Registered voters in Maine by town and party


These voter registration statistics, provided by the Maine Secretary of State's office, are current as of August 30, 2013.


CountyTownAll registered votersDemocrat
% of registered voters
Green
% of registered voters
Republican
% of registered voters
Unenrolled
% of registered voters
AndroscogginAuburn15,46332.44.423.339.9
AndroscogginDurham3,16424.85.430.139.7
AndroscogginGreene3,18228.65.826.139.4
AndroscogginLeeds1,70028.45.126.540.0
AndroscogginLewiston23,93742.65.217.334.9
AndroscogginLisbon6,38227.73.227.741.4
AndroscogginLivermore1,75336.34.226.532.9
AndroscogginLivermore Falls1,85034.95.919.040.2
AndroscogginMechanic Falls1,99228.84.026.940.3
AndroscogginMinot2,03523.65.530.240.7
AndroscogginPoland11,70129.05.026.839.2
AndroscogginSabattus3,70731.35.423.539.8
AndroscogginTurner4,03125.43.331.839.5
AndroscogginWales1,18021.46.627.544.4
AroostookAllagash22838.60.924.636.0
AroostookAmity12423.41.633.141.9
AroostookAshland92332.30.720.346.8
AroostookBancroft4736.22.155.36.4
AroostookBenedicta Twp15024.02.727.346.0
AroostookBlaine63918.52.347.331.9
AroostookBridgewater40319.16.043.431.5
AroostookCaribou5,95029.92.329.738.1
AroostookCary Plt13218.26.836.438.6
AroostookCastle Hill29222.34.141.831.8
AroostookCaswell19247.95.219.327.6
AroostookChapman31828.64.128.339.0
AroostookConnor Twp30034.34.022.039.7
AroostookCross Lake Twp (T17 R5)15041.36.734.018.0
AroostookCrystal19120.93.138.237.7
AroostookCyr Plt5349.17.534.09.4
AroostookDyer Brook18121.03.939.835.4
AroostookEagle Lake61252.62.014.231.2
AroostookEaston90030.33.336.629.8
AroostookFort Fairfield2,22636.23.426.933.6
AroostookFort Kent2,94952.11.817.628.6
AroostookFrenchville79162.73.212.122.0
AroostookGarfield Plt6515.43.146.235.4
AroostookGlenwood Plt580.00.020.00.0
AroostookGrand Isle30668.32.69.819.3
AroostookHamlin12654.00.818.327.0
AroostookHammond6520.01.532.346.2
AroostookHaynesville8330.11.231.337.3
AroostookHersey4914.30.049.036.7
AroostookHodgdon85719.32.942.435.5
AroostookHoulton3,53224.23.334.538.0
AroostookIsland Falls62527.51.635.235.7
AroostookLimestone1,72731.13.622.742.6
AroostookLinneus62915.31.735.547.5
AroostookLittleton63819.92.035.142.9
AroostookLudlow32015.93.128.852.2
AroostookMacwahoc Plt6547.74.610.836.9
AroostookMadawaska2,95062.51.511.224.8
AroostookMadawaska Lake Twp (T16 R4)12430.60.845.223.4
AroostookMapleton1,36224.14.538.533.0
AroostookMars Hill1,06521.13.244.331.4
AroostookMasardis17830.33.422.543.8
AroostookMerrill17024.73.528.842.9
AroostookMonticello54519.30.937.142.8
AroostookMoro Plt385.30.036.857.9
AroostookNashville Plt3246.93.115.634.4
AroostookNew Canada19352.32.123.821.8
AroostookNew Limerick40621.20.746.831.3
AroostookNew Sweden45825.33.330.141.3
AroostookOakfield55524.33.227.245.2
AroostookOrient13220.53.828.047.7
AroostookOxbow Plt6123.06.652.518.0
AroostookPerham28923.26.938.431.5
AroostookPortage Lake36335.02.227.835.0
AroostookPresque Isle6,52429.93.631.135.5
AroostookReed Plt12613.54.038.943.7
AroostookSaint Agatha64456.74.013.825.5
AroostookSaint Francis35257.12.813.926.1
AroostookSaint John Plt21054.31.011.033.8
AroostookSherman60614.92.539.842.9
