Maine's deficient bridges

Maine reduced its number of structurally deficient bridges by 8.5 percent from 2011 to 2012, but it still ranks in the national top 10 with more than 350 deficient bridges. Below is a complete list.

SOURCE: Maine Department of Transportation; Federal Highway Administration, U.S. Department of Transportation
Bridge crossesRoadYear built2011 Average daily traffic Inspection frequency (months)Future average daily trafficYear of future average daily traffic
BOND BROOK WATER STREET 18548,5402411,9562031
PTRR (ABANDONED) BEACH ST & BAY BR 1900585248782031
PENOBSCOT RIVER OVERFLOWISLAND AVE. 1902177242662029
PENOBSCOT RIVER OVERFLOWISLAND AVENUE 1902158242372029
WEBB RIVER BERRY MILLS ROAD 1904170242552031
ANDROSCOGGIN RIVER M C RR + TOWNWAY 19091,586122,3792031
W BRANCH NEZINSCOT RIVERRIVER ROAD 19146012902031
SANDY RIVER TOWN WAY 1916152242282027
AUSTIN STREAM OVERFLOW OLD CANADA ROAD 19164024602031
COBBOSSEE STREAM & STREEROUTES US 201 & 9 191814,0502419,6702031
SEVEN MILE STREAM CUSHNOC ROAD 1918170242552031
NEW MEADOW RIVER OLD BRUNSWICK ROAD19181,952242,9282031
MATTAGODUS STREAM ROUTE 170 1918205243082031
EAST STREAM ROUTE 189 19192,092242,9292031
MACWAHOC STREAM ROUTE 170 1919557248362031
PLEASANT RIVER MAIN STREET 1920569248542031
CATHANCE RIVER CATHANCE ROAD 19201,052121,5782031
WINSLOW STREAM GARLAND ROAD 1921900241,3502031
PENNESSEEWASSEE STREAM HORNE STREET 1921340245102031
ST JOHN RIVER BRIDGE STREET 19213,321244,6492031
SALMON BROOK HIGH MEADOW ROAD 1921289244342031
FISH STREAM 'PATTEN ST (OLD RTE'1921100241502031
15 MILE STREAM ROUTE 139 19211,900242,8502031
CROOKED RIVER OLD RTE. 302 192202402025
E BRANCH NEZINSCOT RIVERSTETSON / GAMMON R1922210243152031
COLLYER BROOK RTE US202 4 100 192210,2172414,3042031
PLEASANT POND STREAM OLD ROUTE 201 1922163242452031
SUNKHAZE ST/R OVERFLOW ROUTE US2 19224,770246,6782031
MEDOMAK RIVER WINSLOW MILLS RD 1922273244102031
EAST BRANCH NEZINSCOT R LABRADOR POND ROAD19233024452031
LITTLE RIVERS LORD ROAD 1923137242062031
LEMON STREAM ROUTE146 1923550248252031
MATTASEUNK STREAM JORDAN MILL RD 19233924592031
PISCATAQUA RIVER NH ROADUS ROUTE 1 19238,4862411,8802031
LITTLE MADAWASKA RIVER NORTH JEMTLAND RD1923547248212031
ORANGE RIVER TW 19231924292031
GRAHM LAKE OUTLET RTE 180 19242,660123,7242031
LITTLE RIVER EDGECOMB ROAD THEN1924120241802031
SOUADABSCOOK STR US 1A & 9 19245,100247,1402031
BOBBIN MILL BROOK MARTIN STREET 1925730241,0952031
W BRANCH NEZINSCOT RIVERPOWELL ROAD 192580241202031
OVERFLOW BR SEBASTICOOK WATER ST 1925550248252031
ST.GEORGE RIVER RIVER RD 19253,614245,0602031
