2012 Portland city payroll

Click on column heads to sort the data. Use the Search box to find names or job titles.
SOURCE: City of Portland
Last nameFirst nameDepartmentJob Regular payOvertimeAdjusted gross pay
Blackburn RichardAssessorsTax Assessor93,200.250.0093,200.25
Montefusco JosephAssessorsTax Assessment Analyst61,222.300.0061,222.30
Merrill JamesAssessorsSenior Appraiser51,767.900.0051,767.90
Carlson LaurieAssessorsOffice Assistant36,224.890.0036,224.89
Jennings SuzanneAssessorsOffice Assistant34,618.710.0034,618.71
Sewall ArthurAviation and TransportationAsst Airport Manager81,112.9027,483.73108,596.63
Bradbury PaulAviation and TransportationAirport Manager95,148.750.0095,148.75
Carr ScottAviation and TransportationAirport Deputy Director84,526.751,040.0385,566.78
Wallace Iv BradleyAviation and TransportationAirport Operations Manager72,272.406,694.7578,967.15
Williams RoyAviation and TransportationAirport Deputy Director78,958.900.0078,958.90
Feagles CuylerAviation and TransportationAsst Transportation Fac Mgr68,017.300.0068,017.30
O'Hara JohnAviation and TransportationAirport Maint Supervisor55,831.959,930.4165,762.36
Marston RichardAviation and TransportationFinancial Administrator60,498.150.0060,498.15
Welch TimothyAviation and TransportationFacilities Tech Coordinator54,646.314,999.7159,646.02
Hughes GregoryAviation and TransportationMarketing & Comm Coord58,696.100.0058,696.10
Laferriere ArthurAviation and TransportationProject Engineer58,688.050.0058,688.05
Sears Jr WilliamAviation and TransportationAirport Facilities Technician50,757.397,197.0457,954.43
Cox VernonAviation and TransportationAirport Airfield Electrician49,597.446,712.2056,309.64
Boyd JeffreyAviation and TransportationAirport Maint Supervisor49,618.994,904.4754,523.46
Mrvichin MitchellAviation and TransportationAirport Maint Supervisor48,082.655,439.4353,522.08
Nieves LindaAviation and TransportationAirport Security Coordinator53,349.920.0053,349.92
Littlefield RockyAviation and TransportationAirport Facilities Technician50,795.031,862.4652,657.49
Labonte DenisAviation and TransportationAirport Maint Worker III43,769.986,667.3750,437.35
Stevens MarkAviation and TransportationAirport Facilities Technician49,799.60372.5450,172.14
Lang RobertAviation and TransportationAirport Maint Worker III42,982.256,951.2349,933.48
Dunfee JenniferAviation and TransportationAirport Sec & Comm Center Mg48,693.95465.4649,159.41
Lepage MarkAviation and TransportationAirport Maint Worker III40,700.896,991.9347,692.82
Lynch JeffreyAviation and TransportationAirport Maint Worker III41,975.945,495.6247,471.56
Hermann MatthewAviation and TransportationAirport Comm/Sec Spec (40)39,230.278,217.0247,447.29
Carignan WilliamAviation and TransportationAirport Maint Worker III41,638.825,800.8947,439.71
Isherwood DennisAviation and TransportationAirport Maint Worker III40,684.696,228.5946,913.28
Chapman MarkAviation and TransportationAirport Comm/Sec Spec (40)40,463.426,394.3746,857.79
Higgins MichaelAviation and TransportationAirport Maint Worker III40,875.435,869.8646,745.29
Chevarie MichaelAviation and TransportationAirport Maint Worker III39,703.366,605.8246,309.18
Tenny RyanAviation and TransportationAirport Comm/Sec Spec (40)37,397.477,674.2845,071.75
Manly Jr JohnAviation and TransportationAirport Comm/Sec Spec (40)41,293.123,299.2844,592.40
Oliver MarionAviation and TransportationSenior Admin Officer44,511.770.0044,511.77
Quom AnnieAviation and TransportationSenior Admin Officer44,511.750.0044,511.75
Lapointe PeterAviation and TransportationAirport Maint Worker III35,586.328,313.9643,900.28
Korobkin ScottAviation and TransportationAirport Comm/Sec Spec (40)36,866.856,439.1243,305.97
O'Sullivan MichaelAviation and TransportationAirport Facilities Tech Asst33,524.169,138.3042,662.46
Vance MichaelAviation and TransportationAirport Fac Tech Asst II39,066.031,166.3540,232.38
Newton AnthonyAviation and TransportationAirport Asst Engineer37,526.701,293.1338,819.83
Libby SusanAviation and TransportationAccount Clerk II37,164.150.0037,164.15
Congdon StephenAviation and TransportationAirport Maint Worker III24,525.081,657.9026,182.98
Danforth LisaAviation and TransportationAdmin Assistant (CEBA)24,088.050.0024,088.05
Keller AaronAviation and TransportationAsst Airport Operations Mgr21,961.151,009.4622,970.61
Rothbart RobertAviation and TransportationAirport Comm/Sec Spec (40)21,913.9055.1421,969.04
Ferrara JamesAviation and TransportationAirport Comm/Sec Spec (40)21,657.180.0021,657.18
Lynds KeithAviation and TransportationAirport Maint Worker III19,046.252,070.5321,116.78
Sands MichaelAviation and TransportationAirport Comm/Sec Spec (40)18,720.06758.1819,478.24
Wilder StevenAviation and TransportationAirport Maint Worker II12,538.48877.8313,416.31
Mcnamara KevinAviation and TransportationAirport Comm/Sec Spec (OC)12,454.220.0012,454.22
Hanson DuaneAviation and TransportationAirport Maint Worker II8,356.401,840.0310,196.43
Koontz TeresaBarron CenterRN58,316.7142,827.46101,144.17
Gardner DouglasBarron CenterDirector Health & Human Svcs97,295.660.0097,295.66
Percival KarenBarron CenterLong Term Care Administrator78,862.650.0078,862.65
Lawlor LisaBarron CenterDirector Of Nursing71,645.400.0071,645.40
Wilkins NancyBarron CenterPrincipal RN (BC)64,209.205,553.6269,762.82
Mccarthy MaryBarron CenterDir Nutrition & Cen Med Supply68,310.000.0068,310.00
O'Hara JudyBarron CenterRN61,544.524,728.8066,273.32
Coffin KarenBarron CenterRN53,123.8212,988.0266,111.84
Rickards KaylaBarron CenterPrincipal RN (BC)50,928.2115,112.5566,040.76
Zhong YunBarron CenterRN54,789.126,436.1561,225.27
Duarte JessicaBarron CenterPrincipal RN (BC)56,613.273,989.9860,603.25
Labonty LisaBarron CenterDir Social Services/Admissions59,240.050.0059,240.05
Weare LindaBarron CenterDirector Of Elder Affairs59,240.050.0059,240.05
Logue JeralynBarron CenterFinancial Administrator59,073.930.0059,073.93
Tanguay ArleneBarron CenterRN56,515.892,240.1858,756.07
Lopez MichaelBarron CenterDir Environmental Services58,599.870.0058,599.87
Fuller SharonBarron CenterLPN56,608.431,819.2658,427.69
O'Bradovich MaryBarron CenterPrincipal Admin Officer57,931.900.0057,931.90
Guerrette JoanBarron CenterLPN49,174.958,235.4457,410.39
Guevin AnnBarron CenterRSD57,355.300.0057,355.30
Barbaro KristinaBarron CenterRN52,523.524,357.0256,880.54
Jaynes LaureleenBarron CenterLPN52,087.934,120.6156,208.54
Heskett TonyaBarron CenterDirector Recreation/Comm Rel55,965.180.0055,965.18
Boothby BeverlyBarron CenterPrincipal RN (BC)54,563.791,368.8555,932.64
Burrill ChristinaBarron CenterLPN44,357.6211,289.0455,646.66
Curry MaryannBarron CenterRSD55,022.050.0055,022.05
Dubois MarieBarron CenterAsst Dir Nursing Services54,330.630.0054,330.63
White MarchelleBarron CenterRSD53,914.650.0053,914.65
Ariania AzardokhtBarron CenterRSD53,892.150.0053,892.15
Lachapelle SharonBarron CenterRSD53,862.150.0053,862.15
Parkman SuzanneBarron CenterRSD53,817.150.0053,817.15
Washby JulieBarron CenterRN45,824.367,911.0553,735.41
Book CatherineBarron CenterLPN48,233.845,498.5153,732.35
Chase CynthiaBarron CenterLPN47,827.614,886.3852,713.99
Markowski SandraBarron CenterRN45,211.617,011.2352,222.84
Toman KarenBarron CenterLPN47,872.784,069.6651,942.44
Funk EkaterinaBarron CenterRN43,335.197,669.5051,004.69
Walker RobbieBarron CenterAsst Dir Of Food Services47,750.982,955.4850,706.46
Adams AmyBarron CenterLPN45,143.905,510.3550,654.25
Taylor Ann-MarieBarron CenterLPN44,482.285,815.2150,297.49
Davydova OlgaBarron CenterLPN37,621.4112,550.1150,171.52
Brazier TonyaBarron CenterLPN45,479.554,577.2350,056.78
Hutton MichelleBarron CenterCNA35,626.9113,735.9749,362.88
Fecteau KarenBarron CenterLPN49,075.2326.3649,101.59
Charette PatriciaBarron CenterRN45,380.963,382.1548,763.11
Norton EileenBarron CenterSenior Admin Officer48,625.900.0048,625.90
Mcguire RobertBarron CenterLaundry Supervisor46,333.141,887.5348,220.67
Littlefield LisaBarron CenterCook II42,033.156,112.1348,145.28
Sirois MaxineBarron CenterRN43,851.494,155.0848,006.57
Christensen TammyBarron CenterRSD47,655.200.0047,655.20
Mckeough KathleenBarron CenterRSD46,733.040.0046,733.04
Jackson GaryBarron CenterMaintenance Worker III41,281.734,751.8446,033.57
Gilmour PaulBarron CenterMaintenance Worker III39,352.276,499.0945,851.36
Eisenklam BonnieBarron CenterLPN43,121.962,709.7145,831.67
Rickett ArthurBarron CenterCNA29,911.8715,690.7345,602.60
Dimatteo ShanaBarron CenterUnit Clerk34,093.5511,487.5045,581.05
Boutaugh JasonBarron CenterLPN41,473.734,034.4045,508.13
Hatt ShirleyBarron CenterLPN36,981.278,367.7745,349.04
Maldonado ErwinBarron CenterLPN40,277.623,962.5944,240.21
Duarte KarenBarron CenterAdult Day Services Nurse43,955.400.0043,955.40
Johnson Sr WilliamBarron CenterMaster Electrician42,814.39504.2043,318.59
Silvius JacquelineBarron CenterCNA34,409.518,270.1942,679.70
Cole MargrettaBarron CenterLPN40,141.771,167.9141,309.68
Estes KimberlyBarron CenterRN36,995.494,044.2441,039.73
Maxner WendyBarron CenterMaintenance Worker III39,293.881,587.3440,881.22
Woodward PamelaBarron CenterCNA36,285.284,294.6840,579.96
Momborquette LindaBarron CenterExecutive Assistant40,468.930.0040,468.93
O'Brien ColleenBarron CenterMaterials Manager39,957.650.0039,957.65
Knox AlysonBarron CenterGeriatric Social Worker39,882.3952.1239,934.51