AroostookSilver Ridge Twp568.95.457.128.6
AroostookSinclair (T17 R4)21357.32.314.126.3
AroostookSmyrna18229.70.522.547.3
AroostookStockholm21238.23.827.430.7
AroostookVan Buren1,46856.92.811.628.6
AroostookWade20424.04.439.731.9
AroostookWallagrass38256.33.79.930.1
AroostookWashburn96528.52.539.729.3
AroostookWestfield39523.87.132.736.5
AroostookWestmanland4814.614.635.435.4
AroostookWeston18121.02.838.737.6
AroostookWinterville Plt19649.09.217.924.0
AroostookWoodland94724.03.837.035.3
CumberlandBaldwin1,13021.94.836.536.7
CumberlandBridgton3,94625.65.030.239.2
CumberlandBrunswick16,31238.93.821.435.8
CumberlandCape Elizabeth7,68040.41.828.129.6
CumberlandCasco2,89327.74.529.038.8
CumberlandChebeague Island33440.72.426.630.2
CumberlandCumberland5,92731.02.836.130.1
CumberlandFalmouth9,21432.82.234.530.5
CumberlandFreeport6,25939.73.324.033.1
CumberlandFrye Island9515.810.532.641.1
CumberlandGorham7,51632.24.529.933.3
CumberlandGorham4,74329.55.925.938.7
CumberlandGorham12,25931.25.128.435.4
CumberlandGray5,92024.83.630.041.6
CumberlandHarpswell2,34130.83.129.436.7
CumberlandHarrison1,85325.05.131.838.2
CumberlandLong Island24437.32.928.731.1
CumberlandNaples2,87825.55.730.238.6
CumberlandNew Gloucester3,93824.95.628.940.5
CumberlandNorth Yarmouth3,08332.33.031.133.5
CumberlandPortland50,55146.95.613.933.6
CumberlandPownal1,26827.73.827.840.7
CumberlandRaymond3,83927.43.629.839.3
CumberlandScarborough18,95929.62.931.136.4
CumberlandSebago1,42627.14.331.537.0
CumberlandSouth Portland18,71641.84.220.034.0
CumberlandStandish7,01826.65.230.337.8
CumberlandWestbrook11,77038.04.522.934.6
CumberlandWindham11,78628.73.728.738.9
CumberlandYarmouth7,04035.04.030.130.9
FranklinAvon34726.53.230.839.5
FranklinCarrabassett Valley62327.94.832.335.0
FranklinCarthage37733.22.920.443.5
FranklinChesterville88526.46.828.438.4
FranklinCoplin Plt11931.91.732.833.6
FranklinDallas Plt24023.83.835.437.1
FranklinEustis54624.03.833.538.6
FranklinFarmington6,01526.15.831.736.5
FranklinIndustry70222.24.731.941.2
FranklinJay3,35140.43.320.635.7
FranklinKingfield1,08019.26.039.635.2
FranklinNew Sharon1,12521.44.236.937.5
FranklinNew Vineyard56623.14.438.933.6
FranklinPhillips90825.04.429.041.6
FranklinRangeley1,07621.55.634.738.3
FranklinRangeley Plt18025.611.136.127.2
FranklinSandy River Plt10325.29.730.135.0
FranklinStrong97424.43.342.130.2
FranklinTemple44333.96.525.733.9
FranklinWeld36728.94.631.135.4
FranklinWeld10.00.00.0100.0
FranklinWilton2,87729.53.432.434.7
HancockAmherst19426.84.636.132.5
HancockAurora7920.32.540.536.7
HancockBar Harbor4,06939.64.121.335.0
HancockBlue Hill2,29039.13.426.930.6
HancockBrooklin74234.26.225.234.4
HancockBrooksville81236.64.926.132.4
HancockBucksport3,79028.41.728.940.9
HancockCastine1,06429.24.631.235.0
HancockCranberry Isles19435.13.620.141.2
HancockDedham1,35924.73.233.238.9
HancockDeer Isle1,66734.03.424.538.0
HancockEastbrook32723.23.438.534.9
HancockEllsworth5,47325.33.537.333.9
HancockFranklin1,03925.04.035.935.0
HancockFrenchboro4427.36.820.545.5
HancockGouldsboro1,52623.95.233.437.5
HancockGreat Pond3724.30.037.837.8
HancockHancock1,66523.43.837.535.3
HancockLamoine1,42226.34.337.132.3
HancockMariaville35819.65.931.842.7
