN23,100.280.0023,100.28
FLORIDINOKILEY PORTERTEACHERKINDERGARTEN34,113.152,198.1636,311.31
FLYNNCOLLEEN FTEACHERGRADE 470,668.790.0070,668.79
FOLANMARTIN JDIFFERENTIALNot Available2,635.000.002,635.00
FOLEYMARY ANNTEACHERGRADE 368,611.401,160.0469,771.44
FOLEYJOSEPH ANTHONYTEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION45,656.156,110.0051,766.15
FOLEY-HESTERMAUREENTEACHERGRADE 570,668.791,289.9971,958.78
FORANDKATE RACHELSOCIAL WORKERSSOCIAL WORKER9,072.180.009,072.18
FORDMARK ATEACHERESL46,458.792,807.8349,266.62
FORKAPICLJUBICAEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN ES31,951.680.0031,951.68
FORNAROMICHELETEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP1,380.000.001,380.00
FOSSSTEVEN PATRICKTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP1,440.000.001,440.00
FOSSDAISSY MTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP3,360.000.003,360.00
FOSTERANNMARIEEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN8,999.212,635.0011,634.21
FOSTERCAROLINE ATEACHERSOCIAL STUDIES55,830.05155.0255,985.07
FOURNIERMARIA CDIFFERENTIALNot Available1,474.500.001,474.50
FOURNIERBETHANY ANNEDUCATIONAL SPECIALISTSOCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST25,369.210.0025,369.21
FOURNIERDEBRA ETEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION62,171.066,333.1068,504.16
FOURNIERPAIGE PTEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION43,091.850.0043,091.85
FOURNIERTHOMAS CTEACHERTECHNOLOGY EDUCATION74,888.793,017.0077,905.79
FOWLESDONALD EDWARDTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP510.000.00510.00
FOXNANCY JOTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP5,020.000.005,020.00
FOXMAUREEN O'NEILLTEACHERESOL INTAKE68,103.150.0068,103.15
FOXKRISTEN JEANTEACHERGRADE 338,469.40310.0438,779.44
FOXGARRY STEACHERSCIENCE68,103.150.0068,103.15
FOXBRADTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL500.000.00500.00
FRANCISROBERT JRETIREMENT INCENTIVENot Available5,000.000.005,000.00
FRANKMICHELE MARIESCHOOL SECRETARYOFFICE SECRETARY31,348.850.0031,348.85
FRANSMELISSA JOYTEACHERESL13,874.8567.4013,942.25
FRAZIERERINGUIDANCETEACHER LEADER64,215.3615,197.3579,412.71
FREAMKAREN ANNTEACHERGRADE 357,521.153,298.6560,819.80
FREEMAN IIILEON MSTIPENDNot Available12,930.84281.9613,212.80
FRENZILLIROCCO JTEACHERSCIENCE67,351.798,743.0076,094.79
FRICKECHRISTINE ALIBRARY/MEDIALIBRARY/MEDIA SPECIALIST70,668.792,444.0073,112.79
FRIEDMANHANNAHDIFFERENTIALNot Available2,635.000.002,635.00
FRIEDMANJOLINE RADULT ED INSTRUCTOR/TEACHERADULT ED TCHR/COUNSELOR57,691.790.0057,691.79
FROSTBARBARAEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN29,483.170.0029,483.17
FULLERSTEPHEN CRETIREMENT INCENTIVEGRADE 462,772.170.0062,772.17
FULLERDEBORAH LTEACHERTEACHING STRATEGIST17,336.050.0017,336.05
FULLERTONKATHRYN MARIETEACHERGRADE 234,113.15597.5834,710.73
FULLERTONMICHAEL JOSEPHTEACHERHEALTH46,458.796,937.4853,396.27
GAGNETIMOTHY E.TEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSNot Available2,430.000.002,430.00
GAGNEDAVID RTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL525.000.00525.00
GAGNONERIN RHEADIFFERENTIALNot Available2,635.000.002,635.00
GAGNONSUSAN MTEACHERKINDERGARTEN34,689.620.0034,689.62
GAHNJEFFREY AGUIDANCEGUIDANCE44,939.00323.5245,262.52
GALINDAVIDADMINISTRATION-MSRS TEACHERCHIEF ACADEMIC OFFICER116,774.972,050.00118,824.97
GALLAGHERCAROL ATEACHERKINDERGARTEN36,678.79749.3037,428.09
GALLANTJONATHAN RDIFFERENTIALNot Available7,987.000.007,987.00
GALLIJO-ANN TTEACHERLITERACY71,951.155,414.0877,365.23
GALVINSIOBHAN ROBERTSONTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL85.000.0085.00
GARDNERJOANTEMP FOOD SERVICESFOOD SERV - TEMP977.840.00977.84
GARLANDANDREA GAYLEFOOD SERVICESCAFETERIA TEAM LEADER18,322.800.0018,322.80
GAUDETJUSTINE JFOOD SERVICESCAFETERIA TEAM LEADER19,025.450.0019,025.45
GAVITTJOYCETEACHERGRADE 227,201.940.0027,201.94
GEASONMELINDA SRETIREMENT INCENTIVEEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN2,500.000.002,500.00
GENDRONMARCIA APRINCIPALSPRINCIPAL90,641.400.0090,641.40
GENOVESEANDREW PCUSTODIANBOILER OPERATOR47,081.291,291.2748,372.56
GENRESHANA PARADISTEACHERENGLISH47,826.152,794.2850,620.43
GERAGHTYROBERT JEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN26,512.590.0026,512.59
GERBERSANDRA BTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL3,880.000.003,880.00
GERMANINANCY TTEACHERMATH70,668.796,075.6276,744.41
GERVAISMARK ATEACHERSOCIAL STUDIES72,459.40323.5272,782.92
GHERARDIGERALD MTEACHERREC/MARINE REPAIR62,171.060.0062,171.06
GHIGLIERINATHANTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL300.000.00300.00
GIGNACJEROME PHILLIPCUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN25,604.80192.8925,797.69
GILBERT-HIRSHONSUSANRETIREMENT INCENTIVEESL9,185.160.009,185.16
GILDARTANDREW PDIFFERENTIALNot Available4,791.000.004,791.00
GILDARTJOAN PTEACHERGRADE 471,227.041,350.0072,577.04
GILLESPIEMICHAEL RCUSTODIANCUSTODIAN-SHIFT SUPVISOR41,090.91290.5541,381.46
GILLIESMARY ELLENFOOD SERVICESCAFETERIA WORKER14,654.770.0014,654.77
GILLISANNA MARIETEACHERGRADE 1-254,956.060.0054,956.06
GILMANGWEN KARINEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN31,837.460.0031,837.46
GIMENOSARA CASTELLOTEACHERWORLD LANGUAGE35,993.24500.0036,493.24
GINORIOCRISTINA MEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN28,927.650.0028,927.65
GIORDANO IIIJOSEPH MEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN28,694.682,875.0031,569.68
GIORDANO JRJOSEPH MDIFFERENTIALNot Available4,312.000.004,312.00
GIRARDWILLIAM PHILIPTEMP TUTORTUTOR - ON CALL3,145.000.003,145.00
GIROUXFARRAH TAYLORTEMP ADULT EDFOREIGN LANGUAGE1,747.955,910.007,657.95
GIRSCHROBERTTEACHERMATH61,369.150.0061,369.15
GLASBERGTARATEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL1,275.000.001,275.00
GLAUDEDANIELTEMP EDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL1,106.400.001,106.40
GLAUDEEILEENGUIDANCETEAM LEADER66,921.008,040.6574,961.65
GLIDDENFLORENCETEMP TUTORTUTOR - ON CALL1,011.500.001,011.50
GLIDERGAVIN MTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSNot Available170.000.00170.00
GOANGREGORY JDIFFERENTIALNot Available4,791.000.004,791.00
GOLDBERGELEANOR JTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP6,400.000.006,400.00
GOLDERPAMALA CCUSTODIANHEAD CUSTODIAN46,596.76729.8347,326.59
GOMEZCARLOS ITEACHERFOREIGN LANGUAGE70,668.798,326.9278,995.71
GOODBODYCHRISTINETEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL732.500.00732.50
GOODMANWILLIAM JDIFFERENTIALNot Available3,195.000.003,195.00
GOODMANLEAH KTEMP TUTORTUTOR - ON CALL391.000.00391.00
GOODSONJEAN ACUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN32,362.792,030.0534,392.84
GOODSONLARRY VCUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN14,466.940.0014,466.94
GOODWINRALPH ATEACHERTECHNOLOGY EDUCATION64,619.292,827.3667,446.65
GOOKINAMY ETEACHERESL62,171.062,050.7264,221.78
GORDONNICOLE MTEMP LUNCH AIDESNot Available1,957.130.001,957.13
GORDONANDREW PTEACHERSOCIAL STUDIES64,836.157,028.3671,864.51
GORMANTUCKER WTEMP MISC SUPPORT PERSONNELNot Available425.000.00425.00
GORNEAUJILL MARIEADULT ED INSTRUCTOR/TEACHERADULT ED TCHR/COUNSELOR20,298.12269.6020,567.72
GORSKIELIZABETH SEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN30,935.97983.0031,918.97
GORSUCH-PLUMMERSANDRAPRINCIPALSASST PRINCIPAL72,417.080.0072,417.08
GOSSELINJENICA BOUCHEREDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN26,256.260.0026,256.26
GRADYJOAN MTEMP ADULT EDSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL1,980.000.001,980.00
GRAHAMNICHOLAS ATEMP TRANSPORTATION-ASSISTBUS ASSISTANT6,666.7819.026,685.80
GRANTDAVID MTEACHERREADING35,334.35161.7635,496.11
GRANTSARAH FORBESTEACHERTEACHING STRATEGIST19,146.010.0019,146.01
GRASSIPRISCILLE NFOOD SERVICESCAFETERIA WORKER20,355.790.0020,355.79
GRATTOBERNADETTE UEDUCATIONAL SPECIALISTSINSTRUCTIONAL STRATEGIST71,951.1514,848.9286,800.07
GRAVESLAURA MTEACHERGRADE 263,453.791,000.0064,453.79
GRAVISSANITA ILONATEMP LUNCH AIDESLUNCH/PLAN AIDE - ON-CALL3,835.640.003,835.64
GRAYCHRISTOPHER MCUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN27,768.720.0027,768.72
GRAYKARLCUSTODIANCUSTODIAN-SHIFT SUPVISOR41,048.821,493.2342,542.05
GRAYKATHLEEN RTEACHERKINDERGARTEN70,668.791,659.7672,328.55
GRAYANDREA CSCHOOL SECRETARYOFFICE SECRETARY25,607.760.0025,607.76
GREASONELIZABETHTEMP ADULT EDNot Available3,110.000.003,110.00
GREENSUSANNAH MTEACHERFOREIGN LANGUAGE59,605.790.0059,605.79
GREENMELISSATEACHERMATH72,459.422,660.0075,119.42
GREENBLATTGAIL JEDUCATIONAL SPECIALISTSSPEECH54,482.43107.8454,590.27
GREENLAWPATRICIAFOOD SERVICESCAFETERIA TEAM LEADER12,754.420.0012,754.42
GREERNICHOLE GAILTEACHERENGLISH LANG ARTS29,573.140.0029,573.14
GRIBBINPETER ETEMP MISC SUPPORT PERSONNELMISC SUPPORT PERS - TEMP750.000.00750.00
GRIFFINCHRISTINE ERETIREMENT INCENTIVELANGUAGE ARTS62,772.170.0062,772.17
GRIFFINSARAHTEACHERSCHOOL IMPROVEMENT TEACHE13,687.14575.6614,262.80
GRIFFINMARYTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL1,232.500.001,232.50
GRIMARDFLORENCEEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN30,334.990.0030,334.99
GRIMMNITZCAROLINEEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN7,564.060.007,564.06
GRITTERAARON KNON BAR SAL NO VACINFORMATION SPECIALIST32,813.09300.0033,113.09
GRONDINBETSY LTEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION70,668.796,167.6676,836.45
GROSSMARTHA RTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL4,985.000.004,985.00
GRUMBACHPAMELATEMP ADULT EDNot Available1,040.000.001,040.00
GRUPPALYSSA MARIATEACHERGRADE 1-218,724.140.0018,724.14
GUAYDAVID MMAINTENANCEMAINTENANCE MECHANIC42,699.86308.0843,007.94
GUERRASANDRA LTEACHERENGLISH33,650.850.0033,650.85
GUESSVATEIKA LATOYATEMP LUNCH AIDESNot Available1,228.250.001,228.25
GUETTACHRISTINA MARIEEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN13,699.570.0013,699.57
GUIMONDCATHERINEFOOD SERVICESASST FOOD SERVICES MNGR36,558.0931.8536,589.94
GUIMONDKATHERINE RTEMP FOOD SERVICESFOOD SERV - TEMP5,456.680.005,456.68
GUIOD JRHENRY JOHNAUDIOVISUALASST STATION MANAGER43,412.800.0043,412.80
GULEZIANMARY JTEACHERGRADE 570,668.792,817.3273,486.11
GULLBRANDBARBARA ATEMP TUTORTUTOR - ON CALL2,163.250.002,163.25
GURNEYCATHERINE ANNTEACHERGRADE 560,888.151,550.2062,438.35
GURNEY-ALLIEHOLLY ANNTEMP SUBSTITUTE LONG TERMLONG TERM SUBSTITUTE TCHR12,600.00480.0013,080.00
GUSHEEBRENDA LREADING CONSULTANTESL70,668.79923.3871,592.17
GUTGSELLJOHNCUSTODIANCUSTODIAN-SHIFT SUPVISOR40,068.45626.4040,694.85
HAARMALLORY PTEACHERESL9,443.681,348.0010,791.68
HAASCATHERINESOCIAL WORKERSSOCIAL WORKER70,668.791,838.4672,507.25
HAGERCAROL BTEACHERMATH62,171.061,105.3663,276.42
HAGSTROMNANCY ATEACHERFOREIGN LANGUAGE32,372.41993.6233,366.03
HALEMICHAEL PGUIDANCEGUIDANCE64,215.361,277.8765,493.23
HALEY-BABSONROBERT HEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN27,897.780.0027,897.78
HALLANN KATHERINETEACHERENGLISH17,784.64148.3017,932.94
HALLBRIAN CHARLESTEACHERMATH15,928.29727.9216,656.21
HALLEECOLLEEN SHEATEACHERREADING22,832.11500.0023,332.11
HALLETTCONSTANCETEACHERPHYSICAL EDUCATION71,951.15107.8472,058.99
HAMANNLIANE JTEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION66,019.061,764.1067,783.16
HAMLINLAUREN KTEMP ADULT EDNot Available6,140.000.006,140.00
HAMPTONSARAH HEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN29,591.550.0029,591.55
HANDELMANELLEN BTEACHERART24,751.940.0024,751.94
HANIFIZARMINA ZTEACHERMATH70,668.792,396.0073,064.79
HANKAKONTMAINTENANCEMAINTENANCE MECHANIC43,264.0216.0143,280.03
HANLEYKATHRYN MLIBRARY/MEDIALIBRARY/MEDIA SPECIALIST27,296.2226.9627,323.18
HANNAANN CPRINCIPALSASST PRINCIPAL84,438.66688.7285,127.38
HANNAAYNSLIE ETEACHERLITERACY60,086.790.0060,086.79
HANSONANJAGUIDANCEADULT ED TCHR/COUNSELOR23,995.07997.5224,992.59
HANSONMONICA JEDUCATIONAL SPECIALISTSSPEECH70,668.796,239.1976,907.98
HARDERALEXANDER LEOEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN26,814.70595.4727,410.17
HARDYSUZANNEADMIN SECRETARYEXECUTIVE SECRETARY53,232.06477.3153,709.37
HARDYELIZABETH ANNTEMP SCHOOL SECRETARYMISC SUPPORT PERS - TEMP903.000.00903.00
HARKINSJACQUELINE KTEACHERGRADE 262,171.063,503.8265,674.88
HARKINSNANCY ATEACHERMATH57,521.1514,544.8272,065.97
HARMONMARY ELLENSCHOOL SECRETARYADMINISTRATIVE SEC I38,250.040.0038,250.04
HARRISBONNIE LEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN34,673.030.0034,673.03
HARRISKATHLEEN RTEACHERENGLISH67,301.7910,518.8677,820.65
HARRISKATHERINE CTEACHERGRADE 261,840.970.0061,840.97
HARRISJUDITH MTEACHERGRADE 510,079.760.0010,079.76
HARRISZAN ZTEMP LUNCH AIDESLUNCH/PLAN AIDE - ON-CALL3,731.500.003,731.50
HARRISONJULIE LYNTEMP FOOD SERVICESNot Available207.820.00207.82