SALMON BROOK ROUTE 228 19252,039242,8552031
FALLS BROOK SHAW HILL RD 1925120241802031
SCHOODIC STR/DOLBY FLOWAROUTE 11 & 157 19264,593246,4302031
SONGO RIVER SA 1926832241,2482031
PISCATAQUIS RIVER ROUTES 6 11 &16 19263,502244,9032031
SABATTUS STREAM MILL ST. 1926330244952031
TIDAL BASIN RTE 175 SA 3 19261,720242,5802031
LITTLE ANDROSCOGGIN RIVMAIN STREET 1926900241,3502031
CAMBRIDGE RIVER MILL ROAD 1926100241502031
TWELVE MILE STREAM ROUTES 11 & 100 19275,200247,2802031
MAIN CANAL CHESTNUT ST. 19274,400246,1602031
MAINE CENTRAL RAILROAD MARSTON AVENUE 1928850121,2752031
GREAT WORKS RIVER CARD MILL RD TOWNW192878241172031
KENNEBUNK RIVER ROUTE US 1 192814,0581219,6812031
WILSON (COOS) STREAM POND ROAD 1928190242852031
ELLIS RIVER ROUTE US2 19283,920245,4882031
MATTAWAMKEAG RIVER ROUTE US 2 19283,037244,2522031
SANDY STREAM WEED RD 19281524232031
PISCATAQUIS RIVER COFFIN ST/RTE 116 19283,737245,2322031
DEAD STREAM TANNERY ROAD 192810061502031
MATTAWAMKEAG RIVER ROUTE 171 1928215243232031
FERGUSON STREAM ROUTE 150 (MAIN ST19291,520242,2802031
SAINT JOHN RIVER ROUTE US 1 1929935121,4032031
OSSIPEE RIVER SOUTH HIRAM ROAD 19292,502123,5032031
SANDY STREAM 'LONG FALLS DAM ROA'1929460126902031
MCRR DANVILLE CR RD 19301,850242,7752031
SHEPARDS RIVER OLD COUNTY RD 1930238243572031
INDIAN STREAM WEBB RIDGE ROAD 1930140122102031
ANDROSCOGGIN RIVER IN PERU = N. MAIN 19305,750248,0502031
COUSINS RIVER US ROUTE 1 19309,3952413,1532031
MUDDY RIVER ROUTES 11-114 19301,784242,6762031
MIDDLE RIVER US 1 & RR 19309,2152412,9012031
OTTER BROOK LIMESTONE STREET 1930239243592031
GULLIVER BROOK US ROUTE 2 1930268244022031
CARRABASSETT STREAM RIVER ROAD 19301,140241,7102031
MAINE CENTRAL RAILROAD RIVER ROAD 193080241202031
W BRANCH PLEASANT RIVER MEADOW BROOK BRIDG193080241202031
PATTIE BROOK ROUTE 167 19302,665243,7312031
M C RR US RTE 2 & RTE 10019303,080244,3122031
PISCATAQUIS RIVER ESSEX STREET 19302,424243,3942031
MCRR BRANCH ROUTE 115 19303,706245,1882031
CARRABASSETT STREAM MOORES MILLS ROAD193070241052031
SACO RIVER OVERFLOW ROUTE US302 19314,469246,2572031
SANDY RIVER ROUTE 41 19314,020245,6282031
WESKEAG RIVER ROUTE 73 19313,204244,4862031
FALL BROOK ROUTE US 201 19314,520246,3282031
KENNEBEC RIVER ROUTE 197 19313,173244,4422031
MONTSWEAG BROOK ROUTE US 1 193116,3632422,9082031
W BR MATTAWAMKEAG RIVER OLD PATTEN ROAD 1931318244772031
LITTLE OSSIPEE RIVER ROUTE 5 19314,356246,0982031
PENOBSCOT RIVER US 1 & 3 19317,9262411,0962026
DAVIS STREAM ROUTE 17 19324,237245,9322031
DAVIS BROOK ELLIOTSVILLE ROAD 1932255243832031
HOOPER(BUTTERFIELD) BRK.RTES 2 & 17 19324,160245,8242031