HancockMount Desert1,80134.63.228.833.4
HancockOrland1,60927.74.825.941.6
HancockOsborn5117.62.064.715.7
HancockOtis57122.95.138.233.8
HancockPenobscot1,00228.55.229.636.6
HancockSedgwick97335.15.924.534.5
HancockSorrento26532.53.035.529.1
HancockSouthwest Harbor1,51031.04.625.439.0
HancockStonington90131.64.118.845.5
HancockSullivan87123.96.429.640.1
HancockSurry1,24330.45.134.829.7
HancockSwans Island32118.75.638.037.7
HancockTremont1,17130.73.126.639.5
HancockTrenton1,10826.14.932.636.5
HancockVerona Island43932.13.032.832.1
HancockWaltham26417.83.052.726.5
HancockWinter Harbor43021.93.038.636.5
KennebecAlbion1,38924.02.835.937.2
KennebecAugusta13,38934.83.726.535.0
KennebecBelgrade2,43725.23.632.638.7
KennebecBenton4,32026.03.931.638.4
KennebecChelsea1,91230.54.227.437.9
KennebecChina2,99124.32.432.640.7
KennebecClinton2,28728.53.928.539.1
KennebecFarmingdale2,36730.54.031.434.1
KennebecFayette89931.55.628.034.9
KennebecGardiner4,33333.65.526.134.8
KennebecHallowell2,05345.32.924.427.4
KennebecLitchfield2,46428.25.631.234.9
KennebecManchester2,03529.65.035.629.8
KennebecMonmouth3,17827.14.430.637.9
KennebecMount Vernon1,31529.46.326.837.5
KennebecOakland89224.22.832.240.8
KennebecOakland3,55727.53.327.941.4
KennebecPittston2,07526.73.533.436.3
KennebecRandolph1,25833.13.729.533.7
KennebecReadfield2,11733.03.431.232.5
KennebecRome84128.15.029.037.9
KennebecSidney2,94026.63.134.336.0
KennebecVassalboro3,00231.94.428.235.4
KennebecVienna46830.86.225.937.2
KennebecWaterville11,36641.23.217.638.0
KennebecWayne96533.24.429.433.1
KennebecWest Gardiner2,68626.84.830.837.6
KennebecWindsor1,74026.95.933.433.9
KennebecWinslow5,86033.83.025.937.4
KennebecWinthrop4,80130.14.130.535.3
KnoxAppleton95928.35.827.938.0
KnoxCamden3,90240.63.824.631.0
KnoxCushing1,07825.34.631.638.4
KnoxFriendship95322.74.439.533.5
KnoxHope1,12328.94.632.833.7
KnoxIsle Au Haut7651.33.915.828.9
KnoxMatinicus Isle Plt9425.54.331.938.3
KnoxNorth Haven35150.73.118.527.6
KnoxOwls Head1,27428.12.235.034.7
KnoxRockland4,73733.04.326.536.2
KnoxRockport2,57836.22.932.528.4
KnoxSaint George2,01333.93.526.935.7
KnoxSouth Thomaston1,17128.44.231.036.4
KnoxThomaston1,91331.75.929.033.4
KnoxUnion1,69423.15.338.433.2
KnoxVinalhaven97036.03.319.341.4
KnoxWarren2,56721.22.932.543.4
KnoxWashington1,18625.73.830.739.8
LincolnAlna57930.18.630.730.6
LincolnBoothbay2,57725.24.035.335.5
LincolnBoothbay Harbor1,73529.82.034.234.0
LincolnBremen63833.54.128.833.5
LincolnBristol2,25527.62.334.136.0
LincolnDamariscotta1,68232.23.929.834.1
LincolnDresden1,33926.64.827.641.0
LincolnEdgecomb1,03129.14.831.035.1
LincolnJefferson1,89723.84.736.235.3
LincolnMonhegan Island Plt6841.22.916.239.7
LincolnNewcastle1,40635.24.328.032.5
LincolnNobleboro1,41828.63.235.133.0
LincolnSomerville38225.710.234.030.1
LincolnSouth Bristol79027.75.129.038.2
LincolnSouthport53428.51.348.321.9
LincolnWaldoboro3,68127.04.133.035.9
LincolnWestport Island60524.54.835.735.0
LincolnWhitefield1,56228.44.830.336.5
LincolnWiscasset2,64624.83.134.238.0
OxfordAlbany Twp35324.65.129.740.5
OxfordAndover67021.03.725.150.1
OxfordBethel2,08624.81.228.945.1
OxfordBrownfield1,05625.65.424.844.2
OxfordBuckfield1,37819.31.125.354.4