HARRISONJANET GTEACHERGRADE 425,940.051,259.3427,199.39
HARTCHAD GTEACHERART34,113.153,634.3437,747.49
HARTJOLINE PRETIREMENT INCENTIVEDIR HUMAN RESOURCES5,000.000.005,000.00
HARTNANCY JEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN30,916.960.0030,916.96
HARTVAL CTEMP TEACHER HOURLYESOL INTAKE1,145.801,145.801,145.80
HARTDALE REBECCATEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL6,085.000.006,085.00
HARTJOSHUA THOMASTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL382.500.00382.50
HARTMANJAMES LDIFFERENTIALNot Available7,987.000.007,987.00
HARTMANBETH ANURSESNURSE54,956.06377.4455,333.50
HARTWELLSHARON JRETIREMENT INCENTIVENot Available4,821.900.004,821.90
HARVEYPAMELA LTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP2,620.000.002,620.00
HASKELLANNE MEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN27,743.320.0027,743.32
HASSANDEQA MOHAMEDTEMP LUNCH AIDESNot Available1,368.500.001,368.50
HASSANIBRAHIM GAGALEEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN ES30,301.360.0030,301.36
HASSANMAHMOUD KORANEHMISC SUPPORT STAFFPARENT/COMM SPECIALIST25,154.51150.0025,304.51
HASSONKELLY JEANPRINCIPALSPRINCIPAL44,610.460.0044,610.46
HATCHLISA MTEACHERLANGUAGE ARTS62,171.066,233.7268,404.78
HATHORNESHANNONFOOD SERVICESCAFETERIA WORKER11,715.9421.2311,737.17
HAYDYMNADIATEMP LUNCH AIDESLUNCH/PLAN AIDE - ON-CALL2,148.380.002,148.38
HAYMANSUE ELLENEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN16,042.083,195.0019,237.08
HAYWARDSHEILA MTEACHERGRADE 263,780.35310.0464,090.39
HAZELJULIA ITEACHERGRADE 216,372.08808.6617,180.74
HEALDJO-ANN MARIECUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN32,138.50433.4032,571.90
HEALDJEREMY MARKCUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN28,912.000.0028,912.00
HEALEYSUSAN ETEACHERMANY RIVERS 1-262,171.061,000.0063,171.06
HEALEYMARYANNTEACHERMANY RIVERS 3-4-551,203.001,000.0052,203.00
HEALEYVALERIE KTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL3,557.200.003,557.20
HEAPSWARREN NBUS DRIVERSBUS DRIVER19,098.10190.9119,289.01
HEATHCOTAMMY ANN CORDEIROGUIDANCEGUIDANCE63,350.927,697.7271,048.64
HEBERT-GAGNERONDA JEANSCHOOL SECRETARYOFFICE SECRETARY29,913.400.0029,913.40
HENDERSONDAVID MELVINCUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN25,078.55727.3225,805.87
HENDERSONKRISTA MTEMP ADULT EDSECRETARY/RECEPTIONIST9,243.000.009,243.00
HENRYROHAN GEORGEEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN24,676.300.0024,676.30
HERDADELAWRENCE JRETIREMENT INCENTIVESOCIAL WORKER69,693.060.0069,693.06
HERLIHYEMILY DEMPSEYTEACHERLITERACY SPECIALIST47,825.141,900.6849,725.82
HERRINGJOSEPHCUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN32,843.231,042.1633,885.39
HESELTONLIBBY ANNGUIDANCEGUIDANCE43,033.867,914.2250,948.08
HESSNANCYTEACHERESL30,444.12161.7630,605.88
HESSELINKLAURA FNURSESNURSE69,386.061,203.9070,589.96
HEVENORMEGANTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP2,640.000.002,640.00
HEWEYKRISTINA BTEACHERKINDERGARTEN43,893.061,632.3445,525.40
HEYCHRISTINE MNURSESNURSE69,386.064,160.4473,546.50
HEYPHYLLIS RVOLUNTEER COORDINATORSPARTNERSHIP DEVELOPER18,880.780.0018,880.78
HICKSLISA ATEACHERARTS ACADEMY DANCE26,690.290.0026,690.29
HIGGINSALLAN SRETIREMENT INCENTIVEELECTRICIAN4,631.640.004,631.64
HIGGINSJULIETEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL60.000.0060.00
HILLPETER HTEACHERSCIENCE60,888.15539.2061,427.35
HILLCYNTHIA BTEMP SUBSTITUTE LONG TERMSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL21,052.000.0021,052.00
HILLALLISONTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL1,162.500.001,162.50
HILLMANMARGARET KTEACHERGRADE 458,444.532,229.9660,674.49
HILTONDAWN DOROTHYSCHOOL SECRETARYADMINISTRATIVE SEC II48,965.84111.4749,077.31
HILTONDAVIDTEACHERSOCIAL STUDIES56,121.56283.0856,404.64
HILTONDOMINIQUE GTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL1,590.000.001,590.00
HINCHLIFFEROGERDIFFERENTIALNot Available1,966.000.001,966.00
HINGTOH NOUNEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN27,044.900.0027,044.90
HINKLEYGARY PATRICKEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN27,176.2310,013.0037,189.23
HIRSHONJESSICA LTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL600.000.00600.00
HISCOCKKATHLEEN ANNADULT ED INSTRUCTOR/TEACHERADULT ED TCHR/COUNSELOR39,196.342,743.1841,939.52
HLADKYCHRISTOPHEREDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN30,412.910.0030,412.91
HOCHICUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN33,738.601,601.7235,340.32
HODGKINSMARYBETH DOHERTYTEACHERGRADE 170,668.79944.8471,613.63
HODGKINSJANE WTEACHERKINDERGARTEN71,951.15310.0472,261.19
HOEKSTRAJOHNTEMP LUNCH AIDESNot Available1,296.260.001,296.26
HOFFMANMELISSATEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL175.000.00175.00
HOGANBARBARA AFOOD SERVICESCAFETERIA WORKER5,582.830.005,582.83
HOGLEDOLORESFOOD SERVICESCAFETERIA WORKER6,367.460.006,367.46
HOJJATIJALEHEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN ES13,969.840.0013,969.84
HOLDENLESLIE ATEACHERMATH68,103.150.0068,103.15
HOLDENJANET DRETIREMENT INCENTIVESCHOOL SEC - TEMP3,557.200.003,557.20
HOLDENDONNA LTEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION33,009.530.0033,009.53
HOLLOWAYHEIDI LEEEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN13,329.721,291.0014,620.72
HOLLOWAYJOSHUA STEACHERMULTI GRADE44,374.060.0044,374.06
HOLMANRICHARD GREGORYEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN15,998.710.0015,998.71
HOLMESDENISE MARYLINDIFFERENTIALNot Available4,312.000.004,312.00
HOLMESKELLEY GLYNNTEACHERGRADE 1-262,171.06465.0662,636.12
HOLMESNAOMI JOYTEACHERSCIENCE34,113.1553.9234,167.07
HOLTONELIZABETH HAMILTONSCHOOL COMMITTEESCHOOL COMMITTEE5,812.800.005,812.80
HOODGAILRETIREMENT INCENTIVEENGLISH LANG ARTS65,348.120.0065,348.12
HOOPSTERRIE ANNETEACHERESL47,741.063,385.9651,127.02
HOOSESHOSHANAADMINISTRATION-MSRS PLDSTATION MANAGER39,401.080.0039,401.08
HOOVERERICTEACHERESL42,610.792,439.8845,050.67
HOPKINSCATHY MRETIREMENT INCENTIVEGRADE 149,943.610.0049,943.61
HOPPERFIONATEACHERESL56,121.560.0056,121.56
HOULEKATHLEENTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL2,977.500.002,977.50
HOWARDDEBORAHTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSNot Available3,868.763,868.763,868.76
HOWARDMARIANNE BTEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION65,224.070.0065,224.07
HOWARD-CLARKCLARA JEANTEACHERESL71,951.151,011.8172,962.96
HOWEJUSTIN DCUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN29,078.80104.2529,183.05
HOWERUTH MEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN31,769.570.0031,769.57
HOWELLLISA GTEACHERSOCIAL STUDIES60,086.790.0060,086.79
HOWLANDJACK PFOOD SERVICESFOOD SERVICES TECHNICIAN37,226.7112.8237,239.53
HOYTMARGARET REDUCATIONAL SPECIALISTSSEX EDUCATION72,001.150.0072,001.15
HUBERTDAWN MSCHOOL SECRETARYOFFICE SECRETARY32,129.530.0032,129.53
HUBLEYJANE ESOCIAL WORKERSSOCIAL WORKER71,951.153,590.5775,541.72
HUBNERMARIE AFOOD SERVICESCAFETERIA WORKER5,894.790.005,894.79
HUDSONCHERYL ATEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION68,103.151,736.8669,840.01
HUGGINSEDWARD NTEACHERPLUMBING65,460.357,831.0073,291.35
HUMMELTHEODORE PAULTEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION16,372.08350.4816,722.56
HUMPHREYERIN ANNTEACHERGRADE 1-214,758.931,000.0015,758.93
HUNTERKAREN MSOCIAL WORKERSSOCIAL WORKER70,668.790.0070,668.79
HUOTARIAMANDA JEANDIFFERENTIALNot Available2,635.000.002,635.00
HUTCHINSDONNA GEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN33,351.400.0033,351.40
HUTCHINSABBY ELEANA DISTASIOTEACHERMUSIC - GENERAL46,458.792,396.0048,854.79
HUTCHINSONHEATHER PTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL255.000.00255.00
HUTSONDEBORAH KTEACHERESL59,662.64323.5259,986.16
HYMOFFJESSICA ANGELICAADMIN SECRETARYACCOUNTING SPECIALIST20,367.700.0020,367.70
IANKOVMARTIN ICUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN32,120.31971.3233,091.63
ILLINGWORTHLISETEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL3,800.000.003,800.00
IRVINGJILL HTEACHERHORTICULTURE42,610.793,017.0045,627.79
ITEKABLAIRE MARCELTEACHERFOREIGN LANGUAGE28,124.730.0028,124.73
IVESDEANNA FAGONESCHOOL SECRETARYOFFICE SECRETARY6,238.080.006,238.08
JACKSONJENNIFER RITTERTEACHERMATH58,804.06161.7658,965.82
JACOBALFRED OROMATEMP MISC SUPPORT PERSONNELPARENT/COMM SPECIALIST18,060.9550.0018,110.95
JACOBSANATEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP4,590.000.004,590.00
JAMAABDULLAHI HASSANEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN ES29,570.050.0029,570.05
JAMESKAREN BRETIREMENT INCENTIVENot Available5,000.000.005,000.00
JAMESPAUL FDIFFERENTIALNot Available3,952.000.003,952.00
JAMESONJANE ETEACHERGRADE 171,951.153,798.6575,749.80
JANELLERHONDA ATEACHERHEALTH71,951.153,865.0075,816.15
JASEMALA A AMISC SUPPORT STAFFPARENT/COMM SPECIALIST7,559.76200.007,759.76
JASIMNIHADTEMP ADULT EDNot Available1,410.000.001,410.00
JELLENPHILIP ANDREWTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL225.000.00225.00
JELLISONTYLERTEACHERESL13,050.0067.4013,117.40
JENDRASKODEBORAH JFOOD SERVICESCAFETERIA WORKER12,789.550.0012,789.55
JENKINSCAROL VIRGINIATEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL2,362.500.002,362.50
JENSENWILLIAM MCUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN32,423.97105.1732,529.14
JENSENSTACY LYNNPSYCHOLOGICAL EXAMINERSPSYCH EXAMINER13,997.280.0013,997.28
JEPSONSHEILA CAROLINEPRINCIPALSASST PRINCIPAL93,525.992,757.3096,283.29
JEWETTKATHLEEN LEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN14,901.48786.4015,687.88
JIMENEZNATASHATEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL2,162.500.002,162.50
JOAKIMSUSANGUIDANCETEAM LEADER5,858.64347.496,206.13
JOHNSONKAITLYNDIFFERENTIALNot Available4,791.000.004,791.00
JOHNSONANNE WTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP120.000.00120.00
JOHNSONPAUL FFOOD SERVICESCOOK30,855.9488.7430,944.68
JOHNSONDENNIS PATRICKCUSTODIANCUSTODIAN-SHIFT SUPVISOR33,580.93648.1334,229.06
JOHNSONLANCEEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN29,782.550.0029,782.55
JOHNSONKELLY AEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN29,699.190.0029,699.19
JOHNSONJOHN DRETIREMENT INCENTIVEELECTRICIAN4,207.320.004,207.32
JOHNSONPHYLLIS MARIETEMP FOOD SERVICESFOOD SERV - TEMP8,183.990.008,183.99
JOHNSONRICHARD RTEACHERGRADE 560,086.791,178.9861,265.77
JOHNSONMICHAEL JPRINCIPALSPRINCIPAL106,312.480.00106,312.48
JOHNSONJOHN TTEACHERSOCIAL STUDIES70,668.790.0070,668.79
JOHNSONCYNTHIA BAKERTEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION64,736.151,588.4766,324.62
JOHNSONJOSEPH PTEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION10,038.352,635.0012,673.35
JOHNSONKAREN ANNETEMP EDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSTUTOR - ON CALL14,777.100.0014,777.10
JOHNSTONJAMESCUSTODIANHEAD CUSTODIAN48,097.3067.1148,164.41
JOHNSTONGARYCUSTODIANHEAD CUSTODIAN47,866.57466.4348,333.00
JONESJAIME LYNTEACHERLANGUAGE ARTS47,741.060.0047,741.06
JONES IIGEORGE HCUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN31,287.52135.3331,422.85
JORDANCAITLIN RONDETDIFFERENTIALNot Available2,875.000.002,875.00
JORDANEDGAR CLIFTONBUS DRIVERSBUS DRIVER8,576.6298.098,674.71
JORDANNANCY WTEACHERKINDERGARTEN70,668.79850.0071,518.79
JORDANKIMBERLY JEANTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL382.500.00382.50
JOYCECECILIA MTEACHERGRADE 270,668.793,146.5773,815.36
JUDGEBARBARA MTEACHERGRADE 372,459.40310.0472,769.44
JURGELEVICHCATHY ATEACHERGRADE 259,605.791,594.1361,199.92
KABOUCHYAVATEMP ADULT EDNot Available2,090.000.002,090.00
KACZOWKATHEODORE GTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL9,982.500.009,982.50
KAHNBRIDGET SOFIAADULT ED ADMINISTRATIONADULT ED COORD COMM LIFE43,219.560.0043,219.56
KALLOCHJESSICA LTEACHERGRADE K-133,982.950.0033,982.95
KASABIANPAMELA LTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED TCHR/COUNSELOR5,030.000.005,030.00
KATZMORA MTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP10,205.000.0010,205.00
KAVALIAUSKASJULIE EMTEMP TUTORTUTOR - ON CALL460.000.00460.00
KAZILIONISDEBBIE ANNFOOD SERVICESCAFETERIA TEAM LEADER18,552.440.0018,552.44
KAZUKIEWICZBRIDGET ANNETEACHERMUSIC - GENERAL14,030.01702.1814,732.19
KEANEYJOHN CEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN33,489.780.0033,489.78
KEBOKEREEMMANUEL ATINGAEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN24,165.200.0024,165.20
KEEFEJAMESTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL4,512.500.004,512.50
KEEGANCHRISTINE BTEACHERLITERACY61,369.158,498.0069,867.15
KEENANMARY JTEACHERGRADE 261,646.71444.8462,091.55
KE-HOPING ZBUS ASSISTANTSBUS ASSISTANT26,357.42221.3026,578.72
KEHOE JRFRANCIS WTEACHERCARPENTRY60,888.150.0060,888.15