W BR WESSERUNSETT STREAMHILTON HILL ROAD 1932220243302031
PASSAGASSAWAUKEAG RV ROUTES 7& 137 19324,395246,1532031
KENNEBUNK RIVER ROUTE 9 193310,7812415,0932031
ELLIS RIVER E ANDOVER RD 1933360245402031
SACO RIVER (N OF E CHAN)US 1 ELM ST 193316,1872422,6622031
THE GUT 12919331,215241,8232031
HALFWAY BROOK ROUTE US 1 19332,089242,9252031
SANDY RIVER ROUTE 4 19331,440122,1602031
SANDY RIVER ROUTE 4 19331,520242,2802031
MEGUNTICOOK RIVER RTE 105 WASHINGTON19334,792246,7092031
CRYSTAL STREAM ROUTE 159 1933895241,3432031
MT ZIRCON BROOK SOUTH RUMFORD ROAD1933620249302031
MACWAHOC STREAM ROUTE US 2A 1933736241,1042031
COBBOSSEE STREAM ROUTE 24 19337,5002410,5002031
S BR MEDUXENKEAG RIVER HODGDON MILLS ROAD19332,151243,0112031
MESSALONSKEE STREAM GILMAN STREET 19333,970245,5582031
PRESTILE STREAM 'BOUNDARY LINE ROAD'1933487247312031
CASCADE STR OLD RT 4 19343024452031
YORK RIVER ORGANUG ROAD 19342,551243,5712031
NORTH BRANCH DEAD RIVER ROUTE 27 1934650249752031
ROYAL RIVER COBBS BRIDGE ROAD 1934535248032031
PEMAQUID RIVER REDONNOT MILL ROAD19351924292031
BLACK STREAM GARLAND ROAD 193580241202031
ALDER STREAM MCCORRISON RD 193569121042031
PASSAGASSAWAKEAG RIVER SHEPARD ROAD 1935312244682031
LITTLE POND ROUTE US 302 19353,624125,0742031
SHEEPSCOT RIVER CELLAR KITCHEN RD 19352024302031
MEGUNTICOOK RIVER RAWSON AVENUE 1935711241,0672031
TIDAL INLET WEST CAPE ROAD 1935351245272031
PLEASANT RIVER ROUTE 11 19351,197241,7962031
MOOSEHORN CREEK ROUTE 46 19351,670242,5052031
BENJAMIN RIVER ROUTE 175 1935690241,0352031
S BRANCH MEDUXNEKEAG RIVMcINTYRE ROAD 1936169122542031
BEAR BROOK CROSS ST. 1936129241942031
MACHIAS RIVER (S CHAN) ROUTE US 1A 1936766241,1492031
LITTLE RIVER BURROUGH RD 1936400246002031
CROSS COVE 18719362,741243,8372031
OTTER STREAM COUNTY RD 19361,480242,2202031
LEARY BROOK NORTH RD 193680241202031
OTTER STREAM COUNTY RD 19361,480242,2202031
CRANE MILL STREAM US 1 19361,680242,5202031
B&A RR ROUTE 10 19361,134241,7012031
PLEASANT RIVER TW 1936766241,1492031
SACO RIVER RTE 11 19362,091242,9272031
COBBOSSEE STREAM INDIANA & DENNIS R1936420246302031
SACO RIVER ROUTE 4A 19363,777245,2882031
ANDROSCOGGIN RIVER ROUTE 9 & 125 19365,890248,2462031
CROOKED RIVER SCRIBNERS MILL RD 19366012902031
HANCOCK BROOK WEST SHORE ROAD 1936400246002031
TWITCHEL(MORGAN) BROOK TWITCHELL POND RD 1936340245102031
W BR SHEEPSCOT RIVER HOWE ROAD 1936341245122031
WESSERUNSETT STREAM HUFF ROAD 1936230243452031
WORTHLEY BROOK EAST SHORE RD 1936370245552031
CARRABASSET STR RED BRIDGE RD 19365024752031
MILLINOCKET STREAM GRANITE STREET 19372,112242,9572031