Pernini-Feeney AntioneBarron CenterCNA30,142.739,400.5839,543.31
Murphy RosemarieBarron CenterCNA34,160.595,212.9639,373.55
Jordan MaurineBarron CenterCNA37,689.761,456.2539,146.01
Nemet ShirleyBarron CenterLPN34,185.414,732.6538,918.06
Kiesman RoxanneBarron CenterUnit Clerk34,100.574,688.4238,788.99
Blanchard AmandaBarron CenterGeriatric Social Worker38,678.2193.8438,772.05
Chase LynnBarron CenterAsst Dir Nursing Services38,656.260.0038,656.26
Hodgkiss CerilaBarron CenterCNA35,976.572,502.8938,479.46
Hammond AnthonyBarron CenterMaintenance Worker I34,396.993,838.1638,235.15
Knights MelissaBarron CenterCNA36,315.861,873.8938,189.75
Mckeeman Jr FrederickBarron CenterUnit Clerk32,994.675,105.2238,099.89
Baker-Taylor JamesBarron CenterCNA35,901.542,195.1438,096.68
Stacki MatthewBarron CenterAccountant38,056.9524.2338,081.18
Mugaruka ValerieBarron CenterCNA31,487.836,354.5537,842.38
Milligan HeatherBarron CenterCNA31,033.166,722.6237,755.78
Struzinski BarbaraBarron CenterCNA34,813.512,783.1137,596.62
Landry BerniceBarron CenterCNA31,081.626,397.3037,478.92
Marshall KathleenBarron CenterCNA34,636.652,745.7437,382.39
Vangeli PaulBarron CenterCook I34,521.962,835.2837,357.24
Hammith MiltonBarron CenterCafeteria Cook36,167.761,165.5837,333.34
Luce RyanBarron CenterLicensed Dietetic Technician35,048.032,248.7937,296.82
Huot ChristineBarron CenterLicensed Dietetic Technician36,774.14475.8137,249.95
Pebenito CynthiaBarron CenterAccount Clerk II37,164.3114.1437,178.45
Hammith ShereneBarron CenterCNA32,712.744,462.6837,175.42
York DavidBarron CenterCook I35,440.221,687.0537,127.27
Sobey JennyBarron CenterRecreation Assistant36,163.25632.2936,795.54
Deah JenniferBarron CenterCNA31,934.114,793.7136,727.82
Desimone MaryBarron CenterRN32,738.183,987.3836,725.56
Green CarmillaBarron CenterCNA32,832.393,766.6036,598.99
Snyder NancyBarron CenterCNA34,540.882,025.8036,566.68
Dardano JeanneeBarron CenterRN34,853.641,582.7736,436.41
Robertson ChristineBarron CenterCNA33,478.532,902.1236,380.65
Burke MarieBarron CenterCNA32,176.744,057.1436,233.88
Downing RichardBarron CenterHousekeeping Supervisor36,070.9462.5436,133.48
Clark JoyBarron CenterSupport Team Worker33,876.732,234.9536,111.68
Greener LindseyBarron CenterGeriatric Social Worker35,956.37121.4736,077.84
Ruach PeterBarron CenterLaborer31,664.974,300.1935,965.16
Thompson LisaBarron CenterCNA32,015.133,921.3835,936.51
Raynor TayagBarron CenterSupport Team Worker33,594.742,313.5435,908.28
Labrie ClaireBarron CenterCNA34,345.811,545.6635,891.47
Sires Jr LelandBarron CenterRecreation Assistant35,235.71400.0635,635.77
Steffens RichardBarron CenterCook I35,154.41461.8435,616.25
Spizzuoco JudithBarron CenterUnit Clerk35,307.1422.3535,329.49
Silcott GailBarron CenterCNA33,132.592,125.8035,258.39
Blythe JacksonBarron CenterCNA27,467.937,774.7035,242.63
Smith DeborahBarron CenterCNA33,820.251,393.7635,214.01
Quincannon FeliciaBarron CenterCNA29,015.966,108.6235,124.58
Cary III RaymondBarron CenterSupport Team Worker32,593.152,513.5535,106.70
Grant ChristineBarron CenterUnit Clerk34,370.80283.3734,654.17
Maldonado MartaBarron CenterCNA29,866.384,724.8534,591.23
Lapaz ToniannBarron CenterCNA32,479.181,995.7834,474.96
Plummer CindyBarron CenterCNA33,934.85406.9134,341.76
Hadziabulic MajdaBarron CenterCNA29,159.115,125.2534,284.36
Olson SusanBarron CenterSupport Team Worker33,198.51868.4434,066.95
Marshall DonnaBarron CenterCafeteria Cook31,150.902,883.5734,034.47
Brasier JamesBarron CenterCook I31,333.972,697.2634,031.23
Robinson ElizabethBarron CenterSupport Team Worker33,454.61558.6734,013.28
Frost MarleenBarron CenterCNA33,923.550.0033,923.55
Nguyen BridgetBarron CenterCNA33,923.550.0033,923.55
Alden PhillipBarron CenterSupport Team Worker32,134.431,677.5433,811.97
Parker StephanieBarron CenterLPN32,615.561,161.3433,776.90
Jackson ShellyBarron CenterCNA29,945.783,598.0933,543.87
Mendes ChristineBarron CenterCNA25,491.068,021.3733,512.43
Martinez CeciliaBarron CenterLPN29,450.824,047.5033,498.32
Varughese MaryBarron CenterSupport Team Worker32,144.661,301.9933,446.65
Chaput RichardBarron CenterSupport Team Worker32,094.211,166.4233,260.63
Deering ErinBarron CenterCNA30,556.452,615.8933,172.34
Dubay AnnBarron CenterCNA31,137.781,976.1033,113.88
Dorr TabathaBarron CenterRecreation Assistant32,215.09807.6533,022.74
Sarwari MaryBarron CenterCNA28,475.044,529.8633,004.90
O'Hara KathrynBarron CenterSupport Team Worker27,279.985,718.7632,998.74
Storey PaulaBarron CenterCNA30,247.422,225.7832,473.20
Waller WilmaBarron CenterCNA29,111.793,275.1332,386.92
Rispoli SamanthaBarron CenterCNA27,888.934,393.4432,282.37
Fuessel LindaBarron CenterCNA30,505.181,753.3832,258.56
Millett RussellBarron CenterLaborer30,579.291,569.6732,148.96
Hansen VictoriaBarron CenterCNA29,114.123,007.1432,121.26
Wheeler SherryBarron CenterSupport Team Worker30,596.031,457.8632,053.89
Simms CamilleBarron CenterCNA (OC)19,427.1112,369.1531,796.26
Latham DonnaBarron CenterCNA27,974.363,768.8831,743.24
Warren TaneshaBarron CenterSupport Team Worker30,198.041,525.8031,723.84
Waters TheresaBarron CenterCNA29,364.552,342.7231,707.27
Jeffery HelenBarron CenterCNA30,340.601,175.6531,516.25
Legere RuthBarron CenterSupport Team Worker30,169.561,312.6931,482.25
King ChristinaBarron CenterCNA27,518.993,826.0531,345.04
Gardner BeatriceBarron CenterCafeteria Cook31,057.94246.6831,304.62
Ingram KarenBarron CenterRecreation Assistant30,878.14415.1331,293.27
Coffin NancyBarron CenterCNA28,135.092,900.4331,035.52
Perham MaryBarron CenterUnit Clerk30,991.554.4330,995.98
Mackenzie CarolBarron CenterCNA30,765.96202.4230,968.38
Montpas RobynBarron CenterCNA28,860.371,949.5530,809.92
Johnson GaylBarron CenterCNA30,770.300.0030,770.30
Eggen KendraBarron CenterCNA26,015.834,667.9930,683.82
Addison FranciscaBarron CenterCNA27,114.193,491.6030,605.79
Kendrix CrystalBarron CenterCNA29,046.801,436.7530,483.55
Elwell JenniferBarron CenterSupport Team Worker29,141.851,317.3630,459.21
Lane RaquelBarron CenterCNA28,353.272,040.0830,393.35
Bellanceau CarolBarron CenterCNA28,938.951,235.5930,174.54
Siltz MarciaBarron CenterCNA28,302.371,863.1430,165.51
Gerry KimberlyBarron CenterCNA28,077.291,977.0330,054.32
Kelley DorisBarron CenterCNA27,608.772,442.7830,051.55
Rickett AnnaBarron CenterSupport Team Worker29,196.57840.7830,037.35
Carter MicheleBarron CenterCNA26,623.043,182.4629,805.50
Pride LoriBarron CenterCNA29,732.380.0029,732.38
Mulkern MaryBarron CenterSwitchboard Operator25,757.793,619.7129,377.50
Bickford RossBarron CenterSupport Team Worker27,994.841,277.9629,272.80
Chapman BetsyBarron CenterCNA27,499.991,677.9529,177.94
Gunardi KajonoBarron CenterCNA26,275.592,890.4929,166.08
Burns JulieBarron CenterSupport Team Worker27,129.371,963.9229,093.29
Gang ChenBarron CenterSupport Team Worker28,198.20756.3028,954.50
Biggs ValerieBarron CenterLPN (OC)25,439.883,493.8028,933.68
Foster DylanBarron CenterSupport Team Worker27,347.671,525.8328,873.50
Neal BonnieBarron CenterSupport Team Worker27,960.49802.3528,762.84
Tupper Jo-AnnBarron CenterCNA19,031.889,638.0128,669.89
Dwelly DelineBarron CenterCNA26,275.352,068.5028,343.85
Loring DeannaBarron CenterSwitchboard Operator28,329.733.6628,333.39
Liles StephenBarron CenterCNA26,271.251,971.3028,242.55
Napoleone LisaBarron CenterCNA25,687.472,103.9727,791.44
Voisine KathrynBarron CenterCNA25,478.801,959.6527,438.45
Roode KaylaBarron CenterCNA26,802.46549.4727,351.93
Richards BernadetteBarron CenterCNA26,207.35969.2227,176.57
Maclean KaylaBarron CenterSupport Team Worker24,549.372,449.5226,998.89
Graham KevinBarron CenterSupport Team Worker25,061.111,831.0726,892.18
Seneca CrystalBarron CenterSupport Team Worker26,045.81687.7826,733.59
Thompson Jr JohnBarron CenterSupport Team Worker24,423.992,211.5526,635.54
Lacayo DurelBarron CenterCNA24,606.072,014.5526,620.62
Jordan BrendaBarron CenterCNA25,624.12800.5326,424.65
Rogers RusselBarron CenterCNA25,139.391,265.3326,404.72
Duong HongvanBarron CenterSupport Team Worker25,422.07712.5326,134.60
Bugembe JosephBarron CenterLPN20,553.715,149.5925,703.30
Bean WhitneyBarron CenterCNA23,339.492,336.8625,676.35
Bryce LindsyBarron CenterCNA (OC)23,806.371,794.6425,601.01
Meserve CharityBarron CenterRN24,455.46819.5225,274.98
Lake DesrineBarron CenterSupport Team Worker22,886.772,073.7624,960.53
Jankovic MirjanaBarron CenterSupport Team Worker23,184.861,692.2924,877.15
Niles AmandaBarron CenterCNA23,300.081,404.8024,704.88
Dix JeremiahBarron CenterCNA23,046.521,612.6224,659.14
Stover JohnBarron CenterSupport Team Worker23,796.78862.2824,659.06
Weeks EmilyBarron CenterCNA22,464.942,178.2924,643.23
Flagg WilliamBarron CenterSeasonal Worker21,873.762,507.4224,381.18
Taema HadeelBarron CenterCNA22,643.261,459.6624,102.92
Johnson HenryBarron CenterSupport Team Worker22,637.171,433.3324,070.50
Donisvitch JiannaBarron CenterRN (OC)21,450.852,321.7223,772.57
Baines SamanthaBarron CenterCNA21,652.351,815.2123,467.56
Corriveau MarieBarron CenterCNA18,949.734,479.0523,428.78
Grantham MindyBarron CenterCNA21,456.301,816.6323,272.93
Mohamed AbbakarBarron CenterSupport Team Worker22,214.71994.9323,209.64
Johnson BrittannyBarron CenterSupport Team Worker21,463.521,453.8222,917.34
Mclean WandaBarron CenterCNA21,067.191,830.6822,897.87
Paskowski AnthonyBarron CenterCNA21,444.671,418.0622,862.73