KEITHROBERT UEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN ES32,751.930.0032,751.93
KELEHERHOPE MTEACHERGRADE 154,956.060.0054,956.06
KELLERSUZANNETEACHERGRADE 168,103.15889.6868,992.83
KELLEYDEBORAH MDIFFERENTIALNot Available4,312.500.004,312.50
KELLEY-HOOVERKIRSTEN LAURATEMP ADULT EDEARLY LITERACY SPECIALIST10,840.000.0010,840.00
KELLYBRINA ADIFFERENTIALNot Available2,875.000.002,875.00
KELLYJENNIFER ATEACHERMANY RIVERS 3-4-556,238.790.0056,238.79
KEMPENGEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN ES33,406.1538.0433,444.19
KEMVEASNA PEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN ES27,968.740.0027,968.74
KEMNALINDA SUETEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL3,557.200.003,557.20
KENDALLSHERMAN BTEACHERART70,718.791,000.0071,718.79
KENDRICKHEIDI FTEMP MISC SUPPORT PERSONNELNot Available325.000.00325.00
KENDRICKGRACETEMP ADULT EDADULT ED TCHR/COUNSELOR3,630.000.003,630.00
KENNEDYMICHAEL RTEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION56,181.5610,336.8466,518.40
KENNIEREGINALD WEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN29,597.250.0029,597.25
KEOPHALCUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN32,843.211,379.6634,222.87
KERNAVY CHHAYTEMP ADULT EDNot Available260.000.00260.00
KERKHOFJANNYEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN30,796.223,017.0033,813.22
KERNSJENA MEGANTEACHEREDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN25,554.350.0025,554.35
KEYESDEBORAH ETEACHERENGLISH71,951.155,192.0077,143.15
KHULA-PARRMARY LYNNTEACHERMATH49,024.153,720.4852,744.63
KIERSTEADRONALD LDIFFERENTIALNot Available2,156.000.002,156.00
KIERSTEADDEBRA ISCHOOL SECRETARYADMINISTRATIVE SEC II53,411.37177.7353,589.10
KILROYCHRISTINA L SADMIN SECRETARYACCOUNTING SPECIALIST41,613.8715.0441,628.91
KINGTHOMAS VMAINTENANCECARPENTER47,837.9750.3447,888.31
KINGMATTHEW MTEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION54,956.060.0054,956.06
KINZEROLIVER REINHOLDTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP320.000.00320.00
KIRBYDONALD GTEMP LUNCH AIDESNot Available1,215.500.001,215.50
KIRKALBERTDIFFERENTIALNot Available7,186.500.007,186.50
KIRKPATRICKBETHANY LTEACHERMUSIC - GENERAL71,951.15593.1272,544.27
KLEINCHRISTINA JDIFFERENTIALNot Available599.000.00599.00
KLEINPHYLLIS RTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP3,460.000.003,460.00
KLEINGLENDA AADMINISTRATION-MSRS PLDDIR HUMAN RESOURCES24,363.450.0024,363.45
KNOXELLEN YTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP4,960.000.004,960.00
KOHARIANELIZABETH ANNEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN24,730.269,582.0034,312.26
KOHARIANBRUCE ETEACHERHEALTH67,341.795,271.0072,612.79
KOPPENKARENTEACHERKINDERGARTEN63,453.790.0063,453.79
KORDAJONATHAN DADMINISTRATION-MSRS PLDCOMP SYSTEMS MNGR70,651.5450.0070,701.54
KORTHYLAURIE AEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN31,976.980.0031,976.98
KOSTERJEANTEMP LUNCH AIDESLUNCH/PLAN AIDE - ON-CALL3,553.120.003,553.12
KOTROSMARY ANNTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL3,557.200.003,557.20
KRASNOWJANE NTEACHERFASHION RETAIL64,736.150.0064,736.15
KRASOWSKILINDA LEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN29,636.880.0029,636.88
KREMERV ROBERTTEMP EDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL19,664.730.0019,664.73
KRESSRICHARD MRETIREMENT INCENTIVEENGLISH66,591.297,189.0073,780.29
KRUSHFRANCES DEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN29,263.020.0029,263.02
KURDYLAMARYANNTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP7,440.000.007,440.00
LABBEMELISSA JTEACHERMATH70,668.795,562.0976,230.88
LABOKEEDWARD LEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN ES28,179.950.0028,179.95
LABRANCHEDAVID ATEACHERSOCIAL STUDIES62,206.062,958.5265,164.58
LACHANCETONYA KTEACHERGRADE 256,121.561,589.9157,711.47
LACHAPELLEELLENSCHOOL SECRETARYADMINISTRATIVE SEC II52,488.281,045.9553,534.23
LAFAYETTEDARCI AGUIDANCEGUIDANCE65,568.270.0065,568.27
LAFONDJOHN PDIFFERENTIALNot Available3,195.000.003,195.00
LAFOSSEALICIA MARYEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN8,043.10343.748,386.84
LAMMROSALEE ATEACHERSCIENCE26,559.500.0026,559.50
LAMMERSPATRICIA ARETIREMENT INCENTIVEGRADE 469,693.060.0069,693.06
LAMONTAGNEADAM JOHNTEMP STUDENT APPRENTICESSTUDENT APPR - TEMP666.760.00666.76
LAMOUREUX JRMICHAEL CTEACHERCOMPUTER TECH LEADER62,171.067,626.2469,797.30
LANDRYJANICE MARIEFOOD SERVICESCAFETERIA WORKER8,011.090.008,011.09
LANDRYGREGORY PTEACHERMATH69,386.063,195.0072,581.06
LANDRYRACHEL WEYMEUTHTEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION14,944.23778.6115,722.84
LANEMARTHA MARIE PAROTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP620.000.00620.00
LANEMARGARETGUIDANCEGUIDANCE53,901.270.0053,901.27
LANGELLAMEGHAN MEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN27,602.300.0027,602.30
LANGFORDSUSAN MEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN29,114.360.0029,114.36
LAPLANTETHERESA LGUIDANCEGUIDANCE74,530.002,652.4777,182.47
LAPOINTE-LACHANCERHONDATEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL5,402.730.005,402.73
LARDIERILEIGH ANNADMINISTRATION-MSRS TEACHERCLINICAL COORDINATOR37,577.00180.0037,757.00
LAUSIERKATHERINE AEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN25,926.60768.3626,694.96
LAVALLEEBARBARA CARLINDIFFERENTIALNot Available5,271.000.005,271.00
LAVERRIEREKIMBERLY ANNETEACHERMATH13,430.790.0013,430.79
LAVOIEJOYCE AEDUCATIONAL SPECIALISTSMUSIC-INSTRUMENTAL64,736.150.0064,736.15
LAVOPAROSEMARIE CEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN29,771.210.0029,771.21
LAWMARK ATEACHERAUTO TECHNOLOGY60,888.150.0060,888.15
LAWLESSMICHELE MARYEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN29,868.410.0029,868.41
LAWLESSSCOTT DTEACHERSOCIAL STUDIES70,668.790.0070,668.79
LAWRENCEALEXANDRA BENSONTEACHERGRADE 425,798.11121.3225,919.43
LAWRENCEBEVERLY P BTEACHERKINDERGARTEN54,956.060.0054,956.06
LE COUTRENANCY RUTHADMINISTRATION-MSRS PLDSTAFF ACCOUNTANT60,911.990.0060,911.99
LEAMOLLYTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSNot Available225.000.00225.00
LEAROBIN STEACHERSCIENCE36,678.790.0036,678.79
LEACHCHRISTINE ASOCIAL WORKERSSOCIAL WORKER70,668.791,524.5472,193.33
LEAVITTMICHAEL SCUSTODIANHEAD CUSTODIAN50,460.80721.4451,182.24
LEBELKAYLA RDIFFERENTIALNot Available11,180.500.0011,180.50
LECLAIRMARYCUSTODIANCUSTODIAN-SHIFT SUPVISOR38,729.600.0038,729.60
LECLAIRCAITLIN ANNETEACHERSOCIAL STUDIES59,605.794,150.0263,755.81
LECONTEASHLEY CAHILLTEACHERGRADE 413,573.100.0013,573.10
LEEJOHN FBUS ASSISTANTSBUS ASSISTANT9,986.550.009,986.55
LEEMATTHEW AEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN34,620.690.0034,620.69
LEETHERESATEACHERESL70,668.79849.2471,518.03
LEEROBERT HENRYBUS DRIVERSVAN DRIVER20,564.9436.2320,601.17
LEE-WINSHIPERICKA MTEACHERSOCIAL STUDIES68,103.159,662.6877,765.83
LEGAGEKATHLEENTEACHERKINDERGARTEN60,086.791,000.0061,086.79
LEGAGEDANIELTEACHERSCIENCE62,171.0610,780.5072,951.56
LEGENDREJUDITHTEMP SCHOOL SECRETARYSCHOOL SEC - TEMP22,258.6599.6522,358.30
LEIGHTONMOIRA EEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN27,092.610.0027,092.61
LEKOUSIARTHURTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL8,930.000.008,930.00
LEMOULTMARY LOUTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL255.000.00255.00
LENNONSTEPHANIE ATEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSNot Available1,100.000.001,100.00
LENTSEAN CTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL3,994.00800.004,794.00
LEONARDSARAH LOCKEEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN7,149.290.007,149.29
LEONARDJANETEMP SUBSTITUTE LONG TERMLONG TERM SUBSTITUTE TCHR21,023.7553.9221,077.67
LEONARDAMYSOCIAL WORKERSSOCIAL WORKER61,369.151,000.0062,369.15
LEROYWILLIAM STEACHERPHYSICAL EDUCATION64,736.150.0064,736.15
LESTERPRISCILLA GTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP1,960.000.001,960.00
LEVASSEURAMY VANDERPOOLTEACHERESL50,602.36512.2451,114.60
LEVASSEUR JRDAVID ATEACHERENGLISH59,675.798,147.0067,822.79
LEVESQUEALICE CEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN30,447.240.0030,447.24
LEVESQUEJERI LSCHOOL SECRETARYOFFICE SECRETARY35,369.580.0035,369.58
LEVINSKYNANCY SDIFFERENTIALNot Available659.000.00659.00
LEWISELLEN TTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL23,778.33983.0024,761.33
LIBBYKELLY WDIFFERENTIALNot Available4,791.000.004,791.00
LIBBYRONALD ADIFFERENTIALNot Available2,875.000.002,875.00
LIBBYTAMMY JEANSCHOOL SECRETARYOFFICE SECRETARY27,626.890.0027,626.89
LIBBYCHRISTINE ATEACHERREADING50,177.120.0050,177.12
LIEBERMANSUSANTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL500.000.00500.00
LIEBLINGEMILY GTEACHERGRADE 534,113.15613.1734,726.32
LIMINGDEBORAH LSCHOOL SECRETARYOFFICE SECRETARY31,612.570.0031,612.57
LINDSAYAVALINDACUSTODIANHEAD CUSTODIAN43,260.47945.8344,206.30
LINDSAYROBERT JTEACHERSCIENCE62,171.062,981.5665,152.62
LINDSAYJENNIFER STEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION56,121.56323.5256,445.08
LINEHANTERRI LYNNTEMP LUNCH AIDESLUNCH/PLAN AIDE - ON-CALL197.680.00197.68
LINEHANTHERESATEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION60,086.790.0060,086.79
LINEVITCHBETH DTEACHERGRADE 262,171.06485.2862,656.34
LINNEMANMARY MTEACHERGRADE 471,951.151,331.8973,283.04
LINSCOTTVIRGINIA JCUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN30,421.65208.8830,630.53
LINTHICUMJULIE AEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN29,674.050.0029,674.05
LIPPERTTIMOTHY ANDREWTEACHERMANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGY52,326.280.0052,326.28
LIPSONMARILYN SRETIREMENT INCENTIVEGRADE 14,473.230.004,473.23
LITCHFIELDWENDY WTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL4,533.300.004,533.30
LITMANHEIDI MTEACHERGRADE 169,386.061,000.0070,386.06
LITTLEJOHNALICEFOOD SERVICESCAFETERIA TEAM LEADER13,576.000.0013,576.00
LIZOTTESUZANNEBUS DRIVERSBUS DRIVER29,380.041,037.4830,417.52
LOCKHARTFAITH ASCHOOL SECRETARYOFFICE SECRETARY33,746.710.0033,746.71
LOCKMANMARK ATEMP LUNCH AIDESNot Available1,139.000.001,139.00
LOFMANVIRGINIA HSCHOOL SECRETARYADMINISTRATIVE SEC I43,514.420.0043,514.42
LOMBARDJANE ETEACHERENGLISH LANG ARTS62,171.06500.0062,671.06
LONGMARGARET ANNAEDUCATIONAL SPECIALISTSOCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST14,709.031,000.0015,709.03
LONGPREMA DTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL487.500.00487.50
LORDKERI DTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL2,332.500.002,332.50
LORINGBARBARATEACHERART70,668.790.0070,668.79
LORINGCYNTHIA APRINCIPALSPRINCIPAL81,595.950.0081,595.95
LOUGHLINANNE DAVIDSONTEACHERSCIENCE68,103.15242.6468,345.79
LOURIEJOANTEMP SCHOOL SECRETARYADMINISTRATIVE SEC I2,873.640.002,873.64
LOURIEDIANE FLORAFOOD SERVICESCAFETERIA WORKER9,939.450.009,939.45
LOVEJOYMAUREEN JTEACHERREADING70,668.791,270.3871,939.17
LOWELLRYAN JOHNTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSNot Available75.000.0075.00
LOWELL-RILEYJUDI MTEACHERGRADE 368,103.15566.1668,669.31
LUCASRYANATHLETIC TRAINERATHLETIC TRAINER51,987.250.0051,987.25
LUCASROBERTA BOYDENGUIDANCESPECIAL EDUCATION32,069.017,360.1539,429.16
LUCASKATHLEEN BTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL1,075.0070.001,145.00
LUNTJENNIFERTEACHERESL32,972.76377.4433,350.20
LUONCHHOUKCUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN33,935.521,081.2135,016.73
LUSEKAREN ITEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSNot Available5,000.000.005,000.00
LUSSIERMARY RICHARDSTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL8,916.950.008,916.95
LUSSIERMAURICE RENETEMP TUTORSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL16,110.811,392.5517,503.36
LYLEHEATHER ANNTEACHERGRADE 136,678.792,712.4139,391.20
LYONALEXIS FELTONTEACHERENGLISH LANG ARTS13,117.140.0013,117.14
MACCARTHYELIZABETHTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL595.000.00595.00
MACDONALDMARGUERITE ATEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSNot Available4,629.841,253.645,883.48
MACDONALDKAREN FTEACHERLANGUAGE ARTS71,951.155,598.0177,549.16
MACDONALDTERENCERETIREMENT INCENTIVESCIENCE4,629.530.004,629.53
MACDONALDBIANCATEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL5,040.000.005,040.00
MACDOWELLPAUL ETEACHERGRADE 571,951.150.0071,951.15
MACKJANEEDUCATIONAL SPECIALISTSSPEECH66,019.06350.4866,369.54
MACKENZIE-HICKSCARALENRETIREMENT INCENTIVEEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN2,500.000.002,500.00
MACLAUCHLANMARK GEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN28,434.694,393.0032,827.69
MACLEANMARK ARETIREMENT INCENTIVENot Available5,000.000.005,000.00
MACLEANRUTH FTEACHERSCIENCE53,673.7980.8853,754.67
MACVANEJUDITHRETIREMENT INCENTIVEGRADE 55,000.000.005,000.00