OxfordByron11035.56.421.836.4
OxfordCanton78730.44.328.736.6
OxfordDenmark91522.82.532.242.4
OxfordDixfield1,69428.27.021.543.4
OxfordFryeburg2,71122.84.529.343.4
OxfordGilead14525.54.123.446.9
OxfordGreenwood64025.94.526.643.0
OxfordHanover21119.01.444.535.1
OxfordHartford84623.65.225.545.6
OxfordHebron88524.55.531.938.1
OxfordHiram1,02925.34.528.242.1
OxfordLincoln Plt3215.69.456.318.8
OxfordLovell90724.13.731.240.9
OxfordMagalloway Plt329.43.146.940.6
OxfordMexico1,86640.73.314.241.7
OxfordNewry26421.63.437.537.5
OxfordNorway3,68126.84.528.440.3
OxfordOtisfield1,34523.95.129.741.3
OxfordOxford3,13723.43.630.542.5
OxfordParis3,68426.55.628.339.5
OxfordPeru1,23131.03.721.044.4
OxfordPorter99421.44.532.441.6
OxfordRoxbury33139.94.823.332.0
OxfordRumford4,41041.53.716.338.4
OxfordStoneham22126.70.922.649.8
OxfordStow25334.83.629.632.0
OxfordSumner71524.25.624.545.7
OxfordSweden29022.45.527.244.8
OxfordUpton7723.41.336.439.0
OxfordWaterford1,09525.84.734.135.3
OxfordWest Paris1,21024.33.128.644.0
OxfordWoodstock1,08623.25.330.341.2
PenobscotAlton61030.74.626.738.0
PenobscotBangor21,85632.02.225.540.3
PenobscotBradford79320.13.834.441.7
PenobscotBradley1,14140.95.321.832.0
PenobscotBrewer20329.13.038.929.1
PenobscotBrewer6,77828.43.336.132.2
PenobscotBurlington25325.32.028.544.3
PenobscotCarmel1,89520.82.935.141.1
PenobscotCarroll Plt11718.810.329.941.0
PenobscotCharleston93616.64.142.337.1
PenobscotChester46421.67.139.032.3
PenobscotClifton71024.84.229.441.5
PenobscotCorinna1,45220.73.039.836.4
PenobscotCorinth3,40520.23.140.835.9
PenobscotDexter2,28428.54.635.231.7
PenobscotDixmont87727.63.932.536.0
PenobscotDrew Plt3426.523.529.420.6
PenobscotEast Millinocket1,25345.63.025.925.5
PenobscotEddington1,64024.54.535.036.1
PenobscotEdinburg12744.13.924.427.6
PenobscotEnfield1,17634.73.128.034.2
PenobscotEtna88028.53.634.333.5
PenobscotExeter74523.01.737.038.3
PenobscotGarland73522.34.831.641.4
PenobscotGlenburn3,10326.73.535.034.8
PenobscotGreenbush93026.23.828.641.4
PenobscotHampden5,47727.83.336.332.6
PenobscotHermon4,11323.33.136.537.1
PenobscotHolden2,55625.03.738.932.3
PenobscotHowland87343.53.324.628.5
PenobscotHudson1,03023.83.731.840.7
PenobscotKenduskeag89825.54.032.538.0
PenobscotKingman Twp11538.37.025.229.6
PenobscotLagrange50222.53.427.546.6
PenobscotLakeville10025.06.030.039.0
PenobscotLee64122.83.137.336.8
PenobscotLevant1,86222.94.437.335.5
PenobscotLincoln3,16627.22.834.935.1
PenobscotLowell29430.35.836.127.9
PenobscotMattawamkeag57232.73.725.238.5
PenobscotMaxfield6829.42.936.830.9
PenobscotMedway1,03133.33.030.733.0
PenobscotMilford2,49534.94.221.639.2
PenobscotMillinocket3,50638.11.622.537.9
PenobscotMount Chase15716.62.536.344.6
PenobscotNewburgh1,09924.63.929.542.0
PenobscotNewport2,21925.61.639.333.5
PenobscotOld Town5,65536.74.122.237.0
PenobscotOrono8,58436.26.018.539.3
PenobscotOrrington2,86724.24.936.934.0
PenobscotPassadumkeag29231.83.832.531.8
PenobscotPatten66521.22.339.137.4
PenobscotPenobscot Nation Voting District41549.64.88.936.6
PenobscotPlymouth97220.82.435.141.8
PenobscotPrentiss Twp T7 R3 Nbpp10526.712.436.224.8
PenobscotSeboeis Plt2737.03.744.414.8
PenobscotSpringfield23826.95.918.149.2