CANAL ROUTE 4A 19373,777245,2882031
WILSON STREAM GREEN POINT RD 19374924742031
EAST MACHIAS RIVER 19119371,591242,3872031
ANDROSCOGGIN RIVER CENTER BRIDGE RD 19372,260243,1642031
BLACK STREAM DOUTY HILL ROAD 19371,315241,9732031
MILL CREEK SA 2 1937700241,0502031
DOLLY GORDON BROOK BEECH RIDGE ROAD 19372,423243,3922031
TANNERY BROOK SA 3 RTE 181 1937599248992031
SWIFT CAMBRIDGE RIVER ROUTE 26 1937630249452031
PASSADUMKEAG STR FOGG BR RD 19373924592031
MARTIN STREAM RICKER HILL ROAD 1938120241802031
W BRANCH NEZINSCOT R REDDING ROAD 1938120241802031
PISCATAQUA RIVER US1 19389,2061212,8882031
SACO RIVER ROUTE 35 19383,080124,3122031
OUTLET OF WOODBURY POND HALLOWELL RD 19381,560242,3402031
LITTLE ANDRO RIVER #117-119 19388,6302412,0822031
PASSADUMKEAG RIVER GOULDS RIDGE ROAD1938160122402031
R OVERFLOW & SUNKHAZE ST'ROUTE US2 19384,570246,3982031
BEACH BRIDGE BROOK ROUTE US 2 19382,394243,3522031
EVANS BROOK ROUTE 113 1938250243752031
GRAND FALLS FLOWAGE ROUTE US 1 19393,360244,7042031
MILL POND OUTLET ROUTE 15 19392,100242,9402031
Old MCRR (now side road)'WATER STREET 19394,890246,8462031
ROYAL RIVER BROWNS CROSSING RO19407061052031
HANCOCK BK TOWN WAY TO SAND P19402024302031
MARSH STREAM CENTER ROAD 194070241052031
LITTLE RIVER RIDLON RD 1940736241,1042031
OCEANVILLE THOROUGHFAREOCEANVILLE ROAD 1940900241,3502031
W BR PLEASANT RIVER RIDGE ROAD 1940550128252031
BOG STREAM 192 1940532247982031
HEMLOCK STREAM ROUTE 116 1940290244352031
DENNYS RIVER 191 19401,159241,7392031
LITTLE ANDROSCOGGIN RIVE'RTE 121 19404,700246,5802031
MOUSAM RIVER ROUTE 9 19415,062247,0872031
NEZINSCOT RIVER N. PARISH RD RTE 19413,020244,2282031
ROUND POND OUTLET CHARLOTTE ROAD 1941973241,4602031
RTES 1 236 'US RET 1B (BYPASS)'19424,032245,6452031
PRESUMPSCOT*RIVER RTE 1 194317,2631224,1682031
CROMWELL BROOK LEDGELAWN AVE EXT 1945550248252031
BLACKSTONE BROOK MOUNTAIN RD 19455924892031
NEQUASSET BROOK NEQUASSET RD 19452924442031
PENOBSCOT RIVER ROUTE 155 19465,411247,5752031
STEVENS BROOK DEPOT STREET 1947248243722031
MILE BROOK GARLAND ROAD 19471,850122,7752031
FULLER BROOK WESTERN ROAD 19471,753242,6302031
MESSALONSKEE STREAM WESTERN AVENUE 19478,2002411,4802031
SNAKE RIVER RTE 208 19471,638122,4572031
JACKSON STR. (DAVIS STR.'ROUTE 105 1947244243662031
MILL STREAM CENTERVILLE RD 194869241042031
W BRANCH PENOBSCOT RIVER'ROUTE 11 19481,197241,7962031
SALMON FALLS NEW BRIDGE ROAD 1948706121,0592031
TEMPLE STREAM DAY MOUNTAIN ROAD1948270244052031
ROYAL RIVER BRIDGE STREET 1948941241,4122031
MERSERVEY BROOK SA 4 (RTE 173) 1948925121,3882031
MATTAGODUS STREAM ROUTE 169 1948408246122031