MACVANEGINA LEIGHSCHOOL SECRETARYOFFICE SECRETARY26,603.660.0026,603.66
MADISONMARKCUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN32,295.173,725.3136,020.48
MADISONMICHAELCUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN33,296.631,978.9035,275.53
MADSENHARRY CEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN28,591.252,537.6431,128.89
MAGAWTARA HELENETEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSNot Available112.500.00112.50
MAGERANNETTETEACHERESL64,619.291,107.8465,727.13
MAGRANEASHLEY ELIZABETHEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL977.500.00977.50
MAGUIREKARYN NOELLETEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL255.000.00255.00
MAHAMUDHALIIMO MAHAMEDTEMP LUNCH AIDESNot Available1,292.010.001,292.01
MAHERMELISSATEACHERART37,961.1540.4438,001.59
MAHONEYLAURA ATEACHERESL13,430.79727.9214,158.71
MAHONEYKATHERINE RTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSCHOOL SEC - TEMP15,470.200.0015,470.20
MAHONEYELLENTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL3,872.500.003,872.50
MAILMANSUZANNE ELAINETEMP LUNCH AIDESLUNCH/PLAN AIDE - ON-CALL2,618.090.002,618.09
MAIORANOREBECCA MARGARETTEACHERKINDERGARTEN51,228.06984.0452,212.10
MAJIDMELISSATEMP LUNCH AIDESNot Available1,198.510.001,198.51
MAKSIMOVPLAMEN MARKOVCUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN28,273.9890.9328,364.91
MALIAKAREN MSCHOOL SECRETARYOFFICE SECRETARY42,055.610.0042,055.61
MALIAJEANNE KATHRYNPRINCIPALSPRINCIPAL100,502.730.00100,502.73
MALLORYKEVIN JADMINISTRATION-MSRS PLDDIR TRANSPORTATION88,942.430.0088,942.43
MALLORYMEGAN CEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN2,249.800.002,249.80
MALLOYCAITLIN MEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN9,863.720.009,863.72
MALYATAREDEMPTUS NEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCTIONAL TECHNICIAN ESL27,035.692,636.0029,671.69
MALYATASHAYNA RTEACHERENGLISH LANG ARTS50,974.152,967.7453,941.89
MANNDAVIDTEACHERSCIENCE47,624.29431.3648,055.65
MANZIDIANETEACHERCOMMERCIAL ARTS70,668.79500.0071,168.79
MARCIGLIANOJOHNTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSNot Available5,000.000.005,000.00
MARCOTTEANGELINE MONIQUETEACHERSCIENCE36,678.799,970.5446,649.33
MARENGHICHARLES PAULTEACHERGRADE 143,091.79465.0643,556.85
MARKGRENMEGAN MARIETEACHERGRADE 334,113.15983.0035,096.15
MARQUEZVALARIE LSCHOOL SECRETARYOFFICE SECRETARY37,997.740.0037,997.74
MARQUISKATHLEEN LUCIE GIRARDPRINCIPALSASST PRINCIPAL90,179.450.0090,179.45
MARRTIMOTHY CDIFFERENTIALNot Available4,792.000.004,792.00
MARSHKIMBERLY JTEACHERGRADE 1-258,804.060.0058,804.06
MARSHALLMARGARETTEMP LUNCH AIDESNot Available1,139.000.001,139.00
MARSHALLJILL WEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN29,409.950.0029,409.95
MARSHALLJULIE ATEACHERTECHNOLOGY EDUCATION71,951.15107.8472,058.99
MARSTONLORI ANNTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSNot Available85.000.0085.00
MARTELLEANDREA BRIGIT DANIELTEACHERGRADE 134,113.15377.4434,490.59
MARTINCATHERINE ASCHOOL SECRETARYADMINISTRATIVE SEC II56,507.5292.1656,599.68
MARTINSARAH MTEACHERESL44,063.88561.7644,625.64
MARTINCYNTHIA MTEACHERSCIENCE71,951.152,396.0074,347.15
MARTINKEVIN JTEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION60,477.712,636.0063,113.71
MARZILLIVINCENZO ADIFFERENTIALNot Available2,635.000.002,635.00
MASELLAMEAGAN MARIEEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN27,365.142,117.5629,482.70
MASONROSEMARYRETIREMENT INCENTIVENot Available5,000.000.005,000.00
MASONNANCY ETEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL5,000.000.005,000.00
MATTSONLINDA LCUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN33,638.19194.0433,832.23
MAURICEKATHERINE M BONVILLEEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN18,415.660.0018,415.66
MAVODONESELEANOR ARETIREMENT INCENTIVESOCIAL WORKER4,918.130.004,918.13
MAXHAMLORI MARIETEACHERGRADE 416,534.721,000.0017,534.72
MAYBERRYGLEN ETEACHERMATH61,369.152,439.8863,809.03
MAYERRHONDA ATEACHERFAMILY & CONSUMER SCIENCE58,818.49983.0059,801.49
MAZJANISDEBBIE DESCHAMBEAULTGUIDANCEGUIDANCE60,957.22500.0061,457.22
MCADAMNANCYFOOD SERVICESFOOD SERVICES MANAGER53,645.56192.2653,837.82
MCAFEEMARCIA LRETIREMENT INCENTIVEADMIN SEC - TEMP3,389.880.003,389.88
MCCALLUMJESSICA ANNETEACHERGRADE K-124,365.69377.4424,743.13
MCCANNKIMBERLY WTEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION60,888.15660.5261,548.67
MCCARTHYLYNN JLIBRARY/MEDIALIBRARY/MEDIA SPECIALIST62,171.063,195.6865,366.74
MCCARTHYMICHAEL JPRINCIPALSPRINCIPAL102,232.670.00102,232.67
MCCARTHYTESIA JTEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION51,108.06917.8352,025.89
MCCARTYELLEN SLIBRARY/MEDIALIBRARY/MEDIA SPECIALIST70,668.790.0070,668.79
MCCLUREPATRICIA FRANCESSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN29,265.900.0029,265.90
MCCLUSKEYSUZANNE MARIETEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL13,073.300.0013,073.30
MCCORMACKJ PETERPRINCIPALSASST PRINCIPAL85,425.930.0085,425.93
MCCORMICKPHILIP ETEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL8,030.000.008,030.00
MCCRAYSUSANTEACHERENGLISH70,668.791,498.6172,167.40
MCCULLUMMICHAEL JPRINCIPALSDIR CO-CURR ACTIVITIES46,519.971,949.9448,469.91
MCDANIELKELLEY ILIBRARY/MEDIALIBRARY/MEDIA SPECIALIST31,339.781,311.7732,651.55
MCDONALDCRAIG ATEACHERPHYSICAL EDUCATION25,153.440.0025,153.44
MCDONOUGHMARY CTEACHERGRADE 161,369.152,046.6063,415.75
MCDONOUGHMEGANTEACHERGRADE 145,176.151,840.0247,016.17
MCDONOUGHJACKLYNTEMP TUTORTUTOR - ON CALL4,918.130.004,918.13
MCDUFFIEDARCIE BROOKE MCCRACKENTEACHERESL28,408.920.0028,408.92
MCELHINNEYPATRICIA EEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN32,986.620.0032,986.62
MCGARVEYKELLY ASCHOOL SECRETARYOFFICE SECRETARY32,249.810.0032,249.81
MCGEOUGHCATHERINE PATRICIATEMP LUNCH AIDESNot Available1,491.790.001,491.79
MCGHIETRACY ATEACHERGRADE 251,616.31707.7052,324.01
MCGINTYWAYNE RBUS DRIVERSBUS DRIVER35,498.472,833.3438,331.81
MCGINTYJONATHAN RYANEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN17,338.242,945.0020,283.24
MCGINTYLYNN MTEACHERFOREIGN LANGUAGE69,386.060.0069,386.06
MCGINTYTHOMAS JTEACHERSOCIAL STUDIES70,668.79148.2870,817.07
MCGONIGLE-WONEGERALDINE KRETIREMENT INCENTIVECUSTODIAL - TEMP3,557.200.003,557.20
MCGOVERNPAULTEACHERMUSIC-INSTRUMENTAL67,556.043,540.7671,096.80
MCGRATHSHARON NELSONEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN27,857.760.0027,857.76
MCGRAWCLINTONBUS DRIVERSBUS DRIVER31,004.47925.3531,929.82
MCINERYWESLEY JOHNTEMP STUDENT APPRENTICESSTUDENT APPR - TEMP442.500.00442.50
MCKAYLEE STEACHERSCIENCE60,086.790.0060,086.79
MCKENZIEMERITA GTEACHERPHYSICAL EDUCATION66,019.06983.0067,002.06
MCKINNONMARYANNE SCALLYEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN31,960.500.0031,960.50
MCLAUGHLINCHERYL AFOOD SERVICESCAFETERIA WORKER25,954.6438.8325,993.47
MCLEANIAN ATEACHERSCIENCE52,872.150.0052,872.15
MCLEODJUANITA CNURSESNURSE61,369.150.0061,369.15
MCMANUSCAMERON CDIFFERENTIALNot Available2,875.000.002,875.00
MCNALLYJACOB GTEACHERSOCIAL STUDIES56,238.79323.5256,562.31
MCNEILLLAURA LNURSESNURSE60,296.797,443.8167,740.60
MCNEILLCONNOR JAMESTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL120.000.00120.00
MCSTAYMELISSA MATTHEWSSOCIAL WORKERSSOCIAL WORKER62,171.060.0062,171.06
MCWILLIAMSKIRSTEN FTEACHERENGLISH53,673.790.0053,673.79
MEADERPAMELAADULT ED INSTRUCTOR/TEACHERADULT ED TCHR/COUNSELOR60,888.150.0060,888.15
MEAHLELIZABETH SEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN26,039.421,866.0027,905.42
MECTEAUXJEAN ANNRETIREMENT INCENTIVEGRADE 52,994.190.002,994.19
MEDLEYLYNNE DTEACHERGRADE 371,951.152,959.7674,910.91
MEHLERMARJORIE PGUIDANCETEAM LEADER69,626.368,040.6577,667.01
MELTONMARILYN BETHTEACHERGRADE 569,824.641,401.4971,226.13
MENARDTRACEY ANNETEACHERALTERNATIVE EDUCATION38,501.281,750.6840,251.96
MENARIORYAN JOSEPHCUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN30,405.35524.1230,929.47
MERCIERKATHERINE MTEACHERGRADE 570,668.791,202.9871,871.77
MERCIERSUSAN CTEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION60,888.154,524.8365,412.98
MERCIERLINDSAY MAETEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL90.000.0090.00
MEREDITHJOANNEADULT ED INSTRUCTOR/TEACHERADULT ED TCHR/COUNSELOR34,523.710.0034,523.71
MERRILLGERALDINE DTEACHERGRADE 1-271,951.151,000.0072,951.15
MESERVEGENEVA LADULT ED INSTRUCTOR/TEACHERADULT ED TCHR/COUNSELOR57,521.156,470.4063,991.55
MESSMERANNA ETEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL2,507.282,507.282,507.28
MEYERMARY HELENFOOD SERVICESCAFETERIA WORKER10,625.180.0010,625.18
MICHAUDGEORGE LRETIREMENT INCENTIVEBOILER OPERATOR3,219.840.003,219.84
MICHAUDANAIS PEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN30,056.270.0030,056.27
MICHAUDDESTINYSCHOOL SECRETARYOFFICE SECRETARY16,541.500.0016,541.50
MICHAUDPAUL ATEACHERSOCIAL STUDIES52,799.266,910.5259,709.78
MICHAUD-ROLFEAUDREYTEACHERART70,668.790.0070,668.79
MICHELSONDREWTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL977.500.00977.50
MIEROPKELLIE LUCILEEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN28,993.400.0028,993.40
MIGNEAULTDEBORAH RPRINCIPALSPRINCIPAL107,312.480.00107,312.48
MIKKELSENTINA MARIEVOLUNTEER COORDINATORSPARTNERSHIP DEVELOPER17,492.73486.6817,979.41
MILIOTOVIRGINIAEDUCATIONAL SPECIALISTSSPEECH65,457.501,000.0066,457.50
MILLARDDAVID LTEACHERGRADE 554,956.061,940.0856,896.14
MILLERMARCIA LRETIREMENT INCENTIVENot Available3,857.520.003,857.52
MILLERELIZABETH JTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP11,460.000.0011,460.00
MILLERMARKOSTEACHERFOREIGN LANGUAGE59,605.791,305.8460,911.63
MILLERGLORIA JSCHOOL SECRETARYOFFICE SECRETARY21,534.155,192.0026,726.15
MILLERNANCY FAYPSYCHOLOGISTSPSYCHOLOGIST41,743.160.0041,743.16
MILLERKATHLEEN ELIZABETH PASINIEDUCATIONAL SPECIALISTSSPEECH15,928.290.0015,928.29
MILLERKELLYTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL425.000.00425.00
MILLERTIMOTHY IANBUS DRIVERSVAN DRIVER22,402.81339.2722,742.08
MILLER JRROBERT HTEACHERSCIENCE71,186.370.0071,186.37
MILLSRACHEL FORSYTHE COOKETEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP300.000.00300.00
MINERVINOELIZABETH CONCHETTAFOOD SERVICESCAFETERIA TEAM LEADER21,879.130.0021,879.13
MIRANDACHARLESTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSLONG TERM SUBSTITUTE TCHR18,543.160.0018,543.16
MITCHELLSUSANNE MADMIN SECRETARYACCOUNTING SPECIALIST44,158.440.0044,158.44
MITCHELLSALLY ATEACHERART59,605.791,225.6460,831.43
MITCHELLCHRISTINATEACHERESL72,459.400.0072,459.40
MOHAMEDKHADIJA ABRARTEMP LUNCH AIDESNot Available59.500.0059.50
MOHAMEDABDIRAHMANTEMP LUNCH AIDESNot Available306.000.00306.00
MOHAMEDMOHAMED YUSUFTEMP LUNCH AIDESNot Available246.500.00246.50
MOHAMEDMOHAMUD IEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN ES29,074.130.0029,074.13
MOHAMUDALIA HUSSEINTEMP LUNCH AIDESLUNCH/PLAN AIDE - ON-CALL2,233.380.002,233.38
MOLITORGERALD FRANCISTEMP ADMIN-MSRS PLD/ICMAMISC SUPPORT PERS - TEMP29,700.000.0029,700.00
MONTELLOSYLVIE LVOLUNTEER COORDINATORSPARTNERSHIP DEVELOPER19,792.870.0019,792.87
MONTGOMERYROXANNTEACHERSOCIAL STUDIES68,103.150.0068,103.15
MOODYDOUGLASTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSNot Available11.480.0011.48
MOODYJOHN HDIFFERENTIALNot Available2,875.000.002,875.00
MOOERSNICHOLAS JOHNFOOD SERVICESCOOK27,111.74499.8927,611.63
MOONEYSTACEY LEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN29,901.610.0029,901.61
MOONEYKAREN STEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL5,223.230.005,223.23
MOORETRACEYGUIDANCEGUIDANCE66,921.000.0066,921.00
MORALESALBERTOTEACHERENGLISH53,673.791,084.2854,758.07
MORANBONNIE JEANDIFFERENTIALNot Available3,916.000.003,916.00
MORANELIZABETH JTEACHERESL52,070.09930.1253,000.21
MORANLAURI-ANNDIFFERENTIALLUNCH/PLAN AIDE - ON-CALL8,785.000.008,785.00
MORANTHERESATEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION71,951.158,976.4080,927.55
MORANCHRISTINA MARIETEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL382.500.00382.50
MORAZZINIDARYLTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSNot Available90.000.0090.00
MOREAUCATHERINE ABUS ASSISTANTSBUS ASSISTANT17,498.28294.3517,792.63
MORGANDORIS FEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN24,430.290.0024,430.29
MORGENSTEINSTEVENTEACHERCOMPUTER TECHNOLOGY70,738.798,276.5279,015.31
MORIARTYROBERTTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL300.000.00300.00
MORRELLLINDA MEDUCATIONAL SPECIALISTSSPEECH47,672.160.0047,672.16
MORRILLDAVID MMAINTENANCECARPENTER/FLOORING MECH57,741.961,650.8359,392.79
MORRIONEMARNIE STOKESSCHOOL COMMITTEESCHOOL COMMITTEE5,812.800.005,812.80
MORRISONDONNA LTEACHERMATH60,086.791,558.3161,645.10
MORRISONMARYSUERETIREMENT INCENTIVEPRINCIPAL3,557.200.003,557.20