PenobscotStacyville30722.53.929.344.3
PenobscotStetson94420.04.432.642.9
PenobscotVeazie1,36130.73.532.633.1
PenobscotWebster Plt4924.514.332.728.6
PenobscotWinn25428.02.031.938.2
PenobscotWoodville17034.72.930.032.4
PiscataquisAbbot49222.82.839.634.8
PiscataquisAtkinson22430.44.933.531.3
PiscataquisBeaver Cove10816.76.540.736.1
PiscataquisBowerbank9217.44.347.830.4
PiscataquisBrownville98730.52.927.439.2
PiscataquisDover-Foxcroft2,85727.63.437.231.8
PiscataquisGreenville1,60923.93.234.538.3
PiscataquisGuilford78427.84.040.927.3
PiscataquisKingsbury Plt2725.97.440.725.9
PiscataquisLake View Plt7635.51.325.038.2
PiscataquisMedford18325.16.632.835.5
PiscataquisMilo1,78330.13.631.434.9
PiscataquisMonson60527.66.431.734.2
PiscataquisParkman60621.32.534.042.2
PiscataquisSangerville96826.03.334.436.3
PiscataquisSebec48322.43.340.833.5
PiscataquisShirley18316.93.343.236.6
PiscataquisWellington18739.04.318.738.0
PiscataquisWillimantic11814.42.540.742.4
SagadahocArrowsic40443.15.019.832.2
SagadahocBath6,56634.63.824.636.9
SagadahocBowdoin2,31522.74.831.041.5
SagadahocBowdoinham2,32131.13.125.240.6
SagadahocGeorgetown92435.63.431.829.2
SagadahocPhippsburg1,82228.82.532.835.9
SagadahocRichmond2,37828.86.530.534.2
SagadahocTopsham6,81627.82.426.743.1
SagadahocWest Bath1,52930.44.629.235.8
SagadahocWoolwich2,47228.65.732.233.5
SomersetAnson1,59326.14.527.541.9
SomersetAthens70832.33.724.439.5
SomersetBingham70727.92.329.140.7
SomersetBrighton Plt5330.25.79.454.7
SomersetCambridge36620.83.037.438.8
SomersetCanaan1,46135.04.925.334.8
SomersetCaratunk6225.84.853.216.1
SomersetCornville91222.03.736.837.4
SomersetDennistown Plt2321.78.730.439.1
SomersetDetroit62431.410.622.635.4
SomersetEmbden72127.34.334.833.6
SomersetFairfield4,37132.03.625.938.5
SomersetHarmony70330.03.028.638.4
SomersetHartland1,18829.83.539.127.5
SomersetHighland Plt15019.35.337.338.0
SomersetJackman65522.90.634.242.3
SomersetMadison3,03632.14.127.336.5
SomersetMercer48324.84.128.842.2
SomersetMoose River14613.74.147.334.9
SomersetMoscow35632.34.227.236.2
SomersetNew Portland64424.25.328.042.5
SomersetNorridgewock2,31730.44.431.633.6
SomersetPalmyra1,45926.33.436.733.7
SomersetPittsfield2,93328.12.930.538.5
SomersetPleasant Ridge Plt7128.21.428.242.3
SomersetRipley31920.14.435.440.1
SomersetRockwood Strip Twp25321.74.042.332.0
SomersetSaint Albans1,39224.01.439.035.6
SomersetSkowhegan6,02432.92.828.136.2
SomersetSmithfield72427.13.034.934.9
SomersetSolon78326.14.526.443.0
SomersetStarks43825.65.324.045.2
SomersetThe Forks Plt6714.97.535.841.8
SomersetWest Forks Plt6025.06.736.731.7
WaldoBelfast4,82834.83.326.535.3
WaldoBelmont64923.74.632.039.6
WaldoBrooks70321.14.137.437.4
WaldoBurnham86721.23.224.051.6
WaldoFrankfort82223.54.927.743.9
WaldoFreedom52926.56.226.341.0
WaldoIslesboro53737.24.116.642.1
WaldoJackson41226.73.628.641.0
WaldoKnox58017.64.335.942.2
WaldoLiberty66128.05.033.733.3
WaldoLincolnville1,77933.66.025.435.1
WaldoMonroe72929.97.727.634.8
WaldoMontville76227.36.022.444.2
WaldoMorrill64216.85.643.634.0
WaldoNorthport1,19928.84.830.935.5
WaldoPalermo1,06324.48.135.731.9
WaldoProspect48925.64.330.140.1
WaldoSearsmont96030.25.028.336.5