SANDY STREAM RTES 9 & US 202 19483,860245,4042031
ROUTE US 1 EAST MAIN STREET 19482,547243,5662031
ROUTE 115 US 1 19488,6122412,0572031
LITTLE RIVER ROUTES US202 & 4 19495,411247,5752031
LITTLE NORRIDGEWOCK STRDUTCH GAP ROAD 1949810241,2152031
PULPIT HARBOR COVE TW 1949127241912031
ENGLISHMAN RIVER JOHNSON COVE RD 1949197242962031
WEST BR ELLIS R N MAIN ST 1949720241,0802031
CROOKED RIVER ROUTE 35 19491,966242,9492031
SEVEN MILE STREAM SEVERY HILL ROAD 1949140242102031
W BRANCH ELLIS RIVER CROSS ROAD 19505024752031
BEAR BROOK PAYNE ROAD 19505024752031
KINGDOM BK WAY OLD RTE 3 195052482031
ST. GEORGE RIVER RILEY CORNER RD 19501524232031
BRANCH OF LITTLE RIVER PHILBRICK OR FALL 1950196242942031
HOPKINS STREAM BLAKE HILL ROAD 1950140242102031
W.BR. UNION RIVER SA 3 RTE 181 1950250123752031
PENOBSCOT RIVER BRIDGE ROAD 19501,508242,2622031
B & A RR (ABANDONED) ROUTE 16 19501,732242,5982031
SOUADABSCOOK STREAM NEWBURG RD 19501,100241,6502031
ORANGE RIVER ROUTE US 1 19511,974242,9612031
VALLEY BROOK ROUTE 145 19511,300241,9502031
STONEY BROOK EAST HILL ROAD 1951250243752031
SEBASTICOOK RIVER WAVERLEY AVE (ST)1951960241,4402031
MOOSEHORN CREEK N ORLAND RD 1951280244202031
SWIFT RIVER US #2 195210,5302414,7422031
CRANBERRY CREEK Station Rd 1952294244412031
EAST BR PISCATAQUA RIVER'WOODSVILLE ROAD 1952619249292031
LIMESTONE STREAM BLAKE RD 195390241352031
ROYAL RIVER NORTH (E) ELM ST 19533,875245,4252031
BASKAHEGAN STREAM ROUTE 169 19531,464242,1962031
W BR MATTAWAMKEAG RIVERROUTE US 2A 1953587248812031
CARLETON STREAM COLES CORNER ROAD 19542024302031
PRESUMPSCOT RIVER CUMBERLAND STREET 195415,6882421,9632031
CHUTES RIVER #11-302 195412,6061217,6482031
PISCATAQUIS RIVER ROUTE 6 15 16 &15019546,249248,7492031
UMCOLCUS STREAM OXBOW ROAD (#318) 1954100241502031
BR OF WILLIAMS BROOK ROUTE 156 19541,960242,9402031
FORE RIVER & P T RR ROUTE US 1 19549,9302413,9022031
PRESUMPSCOT RIVER CUMBERLAND STREET195415,6881221,9632031
WARREN BROOK POORS MILL ROAD 19541,580242,3702031
US #1 'RAMP US1 SB TO LIN'19543,132244,3852031
KENNEBEC RIVER ROUTES US 201A & 819551,660242,4902031
ANDROSCOGGIN RIVER ROUTE 232 19551,470242,2052031
GREAT WORKS RIVER VINE STREET 1955255243832031
B&M RR & DEPOT ST EXT ROUTE 9 19556,511249,1152031
KIMBALL BROOK ROUTE 113 19551,102241,6532031
PASSAGASSAWAUKEAG RIVERBIRCHES ROAD 1955300244502031
CASCO BAY ANDREWS AVE 1955446246692031
KEZAR RIVER LOVELL RD RTE 93 1955824241,2362031
WASHINGTON ST & MCRR MTPK(NB) 19568,7702412,2782031
METPK OLD LISBON RD 19561,390242,0852031
MAINE TURNPIKEW. FALMOUTH/CUMBER19565,390247,5462031