Harris JuliaBarron CenterSupport Team Worker21,109.471,662.3222,771.79
Pace HeatherBarron CenterCNA21,936.92819.0022,755.92
Casoria DeniseBarron CenterCNA (OC)20,866.061,251.6222,117.68
Jones BrendaBarron CenterCNA21,007.081,013.6122,020.69
Gauthier KatelynBarron CenterCNA20,382.471,253.6021,636.07
Donnelly CarlaBarron CenterCNA20,667.79964.3421,632.13
Reardon LoriBarron CenterCNA21,262.19169.6521,431.84
Syska MargaretBarron CenterCNA (OC)21,146.72267.1521,413.87
Saadeh JamalBarron CenterRN19,320.321,744.6721,064.99
Somers KellyBarron CenterCNA20,497.31541.8221,039.13
Duff EvelynBarron CenterCNA20,991.160.0020,991.16
Patenaude BrandiBarron CenterCNA19,580.411,095.7120,676.12
Thurlow TonyaBarron CenterCNA (OC)19,134.991,512.7420,647.73
Ariza RoderickBarron CenterSupport Team Worker19,560.031,038.2720,598.30
Perkins VanessaBarron CenterCNA (OC)17,751.452,820.5120,571.96
Nydam TinaBarron CenterCNA16,494.084,031.5820,525.66
Mccourt SallieBarron CenterCNA (OC)17,052.503,421.2820,473.78
Sinko BrookeBarron CenterSupport Team Worker19,671.37781.0120,452.38
Walsh AnitaBarron CenterCNA (OC)18,970.511,206.0020,176.51
Ridley StephanieBarron CenterCNA19,511.38607.6920,119.07
Velez DeniseBarron CenterCNA (OC)18,641.331,357.7219,999.05
Thomas BrendaBarron CenterCNA19,242.16716.5219,958.68
Beeler-Nichols RobynBarron CenterCNA18,098.251,602.4919,700.74
Kaiser RachelBarron CenterSupport Team Worker17,866.951,358.6619,225.61
Williams CassandraBarron CenterCNA17,255.261,265.7318,520.99
Cole AmyBarron CenterCNA (OC)14,332.184,181.3818,513.56
Gallant AllisonBarron CenterCNA17,576.00672.3818,248.38
Withee PaulineBarron CenterCNA17,238.66895.0918,133.75
Richards MurielBarron CenterLicensed Dietetic Technician17,351.89447.8617,799.75
Pollock RobinBarron CenterCNA (OC)16,455.001,210.3017,665.30
Stone RhondaBarron CenterCNA17,197.41174.7217,372.13
Tetreault SarahBarron CenterCNA (OC)17,197.06133.7617,330.82
Hassan AbdirashidBarron CenterSupport Team Worker16,263.92943.8417,207.76
Chetley LindaBarron CenterRN (OC)16,080.591,081.0417,161.63
Leitz LindaBarron CenterLPN15,393.911,084.1516,478.06
Fogg KaylaBarron CenterCNA15,132.911,163.0816,295.99
Mcneil DonnaBarron CenterCNA (OC)12,788.033,367.8916,155.92
Estes RhondaBarron CenterCNA15,425.01722.6716,147.68
Yean SokrethBarron CenterCNA15,422.27709.3016,131.57
Lank BarbraBarron CenterCNA15,329.31455.4215,784.73
Kirk CherylBarron CenterLPN13,013.622,673.5415,687.16
Gordon BrittanyBarron CenterCNA14,526.821,067.6515,594.47
Forbes DiannaBarron CenterCNA13,129.342,344.7715,474.11
Crump LauraBarron CenterCNA14,750.83646.9815,397.81
Bille BerthaBarron CenterCNA13,255.161,896.9215,152.08
Gardner MeganBarron CenterCNA14,926.86193.3715,120.23
Kane WayneBarron CenterCNA13,919.881,174.3315,094.21
Morin AimeeBarron CenterCNA13,802.041,106.4014,908.44
Francis AshleyBarron CenterCNA13,678.20784.9214,463.12
Levesque TinaBarron CenterCNA12,145.842,122.4314,268.27
Eyles KristyBarron CenterCNA (OC)13,469.56708.2314,177.79
Music AndrewBarron CenterCNA13,266.33711.8713,978.20
Kalesnick LornaBarron CenterCNA (OC)13,889.276.6513,895.92
Joy LarsBarron CenterSupport Team Worker13,621.7397.4213,719.15
Bishop AlexandraBarron CenterSupport Team Worker12,617.79802.8113,420.60
Enman LisaBarron CenterCNA12,643.52660.2013,303.72
Holbrook MichelleBarron CenterCNA13,207.1435.3213,242.46
Farina RebeccaBarron CenterCNA12,402.98787.5413,190.52
Simmons SamanthaBarron CenterCNA12,538.16631.2613,169.42
Ward DonaldBarron CenterSupport Team Worker (OC)12,513.25120.0012,633.25
Kim LindaBarron CenterCNA (OC)10,181.122,317.4612,498.58
Heseltine DanielBarron CenterCNA9,743.802,562.8912,306.69
Brautigam AmberBarron CenterCNA (OC)11,521.13503.7012,024.83
Bridges SheriBarron CenterRN10,902.03979.0511,881.08
Sires CameronBarron CenterSupport Team Worker11,523.29255.8211,779.11
Gammon KimberlyBarron CenterCNA10,743.081,022.8511,765.93
Kron CrystalBarron CenterCNA9,073.542,641.7511,715.29
Robinson MirandaBarron CenterCNA10,919.00564.0311,483.03
Hafner ElaineBarron CenterSwitchboard Operator10,697.44783.7911,481.23
Slocomb ShawnBarron CenterSeasonal Worker10,833.00618.0011,451.00
Thombs DebraBarron CenterCNA (OC)9,634.181,674.9111,309.09
Guthrie MichaelBarron CenterSupport Team Worker (OC)11,308.000.0011,308.00
Peterson SarahBarron CenterSupport Team Worker (OC)11,043.000.0011,043.00
Johnson-Berz SusannaBarron CenterCNA9,685.361,268.5410,953.90
Woodbury AngeliciaBarron CenterCNA (OC)10,705.47211.1410,916.61
King JillBarron CenterRSD10,706.660.0010,706.66
Cormier KarenBarron CenterCNA10,500.88171.0110,671.89
Frank CarolineBarron CenterRN9,397.331,256.7310,654.06
Yei TichotBarron CenterSupport Team Worker10,449.07150.8710,599.94
Canas RosaBarron CenterSupport Team Worker9,806.59462.2710,268.86
Lamb NancyBarron CenterLPN9,490.34686.1410,176.48
Bissonnette LaurieBarron CenterCNA9,621.40409.3910,030.79
Jones KatherineCity ClerkCity Clerk71,975.650.0071,975.65
Dorr CarolynCity ClerkPrincipal Admin Officer53,362.46945.2854,307.74
Philbrick III ByronCity ClerkElection Administrator41,394.243,749.6145,143.85
Johnson Julie AnnCity ClerkBusiness License Admin23,901.83926.7624,828.59
Gardner JaniceCity ClerkBusiness License Admin23,676.52803.0424,479.56
D'Alberto ShellyCity ClerkVital Records Clerk23,154.521,171.0524,325.57
Horne ChristineCity ClerkVital Records Clerk22,265.22741.3023,006.52
Lennon KathyCity ClerkElection Assistant22,018.80833.0022,851.80
Bunn TeresaCity ClerkVital Records Clerk21,815.43980.7522,796.18
Nelson DonnaCity ClerkVital Records Clerk21,880.38904.9722,785.35
Huntington JoanneCity ClerkVital Records Clerk20,750.14854.1121,604.25
Pike TammieCity ClerkElection Assistant19,861.70680.3320,542.03
Rees MarkExecutiveCity Manager148,441.200.00148,441.20
Mitchell GregoryExecutiveEconomic Dev Division Director93,803.760.0093,803.76
Brennan MichaelExecutiveMayor65,421.750.0065,421.75
Clegg NicoleExecutiveCity Communications Director65,187.540.0065,187.54
Murray MichaelExecutiveIsland/Neighborhood Admin62,769.000.0062,769.00
Ross RachelExecutiveDir Eo & Multicultural Affairs61,247.650.0061,247.65
Hutchins JenniferExecutiveExec Dir/Cpc/Paca (Contract)55,807.050.0055,807.05
Hanig EllenExecutiveBusiness Development Rep54,909.550.0054,909.55
Houseal IanExecutiveAsst To The City Manager53,441.810.0053,441.81
Pottenger MarthaExecutiveArts & Equity Director51,597.000.0051,597.00
Paulette LoriExecutiveSenior Executive Assistant47,770.650.0047,770.65
Bean SoniaExecutiveSenior Executive Assistant43,908.551,080.5844,989.13
Rosen JudithExecutiveSenior Executive Assistant41,664.001,070.6742,734.67
Sanborn EllenFinanceFinance Director100,577.430.00100,577.43
Knight SuzanneFinanceAsst Finance Director78,862.640.0078,862.64
Lagarde RichardFinanceDirector Of Treasury78,862.630.0078,862.63
Ricker CathyFinanceController65,208.550.0065,208.55
Fitzgerald MatthewFinancePurchasing Manager60,428.250.0060,428.25
Lodge JenniferFinanceBudget Analyst60,428.250.0060,428.25
Schools LoriFinanceFinancial Specialist56,878.500.0056,878.50
Bilodeau AnneFinanceFinancial Specialist55,026.550.0055,026.55
Kilburn CathleenFinanceSenior Accountant54,944.280.0054,944.28
Strobel ShaunFinanceAsst Dir Of Treasury53,817.130.0053,817.13
Marston KarenFinanceAsst Purchasing Manager46,092.890.0046,092.89
Girard RhondaFinanceSenior Admin Officer44,511.750.0044,511.75
Corbin JohnFinanceFinancial Admin Asst42,531.31123.8642,655.17
Mcleod LindaFinanceFinancial Admin Asst42,531.1672.7242,603.88
Wright LeeFinanceAccountant39,957.650.0039,957.65
Whitten VirginiaFinanceAccount Clerk II37,164.160.0037,164.16
Thompson NikoleFinanceAccountant36,825.7536.6436,862.39
Axelsen MargaretFinanceExecutive Assistant36,826.500.0036,826.50
Googins KellyFinanceCashier Clerk35,363.26126.1835,489.44
Carlstrom ChristinaFinanceCashier Clerk35,250.60149.2435,399.84
Lobley JamesFinanceAdmin Assistant (Nu)34,446.750.0034,446.75
Yamauchi KathryneFinanceCashier Clerk31,623.8480.1831,704.02
Hills AlisonFinanceAccount Clerk II30,097.630.0030,097.63
Rickett MariaFinanceCashier Clerk23,339.8056.8923,396.69
Vorias DoreenFinanceCashier Clerk18,701.263.9418,705.20
Neat ShawnFireFire Captain/EMT-P71,368.0626,728.1498,096.20
Osgood AaronFireFire Lieutenant/EMT-P63,897.4433,545.6597,443.09
Mcgouldrick Jr PhilipFireFire Captain/EMT-B (40)64,264.5127,104.1091,368.61
Flynn WilliamFireDeputy Fire Chief79,974.609,046.0689,020.66
Thomes ScottFireDeputy Fire Chief82,160.085,836.6387,996.71
Wassick RobertFireDeputy Fire Chief79,974.607,375.7487,350.34
Smith StephenFireHazmat/Wmd Coord (Proj)86,058.150.0086,058.15
Slaving RobertFireFire Lieutenant/EMT-P67,282.5018,136.3785,418.87
Everett JohnFireFire Captain/EMT-B64,722.1320,481.2385,203.36
Jackson DavidFireDeputy Fire Chief74,411.2010,590.2985,001.49
Tillotson ChristopherFireFire Lieutenant/EMT-B54,930.5029,013.9083,944.40
Sargent MichaelFireFire Captain/EMT-B65,929.8917,023.1682,953.05
Cenate Jr JohnFireFire Lieutenant/EMT-P63,971.3518,507.6482,478.99
Gautreau KeithFireFire Captain/EMT-B66,007.4516,145.9882,153.43
Thompson RobertFireFire Captain/EMT-B63,276.1418,507.9081,784.04
Walsh TerenceFireDeputy Fire Chief/Ems78,822.362,773.5181,595.87
Cass GregoryFireFire Captain/EMT-B64,709.0416,771.8781,480.91
Devoe Jr GaryFireFire Captain/EMT-B63,311.4517,843.7281,155.17
Goodall ChristopherFireFire Captain/EMT-I65,689.5014,608.1980,297.69