MORRISONCHARLES LRETIREMENT INCENTIVESEX EDUCATION5,000.000.005,000.00
MORSE SRDR JAMES CADMINISTRATION-MSRS TEACHERSUPERINTENDENT86,093.40300.0086,393.40
MORTONKAREN OTEACHERGRADE 570,668.791,511.0472,179.83
MORTONREGINA ATEACHERSOCIAL STUDIES50,306.792,396.0052,702.79
MOSENARTHURDIFFERENTIALNot Available6,228.500.006,228.50
MOSESLOUISE BPRINCIPALSASST PRINCIPAL84,162.612,222.4186,385.02
MOSESJAMES PPRINCIPALSASST PRINCIPAL78,289.932,183.6080,473.53
MOSESWILLIAM BTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL11,890.000.0011,890.00
MOSHERMARTHA FTEACHERGRADE 471,951.154,418.8176,369.96
MOSKOWITZMARY BTEMP ADULT EDNot Available90.000.0090.00
MOULTONSUZETTE BERNHEISELTEMP ADULT EDNot Available5,610.000.005,610.00
MOULTONPAMELA LFOOD SERVICESCAFETERIA TEAM LEADER14,446.730.0014,446.73
MOUNTCASTLEMARGARET REDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN10,233.780.0010,233.78
MOWATTMICHAEL PCUSTODIANCUSTODIAN-SHIFT SUPVISOR37,396.73753.7438,150.47
MOXHAYPETER JTEACHERMATH38,671.190.0038,671.19
MUCCINO-SALZBERGANNEMARIETEACHERCOMMUNITY COORD66,019.06539.2066,558.26
MUELLERKRISTOFTEACHERMATH33,440.920.0033,440.92
MUGARELLEN SADULT ED INSTRUCTOR/TEACHERADULT ED TCHR/COUNSELOR27,682.221,078.4028,760.62
MULKERNBARBARA JANEEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN4,620.100.004,620.10
MULLCHARLES WESLEYDIFFERENTIALNot Available3,952.000.003,952.00
MULLANEYPATRICIA ATEACHERLONG TERM SUBSTITUTE TCHR29,672.332,126.5331,798.86
MULLENSUSAN LGUIDANCEGUIDANCE56,607.002,521.6859,128.68
MULLISDEBORAH AADMINISTRATION-MSRS TEACHERCLINICAL COORDINATOR68,767.1110,152.7578,919.86
MULONGOETIENNE MTEMP ADULT EDNot Available1,520.000.001,520.00
MUNEZAASSUMPTATEMP FOOD SERVICESNot Available210.000.00210.00
MURPHYMICHAEL JOSEPHDIFFERENTIALNot Available10,780.500.0010,780.50
MURPHYDENNIS CBUS ASSISTANTSBUS ASSISTANT5,953.260.005,953.26
MURPHYNANCY MARIEEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN28,628.940.0028,628.94
MURPHYBRENDA ATEACHERESL64,619.295,847.4470,466.73
MURPHYDELIA COBBTEACHERGRADE 169,894.31310.0470,204.35
MURPHYPAULATEACHERMATH69,456.066,411.6675,867.72
MURPHYDANIEL PTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL100.000.00100.00
MURRAYALISON HDIFFERENTIALNot Available2,875.000.002,875.00
MURRAYANNTEACHERESL52,872.150.0052,872.15
MURRAYJOAN BTEACHERGRADE 560,888.15465.0661,353.21
MURRAYMEGHAN ASHLEYTEACHERSCHOOL IMPROVEMENT TEACHE13,430.79674.0214,104.81
MURRAYKEVINTEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION69,386.06727.9270,113.98
MYATTTERESE NTEACHERENGLISH62,171.060.0062,171.06
MYATTGERARD ATEACHERSOCIAL STUDIES61,409.1513,553.6074,962.75
MYATT IIFRANCIS DDIFFERENTIALNot Available4,393.000.004,393.00
MYERSJULIANNA DIXONEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN3,740.45175.003,915.45
MYERSNICOLE LYNTEACHERLANGUAGE ARTS18,999.280.0018,999.28
MYERSJULIETEACHERMATH56,121.565,123.9061,245.46
NADLERROBERT TBUS DRIVERSBUS DRIVER37,705.056,811.6444,516.69
NANEYIDRIS ADENLANGUAGE FACILITATORSLANGUAGE FACILITATOR23,003.180.0023,003.18
NAPOLIB. ORLENEADULT ED ADMINISTRATIONADULT ED COORD COMM LIFE9,815.750.009,815.75
NAPOLITANOMARIERETIREMENT INCENTIVECAFETERIA TEAM LEADER1,406.250.001,406.25
NAPOLITANOLISAFOOD SERVICESCAFETERIA WORKER21,829.700.0021,829.70
NAPOLITANO IIANTHONY JOHNDIFFERENTIALNot Available2,395.500.002,395.50
NAPOLITANO-ROMERANDREA MTEACHERGRADE 162,171.065,221.2967,392.35
NAPPIANN MSCHOOL SECRETARYADMINISTRATIVE SEC I42,040.270.0042,040.27
NAPPI JRCARROLL MTEACHERPHYSICAL EDUCATION53,557.1513,878.8467,435.99
NATARAJANPRIYATEACHERMATH59,605.795,010.3664,616.15
NDUWIMANALILIANETEMP LUNCH AIDESNot Available1,326.000.001,326.00
NEALES IVJAMES ETEMP LUNCH AIDESLUNCH/PLAN AIDE - ON-CALL1,880.630.001,880.63
NEDELJKOVICBILJANATEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL382.500.00382.50
NEDZACAROLYN CTEACHERESL63,453.790.0063,453.79
NEEVERONICAEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN29,865.781,509.7631,375.54
NEILYSUSAN ETEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION63,453.790.0063,453.79
NELSONMARIA TALIENTOEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN28,121.77269.6028,391.37
NERBAKGLENN JTEACHERMENTORING ALLIANCE COORD61,369.150.0061,369.15
NEUMYER JRRALPH JTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL100.000.00100.00
NEWRANDALL PCUSTODIANHEAD CUSTODIAN40,307.36122.3440,429.70
NEWELLKATHLEEN SRETIREMENT INCENTIVEHEAD CUSTODIAN3,059.160.003,059.16
NGUYENMUOI TEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN ES29,746.690.0029,746.69
NHONHSAMCUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN28,761.02749.4429,510.46
NICHOLSLARRY DTEACHERCOMPUTER TECHNOLOGY66,019.063,234.0069,253.06
NICHOLSHEIDI NTEACHERGRADE 360,888.151,937.2662,825.41
NICHOLSDAVID FRETIREMENT INCENTIVEGRAPHIC ARTS5,000.000.005,000.00
NICHOLSNATHANTEACHERMATH55,283.355,466.5060,749.85
NICKFLORA SUELIBRARY/MEDIALIBRARY/MEDIA SPECIALIST63,012.78566.1663,578.94
NIELSENMARY ELIZABETHTEMP FOOD SERVICESFOOD SERV - TEMP1,680.020.001,680.02
NILESPATRICIA ARETIREMENT INCENTIVEESL69,693.060.0069,693.06
NILSENCYNTHIA LTEACHERGRADE 4-571,951.155,556.3577,507.50
NKULUALAIN MANDE WA DIESETEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP6,350.000.006,350.00
NOGARKELLEY DROLETTEACHERGRADE 253,673.79525.7254,199.51
NOGARDANTEACHERMUSIC-INSTRUMENTAL50,643.983,018.8053,662.78
NOLANSTEPHEN EPRINCIPALSPRINCIPAL83,963.61300.0084,263.61
NORBERTSTEPHEN JOHNTEACHERSOCIAL STUDIES42,610.790.0042,610.79
NORDLIMARK ARETIREMENT INCENTIVENot Available4,725.750.004,725.75
NORLINGREBECCATEACHERGRADE 556,121.561,000.0057,121.56
NORTONELLEN PTEACHERART70,668.79107.8470,776.63
NORTONEMILY DIAZEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN27,225.660.0027,225.66
NORTON-LAZENBYJESSIERETIREMENT INCENTIVEMATH53,111.090.0053,111.09
NOVAK JRJOSEPHRETIREMENT INCENTIVENot Available4,569.380.004,569.38
NOYESGLORIA LORRAINEPRINCIPALSASST PRINCIPAL17,570.760.0017,570.76
NUGENTRICHARDCUSTODIANHEAD CUSTODIAN47,881.001,506.2049,387.20
NUSOMWILLIAM JTEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION64,736.15323.5265,059.67
NYLENCAROLTEACHERSOCIAL STUDIES62,191.065,055.0467,246.10
OBARESARAH KAYTEACHERMATH50,306.794,547.2654,854.05
O'BRIENMARY KATHERINETEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSNot Available1,395.000.001,395.00
O'BRIENGEOFFREY KADMINISTRATION-MSRS PLDCOMP SYSTEMS MNGR65,377.2950.0065,427.29
O'BRIENTRACY LEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN28,086.830.0028,086.83
O'CONNORCATHERINETEACHERLITERACY27,422.67714.4428,137.11
O'DONNELLRAYMOND TADMINISTRATION-MSRS PLDCOMPTROLLOR76,584.570.0076,584.57
O'DONNELLKATHLEENTEACHEREARLY CHILDHOOD61,369.151,120.2662,489.41
O'DONNELLTHOMAS BEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN32,794.370.0032,794.37
O'DONOGHUESTACEY PATRICIATEACHERESL56,121.563,327.1059,448.66
O'FARRELLNORATEACHERSCHOOL IMPROVEMENT TEACHE28,720.61497.8729,218.48
OGDENADAMTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSNot Available900.000.00900.00
OKELLYDIANE MDIFFERENTIALNot Available1,997.000.001,997.00
OLAFSENSUZETTETEACHERTEACHER LEADER71,951.153,399.0075,350.15
OLFENEJANE BTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL160.000.00160.00
OLIVERASHLEY ETEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL1,575.000.001,575.00
OLSONKEVIN RTEACHERMATH47,741.0613,176.0060,917.06
OLSON-CROCKERCLAIRETEACHERMATH70,668.794,324.2674,993.05
ORCUTTRENEE BTEACHERGRADE 353,673.794,765.9658,439.75
ORRICOMALINDA NEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN29,795.560.0029,795.56
ORTHANNEMARIETEACHERFOREIGN LANGUAGE53,673.79431.3654,105.15
OSBORNEERVIN ATEACHERAUTO MECHANICS36,481.360.0036,481.36
OSMANABDI ISMAILRETIREMENT INCENTIVEEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN ES2,500.000.002,500.00
O'TOOLEMARYELLENNURSESNURSE70,668.792,224.5372,893.32
OTTOMARY DEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSLANGUAGE FACILITATOR26,731.990.0026,731.99
OUELLETTEKATHRYN STEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION61,369.15500.0061,869.15
PACKARDCONSTANCE MARIEADMINISTRATION-MSRS PLDMNGR BUDGET & PURCHASING64,164.030.0064,164.03
PAISLEYMARGARET MTEACHERSCIENCE70,668.750.0070,668.75
PALMIERICHERYL AEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN31,705.622,396.0034,101.62
PALMLUNDCATHERINE ETEACHERREADING60,086.791,998.5162,085.30
PAQUETTEALEXANDRIA KORRINETEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL3,480.000.003,480.00
PARKERLEAHTEACHERFOREIGN LANGUAGE37,961.152,635.0040,596.15
PARKERJANICE ARETIREMENT INCENTIVEGRADE 34,629.530.004,629.53
PARKERNANCYTEMP SUBSTITUTE LONG TERMSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL12,475.000.0012,475.00
PARTRIDGEERIN ETEACHERGRADE 243,893.06936.8644,829.92
PATTENJEFFREY PTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL12,290.000.0012,290.00
PAULCATHERINETEACHERESL44,651.711,689.2146,340.92
PAULOKENNETH SCOTTTEMP EDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN13,778.060.0013,778.06
PAYNESTEPHEN CTEACHERSCIENCE62,171.06323.5262,494.58
PAYSON-RANDSOPHIASOCIAL WORKERSSOCIAL WORKER59,605.798,743.7468,349.53
PEAVEYDELBERTADMINISTRATION-MSRS TEACHERASST DIR STUDENT SERVICES266.560.00266.56
PECKJOEL DAVIDTEMP ADULT EDNot Available1,255.6819,340.0020,595.68
PECKSUSAN GTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL9,045.000.009,045.00
PEISONESTHEREDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN28,943.620.0028,943.62
PEJICSTEPHANE PIERRE HENRITEACHERADULT ED INST - TEMP3,722.360.003,722.36
PELIKANBETSY ATEACHERGRADE 539,864.780.0039,864.78
PELLERINLAURATEACHERGRADE 460,086.791,000.0061,086.79
PELLETIERJANICE ETEACHERGRADE 269,386.061,848.9871,235.04
PELLETIERMARYGRACESCHOOL SECRETARYOFFICE SECRETARY40,194.640.0040,194.64
PELTOLAKAREN ATEACHERFOREIGN LANGUAGE70,668.790.0070,668.79
PELTOLAGILBERT EEDUCATIONAL SPECIALISTSMUSIC-INSTRUMENTAL71,951.155,989.0077,940.15
PENALVERMARINA ITEACHERSCIENCE53,673.79323.5253,997.31
PENDLETONAMANDA LUNPAID LEAVE - FULL YEARENGLISH40,359.924,884.5845,244.50
PENDLETONMARYANN HTEMP SUBSTITUTE LONG TERMSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL26,822.860.0026,822.86
PERHAMCAROLE ATEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSGRADE 56,125.000.006,125.00
PERKINSALISON MTEACHERESL41,975.911,610.7643,586.67
PERKINSPATRICIA LEDUCATIONAL SPECIALISTSGIFTED/TALENTED43,170.69323.5243,494.21
PERKINSLYNN MARIETEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION36,585.42805.8837,391.30
PERRONADAM CHRISTOPHER FULADULT ED ADMINISTRATIONADULT ED COORD COMM LIFE49,893.980.0049,893.98
PERRYRACHEL M LTEACHERART27,478.030.0027,478.03
PERRYELIZABETH MRETIREMENT INCENTIVEEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN2,500.000.002,500.00
PERRYMARY JANEEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN30,317.250.0030,317.25
PERRYCHRISTIAN ROBERTTEACHERPHYSICAL EDUCATION37,961.155,432.2643,393.41
PETERSONBRIANTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP960.000.00960.00
PETERSONELIZABETH MTEACHERGRADE 560,086.790.0060,086.79
PETERSONELIZABETH BEDUCATIONAL SPECIALISTSPHYSICAL THERAPIST64,736.155,019.6669,755.81
PETRERICHARDTEACHERNot Available255.000.00255.00
PETTENGILLCHESTERCUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN11,271.870.0011,271.87
PETTYDONNA MFOOD SERVICESCAFETERIA WORKER13,738.110.0013,738.11
PHAMHONGLAN THIMISC SUPPORT STAFFPARENT/COMM SPECIALIST24,456.54200.0024,656.54
PHANORANNMARIEBUS ASSISTANTSBUS ASSISTANT39,323.6211,341.5850,665.20
PHANORJEAN CLAUDECUSTODIANHEAD CUSTODIAN41,269.68692.7041,962.38
PHELANKAILEN ELIZABETHTEACHERKINDERGARTEN35,396.063,363.2638,759.32
PHENGDULCUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN34,504.50608.1135,112.61
PHILBROOKMARILYN LTEACHERGRADE 472,459.40357.2272,816.62
PHILBROOKROBERTA SRETIREMENT INCENTIVEOFFICE SECRETARY33,349.640.0033,349.64
PHILLIPSKAREN KTEACHERENGLISH57,521.150.0057,521.15
PIASIOLAURIE JTEACHERLANGUAGE ARTS56,121.561,718.0057,839.56
PICARDNILDA VSCHOOL SECRETARYADMINISTRATIVE SEC I43,264.5748.8943,313.46
PIERCEDEREK SPRINCIPALSPRINCIPAL88,025.520.0088,025.52
PINARDLINDA KSCHOOL SECRETARYOFFICE SECRETARY17,110.000.0017,110.00
PINEDAJOSE ECUSTODIANHEAD CUSTODIAN51,122.551,617.3952,739.94
PISANIANDREW JTEACHERENGLISH63,780.358,110.4171,890.76
PLATTKIRSTEN ETEACHERSOCIAL STUDIES71,177.04148.2871,325.32
PLUMBJULIA BTEMP ADULT EDSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL160.000.00160.00
PLUMMERTRINETTE MELINATEACHERGRADE 126,208.15175.2426,383.39
POLKMARISA JGUIDANCEGUIDANCE15,861.780.0015,861.78
POLLARDMARIE JGUIDANCEADULT ED TCHR/COUNSELOR74,530.000.0074,530.00
POMPEOKATHI SEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN30,267.010.0030,267.01