WaldoSearsport2,15125.04.131.439.5
WaldoStockton Springs1,28326.23.429.241.2
WaldoSwanville1,12721.42.824.051.9
WaldoThorndike57223.311.030.135.7
WaldoTroy70321.27.330.341.3
WaldoUnity1,50123.58.528.639.4
WaldoWaldo56821.37.631.939.3
WaldoWinterport2,96026.44.732.236.8
WashingtonAddison83726.33.134.935.7
WashingtonAlexander36726.42.231.639.8
WashingtonBaileyville98429.42.824.343.5
WashingtonBaring Plt14835.86.129.129.1
WashingtonBeals38040.02.126.831.1
WashingtonBeddington4924.54.126.544.9
WashingtonBig Lake Twp7826.91.338.533.3
WashingtonBrookton Twp14526.22.145.526.2
WashingtonCalais2,20723.11.231.444.2
WashingtonCharlotte22224.82.344.128.8
WashingtonCherryfield90224.13.132.540.4
WashingtonCodyville Plt1315.40.015.469.2
WashingtonColumbia29718.93.440.137.7
WashingtonColumbia Falls41726.14.635.334.1
WashingtonCooper14431.33.538.227.1
WashingtonCrawford8813.60.052.334.1
WashingtonCutler37019.52.739.738.1
WashingtonDanforth43523.72.129.944.4
WashingtonDeblois4533.36.733.326.7
WashingtonDennysville21228.82.832.535.8
WashingtonEast Machias95827.34.935.632.2
WashingtonEastport1,11538.72.627.631.1
WashingtonEdmunds Twp22726.02.631.739.6
WashingtonGrand Lake Stream Plt12028.37.535.828.3
WashingtonHarrington69025.53.834.336.4
WashingtonIndian Township48159.02.79.428.9
WashingtonJonesboro39427.76.135.031.2
WashingtonJonesport93636.14.030.629.4
WashingtonLubec1,16833.52.021.143.4
WashingtonMachias1,41429.64.229.137.1
WashingtonMachiasport75530.32.630.137.0
WashingtonMarshfield37322.32.146.429.2
WashingtonMeddybemps11525.22.643.528.7
WashingtonMilbridge94629.92.932.734.6
WashingtonNorthfield11631.93.426.737.9
WashingtonPembroke60630.53.329.436.8
WashingtonPerry60827.82.834.235.2
WashingtonPleasant Point Voting District50545.93.66.144.4
WashingtonPrinceton60127.52.529.140.9
WashingtonRobbinston40427.73.537.930.9
WashingtonRoque Bluffs21329.62.321.646.5
WashingtonSteuben82925.93.529.441.1
WashingtonTalmadge4126.87.334.131.7
WashingtonTopsfield16120.50.632.946.0
WashingtonVanceboro14735.42.021.840.8
WashingtonWaite5540.00.032.727.3
WashingtonWesley10922.05.530.342.2
WashingtonWhiting41234.02.731.132.3
WashingtonWhitneyville15828.52.525.343.7
YorkActon1,90625.14.431.139.4
YorkAlfred2,21328.42.328.940.5
YorkArundel2,96428.63.226.341.9
YorkBerwick5,37720.61.424.353.7
YorkBiddeford13,14449.14.015.231.7
YorkBuxton2,25125.73.930.839.5
YorkBuxton3,65528.93.930.037.2
YorkBuxton5,90627.73.930.338.1
YorkCornish1,03927.84.726.940.5
YorkDayton1,44225.73.127.943.3
YorkEliot5,41728.52.229.140.3
YorkHollis3,15027.24.130.038.7
YorkKennebunk8,82727.21.828.742.3
YorkKennebunkport2,59429.12.437.530.9
YorkKittery6,81136.12.224.836.9
YorkLebanon4,16520.63.024.551.8
YorkLimerick1,92325.24.526.743.6
YorkLimington2,34125.16.030.838.1
YorkLyman3,17228.13.628.240.1
YorkNewfield1,07622.05.730.342.0
YorkNorth Berwick3,50823.12.930.643.4
YorkOgunquit1,10338.01.925.734.4
YorkOld Orchard Beach7,05238.92.721.536.9
YorkParsonsfield1,15827.23.929.639.3
YorkSaco13,70238.14.422.135.4
YorkSanford13,33633.53.222.341.1
YorkShapleigh1,87825.45.829.439.4
YorkSouth Berwick5,02231.13.327.038.6
YorkWaterboro4,76526.45.629.139.0
YorkWells7,71024.41.127.447.0
YorkYork10,89129.42.227.440.9