Henderson StephenFireFire Lieutenant/EMT-B63,221.2116,558.5079,779.71
Flynn TimothyFireFirefighter53,630.2426,036.3579,666.59
Cannon JohnFireFire Captain/EMT-B64,966.7413,958.8878,925.62
Pirone ChristopherFireFire Captain/EMT-B (40)62,398.8016,260.0278,658.82
Pinder RobertFireFire Lieutenant/EMT-B62,322.9715,915.1078,238.07
Stewart RobertFireDeputy Fire Chief64,721.6013,190.6777,912.27
Nixon MichaelFireFire Captain/EMT-I61,800.6915,973.0377,773.72
Sparling NathanielFireFirefighter/EMT-P55,928.7521,563.1577,491.90
Harmon TimothyFireFirefighter/EMT-B54,651.4822,525.6377,177.11
Ray Iv CreedFireFire Lieutenant/EMT-B62,650.3914,459.0077,109.39
Price DavidFireFirefighter/EMT-B59,283.3217,312.4076,595.72
Perry DavidFireFirefighter/EMT-B55,637.7520,709.9076,347.65
Brady JohnFireFire Captain/EMT-P68,940.167,296.2476,236.40
Schkrioba TerryFireFire Lieutenant/EMT-B59,171.6616,468.4775,640.13
Thomson ChristopherFireFire Lieutenant/EMT-P57,928.6416,477.5674,406.20
Magnuson CurtisFireFire Lieutenant/EMT-B61,701.8512,635.7374,337.58
Gillingham JohnFireFire Lieutenant/EMT-B60,890.7413,187.0774,077.81
Pellerin StevenFireFirefighter/EMT-B53,138.6020,914.0874,052.68
Flynn PatrickFireFire Lieutenant58,494.2615,204.6573,698.91
Royer AdamFireFirefighter/EMT-I53,828.7319,571.7273,400.45
Kucsma Jr MichaelFireFire Captain/EMT-B61,353.8311,229.8672,583.69
Kooistra JohnFireFire Lieutenant/EMT-P (40)61,665.1910,592.1172,257.30
Sek JosephFireFirefighter/EMT-B51,647.5320,156.2371,803.76
Cote GeneFireFire Lieutenant/EMT-P59,685.8711,818.3171,504.18
Johnston ChadFireFire Lieutenant/EMT-I58,726.0112,644.0171,370.02
Dyer DanielFireFire Captain/EMT-B64,424.046,907.7871,331.82
Thompson JeffreyFireFirefighter/EMT-B53,037.4918,166.4471,203.93
Gibson TravisFireFirefighter/EMT-I55,524.4515,510.0771,034.52
Daigle PeterFireFire Lieutenant/EMT-P (40)62,651.388,216.7170,868.09
Zibura DavidFireFirefighter/EMT-B52,830.0317,655.3070,485.33
Devoe WilliamFireFire Lieutenant/EMT-B58,189.2011,864.1370,053.33
Mcguire KevinFireFire Lieutenant/EMT-P58,853.9911,060.7069,914.69
Brennan JohnFireFire Lieutenant/EMT-B59,100.8410,621.4469,722.28
Eaton RobertFireFire Lieutenant/EMT-B58,021.8811,610.1969,632.07
Pirone GregoryFireFire Lieutenant/EMT-B57,893.1211,381.8769,274.99
Boucher StephenFireFirefighter/EMT-B50,718.1018,398.2169,116.31
Henry KevinFireFirefighter/EMT-B55,182.2213,706.3868,888.60
Thompson JonathanFireFirefighter/EMT-B53,187.8215,584.2668,772.08
Rawnsley CraigFireFirefighter/EMT-B49,442.7318,808.3168,251.04
Scherb MichaelFireFirefighter/EMT-P58,447.479,541.0067,988.47
Wallace Jr BenjaminFireFire Lieutenant/EMT-I (40)61,194.566,773.5967,968.15
Hardy III JohnFireFire Lieutenant/EMT-B54,069.2313,810.6867,879.91
Westburg JamesFireFirefighter/EMT-I49,535.8018,245.6567,781.45
Dyer DaleFireFirefighter/EMT-I51,321.0315,272.3066,593.33
Nowicki WilliamFireFire Lieutenant/EMT-B59,764.586,770.4066,534.98
Denham JonathanFireFirefighter/EMT-P58,984.827,366.4766,351.29
Brooks JohnFireFire Lieutenant/EMT-B57,243.838,936.5166,180.34
Cyr BruceFireFire Lieutenant/EMT-I59,105.076,915.2166,020.28
Dearth RonaldFireFirefighter/EMT-P58,247.867,565.7165,813.57
Navarro FrankFireFirefighter52,488.1013,263.2965,751.39
Hendricks JonathanFireFire Lieutenant/EMT-B54,989.5210,704.1165,693.63
Bernier StaceyFireFirefighter/EMT-B50,768.5814,907.0065,675.58
Carter DavidFireFirefighter/EMT-P52,671.0712,933.4165,604.48
Petruccelli DavidFireFire Lieutenant/EMT-B53,352.2412,186.3565,538.59
Corey ScottFireFire Lieutenant/EMT-B57,853.677,335.6865,189.35
Bouchard AlanFireFire Lieutenant/EMT-B57,280.837,589.3264,870.15
Pendleton DavidFireDeputy Fire Chief59,966.824,702.9664,669.78
Corey ChristopherFireFire Lieutenant/EMT-B57,595.597,030.8364,626.42
Carleton BruceFireFirefighter/EMT-P56,705.447,850.7064,556.14
Hall StevenFireFirefighter/EMT-I50,256.2214,277.0664,533.28
Kane TimothyFireFirefighter/EMT-B53,720.4410,709.1264,429.56
Garland GlenFireFire Lieutenant/EMT-B60,699.963,678.4064,378.36
Bragdon JustinFireFire Lieutenant/EMT-P55,938.918,385.9064,324.81
Flint RonaldFireFirefighter/EMT-B55,294.599,004.2464,298.83
Gleason PhilipFireFirefighter/EMT-P49,718.0014,544.4564,262.45
Nee StephenFireFire Lieutenant/EMT-B56,186.768,060.6464,247.40
Lord DavidFireFire Captain/EMT-B58,499.655,716.5264,216.17
Larou PhillipFireFirefighter/EMT-B51,183.9612,880.7664,064.72
Dipietro AnthonyFireFirefighter/EMT-B50,387.6913,380.5263,768.21
Greene AlanFireFire Lieutenant/EMT-B56,447.217,255.2063,702.41
Dexter Jr EdwardFireFire Lieutenant/EMT-P58,029.385,606.4763,635.85
Waterhouse BenjaminFireFirefighter/EMT-B50,263.9013,246.1063,510.00
Fleming ChristopherFireFire Lieutenant/EMT-B58,384.204,777.4463,161.64
Randall JamesFireFire Lieutenant/EMT-B57,227.065,594.2162,821.27
Thomson RyanFireFirefighter/EMT-B54,700.808,080.9262,781.72
Anderson GaryFireFirefighter/EMT-B51,077.0511,386.7262,463.77
Royer PaulFireFirefighter/EMT-B53,698.118,465.4062,163.51
Small DanielFireFire Lieutenant/EMT-B58,116.893,836.3461,953.23
James BradFireFire Lieutenant57,601.544,282.0361,883.57
Berry DeanFireFire Lieutenant/EMT-I59,617.792,029.1961,646.98
Smith RaymondFireFire Lieutenant/EMT-I59,236.632,355.3361,591.96
Svenson DanielFireFirefighter/EMT-P48,902.3612,653.8161,556.17
Kimball MichaelFireFirefighter/EMT-P50,289.4211,190.0561,479.47
Krum ScottFireFire Lieutenant/EMT-P56,686.534,774.1261,460.65
Meehan SeanFireFirefighter51,489.589,811.4761,301.05
Doughty EdwardFireFirefighter/EMT-I50,538.3210,661.9661,200.28
Crowley DavidFireFirefighter/EMT-I52,468.208,414.9360,883.13
Orff ChristopherFireFirefighter/EMT-P53,212.337,637.9060,850.23
Dickhaut III EdwardFireFirefighter51,274.729,565.8660,840.58
Willett KeithFireFirefighter/EMT-B51,663.829,100.9260,764.74
Carmichael Iv HerbertFireFirefighter/EMT-B49,642.3810,963.4960,605.87
Young StephenFireFirefighter/EMT-B52,541.218,032.7760,573.98
True ScottFireFire Lieutenant/EMT-B56,715.993,762.5460,478.53
Gerrish JebFireFirefighter/EMT-B50,976.619,410.5660,387.17
Walsh RyanFireFirefighter/EMT-P49,460.9110,620.1860,081.09
Gregoire SheldonFireFirefighter/EMT-P53,164.486,889.5960,054.07
Zsiga ToddFireFirefighter/EMT-P52,370.497,653.8360,024.32
Sullivan RichardFireFirefighter53,706.026,115.8759,821.89
Cumback StevenFireFirefighter/EMT-B53,905.115,776.7359,681.84
Joyce BrendanFireFirefighter/EMT-P49,603.289,710.6059,313.88
Robinson RogerFireFirefighter/EMT-B49,859.809,427.5759,287.37
Nickerson HeatherFireFirefighter/EMT-P55,778.263,421.1859,199.44
Mullison BrianFireFirefighter/EMT-B55,398.043,641.5459,039.58
Champagne ChristophFireFire Lieutenant/EMT-I57,439.981,024.2158,464.19
Murphy JosephFireFirefighter/EMT-B55,439.242,632.8558,072.09
Johnsen CaseyFireFirefighter/EMT-B49,684.758,363.4558,048.20
Hull SylviaFireFirefighter/EMT-P55,719.632,320.9358,040.56
Fabian ChristopherFireFirefighter/EMT-P50,978.957,059.2158,038.16
Donaghue SeanFireFirefighter/EMT-I50,850.087,084.4357,934.51
Nichols DavidFireFirefighter/EMT-B50,677.506,703.6257,381.12
Van Deinse Jr WilliamFireFirefighter/EMT-I48,295.538,964.4557,259.98
Loring CharlesFireFirefighter/EMT-B56,231.85958.6457,190.49
Cassidy JohnFireFirefighter/EMT-B52,569.464,560.9757,130.43
Diaz Jr BienvenidoFireFire Alarm Supervisor53,527.043,593.2857,120.32
Howard WendellFireFirefighter/EMT-I47,156.879,875.7557,032.62
Stewart RandyFireFirefighter/EMT-B51,433.225,449.0456,882.26
Halvorsen PaulFireFirefighter/EMT-B50,255.536,604.9056,860.43
Tracy III LeonardFireFirefighter/EMT-I48,363.668,450.0656,813.72
Brown II DonaldFireFire Lieutenant/EMT-B56,421.8476.2956,498.13
Alves ChristopherFireFire Lieutenant/EMT-B52,742.473,750.9256,493.39
Littlefield BenjaminFireFirefighter/EMT-P54,191.211,773.1355,964.34
Merrill RichardFireFirefighter/EMT-B53,455.382,401.6555,857.03
Hassler DanielFireFirefighter/EMT-I47,209.168,465.6055,674.76
Miller WilliamFireFirefighter/EMT-P55,573.230.0055,573.23
Copp III ClaytonFireFirefighter/EMT-I50,306.304,944.5855,250.88
Mcguire TerriFireFirefighter/EMT-P52,647.982,469.9355,117.91
Messinger CraigFireFirefighter/EMT-P53,359.161,441.4454,800.60
Vail ChristopherFireFirefighter/EMT-B49,160.895,498.6154,659.50
Weeks ErikFireFirefighter/EMT-P52,316.682,308.8954,625.57
Nangle TimothyFireFirefighter/EMT-P54,607.790.0054,607.79
Ward WadeFireFirefighter/EMT-B50,728.033,674.7854,402.81
Martell JohnFireFirefighter/EMT-P54,375.470.0054,375.47
Marshall PaulFireFirefighter/EMT-I49,917.214,274.4454,191.65
Ayer ColinFireFirefighter/EMT-P47,767.416,219.9953,987.40
Stewart MarkFireFirefighter/EMT-I50,246.123,400.4853,646.60
Nichols JamesFireFirefighter/EMT-B50,626.872,864.8753,491.74
Boehm CharlesFireFirefighter/EMT-P53,367.7935.6153,403.40
Patnaude RickyFireFirefighter/EMT-B49,111.904,032.8753,144.77
Calvo AngelaFireFirefighter/EMT-P52,453.06598.6853,051.74
Thompson DanielFireFirefighter/EMT-P49,952.863,024.1052,976.96
Deluca JamesFirePrincipal Financial Officer52,834.850.0052,834.85
Swan DennisFireFirefighter/EMT-P51,939.91886.1152,826.02
Hannon RichardFireFirefighter/EMT-B50,223.662,441.3252,664.98
Labbe ScottFireFirefighter/EMT-P51,942.15672.4552,614.60
Belanger JonFireFirefighter/EMT-B50,952.521,611.5052,564.02
Young DavidFireFirefighter/EMT-B49,345.713,212.7952,558.50
Pratt DavidFireFirefighter/EMT-P48,273.694,208.6552,482.34
Mcpartlan RobertFireFirefighter/EMT-B49,735.182,357.9952,093.17