PONDELISKIMBERLY LOUISE SKILLINEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN29,233.750.0029,233.75
PONSJULIA HANNAHTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL70.000.0070.00
PORADABETSY MARIETEACHERMATH7,601.40727.928,329.32
PORCHEMOLLY CAMPBELLTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSNot Available140.000.00140.00
PORENSKYPAMELA AOL OTUNNUTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL127.500.00127.50
PORTABENJAMINTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL2,882.502,133.285,015.78
PORTERKATHARINETEACHERFAMILY & CONSUMER SCIENCE61,369.150.0061,369.15
POSTJOHN ISAACTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP2,360.000.002,360.00
POTTSNICHOLASTEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION41,809.15701.2742,510.42
POWELLCHRISTINA AEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN485.110.00485.11
POWERSHEATHER LEIGHTEMP ADULT EDNot Available460.000.00460.00
POWERSKELLI LTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL812.500.00812.50
POWERSKATELYN SUETEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL225.000.00225.00
PRATTROSEANNASCHOOL SECRETARYADMINISTRATIVE SEC I35,997.000.0035,997.00
PRATTLARA MTEACHERGRADE 453,673.790.0053,673.79
PRAYSHARON GAGNENON BAR SAL NO VACASST DIR STUDENT SERVICES32,212.640.0032,212.64
PREISSERDENISETEACHERPHYSICAL EDUCATION64,736.15659.0065,395.15
PRESBYWILLIAM RTEACHERWELDING65,135.7915,998.0081,133.79
PRESCOTTBRANDON JTEMP CUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN5,170.000.005,170.00
PRESCOTTBRIANCUSTODIANCUSTODIAN-SHIFT SUPVISOR39,763.11327.5240,090.63
PRESTESMEGHAN BYRNESTEACHERGRADE 251,589.061,000.0052,589.06
PRINGLEMATTHEW LEFFINGWELLTEACHERGRADE 534,113.151,680.4235,793.57
PROFENNOJOHN ATEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSLONG TERM SUBSTITUTE TCHR10,803.002,480.3213,283.32
PROVENCHERTINA LANDRYTEACHERGRADE 147,903.70465.0648,368.76
PROVENCHERLINDATEACHERGRADE 470,668.790.0070,668.79
PROVENCHERLYNN MTEACHERGRADE 551,108.061,000.0052,108.06
PROVOSTLYNDA LADMIN SECRETARYACCOUNTING SPECIALIST49,940.810.0049,940.81
PRZYBYLDONNA MARIEFOOD SERVICESCAFETERIA TEAM LEADER11,695.860.0011,695.86
PUCKETTTHERESA ASOCIAL WORKERSSOCIAL WORKER66,019.060.0066,019.06
PULSIFERBONNIEREADING CONSULTANTLITERACY71,951.15931.3672,882.51
PYHALEY ELIZABETHEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN8,388.630.008,388.63
PYLYNN TUCKERTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL7,755.000.007,755.00
QUATTRUCCIMARIE ARETIREMENT INCENTIVECAFETERIA WORKER781.250.00781.25
QUEENMARJORIE ATEACHERPHYSICAL EDUCATION70,668.794,015.7474,684.53
QUIGLEYLEIGH ALEXANDRATEACHERKINDERGARTEN56,238.790.0056,238.79
QUINLANDIANA SUETEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL310.000.00310.00
QUINNKATHLEEN MTEACHERFOREIGN LANGUAGE70,668.791,415.3572,084.14
QUINNMICHAEL RTEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION63,453.795,487.8868,941.67
RADISMOLLY EDIFFERENTIALNot Available2,875.000.002,875.00
RAGUECOURTNEYDIFFERENTIALNot Available1,437.501,437.502,875.00
RAMONASWILLIAM JDIFFERENTIALNot Available4,312.000.004,312.00
RAMONASSTEPHANIEDIFFERENTIALNot Available4,312.000.004,312.00
RAMPONEDIANE PSCHOOL SECRETARYADMINISTRATIVE SEC I33,733.470.0033,733.47
RANDELIZABETHDIFFERENTIALNot Available1,917.000.001,917.00
RANDLORI DTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP2,840.000.002,840.00
RANDALLTIFFANY JOYTEMP MISC SUPPORT PERSONNELNot Available375.000.00375.00
RANDALLKATHY LSOCIAL WORKERSSOCIAL WORKER66,019.060.0066,019.06
RASCOCAREYTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL85.000.0085.00
RASUMSSEN-DYKESCYNTHIA HELENTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSLONG TERM SUBSTITUTE TCHR9,722.710.009,722.71
RAVENELLEELIZABETH EEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN22,691.410.0022,691.41
RAWDING IIIARTHUR LCUSTODIANHEAD CUSTODIAN40,010.95197.7840,208.73
RAWLINGSNANCY WTEACHERGRADE 264,736.15795.3265,531.47
RAYERICA LTEACHERMATH40,526.791,144.7641,671.55
RAYMONDJOHN DANIELEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN8,030.100.008,030.10
REAGANKATE ETEACHERLANGUAGE ARTS63,453.790.0063,453.79
REAGANSALLY DUNNTEACHERSOCIAL STUDIES69,386.06781.8470,167.90
REALIJULIE ANNEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN29,313.190.0029,313.19
REBURNKRISTENTEACHERESL71,951.151,889.0973,840.24
REEDPATRICIA ANNTEACHERART64,524.352,861.0967,385.44
REEDBETH LEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN27,966.930.0027,966.93
REEDPAULA MRETIREMENT INCENTIVEREADING RECOVERY55,158.21106.6155,264.82
REGANSALLYTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP11,360.000.0011,360.00
REIMANNMARGARET GTEACHERGRADE 559,448.8940.4459,489.33
REMICKCYNTHIAPRINCIPALSPRINCIPAL85,043.940.0085,043.94
RENNA JRMARK ANDREWDIFFERENTIALNot Available4,792.000.004,792.00
REPPENHAGENMARLIES UTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL2,369.200.002,369.20
REUTERAMY BTEACHERESL27,570.710.0027,570.71
REYNOLDSCAROLCUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN33,633.620.0033,633.62
RHINEHARDTPETER KTEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION59,605.792,432.1662,037.95
RICCIARDELLIJEAN MEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN16,686.730.0016,686.73
RICEGENEVIEVE WINCHESTEREDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN25,252.18134.8025,386.98
RICESUSAN BTEACHERMUSIC - GENERAL54,956.061,279.5656,235.62
RICHSTELLA CATHERINEEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN24,966.020.0024,966.02
RICHARDMARGARET LTEACHERART64,736.15922.5265,658.67
RICHARDROBERTCUSTODIANCUSTODIAN-SHIFT SUPVISOR40,208.202,045.4142,253.61
RICHARDSAMANTHAEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN6,074.460.006,074.46
RICHARDAMBER LYNNTEACHERHEALTH OCCUPATIONS40,142.887,810.0047,952.88
RICHARDPAISLEYTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL5,130.000.005,130.00
RICHARD JRRODNEY CTEACHERMATH40,359.920.0040,359.92
RICHARDSANN LOUISECUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN27,214.30324.4827,538.78
RICHARDSJAMES ABUS DRIVERSBUS DRIVER19,061.865,486.5524,548.41
RICHARDSWAYNE ECUSTODIANCUSTODIAN-SHIFT SUPVISOR31,512.02568.1332,080.15
RICHARDSPAMELA GSCHOOL SECRETARYOFFICE SECRETARY33,201.950.0033,201.95
RICHARDS IIIHENRY HEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN24,611.960.0024,611.96
RICHARDSONJACQUELINE MTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSNot Available412.500.00412.50
RICHARDSONJUDITHSCHOOL SECRETARYADMINISTRATIVE SEC I33,266.910.0033,266.91
RICHTERELIZABETHTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP10,080.000.0010,080.00
RIDEOUTCOURTNEY EDIFFERENTIALNot Available4,791.000.004,791.00
RIDLONCAROLTEACHERGRADE 468,103.153,903.4272,006.57
RILEYDIANESCHOOL SECRETARYOFFICE SECRETARY13,896.400.0013,896.40
RILEYMELISSA KIMSCHOOL SECRETARYPARTNERSHIP DEVELOPER12,409.960.0012,409.96
RIPLEYPATRICIA ATEACHERGRADE 370,668.79626.8271,295.61
ROAKWILLIAM JTEACHERPHYSICAL EDUCATION45,088.291,104.0046,192.29
ROASTBONNIE JEANFOOD SERVICESFOOD SERV - TEMP13,500.730.0013,500.73
ROAST JRGREGORY DCUSTODIANCUSTODIAN-SHIFT SUPVISOR39,728.001,317.9041,045.90
ROAST SRGREGORY DTEMP CUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN2,500.000.002,500.00
ROBBINSBRIAN TRETIREMENT INCENTIVECOMPUTER TECHNOLOGY3,557.200.003,557.20
ROBBINSALYSSA JTEACHERGRADE 153,673.792,384.6856,058.47
ROBERGEAMBER LTEMP MISC SUPPORT PERSONNELNot Available2,450.000.002,450.00
ROBERTSBARRY CEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN42,953.190.0042,953.19
ROBERTSMELISSA MAENONTEACHERGRADE 426,070.111,683.9627,754.07
ROBINSONJOSEPH PTEACHERGENERAL TRADES64,619.290.0064,619.29
ROBINSONBEVERLY DTEACHERSCIENCE60,086.790.0060,086.79
ROCHA-MCCARTHYLOUISE SMISC SUPPORT STAFFPARENT/COMM SPECIALIST18,462.490.0018,462.49
RODERICKJON EDWARDTEACHERSOCIAL STUDIES53,673.790.0053,673.79
ROGAARON JTEACHERCOMPUTER TECHNOLOGY58,804.063,396.3362,200.39
ROGERSJOEL PDIFFERENTIALNot Available4,312.000.004,312.00
ROGERSMEGAN CORINNETEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSNot Available420.000.00420.00
ROGERSANN MARIETEMP ADMIN SECRETARYADMIN SEC - TEMP3,353.000.003,353.00
ROGERSMARY RTEMP FOOD SERVICESCAFETERIA WORKER109.380.00109.38
ROGERSPATRICIA AFOOD SERVICESCAFETERIA WORKER17,244.280.0017,244.28
ROGERSSTEPHEN JPRINCIPALSPRINCIPAL99,871.47350.00100,221.47
ROGERSJENNIFERTEACHERREADING RECOVERY68,103.151,751.5669,854.71
ROGERSKRISTINTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL240.00107.84347.84
ROGOFFLINDATEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL2,116.362,116.362,116.36
ROLANDJILLIANTEACHERSCIENCE52,391.15431.3652,822.51
ROMATRIANNA AMYTEMP STUDENT APPRENTICESSTUDENT APPR - TEMP740.630.00740.63
ROMANOMARGARET MARYEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN5,920.180.005,920.18
ROMANOJAMIETEACHERENGLISH60,862.760.0060,862.76
ROMANOWANITA CEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN30,599.590.0030,599.59
ROSENEMMA ABTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL900.000.00900.00
ROSENBAUERMICHAEL ABUS DRIVERSBUS DRIVER30,962.778,194.4839,157.25
ROSSMELISSA ETEACHERLANGUAGE ARTS70,668.79458.3271,127.11
ROSSCLAIRE MURRAYTEACHERLANGUAGE ARTS45,176.151,407.8446,583.99
ROSS-MARSHALLJULIETEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL5,610.000.005,610.00
ROSS-PAPKEELESLIEEDUCATIONAL SPECIALISTSGIFTED/TALENTED70,668.790.0070,668.79
ROSTAMPOURMOSTAFAMISC SUPPORT STAFFCOMPUTER TECHNICIAN50,320.45536.4850,856.93
ROSTAMPOURGHOMRIEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN30,710.71979.0031,689.71
ROTHBARTADAMDIFFERENTIALNot Available2,875.000.002,875.00
ROTOLOCYNTHIA JTEACHERGRADE 363,453.792,406.7765,860.56
ROULEAUROCK AEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN19,896.949,766.0029,662.94
ROWSTEPHEN CTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL1,950.000.001,950.00
ROWETHOMAS CCUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN28,866.40646.3629,512.76
ROWELYNNETEACHERLONG TERM SUBSTITUTE TCHR9,807.220.009,807.22
ROWEAMANDA CNURSESNURSE71,951.153,154.4375,105.58
ROWELLMADALIENNE LRETIREMENT INCENTIVENot Available4,473.230.004,473.23
ROYDONNA MAYTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL470.000.00470.00
ROYAMANDA MTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL300.000.00300.00
ROYANDREW JTEACHERWORLD LANGUAGE42,610.790.0042,610.79
RUBIN-LONGRITA ETEACHERMANY RIVERS 1-270,668.791,000.0071,668.79
RUELLAURA ELIZABETHEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN ES10,233.780.0010,233.78
RUHLINJAMES ALANDIFFERENTIALNot Available4,792.000.004,792.00
RUMERYDEBORAH ATEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP12,620.000.0012,620.00
RUMOCARMINE LTEACHERSOCIAL STUDIES55,081.060.0055,081.06
RUSHINGJUSTINETEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL150.000.00150.00
RUSSELLSUSAN JTEACHERKINDERGARTEN71,951.15310.0472,261.19
RUSSOJOSEPH ATEACHERPHYSICAL EDUCATION68,169.157,362.2475,531.39
RUTHMERYLTEACHERART33,263.780.0033,263.78
RUTHENBURGCLARERETIREMENT INCENTIVESPECIAL EDUCATION5,000.000.005,000.00
RUTHERFORDMICHAEL TTEACHERSOCIAL STUDIES60,086.797,667.0067,753.79
RYANJAMESTEMP CUSTODIANCUSTODIAL - TEMP5,687.000.005,687.00
RYERKATIE FEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN28,899.380.0028,899.38
SAABINOBAKHITA JOHNEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN10,374.520.0010,374.52
SADLIERHUGHTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP40.000.0040.00
SAINTHELMYRANDOLPHDIFFERENTIALNot Available2,396.000.002,396.00
SALAMONEDIANNE BRIDGETFOOD SERVICESCAFETERIA WORKER5,374.160.005,374.16
SALAMONECHRISTOPHER RSOCIAL WORKERSSOCIAL WORKER61,369.156,515.6067,884.75
SALEMMARCIATEACHERESL70,668.79674.0071,342.79
SALISBURYSUSAN LTEACHERGRADE 168,103.151,633.0169,736.16
SALISBURYMAUREEN AGUIDANCEGUIDANCE74,530.004,793.3679,323.36
SALTZMANSTEPHANIE ANNADMINISTRATION-MSRS PLDPAYROLL SUPERVISOR10,096.170.0010,096.17
SAMESFRANKLIN PTEACHERSCIENCE52,391.152,675.4455,066.59
SAMPSONMARJORIETEACHERESL51,242.19202.2051,444.39
SAMPSONPETER KTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL485.28485.28485.28
SANBORNTERESAEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN33,180.560.0033,180.56
SANCHEZNANCYTEACHERART63,453.791,878.0065,331.79
SANDORAMARC FRANKDIFFERENTIALNot Available3,952.000.003,952.00
SANTIAGOSUELLYN RPRINCIPALSASST PRINCIPAL71,046.91300.0071,346.91
SANTORODAVIDTEACHERMATH52,736.761,427.8454,164.60
SANTURRI IIITHOMASTEMP LUNCH AIDESLUNCH/PLAN AIDE - ON-CALL2,269.500.002,269.50
SATURDAYBORNARLINE M HTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP12,510.000.0012,510.00
SAVINOCARLA MADMINISTRATION-MSRS PLDPAYROLL SUPERVISOR3,303.870.003,303.87