MAINE TURNPIKEHURRICANE ROAD 1956515247732031
PISCATIQUA RIVER STR#28 MAINE TURNPIKE195613,7202419,2082031
MAINE TURNPIKEGRAY INTERCHANGE 19567,3902410,3462031
MAINE TURNPIKECHANDLER MILL RD 1956426246392031
MCRR MTPR SP (WB) 19566,350248,8902031
LISBON ST/RTE 196 & MCRRMTPK (SB) 19566,210248,6942031
MILL STREAM TW 1956623249352031
WEST BRANCH UNION RIVER TANNERY LOOP ROAD 19566024902031
GREELY BROOK GORE RD 1956854121,2812031
BROWN BROOK BACK ROAD 1956432126482031
Piscataqua Tributary I-95 195628,5412430,0002015
OLD COURSE SACO RIVER MCNEIL ROAD 1957318244772031
PISCATAQUIS RIVER ROUTE 6 7 15 19572,266243,1722031
ROUTE US 1 & ROUTE 3 CHURCH STREET 1957477247162031
SMO RR - CITY STREETS US RTE # 1 195817,8732425,0222031
VIOLETTE BROOK CASTONGUAY ROAD 1958398245972031
PRESUMPSCOT RIVER BRIDGE STREET 195812,4572417,4402031
LITTLE ANDROSCOGGIN RV 'WASHINGTN ST RT 4'19589,5602413,3842031
BRANCH PD STR. CHRISTIAN RIDGE RD19591,850242,7752031
WEBSTER AVENUE I-395 (IND SPUR) 195916,4202422,9882031
INTERSTATE 95 ARMSTRONG ROAD 19592,870244,0182031
WHITNEY BROOK TANNERY STREET 1960100241502031
PISCATAQUA RIVER MILL ROAD 1960178242672031
INTERSTATE 95 SA 6 196010,5502414,7702031
INTERSTATE 95 ROUTE 222 196016,8702423,6182031
INTERSTATE 95 ROUTE 139 19609,5902413,4262031
CROOKED RIVER PURDY DR. 19601024152029
ALDER STREAM ROUTE 27 1961610249152031
SOUADABSCOOK STREAM I 95 NB 196112,1902417,0662031
SOUADABSCOOK STREAM 95 NB 196112,1902417,0662031
SOUADABSCOOK STR 95 NB 196112,1902417,0662031
WILSON STREAM ROUTES US2 & 4 196210,6202414,8682031
LUBEC NARROWS 189 1962973241,4602031
E BR WESSERUNSETT STREAMROUTE 150 19632,100242,9402031
MARSH STREAM MOODY ROAD 1963370245552031
THREE BROOKS E PLANTATION ROAD1963169122542031
KENNEBEC RIVER I-95 SB 19649,4302413,2022031
MILL YARD CONGRESS STREET 1964370125552031
ROUTE 152 I-95 NORTHBOUND 19648,0302411,2422031
M C RR INTERSTATE 95 19649,3202413,0482031
PLEASANT RIVER WILLIAM KNIGHT RD 1965188242822031
PLEASANT RIVER SMITH ROAD 19654024602031
TROUT BROOK BAXTER PARK ROAD 19653024452031
I-95 ROUTE 16 19652,530243,5422031
MCLEAN BROOK RTE 162 1966607129112031
TEMPLE STREAM RUSSELL MILLS ROAD1967130241952031
AUSTIN STREAM ROUTE US 201 19693,840245,3762031
NEWTON BROOK NORTON ROAD 197090241352031
KINGSBURY STREAM COLES CORNER RD 19712024302031
ME TPKE GORHAM RD/RTE 114197113,2602418,5642031
SACO RIVER (E OR N CHAN)PINE & MARKET STS19725,690247,9662031
LEMON BROOK HALL FARM RD 19752024302031
NORTHERN STREAM TW 19754524682028
PRESUMPSCOT RIVER HURRICANE ROAD 1976277244162031
PEMBROKE STREAM ROUTE 9 19772,610243,6542031