Munroe RalphFireFirefighter/EMT-I47,896.564,094.4251,990.98
Kenney DavidFireFirefighter/EMT-B51,038.17816.4851,854.65
Joyce JohnFireFirefighter/EMT-B50,130.941,636.7651,767.70
Pinette RolandFireFirefighter51,724.650.0051,724.65
Klug-Jordan LynneFireFirefighter/EMT-P51,453.890.0051,453.89
Ramage ShawnFireFirefighter/EMT-P50,943.99419.2051,363.19
Decker PaulFireFirefighter/EMT-P50,946.76276.7051,223.46
Menard RobertFireFirefighter51,218.040.0051,218.04
Bridges AaronFireFirefighter/EMT-I48,446.862,480.0650,926.92
Corbin JoshuaFireFirefighter/EMT-P49,611.801,267.3450,879.14
Hammond AndrewFireFirefighter/EMT-I50,805.610.0050,805.61
Mason ScottFireFirefighter/EMT-B46,146.964,535.8650,682.82
Behnke AdamFireFirefighter/EMT-B49,355.391,275.6350,631.02
Nash TylerFireFirefighter/EMT-I45,956.124,669.8850,626.00
Mctigue Jr RobertFireFirefighter/EMT-B50,114.6086.4050,201.00
Peters JesseFireFirefighter/EMT-B49,325.70639.7949,965.49
Hawkes MatthewFireFirefighter/EMT-I48,646.081,247.3949,893.47
Baker ChristopherFireFirefighter/EMT-B49,111.890.0049,111.89
Walker MichaelFireFirefighter47,724.721,379.7049,104.42
Mullins RichardFireFirefighter/EMT-B48,169.69622.9648,792.65
Pierce RichardFireFirefighter/EMT-P47,683.811,096.0948,779.90
Morrissey ElizabethFireFirefighter/EMT-P46,368.632,075.7748,444.40
Russo AnthonyFireFirefighter/EMT-P47,072.451,308.4448,380.89
Voisine CraigFireFirefighter/EMT-I46,367.951,708.2648,076.21
Letellier MeaganFireFirefighter/EMT-P42,306.185,753.9848,060.16
Andrews RichardFireFire Alarm Tech46,348.101,694.9448,043.04
Perron DonaldFireFire Alarm Tech45,810.411,840.8447,651.25
Kenney PeterFireFirefighter/EMT-B47,386.610.0047,386.61
Mctigue MichaelFireFirefighter/EMT-B40,071.097,100.4547,171.54
Falconieri GuerinoFireFirefighter/EMT-I46,112.36474.2946,586.65
Mutchie MichaelFireFirefighter/EMT-I45,255.28948.4846,203.76
Marean StephenFireParamedic36,329.946,160.5342,490.47
Johnston AndrewFireFirefighter/EMT-P38,734.532,966.6341,701.16
St Pierre CarolineFireFirefighter/EMT-I35,986.065,100.4641,086.52
Hirschmann RichardFireFirefighter/EMT-P40,692.820.0040,692.82
Difillipo Jr VincentFireFirefighter/EMT-I37,156.732,465.5939,622.32
Moses PhilipFireFirefighter/EMT-B39,568.06-39.1639,528.90
Anderson DavidFireFirefighter/EMT-I37,187.021,943.9739,130.99
Gorden GlennFireFirefighter/EMT-I36,764.211,173.6337,937.84
Coppi StephenFireFirefighter/EMT-I36,795.491,016.0737,811.56
Casey II MichaelFireFirefighter/EMT-I36,889.73884.8237,774.55
Morin CoryFireFirefighter/EMT-I36,705.42904.6037,610.02
Muldoon-Mcgrath PaFireFirefighter/EMT-I36,968.04332.5837,300.62
Knights GregoryFireFirefighter/EMT-I36,526.29683.2437,209.53
Jordan KeithFireFirefighter/EMT-B37,131.690.0037,131.69
Barden Bobbi JoFireFirefighter/EMT-I36,825.54301.1937,126.73
Leaman-Farley BrandoFireFirefighter/EMT-I36,693.3775.5336,768.90
Kalakowsky AdamFireFirefighter/EMT-I36,098.31647.8336,746.14
Gain DavidFireFirefighter/EMT-I36,487.6549.8336,537.48
Ferrante TravisFireFirefighter/EMT-I36,225.58192.3936,417.97
White RobertFireFirefighter/EMT-I36,337.8464.2636,402.10
Brown ScottFireFirefighter/EMT-I36,358.370.0036,358.37
Waterhouse HeidiFireAccountant35,919.9581.3336,001.28
Calvert NicholasFireFirefighter/EMT-I35,710.6548.2635,758.91
Cook PeterFireFirefighter/EMT-I35,692.590.0035,692.59
Keefe JamesFireFirefighter/EMT-B34,991.360.0034,991.36
Staples GregoryFireFirefighter/EMT-B31,769.002,863.0334,632.03
Bates TiffanyFireExecutive Assistant34,025.25101.4834,126.73
Mudge JasonFireFirefighter/EMT-P27,433.35398.4127,831.76
Lamontagne Jr FrederiFireFire Chief27,497.810.0027,497.81
Morrison PeterFireFirefighter/EMT-I20,138.84632.2020,771.04
Hancock JordanFireFirefighter/EMT-P (Os)15,963.741,119.7417,083.48
Ebenhoeh JasonFireFirefighter/EMT-I15,708.941,105.0816,814.02
Wescott KyleFireFirefighter/EMT-I (Os)15,708.941,074.3816,783.32
Brundage LucasFireFirefighter/EMT-B15,830.58865.8116,696.39
Harvey EarleFireFirefighter14,589.55837.6415,427.19
Gilfillan RobertFireFirefighter/EMT-B14,927.990.0014,927.99
Randall TimothyFireFirefighter/EMT-B14,460.390.0014,460.39
Munroe LidaFireFirefighter/EMT-P (Os)12,420.46873.7613,294.22
Kazdoy DanFireFirefighter/EMT-P (Os)12,420.46849.4913,269.95
Bishop StevenFireFirefighter/EMT-I (Os)12,033.58846.5312,880.11
Jones KarltonFireFirefighter/EMT-I12,033.58827.0612,860.64
Light GalenFireFirefighter/EMT-I12,033.58823.0212,856.60
Tweedy MarkFireFirefighter/EMT-I12,033.58823.0212,856.60
Edgerly III RoyalFireFirefighter/EMT-B11,775.66943.4512,719.11
Faulkner MarkFireFirefighter/EMT-B11,775.66851.4112,627.07
Giroux Jr RonaldFireFirefighter/EMT-B11,775.66828.4012,604.06
Libby ToddFireFirefighter/EMT-B12,152.51433.4512,585.96
Asdourian NathanFireFirefighter/EMT-B11,775.66805.3912,581.05
Jewett NicholasFireFirefighter/EMT-B11,775.66805.3912,581.05
Tripp JoshuaFireFirefighter/EMT-B11,775.66805.3912,581.05
Maloney Jr EdwardFireFirefighter10,256.280.0010,256.28
Miles MichaelHuman ResourcesDirector Of Human Resources88,711.500.0088,711.50
Caiazzo ThomasHuman ResourcesEmployee Relations Manager71,302.990.0071,302.99
Kimball JaniceHuman ResourcesBenefits Manager68,469.000.0068,469.00
Kamilewicz CharlesHuman ResourcesWc & Safety Program Manager63,293.200.0063,293.20
Kessler CarleneHuman ResourcesPrincipal Admin Officer61,351.500.0061,351.50
Young M CarolHuman ResourcesEmployee Assistance Coord57,874.650.0057,874.65
Morgan ElizabethHuman ResourcesHuman Resources Associate51,008.400.0051,008.40
Simon LaurieHuman ResourcesSafety/Training Officer50,540.410.0050,540.41
Winters ChristopherHuman ResourcesExecutive Assistant44,235.45250.3344,485.78
Vosmus KathleenHuman ResourcesAdmin Assistant (Nu)35,500.150.0035,500.15
Boutilier DanInformation TechnologyMis Director86,462.030.0086,462.03
Tolliver Jr RobertInformation TechnologyNetwork Engineer67,315.900.0067,315.90
Ouellette BenjaminInformation TechnologyGis Manager65,173.660.0065,173.66
Lester JoanneInformation TechnologyTechnical Services Supervisor60,475.082,264.2962,739.37
Adams TravisInformation TechnologySystems Coordinator57,706.061,508.9159,214.97
Pelletier Jr GerardInformation TechnologyComputer Operations Mgr56,707.101,321.7158,028.81
Bourret VictoriaInformation TechnologyApplications Program Manage57,658.500.0057,658.50
Monaghan FaimafiliInformation TechnologyMis Coordinator55,455.900.0055,455.90
Manson PaulInformation TechnologyProgrammer-Analyst54,636.550.0054,636.55
Jensen DebraInformation TechnologyNetwork Operations Specialist48,358.8049.0448,407.84
Doyon MaryelInformation TechnologyWeb Master45,452.180.0045,452.18
Mitchell JayInformation TechnologyHelp Desk Specialist44,185.50180.5244,366.02
Rahimpour FaribaInformation TechnologyNetwork Operations Specialist42,660.19187.3942,847.58
Wormwood KyleInformation TechnologyNetwork Operations Specialist39,104.42789.6539,894.07
Reynolds MicheleInformation TechnologyProgrammer-Analyst39,402.420.0039,402.42
Paul JanetInformation TechnologyComputer Operator34,257.15327.6534,584.80
Wood GaryLegalCorporate Counsel83,598.750.0083,598.75
West-Chuhta DanielleLegalCorporate Counsel75,011.400.0075,011.40
Walden LawrenceLegalAssociate Corporate Counsel68,890.600.0068,890.60
Freeman AnnLegalAssociate Corporate Counsel65,168.990.0065,168.99
Tucker TheresaLegalSenior Executive Assistant44,550.750.0044,550.75
Brewer BarbaraLegalAdmin Assistant (Nu)23,376.200.0023,376.20
Peverada III JohnParkingParking Manager71,154.180.0071,154.18
Willey PaulParkingParking Division Supervisor65,926.732,882.3368,809.06
Francis MarieParkingParking Garage Shift Leader38,409.0410,522.1848,931.22
Burns DonaldParkingParking Garage Shift Leader39,346.439,370.8748,717.30
Jarvais ThomasParkingParking Meter Supervisor46,027.641,241.1347,268.77
Martin AndrewParkingSenior Parking Control Officer40,939.834,512.7045,452.53
Ayers JaniceParkingParking Garage Shift Leader39,200.412,530.9441,731.35
Brown MichaelParkingMaintenance Worker III39,540.80541.8140,082.61
Rand AnnParkingParking Control Officer35,387.293,972.8439,360.13
Arnott AlanParkingMaintenance Worker I38,401.93757.2739,159.20
Gordon Jr FrancisParkingMaintenance Worker III38,457.60152.3138,609.91
Schmaling ChristopheParkingParking Control Officer35,981.991,477.3437,459.33
Clowes CarolParkingParking Office Assistant35,691.401,594.6637,286.06
Clenott MichaelParkingParking Control Officer35,981.53846.0536,827.58
Ready KevinParkingParking Control Officer32,689.953,299.5835,989.53
Carter III HaroldParkingParking Control Officer31,431.283,522.8034,954.08
Jones ChadParkingParking Control Officer33,267.461,667.5234,934.98
Carlstrom ErikParkingParking Control Officer34,368.19500.0234,868.21
Coyne BrianParkingParking Control Officer31,422.462,740.3434,162.80
Day LorraineParkingParking Garage Cashier30,216.572,272.8132,489.38
Swift NicoleParkingCustomer Serv Representative31,732.95124.2631,857.21
Spear RodneyParkingParking Control Officer30,093.231,447.2031,540.43
Babb CynthiaParkingParking Garage Cashier29,853.991,149.9331,003.92
Richards Shaunte'ParkingCustomer Serv Representative29,761.85316.0630,077.91
Blowers SandraParkingParking Garage Cashier28,605.33687.3929,292.72
Hopkins DesireeParkingParking Garage Cashier25,851.363,216.3829,067.74
Lopez AndrewParkingParking Garage Cashier25,500.36677.5726,177.93
Peterson EricParkingParking Control Officer21,693.132,610.8724,304.00