SAWTELLEJAYNE QTEACHERMUSIC - GENERAL62,171.062,797.0064,968.06
SAWYERCHRISTINE MARIETEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION56,238.791,000.0057,238.79
SAXENACHARUTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL2,887.500.002,887.50
SCACCIAMARY ANN DTEACHERENGLISH59,605.79148.2859,754.07
SCALA-NORDSTROMANNE TEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN29,222.424,266.4233,488.84
SCAMMANMARYPSYCHOLOGISTSSCHOOL PSYCHOLOGIST1,113.350.001,113.35
SCHMIDTJESSAMYN LTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP220.000.00220.00
SCHNACKELDOUGLASPSYCHOLOGICAL EXAMINERSPSYCH EXAMINER60,888.1590.0060,978.15
SCHOOLSTODD ACUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN30,461.62890.2131,351.83
SCHOOLSDIANA MFOOD SERVICESCAFETERIA WORKER18,703.730.0018,703.73
SCHUSTERRACHEL ERINDIFFERENTIALNot Available1,318.000.001,318.00
SCOLAMARY JEANEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN27,671.310.0027,671.31
SCOTTMICHELLE LTEMP ADULT EDNot Available100.000.00100.00
SCOTTSARAH HTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL8,580.000.008,580.00
SEARLEMARCIA JBUS DRIVERSBUS DRIVER20,642.0476.8120,718.85
SEDGELEYSTEPHEN NTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP16,500.000.0016,500.00
SEEDJENNIFERTEACHEREARLY CHILDHOOD53,673.79932.0254,605.81
SEELIGERHOLLY NSCHOOL COMMITTEESCHOOL COMMITTEE484.400.00484.40
SEIGARSDEBORAH MTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP13,280.000.0013,280.00
SEKLINDA JRETIREMENT INCENTIVEEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN2,500.000.002,500.00
SENPIRUNMISC SUPPORT STAFFHOME SCHOOL COORD36,016.16200.0036,216.16
SERUNIANSALLY ARETIREMENT INCENTIVENot Available5,000.000.005,000.00
SERWAYEMILYUNPAID LEAVE - PART YEARART24,546.90978.5325,525.43
SHAMOSVICTORIA AFOOD SERVICESCOOK24,564.230.0024,564.23
SHAMOSANDREW MTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN37.500.0037.50
SHARIFARDO MOHAMEDTEMP LUNCH AIDESLUNCH/PLAN AIDE - ON-CALL1,141.130.001,141.13
SHARPDAVID ARTHUREDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN15,782.520.0015,782.52
SHAWJILL CRETIREMENT INCENTIVESEX EDUCATION5,000.000.005,000.00
SHEIKHANAB MOHAMEDTEMP LUNCH AIDESLUNCH/PLAN AIDE - ON-CALL1,640.500.001,640.50
SHERMANDAVID SADULT ED INSTRUCTOR/TEACHERADULT ED TCHR/COUNSELOR38,317.600.0038,317.60
SHERRYSANDRA ATEACHERKINDERGARTEN69,386.061,000.0070,386.06
SHERWOODDOUGLAS RADMINISTRATION-MSRS PLDFACILITIES ENGINEER88,992.43550.0089,542.43
SHEVENELLANDREW THOMASDIFFERENTIALNot Available1,437.500.001,437.50
SHIBLESDARRELL STEACHERPHYSICAL EDUCATION70,668.799,420.5280,089.31
SHIBLESKAREN ATEACHERSCIENCE68,103.156,420.4874,523.63
SHINKKATHY MSCHOOL SECRETARYOFFICE SECRETARY30,911.830.0030,911.83
SHIREHURRIATEMP LUNCH AIDESNot Available119.000.00119.00
SHIRRELLBEVERLEY JSCHOOL SECRETARYADMINISTRATIVE SEC I44,596.310.0044,596.31
SHMITTSARAH EUNPAID LEAVE - PART YEARENGLISH68,103.150.0068,103.15
SHUNKJAMES ABUS DRIVERSBUS DRIVER29,632.327,450.1937,082.51
SHUTTLEWORTHCHERYL WTEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION67,301.79215.6867,517.47
SIBLEYHIRAM TPRINCIPALSASST PRINCIPAL73,629.030.0073,629.03
SIBOUIHNABILTEMP LANG FACILITATORSNot Available250.000.00250.00
SIMMONSSHERYL ATEACHERFOREIGN LANGUAGE56,238.7980.8856,319.67
SIMMONSDEBRA ATEACHERREADING71,951.150.0071,951.15
SIMPSONDAVID CTEACHERSCIENCE63,453.790.0063,453.79
SINCLAIRGAYLTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL6,415.000.006,415.00
SINGERKRISTINA LERCHETEACHERGRADE 136,238.78761.5137,000.29
SIROISNANCY RENATEACHERGRADE 356,121.56936.8657,058.42
SKILLINGSPHILIP GTEACHERPHYSICAL EDUCATION60,086.79377.4460,464.23
SKILLINGSANTOINETTE TTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL8,440.000.008,440.00
SLAUGHTERDORRIA NICOLETEMP STUDENT APPRENTICESNot Available300.000.00300.00
SLAVICKURSULA LTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL2,305.000.002,305.00
SLOANTAMARA JEANSCHOOL SECRETARYOFFICE SECRETARY2,310.400.002,310.40
SLOCUMBMARGARET RTEACHERGRADE 370,668.790.0070,668.79
SMALLDEBORAH TTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN4,075.000.004,075.00
SMALLELI NATHANTEACHERSOCIAL STUDIES51,108.0610,543.0061,651.06
SMALLKATIESOCIAL WORKERSSOCIAL WORKER50,306.791,437.5051,744.29
SMARTCHRISTOPHER CTEACHERMATH35,396.061,663.0637,059.12
SMITHFRANK ADIFFERENTIALNot Available983.000.00983.00
SMITHBENJAMIN KAIGHNDIFFERENTIALNot Available2,875.000.002,875.00
SMITHVIOLETTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSNot Available675.000.00675.00
SMITHDEBRA LAFRANCETEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP960.000.00960.00
SMITHLORETTA BEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN33,314.640.0033,314.64
SMITHSTEPHEN CRETIREMENT INCENTIVEEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN2,500.000.002,500.00
SMITHKATHRYNEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN19,289.810.0019,289.81
SMITHDAVID WTEACHERENGLISH57,521.1513,871.6871,392.83
SMITHNANCYTEACHERGRADE 513,874.85685.3314,560.18
SMITHWICKMELISSATEMP LUNCH AIDESNot Available484.510.00484.51
SMORCZEWSKIELISETEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBSTITUTE CALLER412.500.00412.50
SNITGERCAROLE HTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL292.500.00292.50
SNOWMARK JTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL170.000.00170.00
SNYDERHELEN FEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN34,404.420.0034,404.42
SNYDERKATHLEEN MERCHANTSCHOOL COMMITTEESCHOOL COMMITTEE7,372.800.007,372.80
SNYDERALEXANDRA ETEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL1,052.500.001,052.50
SOLDATICOLETTEEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN4,962.300.004,962.30
SOLODAROLIVIA HGUIDANCETEAM LEADER74,530.001,176.5775,706.57
SONESSONSUSAN MARIESCHOOL SECRETARYOFFICE SECRETARY28,062.620.0028,062.62
SOULECYNTHIA JTEACHERGRADE 363,780.352,267.1466,047.49
SPARKSJOANN ELIZABETHFOOD SERVICESCAFETERIA WORKER5,963.050.005,963.05
SPINNEYELIZABETH ATEACHERREADING RECOVERY71,951.153,745.8075,696.95
SPROULDAVID WTEACHERSCIENCE68,103.152,663.4770,766.62
SQUIREKATE REYNOLDSTEACHERKINDERGARTEN56,121.561,027.7457,149.30
ST CLAIRKATHERINE LTEACHERGRADE 269,386.061,000.0070,386.06
ST GERMAINKARATEACHERGRADE 462,171.060.0062,171.06
ST PIERRERAYMOND CRETIREMENT INCENTIVENot Available5,000.000.005,000.00
ST PIERREJASON CLARKEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN27,724.310.0027,724.31
STAMEYANDREA HEDUCATIONAL SPECIALISTSSPEECH51,260.061,075.3552,335.41
STANHOPETHERESA MFOOD SERVICESCAFETERIA WORKER23,986.7314.7124,001.44
STANKIEWICZSARRAH ROCHTEACHERSCIENCE6,227.32148.286,375.60
STANKOWICZALEXANDER DTEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION68,584.150.0068,584.15
STAPLESSARA WTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED TCHR/COUNSELOR10,120.000.0010,120.00
STARBIRDPATRICIA JANERETIREMENT INCENTIVEMATH5,000.000.005,000.00
STEELESUSAN LADMINISTRATION-MSRS PLDGRANT COORINDATOR49,631.010.0049,631.01
STEELEWENDY STEACHERLITERACY SPECIALIST69,386.06606.6069,992.66
STEIMLOSKTIMOTHY HTEACHERMATH11,654.64350.4812,005.12
STEINERLISA MICHELLEEDUCATIONAL SPECIALISTSPHYSICAL THERAPIST46,458.792,044.4448,503.23
STEINKELERSUSAN BTEACHERFOREIGN LANGUAGE35,975.620.0035,975.62
STELKVIRGINIA JOTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL1,617.601,617.601,617.60
STEPPANN LEDUCATIONAL SPECIALISTSMUSIC-STRINGS61,369.150.0061,369.15
STEVENSROBIN CHERYLTEACHERWORLD LANGUAGE53,673.790.0053,673.79
STEWARTSCOTT ACUSTODIANCUSTODIAN-SHIFT SUPVISOR38,043.9467.9138,111.85
STEWART SRANTHONY CRAIGDIFFERENTIALNot Available2,875.000.002,875.00
STILPHENKEVIN JONTEACHERGUIDANCE19,313.640.0019,313.64
STILPHENGREG ATEACHERSOCIAL STUDIES70,831.43613.3471,444.77
STIMPSONLINDATEACHERESL55,301.680.0055,301.68
STINSONMARYDEETEACHERGRADE 251,108.062,427.0853,535.14
STOCKMANNKAREN ETEACHERLITERACY70,668.790.0070,668.79
STONERONALD WTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL12,815.000.0012,815.00
STORERJUDITH ATEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP3,557.200.003,557.20
STOVERELIZABETH GTEACHERKINDERGARTEN70,668.79512.2471,181.03
STOWELLVIRGINIA MARYTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL4,510.000.004,510.00
STRAUSSREBECCA STEMP ADULT EDNot Available2,750.000.002,750.00
STRAUSSALTHEATEACHERKINDERGARTEN56,121.56937.0057,058.56
STUBBERTJESSICA RAEEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN26,854.641,141.2027,995.84
STUBBSVICTORIATEACHERARTS ACADEMY MUSIC64,736.15599.0065,335.15
STUDWELLPHILLIP WSOCIAL WORKERSSOCIAL WORKER70,668.790.0070,668.79
SUCHER-WINKLERDENISEEDUCATIONAL SPECIALISTSGIFTED/TALENTED71,951.154,649.5676,600.71
SULIMANJOSHUAADMINISTRATION-MSRS PLDMNGR BUDGET & PURCHASING10,805.820.0010,805.82
SULLIVANNANCY TTEACHERREADING31,726.8580.8831,807.73
SULLIVANSARAH ELIZABETHTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL85.000.0085.00
SURACEBRANDI LTEACHERGRADE 363,780.352,243.0466,023.39
SWANDERCAMILLE GTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSGRADE 471,693.06161.7671,854.82
SWEENEYJOHN GRETIREMENT INCENTIVESCIENCE4,725.750.004,725.75
SYLVESTERANN ETEACHERLANGUAGE ARTS70,668.790.0070,668.79
SYLVESTER IIIKENNETH WARRENBUS DRIVERSBUS ASSISTANT26,032.026.0226,038.04
SZANTONSARAH GEDUCATIONAL SPECIALISTSSPEECH50,306.791,000.0051,306.79
SZATKOWSKIRICHARDTEMP ADULT EDELECTRICIAN6,547.320.006,547.32
TACKAKEVIN TTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL8,470.000.008,470.00
TALARICOTHOMAS ETEACHERESL68,103.15215.6868,318.83
TALIENTOSUSAN CADMIN SECRETARYBENEFIT ASST35,133.580.0035,133.58
TALIENTOANNE MEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN28,283.60814.0029,097.60
TALLANHANA YEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN31,006.370.0031,006.37
TANGUAYDEBRA MNURSESNURSE60,595.040.0060,595.04
TAPLEYBETTY SFOOD SERVICESCOOK19,780.660.0019,780.66
TARDIFFBILLIE JO FRANCESFOOD SERVICESCAFETERIA WORKER18,831.130.0018,831.13
TAUWALABITALI ACUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN30,109.94454.6330,564.57
TAUWALABONNIE CRICHTONEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN27,083.102,999.3030,082.40
TAUWALADALILIEKU JEANTEMP LUNCH AIDESLUNCH/PLAN AIDE - ON-CALL1,564.000.001,564.00
TAYLORLINDATEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSNot Available2,137.500.002,137.50
TAYLORSUSAN DTEMP SCHOOL SECRETARYADMIN SEC - TEMP2,750.000.002,750.00
TAYLORLINDA MCUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN29,569.170.0029,569.17
TAYLORCYNTHIA LTEACHERESL70,668.797,255.3677,924.15
TAYLORLORRAINE ARETIREMENT INCENTIVEGRADE 470,874.110.0070,874.11
TELLERBROOKETEACHERSCIENCE62,171.062,194.3964,365.45
TETREAU-DELMOLINODOROTHY ASCHOOL SECRETARYADMINISTRATIVE SEC I44,596.340.0044,596.34
TEVANIANMAUREEN MTEACHERLANGUAGE ARTS55,283.350.0055,283.35
TEVANIANJANICE ETEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL11,525.000.0011,525.00
THAYERBEVERLYRETIREMENT INCENTIVEMATH3,557.200.003,557.20
THERIAULTKATHERINE ANNADMINISTRATION-MSRS PLDPROGRAM COODINATOR58,227.64450.0058,677.64
THIBAULTPHILIP BTEACHERFOREIGN LANGUAGE71,951.151,300.0073,251.15
THIBEAULTGAILEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN30,941.720.0030,941.72
THIMKUNTHEARYEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN30,437.680.0030,437.68
THOITSMELISSA JANECUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN28,912.0160.8428,972.85
THOMAMARYELLENADMINISTRATION-MSRS PLDGRANT COORINDATOR25,737.600.0025,737.60
THOMASJANICE MDIFFERENTIALNot Available983.000.00983.00
THOMASCANDICE MTEACHERKINDERGARTEN59,605.79377.4459,983.23
THOMBSWILLIAMTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL1,740.000.001,740.00
THOMESSTEVEN ACUSTODIANHEAD CUSTODIAN50,047.212,219.4352,266.64
THOMES JRRICHARD CADMINISTRATION-MSRS PLDPAYROLL ANALYST58,798.920.0058,798.92
THOMPSONDOROTHY BUSHEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN12,723.680.0012,723.68
THOMPSONSARAH JORDANSCHOOL COMMITTEESCHOOL COMMITTEE5,812.800.005,812.80
THOMPSONOTISTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL37.500.0037.50
THORNEDWIGHT BLAIRTEACHERMATH19,313.641,321.0420,634.68
THORNTONEVATEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL382.500.00382.50
THRELKELDBRIAN SELLERSTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL50.00450.00500.00
THUMAKAREN BTEACHERSOCIAL STUDIES61,369.150.0061,369.15
THYENRUTH MARIETEMP LUNCH AIDESNot Available76.510.0076.51
TIBBETTSJANET IRETIREMENT INCENTIVEBUILDING CUSTODIAN3,557.200.003,557.20
TIBBETTSDEBBIETEMP FOOD SERVICESCAFETERIA WORKER1,209.730.001,209.73
TIJSSENCHANTAL MARIETEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL675.000.00675.00
TINGDAHLROBERTTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL850.000.00850.00