COLD BK STEWART HILL RD 19784024602031
SADDLEBACK STREAM BEECH RIDGE RD. 19791024152031
NESOWADNHHUNK STR BAXTER PARK ROAD 19793024452031
KEZAR RIVER GROVER BRIDGE RD 1980139242092031
WEBB RIVER 'GROVER BRIDGE ROAD'1980100241502031
BACK CREEK PARSONS BEACH ROAD1983638249572031
LITTLE RIVER DIAMOND HILL RD 1985235243532031
BOG STREAM OLD SANDY RIVER RD19862024302031
JACKSON MILL STR FITCH ROAD 198797241462031
NEQUASSET BROOK DANAS MILL RD 1987253123802031
SARGENT BROOK SOUTH PASS ROAD 19891024152031
STROUDWATER RIVER ROUTES 9 & 22 198923,5072432,9102031
WARD BROOK EMMONS ROAD 1991108241622031
MALLON BK 'DINGLEY RD (NORTH)'19911924292031
MAINE CENTRAL RR BRIDGE STREET 1994770241,1552031
LITTLE RIVER LITTLE RIVER ROAD19942,001242,8012031
HARVEY STREAM MFD DAVIS RD 19941024152031
SOUADABSCOOR STR MANNING MILLS RD 19966024902031
RUN-AROUND STREAM PENOBSCOT STREET 19973024452031
WILSON STREAM MARCY LN 20011024352027
WEST BAY STREAMTOWN WAYNot availableNot availableNot availableNot availableNot available
WEST BROOKWEST BROOK ROADNot availableNot availableNot availableNot availableNot available
TANNERY BROOKDORITY FARM ROADNot availableNot availableNot availableNot availableNot available
DYER BROOKCOUNTY ROADNot availableNot availableNot availableNot availableNot available
TIDE WATERPRATTS ISLAND ROADNot availableNot availableNot availableNot availableNot available
BEAVER BROOKHEDGEHOG HILL ROADNot availableNot availableNot availableNot availableNot available
WEST BRANCH NEZINSCOTRIVER ROADNot availableNot availableNot availableNot availableNot available
CROOKED RIVERMOSQUITO POND ROADNot availableNot availableNot availableNot availableNot available
W. BRANCH ELLIS RIVERTYLER ROADNot availableNot availableNot availableNot availableNot available
BULL BRANCHBEAR MOUNTAIN ROADNot availableNot availableNot availableNot availableNot available
WEST BRANCH NEZINSCOTANDREWS ROADNot availableNot availableNot availableNot availableNot available
KENDUSKEAG STREAMOLD HOLTS MILL ROADNot availableNot availableNot availableNot availableNot available
ALDER BROOKEAST DOVER ROADNot availableNot availableNot availableNot availableNot available
ALDER STREAMTW RILEYNot availableNot availableNot availableNot availableNot available
NESOWADNEHUNK STREAMBAXTER PARK KIDNEYNot availableNot availableNot availableNot availableNot available
TIDALPARK ROADNot availableNot availableNot availableNot availableNot available
GREAT WORKS RIVERGREAT HILL ROADNot availableNot availableNot availableNot availableNot available
PENOBSCOT RIVER I-95Not availableNot availableNot availableNot availableNot available