Shainblum IsaacParkingParking Garage Cashier22,065.181,342.0523,407.23
Iovine JamesParkingParking Control Officer20,251.990.0020,251.99
Russo AlfonsoParkingParking Garage Shift Leader17,552.51390.6417,943.15
Jaegerman AlexanderPlanningPlanning Division Director89,101.900.0089,101.90
Barhydt BarbaraPlanningDevelopment Review Service M66,521.700.0066,521.70
Munson TammyPlanningInspections Services Div Dir65,676.860.0065,676.86
Schmuckal MargaretPlanningZoning Administrator64,457.480.0064,457.48
Davis MaryPlanningHousing/Neighborhd Svc Dir63,382.310.0063,382.31
Andrews DeborahPlanningHistoric Preservation Manager61,223.471,417.9362,641.40
Needelman WilliamPlanningSenior Planner62,220.740.0062,220.74
Knowland RichardPlanningSenior Planner61,579.610.0061,579.61
Dipierro PhilipPlanningDevelopment Review Coord55,170.600.0055,170.60
Marquis DeborahPlanningPrincipal Financial Officer54,909.580.0054,909.58
Fraser F JeanPlanningPlanner53,305.580.0053,305.58
Jones RondaPlanningLoan Officer51,767.920.0051,767.92
Bourke JeaninePlanningCode Enf Officer/Plan Reviewer51,476.4033.2851,509.68
Machado AnnPlanningZoning Specialist48,775.800.0048,775.80
Rioux JonathanPlanningCode Enf Officer/Plan Reviewer47,414.35995.3848,409.73
Yeaton JenniferPlanningOffice Manager47,336.070.0047,336.07
Laflamme BrianPlanningCode Enf Officer/Electrical43,818.3411.4843,829.82
Abukar AbdulrahmanPlanningSenior Accountant43,703.660.0043,703.66
Wiar ShukriaPlanningPlanner43,172.410.0043,172.41
Mcpherson DonaldPlanningCertified Code Enforcement Of42,002.22112.1942,114.41
Fagone PaulPlanningCertified Code Enforcement Of39,081.762,098.2941,180.05
Froehlich Jr GeorgePlanningCertified Code Enforcement Of40,722.0064.4640,786.46
Douglass DennisPlanningRehabilitation Specialist40,276.360.0040,276.36
Grommes Pulaski AmyPlanningHcd Program Manager40,060.640.0040,060.64
Kelly DesireePlanningSenior Executive Assistant38,167.200.0038,167.20
Guertin GaylePlanningInspections Office Assistant35,844.150.0035,844.15
Levine JeffreyPlanningDir Of Planning/Development34,490.310.0034,490.31
Dobson LanedaPlanningOffice Assistant34,364.2117.7634,381.97
Saucier BradleyPlanningAdmin Assistant (CEBA)28,960.2422.5628,982.80
Donaldson HelenPlanningPlanner14,350.810.0014,350.81
Wiener RobertPlanningPreservation Compliance Off13,121.890.0013,121.89
Casto MaryPlanningSenior Planner10,665.800.0010,665.80
Ross JamesPolicePolice Captain89,029.3113,469.61102,498.92
Rogers GaryPolicePolice Commander94,656.274,898.4699,554.73
Sauschuck MichaelPolicePolice Chief96,572.900.0096,572.90
Richardson RandolphPolicePolice Officer61,591.5127,552.8989,144.40
Doherty Jr RobertPolicePolice Lieutenent71,323.5717,651.2188,974.78
Malloch II VernonPoliceAsst Police Chief88,025.950.0088,025.95
Hutcheson GaryPolicePolice Lieutenent75,085.6411,660.1486,745.78
Hawley ChristopherPolicePolice Officer56,649.9428,725.7685,375.70
Rand MichaelPolicePolice Sergeant68,433.6714,717.3783,151.04
Small Jr HenryPolicePolice Officer59,733.9921,118.3980,852.38
Reagan ThomasPolicePolice Officer59,703.6920,801.4680,505.15
Sweatt JamesPolicePolice Lieutenent72,288.577,736.6980,025.26
Ridge RobertPolicePolice Lieutenent73,957.494,494.2178,451.70
Martin RobertPolicePolice Sergeant67,795.6210,640.5578,436.17
Fitzgerald TerrencePolicePolice Officer62,673.4115,756.4478,429.85
Pelletier ScottPolicePolice Lieutenent74,726.633,570.2578,296.88
Letarte BryanPolicePolice Detective63,176.1814,920.4378,096.61
Preis WilliamPolicePolice Lieutenent74,568.333,516.3178,084.64
Roberts JaninePolicePolice Lieutenent74,775.472,798.5577,574.02
Ezepek JosephPolicePolice Sergeant71,004.085,783.4676,787.54
Poliquin BethannePolicePolice Legal Advisor76,283.430.0076,283.43
Strout CliffordPolicePolice Lieutenent68,740.356,893.1175,633.46
Gorham FrankPolicePolice Sergeant69,561.065,743.1975,304.25
Jones MichaelPolicePolice Lieutenent74,821.20406.8075,228.00
Pepin AaronPolicePolice Sergeant67,467.576,830.0674,297.63
Bowden TroyPolicePolice Sergeant70,190.124,066.1374,256.25
Nueslein Jr JohnPolicePolice Sergeant65,812.658,224.1474,036.79
Mcgary GlenPolicePolice Sergeant68,336.964,690.4073,027.36
Viola JeffreyPolicePolice Officer56,431.9216,100.1572,532.07
Hutchings AndrewPolicePolice Sergeant67,128.004,687.9171,815.91
Dunham ScottPolicePolice Detective65,643.676,074.9271,718.59
Goodale DeanPolicePolice Sergeant67,130.474,461.9471,592.41
Nichols PaulPolicePolice Detective58,763.4912,800.3271,563.81
Nevins EricPolicePolice Sergeant63,633.657,926.8971,560.54
Noyes Jr BenjaminPolicePolice Sergeant63,924.507,555.0071,479.50
Libby III CharlesPolicePolice Sergeant66,901.254,554.7171,455.96
Carter JohnPolicePolice Officer59,749.7911,128.3570,878.14
Clavet MarjoryPolicePolice Officer58,578.4712,287.7570,866.22
Reece StevenPolicePolice Sergeant67,032.253,315.1370,347.38
Farris TimothyPolicePolice Sergeant61,124.109,113.5970,237.69
Hayden DanielPolicePolice Sergeant66,850.973,237.2670,088.23
Stearns ChristopherPolicePolice Detective62,220.207,866.2070,086.40
Sweatt LisaPolicePolice Detective60,881.589,058.6269,940.20
Foss RobertPolicePolice Officer56,371.1113,206.4369,577.54
Coffin BrucePolicePolice Sergeant63,494.255,913.3169,407.56
Titcomb JacobPolicePolice Officer56,772.2612,050.9468,823.20
Mattox ScotPolicePolice Sergeant65,445.083,183.7668,628.84
Dickinson KevinPoliceTelecommunications Superviso49,949.7018,637.1768,586.87
Keller MarkPolicePolice Officer55,070.7713,288.0168,358.78
Cashman KevinPolicePolice Sergeant66,367.481,770.1768,137.65
Calloway JeffreyPolicePolice Sergeant60,817.466,647.0467,464.50
Murphy PaulPolicePolice Detective62,632.044,676.6067,308.64
Sibley ChristopherPolicePolice Officer54,398.2412,303.7266,701.96
King PaulPolicePolice Officer55,792.4010,890.9266,683.32
Mcallister PatriciaPoliceCommunity Justice Advocate65,288.200.0065,288.20
Cavanaugh ThomasPoliceEmergency Communications DI65,208.550.0065,208.55
Mccusker EricPolicePolice Officer57,104.237,916.8665,021.09
Miller RobertPolicePolice Officer51,334.3313,642.9864,977.31
Connolly PatrickPolicePolice Officer55,695.078,988.5964,683.66
Grabofsky JuliePolicePolice Sergeant64,680.360.0064,680.36
Frazier CharlesPolicePolice Officer55,729.778,821.1264,550.89
Van Nguyen CongPolicePolice Officer60,392.153,957.4564,349.60
Dissell MathewPolicePolice Officer55,492.248,816.1964,308.43
Brewster CherylPoliceTelecommunicator48,270.9315,972.9664,243.89
Eide MatthewPolicePolice Officer59,343.364,780.1464,123.50
Halpin JohnPolicePolice Detective61,174.072,938.8564,112.92
Bickford RobertPoliceCourt Officer57,984.195,780.8163,765.00
Haley KevinPolicePolice Officer57,447.135,958.0063,405.13
Gibbons MarkPolicePolice Detective62,222.961,062.3263,285.28
Giesecke ChristopherPolicePolice Detective56,543.676,588.2463,131.91
Beaumont III RichardPolicePolice Detective57,395.815,473.7862,869.59
Pellerin FrankPolicePolice Detective54,992.747,844.9362,837.67
Mulry DavidPolicePolice Sergeant59,254.053,311.8062,565.85
Shinay ChristopherPolicePolice Officer56,189.296,206.1262,395.41
Cote Jr VictorPolicePolice Detective58,115.134,276.4462,391.57
Morin JohnPolicePolice Officer58,743.683,431.4162,175.09
Coyne ChristopherPolicePolice Officer57,175.284,538.7261,714.00
Stratis WilliamPolicePolice Officer56,981.224,673.6761,654.89
Tully JeffreyPolicePolice Detective57,098.194,531.6661,629.85
Dyer ChristopherPolicePolice Officer54,686.746,787.7461,474.48
Sauschuck MaryPolicePolice Detective53,672.307,727.5461,399.84
Del Rio HiramPoliceTelecommunications Superviso47,763.3313,359.3661,122.69
Rybeck KarlPolicePolice Detective58,544.012,533.1861,077.19
Dziegielewski AndrewPoliceTelecommunications Superviso49,964.0810,883.3960,847.47
Rose DanielPolicePolice Officer54,630.565,939.2560,569.81
Cole MichellePolicePolice Officer53,225.687,322.2060,547.88
Lauterbach Jr RobertPolicePolice Officer52,328.327,746.5160,074.83
Bomba EvanPolicePolice Officer52,979.447,070.3460,049.78
Duong ThienPolicePolice Officer54,667.504,959.6959,627.19
Stickney ChristianPolicePolice Officer52,007.807,500.9259,508.72
Ney MartinPolicePolice Officer55,514.003,943.5959,457.59
Rumery Taylor CynthiaPolicePolice Officer53,326.485,702.2359,028.71
Bailey MaryannPolicePolice Detective56,712.992,289.6759,002.66
Keddy JamesPolicePolice Officer57,191.911,721.0558,912.96
Vogel II RichardPolicePolice Detective57,959.84897.4258,857.26
Smith Jr LaurencePolicePolice Officer54,583.174,259.5458,842.71
O'Connor ThomasPolicePolice Officer53,377.605,225.8558,603.45
Cushman BarryPolicePolice Detective57,923.70647.3058,571.00
Hagerty AndrewPolicePolice Detective54,896.003,450.5158,346.51
Druan JeffreyPolicePolice Officer53,460.974,505.5257,966.49
Napijalo AndjelkoPolicePolice Officer54,387.743,325.1057,712.84
Dennison HerbertPoliceTelecommunicator45,434.7012,149.3657,584.06
Ruth JeffreyPolicePolice Officer54,190.013,351.2357,541.24
Googins JessicaPolicePolice Officer55,152.662,270.6457,423.30
Perrotta LisaPolicePolice Planning/Research Coor53,817.153,176.4056,993.55
Mitchell ChristopherPolicePolice Detective55,102.001,857.2356,959.23
Kwok ThomasPolicePolice Officer50,993.085,621.9556,615.03
Gorham SusanPoliceTelecommunicator51,161.425,229.3156,390.73
Townsend DanielPolicePolice Officer54,358.181,985.5156,343.69
Black StephenPolicePolice Officer51,779.414,525.0156,304.42