TINKHAMPHILIP EDWARDBUS DRIVERSBUS DRIVER29,354.013,761.9633,115.97
TINKHAMDIANE JRETIREMENT INCENTIVEEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN2,500.000.002,500.00
TOLZMANNLUCIA HANELIUSTEACHERFOREIGN LANGUAGE8,422.510.008,422.51
TOMSHICKCAROL ASCHOOL SECRETARYOFFICE SECRETARY40,219.770.0040,219.77
TOOTHAKERROBERTA HTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL8,318.300.008,318.30
TOOTHMANKRISTIE ATEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION38,449.072,715.6841,164.75
TOPPANKATHRYN LTEACHERENGLISH63,780.357,683.2371,463.58
TOSIGREGORY SATHLETIC TRAINERATHLETIC TRAINER55,368.932,261.0957,630.02
TOSIERIN LUSSIERSCHOOL SECRETARYOFFICE SECRETARY36,456.031,152.4337,608.46
TOSNEYKATHLEENRETIREMENT INCENTIVENot Available5,000.000.005,000.00
TOUSSAINTJUSTIN DANIEL TARBOXDIFFERENTIALNot Available4,312.500.004,312.50
TOWNSENDELIZABETH ANNEBUS DRIVERSBUS DRIVER39,338.414,800.2344,138.64
TOWNSENDJAY DFOOD SERVICESFOOD SERVICES TECHNICIAN42,931.20108.3643,039.56
TRACYTHOMASEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN4,650.800.004,650.80
TRAINORSTEPHANIE ANN WALSHRETIREMENT INCENTIVENot Available3,557.200.003,557.20
TRAORELANSSINETEMP MISC SUPPORT PERSONNELNot Available225.000.00225.00
TRASKSUZANNE LEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN29,721.830.0029,721.83
TREADWELLCRAIG RTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP5,510.000.005,510.00
TREADWELLDEBRATEACHERMATH35,430.750.0035,430.75
TRECARTINDAVID FTEACHERMATH55,458.352,659.2658,117.61
TRIEUPAMELA RTEACHERSCIENCE62,171.061,000.0063,171.06
TROYANFRANCIS JTEACHERESOL RESOURCE SPECIALIST19,313.640.0019,313.64
TRYZELAARNANCYTEACHERKINDERGARTEN71,951.15363.9672,315.11
TUCCIMICHELLE MTEACHERFOREIGN LANGUAGE71,951.151,300.0073,251.15
TUCKER-GAHMROBINTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSLONG TERM SUBSTITUTE TCHR13,863.86202.2014,066.06
TUDORNANCY AEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN30,742.640.0030,742.64
TUREKFRANK RTEMP ADULT EDNot Available1,000.000.001,000.00
TURKEWITZJENIFER LSCHOOL SECRETARYOFFICE SECRETARY37,036.831,897.4138,934.24
TURNERDAVID GPRINCIPALSASST PRINCIPAL79,954.090.0079,954.09
TURNERCHANDA PADMINISTRATION-MSRS PLDHEALTH COORD59,297.471,470.0060,767.47
TURNERMICHELLE LSOCIAL WORKERSSOCIAL WORKER53,832.761,320.0055,152.76
TURNERBRENDA BTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL9,673.1630.009,703.16
TURYNADRIENNE LOUISEEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN10,316.970.0010,316.97
TUTULIANOMARYFOOD SERVICESCAFETERIA WORKER11,709.220.0011,709.22
TYLER-MILLARVICTORIATEMP SUBSTITUTE LONG TERMLONG TERM SUBSTITUTE TCHR5,640.000.005,640.00
UHLIGKRISTIN GRETIREMENT INCENTIVENot Available5,000.000.005,000.00
URBANLEE DONALDTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL412.500.00412.50
VACHONPAUL ATEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION52,872.150.0052,872.15
VADASVICKI BEDUCATIONAL SPECIALISTSPHYSICAL THERAPIST68,103.15573.7468,676.89
VAILJANET KTEMP LUNCH AIDESLUNCH/PLAN AIDE - ON-CALL1,130.570.001,130.57
VALENCIA-REICHERTOLGA TTEACHERSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL32,875.192,916.4535,791.64
VALENTINEADAM RUSSELLEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN1,812.300.001,812.30
VALENTINEKIM MTEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION59,605.790.0059,605.79
VALENZUELAGRACE AADMINISTRATION-MSRS TEACHERASST TO SUPT MULTICULTURA90,768.670.0090,768.67
VALLEYMEGAN ETEACHERGRADE 232,071.944,146.2936,218.23
VAN BETUWBETSYSOCIAL WORKERSSOCIAL WORKER63,344.64377.4463,722.08
VAN REETHDOUGLASTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL510.000.00510.00
VAN SUMMERNMICHELE ATEACHERGRADE 369,386.061,000.0070,386.06
VANIERRYAN JAMESDIFFERENTIALNot Available2,635.000.002,635.00
VARESSTEPHANIE MEDUCATIONAL SPECIALISTSOCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST71,342.892,296.7773,639.66
VASCONCELOSMARYTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL2,850.000.002,850.00
VASQUEZANDREA M PADULT ED INSTRUCTOR/TEACHERADULT ED TCHR/COUNSELOR21,545.940.0021,545.94
VASSARVALERIE STEACHERGRADE 566,019.061,000.0067,019.06
VEILLEUXTINA JNURSESNURSE51,589.061,235.9952,825.05
VEINOTJAN EDIFFERENTIALNot Available7,187.000.007,187.00
VENDILJENNASCHOOL COMMITTEESCHOOL COMMITTEE5,812.800.005,812.80
VERDELLIKAREN MEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN15,223.320.0015,223.32
VERRILLWILLIAM RRETIREMENT INCENTIVEDIR FOOD SERVICES3,557.200.003,557.20
VILLANIALLISON MTEACHERART59,605.793,290.0062,895.79
VINESGARY CRETIREMENT INCENTIVETEACHER LEADER5,000.000.005,000.00
VIOLALAURENTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL340.000.00340.00
VIOLETTEBONNIENON BAR SAL NO VACLEAD COORD STUDENT SRVCS52,500.02300.0052,800.02
VITALIMARY LTEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION66,019.061,377.4467,396.50
VOLENTSOPHAL KEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN ES36,319.860.0036,319.86
VOLGERANGELA JCUSTODIANBUILDING CUSTODIAN32,882.2194.5032,976.71
WADESELENE WEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN32,586.40607.5033,193.90
WAKELINVIRGINIA PRETIREMENT INCENTIVESCIENCE4,377.000.004,377.00
WALDENROBIN CTEACHERGRADE 555,283.35400.0055,683.35
WALESANNMARIE LEIGHBUS ASSISTANTSBUS ASSISTANT24,418.50642.7025,061.20
WALLROBERT CTEACHERMATH69,867.060.0069,867.06
WALLENTKELLY MILLERTEACHERLITERACY SPECIALIST52,391.150.0052,391.15
WALSHREBECCA MTEACHERGRADE 354,956.061,000.0055,956.06
WALSHCAROL ATEMP TUTORTUTOR - ON CALL2,720.000.002,720.00
WALTZIRA OPRINCIPALSPRINCIPAL124,362.48550.00124,912.48
WALWORTHJOYCE KTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP4,570.000.004,570.00
WANNEMACHERPETER DTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP2,955.000.002,955.00
WARDLINDATEACHERESL18,266.403,746.4022,012.80
WARDSUSAN MARIERETIREMENT INCENTIVEEXECUTIVE SECRETARY60,803.350.0060,803.35
WARRENTRACY LREADING CONSULTANTREADING68,103.151,971.0970,074.24
WARRENDIANA MEDUCATIONAL SPECIALISTSSPEECH60,196.28808.2361,004.51
WASHBURNKIMBERLEYTEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION20,479.14512.2420,991.38
WASONSARAH MDIFFERENTIALNot Available599.000.00599.00
WATERHOUSEDWIGHT ROBERTTEMP LUNCH AIDESLUNCH/PLAN AIDE - ON-CALL2,194.770.002,194.77
WAXMANADAM SAMUEL RICHARDSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN26,041.902,635.0028,676.90
WEATHERHEADANNETTE LINDEEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN27,828.700.0027,828.70
WEBBWILLIAM ETEACHERSCHOOL IMPROVEMENT TEACHE11,654.64566.4312,221.07
WEBERMATTHEW GREGORYTEACHERLANGUAGE ARTS17,537.580.0017,537.58
WEEKSCYNTHIA JEANNEFOOD SERVICESCAFETERIA WORKER13,256.420.0013,256.42
WEEMANJULIE EBUS DRIVERSBUS DRIVER36,702.497,454.7644,157.25
WEIGELHELENTEACHERMATH62,171.061,637.8263,808.88
WEISBERGJAY HADMINISTRATION-MSRS PLDCOMP SYSTEMS MNGR71,421.5450.0071,471.54
WELCHSARAH MTEACHERENGLISH53,673.799,066.0562,739.84
WELCHANNA KTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL6,428.001,590.648,018.64
WELCHTIFFANY ETEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL6,570.000.006,570.00
WELLEHANJANE CASSIDYTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL637.500.00637.50
WELLSROBYN KELLYTEMP TRANSPORTATION-DRIVERTRANS - TEMP2,682.440.002,682.44
WENSTROMGAIL ATEMP LUNCH AIDESLUNCH/PLAN AIDE - ON-CALL981.750.00981.75
WENTWORTHMATTHEW PTEACHERMASONRY55,283.350.0055,283.35
WENTZELLJUDITHLIBRARY/MEDIALIBRARY/MEDIA SPECIALIST70,293.2694.3670,387.62
WESCOTTWENDY LEANURSESNURSE29,827.49518.7130,346.20
WESTLINDA CTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSNot Available5,323.130.005,323.13
WEYLTERRY VTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL4,102.50390.004,492.50
WHITENICHOLEDIFFERENTIALNot Available1,438.000.001,438.00
WHITEROLAND ANDREWBUS ASSISTANTSBUS ASSISTANT6,335.8232.696,368.51
WHITEGERALD FRANCISEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN17,957.50647.0418,604.54
WHITEMARTHA RTEACHERFOREIGN LANGUAGE59,605.790.0059,605.79
WHITECHRISTOPHER KTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL900.000.00900.00
WHITEDSCOTT JTEACHERENGLISH62,171.060.0062,171.06
WHITINGDAVID MICHAELEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN1,329.020.001,329.02
WHITNEYPATRICIARETIREMENT INCENTIVENot Available5,000.000.005,000.00
WHITNEYMADELINE KTEMP FOOD SERVICESFOOD SERV - TEMP439.690.00439.69
WHITNEYSARAHTEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION68,103.150.0068,103.15
WHITTEMORESHERRY LTEMP VOLUNTEER COORDINATORSNot Available7,540.000.007,540.00
WHITTEMOREKEVIN DADMINISTRATION-MSRS PLDASST DIR TRANSPORTATION69,992.54489.3870,481.92
WHITTENGAIL LBUS ASSISTANTSBUS ASSISTANT29,678.0048.0129,726.01
WHITTUMLINDA FTEACHERGRADE 530,297.600.0030,297.60
WIARHASK LEMARTEMP LUNCH AIDESNot Available1,993.250.001,993.25
WIBBYSCOTT NTEACHERSCIENCE62,171.060.0062,171.06
WICKENHEISERCORENETEMP FOOD SERVICESCAFETERIA WORKER258.130.00258.13
WIGGINSUSAN ELIZABETHSOCIAL WORKERSLONG TERM SUBSTITUTE TCHR10,363.210.0010,363.21
WIKEKIMBERLY ANNPRINCIPALSASST PRINCIPAL81,452.002,396.0083,848.00
WILEYDEBORAH HSCHOOL SECRETARYADMINISTRATIVE SEC I44,820.8215,595.2260,416.04
WILLIAMSIRVING HTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSNot Available6,170.000.006,170.00
WILLIAMSSYDNEY RTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSNot Available825.000.00825.00
WILLIAMSJENNIFER LYNNTEACHERART25,874.03296.5626,170.59
WILLIAMSPATRICK LEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN21,602.4253.9221,656.34
WILLIAMSLENORE MARIEPRINCIPALSPRINCIPAL93,620.470.0093,620.47
WILLIAMSJANICE ETEACHERREADING32,774.401,000.0033,774.40
WILSONMICHAELADMINISTRATION-MSRS PLDCHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER116,775.002,050.00118,825.00
WILSONLISAADMIN SECRETARYEXECUTIVE SECRETARY48,571.524,878.4053,449.92
WILSONPOLLYTEACHERSCIENCE69,386.062,156.7871,542.84
WILSONSUSANNE HTEACHERSOCIAL STUDIES57,521.150.0057,521.15
WINGCRYSTAL MTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP4,120.000.004,120.00
WINGTODD RYANDIFFERENTIALPHYSICAL EDUCATION6,468.000.006,468.00
WINGJUDY ETEACHERSPECIAL EDUCATION66,019.06296.5666,315.62
WINSHIPBIANCA ALLEGRATEACHERGRADE 441,809.15753.6542,562.80
WINSHIPGARY RTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL1,295.000.001,295.00
WINSLOWSUSAN BTEACHERREADING/MATH54,956.061,765.8656,721.92
WIRTHCHRISTINE ALISATEACHEREARLY CHILDHOOD OCC33,832.08929.4734,761.55
WISSANAILA CHRISTINEADMINISTRATION-MSRS PLDEXTENDED LEARNING COORD44,889.39203.1045,092.49
WITHAMTAYLOR BEDUCATIONAL SPECIALISTSOCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST15,040.08161.7615,201.84
WOLYNIECHENRYTEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSNot Available112.500.00112.50
WONEMICHAEL GCUSTODIANHEAD CUSTODIAN46,663.832,441.1449,104.97
WONGDANIELLETEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSSUBTITUTE TCHR - ON CALL2,670.000.002,670.00
WOODSALLY MDIFFERENTIALNot Available2,875.000.002,875.00
WOODHEATHER CHRISTINE MOOREADULT ED INSTRUCTOR/TEACHERADULT ED TCHR/COUNSELOR42,786.57134.8042,921.37
WOODROBERT LPRINCIPALSCO-DIRECTOR ADULT79,574.220.0079,574.22
WOODBURYDEBORAFOOD SERVICESCAFETERIA TEAM LEADER10,594.570.0010,594.57
WOODSCHRIS ATEMP SUBSTITUTE TEACHERSED TECH - TEMP3,130.000.003,130.00
WOODSUMREBECCA LEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN14,369.27983.0015,352.27
WOZNICAANDREW PTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP2,000.000.002,000.00
WRIGHTCHARLES JTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP4,980.000.004,980.00
WUAMY ELIZABETHTEACHERKINDERGARTEN54,956.062,821.8057,777.86
YANIKE HALEROCHELLE SADULT ED INSTRUCTOR/TEACHERADULT ED TCHR/COUNSELOR20,263.35107.8420,371.19
YARMALOFFSTEPHANIE JEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN31,647.020.0031,647.02
YATESGREGORY DTEMP ADULT EDNot Available1,280.000.001,280.00
YLAGANELIZABETH CEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIANSEDUCATIONAL TECHNICIAN14,677.700.0014,677.70
YODERJERRY ANNTEMP ADULT EDADULT ED INST - TEMP4,080.000.004,080.00
YOMOAHBRUNO KTEACHERESL71,951.151,400.2073,351.35
YORKJAMES HTEACHERART29,893.230.0029,893.23
YOUNGJANIE KTEACHERART70,668.790.0070,668.79
YOUNGNANCY JFOOD SERVICESCAFETERIA WORKER24,513.08189.6224,702.70
YOUNGSUSAN BARTONTEACHERENGLISH71,951.15404.4072,355.55
YOUNGANN YTEACHERMATH56,121.563,957.7960,079.35
ZACK-FARRELLEMILY STEACHERFOREIGN LANGUAGE63,780.350.0063,780.35
ZEGYEFETELWORK ATEMP FOOD SERVICESFOOD SERV - TEMP5,010.230.005,010.23
ZIDLEJANET LTEACHERGRADE 363,453.790.0063,453.79
Portland Press Herald

Member Log In

Please enter your username and password below.
Already a subscriber but don't have one? Click here.

Not a subscriber? Click here to see your options