Cunniff JohnPolicePolice Officer50,344.075,959.1456,303.21
Cote DavidPolicePolice Officer52,940.473,266.5356,207.00
Rozzi VincentPolicePolice Officer52,439.563,723.6856,163.24
Gagnon RyanPolicePolice Officer52,583.953,429.2556,013.20
Brown JessicaPolicePolice Officer53,832.721,894.6455,727.36
Gagnon StaceyPolicePolice Officer50,739.594,939.4155,679.00
Bennis MichaelPolicePolice Officer51,340.974,220.1655,561.13
Freedman JoanPoliceMental Health Coord (Contrac55,302.000.0055,302.00
Hemond Jr DavidPolicePolice Officer45,924.889,170.9855,095.86
Chapman BetsyPoliceProperty & Evidence Coord54,945.1689.5755,034.73
Gorham KellyPolicePolice Detective53,297.491,634.8554,932.34
Johnson EricPolicePolice Officer52,083.862,657.2454,741.10
Dunton TimothyPoliceTelecommunications Superviso50,589.484,076.6454,666.12
Lachance RolandPolicePolice Officer53,981.12549.9054,531.02
Ames CharlesPolicePolice Officer45,775.838,617.2154,393.04
Abbott BrentPolicePolice Officer51,894.872,361.2154,256.08
Chase EliPolicePolice Detective53,368.81761.9054,130.71
Doucette ToniPolicePort Facility Security Officer46,661.347,468.7654,130.10
Cordray EmilyPolicePrincipal Financial Officer53,817.150.0053,817.15
Woodward C ClarksoPolicePrincipal Admin Officer53,817.150.0053,817.15
Hondo DanielPolicePolice Officer51,978.161,829.7753,807.93
Murphy BethanyPolicePolice Officer51,760.371,980.7253,741.09
Goodman NicholasPolicePolice Officer51,132.282,408.4453,540.72
Finley ZacharyPolicePolice Officer50,710.902,788.8553,499.75
Roberts JonathanPolicePolice Officer52,566.71931.2253,497.93
Schertz DavidPolicePolice Officer49,218.504,154.6553,373.15
Behnke CoreenaPolicePolice Officer52,577.18793.6553,370.83
Beals JamiePolicePolice Officer48,030.465,337.2753,367.73
Williams BradfordPoliceTelecommunicator50,603.552,595.7253,199.27
Mccarthy KevinPolicePolice Officer50,968.712,167.5153,136.22
Hodgdon CharlesPolicePolice Officer48,797.783,847.1752,644.95
Aguilera DanPolicePolice Officer46,031.306,555.8052,587.10
Twomey JayPolicePolice Officer51,413.60663.0152,076.61
Mcdonald JoshuaPolicePolice Officer48,278.313,416.1551,694.46
Poisson AlissaPolicePolice Officer48,649.103,024.6451,673.74
Kezal MarkPolicePolice Officer50,976.00690.0051,666.00
Mazer LancePoliceTelecommunicator45,988.685,665.3451,654.02
Galietta MichaelPolicePolice Officer49,682.951,075.9750,758.92
Reagan LisaPoliceCrime Analyst50,649.850.0050,649.85
Knight DanielPolicePolice Officer49,300.591,305.1150,605.70
Lutzke MitchellPoliceTelecommunicator44,578.716,017.4550,596.16
Pavlis MatthewPolicePolice Officer48,073.092,422.5950,495.68
Kaserman JaninePoliceCommunity Services Coord49,887.600.0049,887.60
Ohm KanchindaPoliceCommunity Services Coord49,887.600.0049,887.60
Ray RichardPolicePolice Officer48,373.441,407.2249,780.66
Pelletier RobertPolicePolice Officer48,300.66410.5248,711.18
Lemieux JessiePoliceTelecommunicator46,300.652,399.3048,699.95
Scott HeatherPoliceTelecommunicator38,412.1010,274.4348,686.53
Reeder JonathanPolicePolice Officer44,282.794,371.5848,654.37
Cotter ElizabethPoliceTraining & Operations Coord48,572.980.0048,572.98
Colton SarahPoliceCommunity Services Coord48,425.220.0048,425.22
Hackett JanicePolicePolice Victim/Witness Advoc48,425.200.0048,425.20
Brown HeatherPolicePolice Officer44,875.793,530.3048,406.09
Ampezzan AnthonyPolicePolice Officer46,526.541,866.2748,392.81
Napijalo SanelaPoliceTelecommunicator44,213.044,175.6448,388.68
Bliss JosephPolicePolice Officer48,079.36291.7248,371.08
Ireton Iv EdwardPolicePolice Officer45,711.952,445.2548,157.20
Cole BrianPoliceTelecommunicator45,884.922,229.4748,114.39
Turner SamuelPolicePolice Officer44,634.562,671.4947,306.05
Petty GaylePolicePolice Officer47,294.400.0047,294.40
Lee JenniferPoliceTelecommunicator39,601.437,685.9947,287.42
Lauture MichellePoliceCommunity Services Coord47,099.650.0047,099.65
Miljkovic SvetlanaPoliceTelecommunicator40,148.346,629.5046,777.84
Argitis DavidPolicePolice Officer45,721.51915.2046,636.71
Elkanich KurtPoliceTelecommunicator45,574.56981.0046,555.56
Gotlieb RebeccaPoliceSenior Admin Officer46,111.150.0046,111.15
Cardullo-Branco GenPoliceTelecommunicator39,433.806,252.6145,686.41
Steele KristanPolicePolice Officer43,676.611,790.6645,467.27
Leadbetter JasonPolicePolice Officer41,445.723,959.7545,405.47
Kelley ChristopherPolicePolice Officer42,453.811,492.3543,946.16
Johnson Iv HenryPolicePolice Officer41,257.722,365.4943,623.21
Ruby RaymondPolicePolice Officer42,872.02377.3243,249.34
Welch Mary EllenPoliceCommunity Services Coord43,178.050.0043,178.05
Merriman NicolePoliceTelecommunicator39,305.153,386.1842,691.33
Hurley SeanPolicePolice Officer39,085.762,972.1942,057.95
Pavlis KimberlyPoliceTelecommunicator38,818.892,905.5441,724.43
Hagerty KaliPolicePolice Officer39,421.391,132.3540,553.74
Ramsay JessicaPoliceTelecommunicator37,728.232,494.3740,222.60
Collins AlexandraPoliceTelecommunicator38,141.021,945.0140,086.03
Roy ChristopherPolicePolice Officer38,449.001,417.6739,866.67
Krier II DonaldPolicePolice Lieutenent39,163.92136.8039,300.72
Rider MatthewPolicePolice Officer37,503.631,576.4139,080.04
Clark ErinPoliceOffice Assistant38,625.40240.1038,865.50
Wiley LindaPoliceExecutive Assistant38,861.700.0038,861.70
Estrella DebraPoliceAnimal Control Officer38,809.9825.3738,835.35
Dunphe Carole-AnnPoliceSenior Fiscal Clerk38,290.650.0038,290.65
Hawkins RobertPolicePolice Officer37,475.49207.3637,682.85
Lockwood HeatherPoliceTelecommunicator32,682.014,503.5837,185.59
Diaz PenelopePoliceOffice Assistant37,164.150.0037,164.15
Ray BonniePoliceTelecommunicator35,071.972,038.0837,110.05
Morrison MatthewPolicePolice Officer35,786.001,304.5437,090.54
Norton MaryPoliceAdmin Assistant (CEBA)35,955.54715.5536,671.09
Watters KellyPoliceProcess Server35,249.900.0035,249.90
Doody SusanPoliceOffice Assistant34,362.41422.8634,785.27
Grant LindaPolicePublic Service Clerk34,776.300.0034,776.30
Arno EileenPolicePublic Service Clerk34,553.35198.0034,751.35
Calloway DorisPoliceAdmin Assistant (CEBA)34,119.30193.9434,313.24
Fernandez DeannaPolicePolice Officer32,424.601,641.5934,066.19
Cummings DonnaPoliceAdmin Assistant (Nu)32,948.910.0032,948.91
Richards JamesPoliceTelecommunicator32,362.55127.3832,489.93
Toussaint DebraPolicePublic Service Clerk31,528.78732.3932,261.17
Dulac ErinPoliceTelecommunicator27,454.983,060.5630,515.54
Hillard GavinPolicePolice Officer28,338.062,029.7330,367.79
Doucette DebbiPoliceTelecommunications Superviso24,662.104,116.2428,778.34
Shinay ShavonnePoliceTelecommunicator25,301.721,472.4026,774.12
Casagrande MatthewPolicePolice Officer20,795.95207.4921,003.44
Clukey SaraPolicePolice Officer17,548.510.0017,548.51
Ingegneri JosephPolicePolice Officer16,232.20135.8416,368.04
Nowicki StephaniePoliceTelecommunicator15,455.20405.6615,860.86
Coons ToddPolicePolice Officer15,642.970.0015,642.97
Morrison Jr AnthonyPolicePolice Officer13,354.960.0013,354.96
Durst ScottPoliceZ-Police Detective (Proj)12,152.710.0012,152.71
Bechard JanellePoliceCommunity Services Coord12,057.190.0012,057.19
Shaw SunaPoliceCommunity Services Coord11,802.400.0011,802.40
Cunningham RobertPolicePolice Officer9,814.52348.7810,163.30
Bonham ShulamithPublic HealthPhysician (Contract)153,383.00162.50153,545.50
Lemire AnnmariePublic HealthPhysician (Contract)137,515.000.00137,515.00
Frost CarriePublic HealthPhysician (Contract)134,945.000.00134,945.00
Fultz JenniferPublic HealthDentist (Contract)115,031.300.00115,031.30
Brancato LesliePublic HealthChief Exec Officer (Contract)94,993.620.0094,993.62
Mcgargill PatriciaPublic HealthMid-Level Health Prac (Proj)65,220.4818,413.0483,633.52
Sullivan JuliannePublic HealthPublic Health Administrator78,217.500.0078,217.50
Young SusannahPublic HealthMid-Level Health Prac (Proj)64,709.043,827.8468,536.88
Teschke CarolinePublic HealthProgram Manager-PH (Proj)62,944.320.0062,944.32
Soma TohoPublic HealthProgram Manager-PH60,428.820.0060,428.82
Sanborn BethanyPublic HealthProgram Manager-PH60,428.520.0060,428.52
Johnson JudithPublic HealthProgram Manager-PH60,428.250.0060,428.25
Gramlich LoriPublic HealthProgram Manager-PH59,240.050.0059,240.05
Gottfried LauraPublic HealthProgram Manager-PH (Proj)59,240.030.0059,240.03
Holaday LynnPublic HealthProgram Coordinator58,767.000.0058,767.00
Martin KathleenPublic HealthProgram Coordinator58,439.290.0058,439.29
Barnes MarthaPublic HealthProgram Coordinator57,402.370.0057,402.37
Rightmire MylesPublic HealthClinical Social Worker (Proj)57,241.410.0057,241.41
Russell MichaelPublic HealthProgram Manager-PH55,929.520.0055,929.52
Taylor StevenPublic HealthPractice Manager (Proj)55,483.080.0055,483.08
Connolly MeganPublic HealthPublic Health Nurse53,627.151,398.9955,026.14
Donahue MariannePublic HealthClinical Social Worker (Proj)54,218.37746.1754,964.54
Schreck JohnPublic HealthSenior Accountant54,944.250.0054,944.25
Katz RonniPublic HealthProgram Coordinator (Proj)54,909.680.0054,909.68
Bankole KolawolePublic HealthProgram Coordinator54,909.500.0054,909.50
Mann ElizabethPublic HealthPublic Health Nurse (Proj)51,946.662,952.4954,899.15
Murrane KathleenPublic HealthPublic Health Nurse54,593.250.0054,593.25
Hager CaitlinPublic HealthProgram Coordinator (Proj)53,817.150.0053,817.15
Hughes ConstancePublic HealthPublic Health Nurse52,279.790.0052,279.79
Evans MeganPublic HealthMid-Level Health Practitioner52,070.460.0052,070.46
Ingram JoanPublic HealthProgram Coordinator (Proj)51,304.380.0051,304.38
Price WilliamPublic HealthClinical Social Worker51,065.200.0051,065.20
Woodward VaneesaPublic HealthComm Health Promo Spec49,218.720.0049,218.72
Ali AbshiroPublic HealthPublic Health Nurse (Proj)44,186.674,879.1549,065.82
Danner KeithPublic HealthLicense Drug/Alcohol Counsel48,999.700.0048,999.70
Kustra Barksdale AmyPublic HealthPhysician (Contract)48,790.000.0048,790.00
Meehan-Brown KimberPublic HealthComm Health Promo Spec48,425.290.0048,425.29
Lang AnnePublic HealthProgram Coordinator (Proj)48,423.770.0048,423.77
Mayberry SarahPublic HealthProgram Coordinator (Proj)48,095.130.0048,095.13
Berke NelidaPublic HealthMinority Health Prom Sp (Pr)48,052.640.0048,052.64
Stenberg JenniferPublic HealthComm Health Promo Spec (OC)46,057.860.0046,057.86
Sturgeon DawnPublic HealthHealth Inspector39,938.065,898.9345,836.99
Lavallee BarbaraPublic HealthDental Hygenist45,632.250.0045,632.25
Putney AngelaPublic HealthPublic Health Nurse (Proj)45,116.660.0045,116.66
Wilkinson KatePublic HealthProgram Coordinator (Proj)44,478.670.0044,478.67
Gardner AnnaPublic HealthLic Drug/Alcohol Counsel(Proj)44,249.9443.5044,293.44
Borrero MarthaPublic HealthLaboratory Director44,115.080.0044,115.08
Arnoe OlidaPublic HealthOffice Manager44,108.790.0044,108.79
Leavitt AbigailPublic HealthPublic Health Nurse43,431.160.0043,431.16
Gallagher ShanePublic HealthComm Health Promo Spec (Proj43,295.230.0043,295.23
Barrett RobertPublic HealthPublic Health Nurse (Proj)43,002.000.0043,002.00
Hughes AlexandraPublic HealthComm Health Promo Spec (Proj42,426.980.0042,426.98
Johnson BrendanPublic HealthOutreach Worker41,937.270.0041,937.27
Rafter MaryPublic HealthMid-Level Health Prac (Proj)41,696.150.0041,696.15
Murphy PaulPublic HealthProgram Coordinator (Proj)41,401.350.0041,401.35
Rauscher BridgetPublic HealthComm Health Promo Spec (Proj40,828.880.0040,828.88
Fuller TimothyPublic HealthComm Health Promo Spec (Proj40,262.5776.3940,338.96
Lemieux FrancesPublic HealthOffice Manager40,118.150.0040,118.15
Deutsch AnnPublic HealthMid-Level Health Practitioner39,459.6137.9439,497.55
Remington MaryPublic HealthDental Hygenist39,226.5636.4939,263.05
Boland SandraPublic HealthDental Hygenist39,134.060.0039,134.06
Rogers JacquelinePublic HealthComm Health Promo Spec (Proj38,978.66146.7939,125.45
Odlin-Platz ZoePublic HealthComm Health Promo Spec (Proj38,933.690.0038,933.69
Peterson LisaPublic HealthAccountant37,644.600.0037,644.60
Hurley SarahPublic HealthMid-Level Health Prac (Proj)37,322.310.0037,322.31
Huntley MelisaPublic HealthAccountant36,915.400.0036,915.40
Maas KiraPublic HealthComm Health Promo Spec (Proj36,805.230.0036,805.23
Macdormand Mary AnPublic HealthPublic Health Nurse36,601.310.0036,601.31
Ahmed DeqoPublic HealthComm Health Promo Spec (Proj36,482.360.0036,482.36
Lausier KimberlyPublic HealthLaboratory Technician36,356.210.0036,356.21
Adams DebraPublic HealthData Entry Clerk31,490.314,709.0236,199.33
Treworgy DarlaPublic HealthComm Health Promo Spec (Proj34,885.470.0034,885.47
Laplante SharonPublic HealthData Entry Clerk32,948.661,746.8934,695.55
Haines AlicePublic HealthPhysician (Contract)33,804.000.0033,804.00
Nicoll LesliePublic HealthPublic Health Nurse (OC)33,236.880.0033,236.88
Quinn MagiliPublic HealthPhysician (Contract)33,153.250.0033,153.25
Huff SusanPublic HealthMedical Assistant (Proj)29,082.693,922.4233,005.11
Mcmahon MollyPublic HealthClinical Social Worker (Proj)32,596.070.0032,596.07
Bowder HansPublic HealthMid-Level Health Prac (Proj)31,588.68900.9032,489.58
Thorson KathrynPublic HealthMid-Level Health Prac (Proj)32,157.270.0032,157.27
Chalecki TracyPublic HealthAdmin Assistant (CEBA)32,094.160.0032,094.16
Briggs ShelbyPublic HealthComm Health Promo Spec (Proj31,735.360.0031,735.36
Gagnon GretchenPublic HealthData Entry Clerk29,866.741,329.1231,195.86
Hayes JudithPublic HealthAdmin Assistant (CEBA)30,596.350.0030,596.35
Mullen TiffanyPublic HealthAccount Clerk II30,592.400.0030,592.40
Cutter Reiling DeboraPublic HealthOffice Manager (Proj)29,926.130.0029,926.13
Pierce BetsyPublic HealthDental Assistant29,855.350.0029,855.35
Akers MargaretPublic HealthMid-Level Health Prac (OC)29,630.170.0029,630.17
Williams AnnePublic HealthMedical Assistant (Proj)29,395.17134.8229,529.99
Suldan AshaPublic HealthComm Health Promo Spec (Proj29,421.860.0029,421.86
Collins ConstancePublic HealthClinical Assistant29,314.3720.5429,334.91
Karambizi DianePublic HealthData Entry Clerk (Proj)28,413.99877.5129,291.50
Tafere MeselePublic HealthClinical Assistant29,174.540.0029,174.54
Barinwa SylviaPublic HealthData Entry Clerk (Proj)28,308.96795.4329,104.39
Derocchi CatherinePublic HealthMedical Assistant28,218.11546.3028,764.41
Burke HeatherPublic HealthDental Assistant28,123.700.0028,123.70
Nappi EricaPublic HealthClinical Social Worker (Proj)27,269.340.0027,269.34
Pritchard ClarePublic HealthPublic Health Nurse (OC)26,831.310.0026,831.31
Moskin AvaPublic HealthMid-Level Health Prac (Proj)25,281.140.0025,281.14
Nickerson ChristopherPublic HealthPhysician (Contract)25,200.000.0025,200.00
Holt TammyPublic HealthMedical Assistant (Proj)23,409.0087.0223,496.02
Ouellette LisaPublic HealthData Entry Clerk (Proj)23,353.7514.1623,367.91
Gove AndreaPublic HealthComm Health Promo Spec (Proj22,638.160.0022,638.16
Laplante JocelynPublic HealthData Entry Clerk (OC/Temp)22,426.090.0022,426.09
Green SandraPublic HealthOffice Assistant22,041.170.0022,041.17
Johnson JessePublic HealthClinical Assistant (Proj)21,780.570.0021,780.57
Bureau EdmondPublic HealthPublic Health Nurse (Proj)21,465.290.0021,465.29
Gorman AlisonPublic HealthPhysician (Contract)20,195.000.0020,195.00
Lunt SarahPublic HealthElection Worker (OC)20,190.150.0020,190.15
Elhaei HamidehPublic HealthDental Assistant (Proj)18,567.540.0018,567.54
Fowler MattiePublic HealthTemporary Worker18,455.570.0018,455.57
Lindsay SusanPublic HealthDental Hygenist18,441.050.0018,441.05
Dunton CarlaPublic HealthMedical Assistant (OC)15,354.292,201.5617,555.85
Thomas MichaelPublic HealthTemporary Worker17,084.940.0017,084.94
Giroux LauraPublic HealthOffice Manager16,003.89234.5816,238.47
Bass AmiPublic HealthClinical Social Worker (Proj)15,991.970.0015,991.97
Toussaint ChelseaPublic HealthDental Hygenist (OC)14,214.200.0014,214.20
Whitehead KatherinePublic HealthVolunteer Coordinator13,985.660.0013,985.66
Hoyt KimberlyPublic HealthAdmin Assistant (OC)13,795.290.0013,795.29
Hooper CatherinePublic HealthData Entry Clerk (OC/Temp)12,784.300.0012,784.30
Jumper YvonnePublic HealthPublic Health Nurse (OC)12,028.990.0012,028.99
Swett NancyPublic HealthData Entry Clerk (Proj)11,543.09251.2411,794.33
Bramble ValeriePublic HealthPublic Health Nurse (OC)11,720.700.0011,720.70
Chason MelissaPublic HealthData Entry Clerk (Proj)10,986.77141.5411,128.31
Muise JessicaPublic HealthData Entry Clerk (Proj)10,958.760.0010,958.76
Bobinsky MichaelPublic ServicesDirector Of Public Works97,626.900.0097,626.90
Earley KatherinePublic ServicesEngineering Manager86,115.800.0086,115.80
Labelle EricPublic ServicesAsst Director/Operations83,611.900.0083,611.90
Spiller MarcPublic ServicesDistrict Coordinator67,847.1312,855.9980,703.12
Emerson JohnPublic ServicesWastewater Facilities Coord67,987.1711,983.0079,970.17
Roland BradleyPublic ServicesSenior Project Engineer70,434.863,392.5573,827.41
Pyy CraigPublic ServicesSolid Waste Coordinator63,108.498,047.4971,155.98
Varney GretelPublic ServicesSenior Project Engineer70,399.240.0070,399.24
Clark Jr WilliamPublic ServicesSenior Project Engineer70,394.510.0070,394.51
Ouillette ScottPublic ServicesSystems & Lighting Technician54,322.1614,595.6168,917.77
Austin KevinPublic ServicesFleet Manager68,464.900.0068,464.90
Moon TroyPublic ServicesEnvir Resources/Open Space Mg68,464.900.0068,464.90
Tarling JeffreyPublic ServicesParks Oper Mgr/City Arborist65,721.501,189.0866,910.58
Giampetruzzi RobertPublic ServicesPublic Services Supervisor50,842.5714,342.8665,185.43
Margolis-Pineo DavidPublic ServicesDeputy City Engineer65,131.350.0065,131.35
Dumais JosephPublic ServicesParks & Cemeteries Coord63,109.071,968.3565,077.42
Noyes KevinPublic ServicesConstruction Coordinator60,505.264,440.6364,945.89
Alves AnthonyPublic ServicesPublic Services Supervisor55,717.748,749.9864,467.72
Scott WilliamPublic ServicesProject Engineer64,067.100.0064,067.10
Fournier Jr PaulPublic ServicesFire Equipment Specialist55,256.528,208.2463,464.76
Smith NathanielPublic ServicesProject Engineer59,538.672,998.5662,537.23
Farmer MichaelPublic ServicesProject Engineer62,211.850.0062,211.85
Thomas KevinPublic ServicesTraffic Supervisor51,055.5010,367.8661,423.36
Pierotti Jr EugenePublic ServicesGolf Course Superintendent60,428.250.0060,428.25
Rubino FrankPublic ServicesSewer Inspector52,280.827,843.2260,124.04
Greenlaw GordonPublic ServicesPublic Services Supervisor48,531.0311,457.5359,988.56
Mcmann RobertPublic ServicesParks Supervisor49,708.129,811.3159,519.43
Mccann JamesPublic ServicesPublic Services Supervisor47,893.349,750.8857,644.22
Beety BetsyPublic ServicesPrincipal Financial Officer57,640.300.0057,640.30
Sloan JamesPublic ServicesSewer Inspector51,509.015,047.7056,556.71
Williams CathyPublic ServicesPrincipal Admin Officer56,547.860.0056,547.86
Roncarati Jr DouglasPublic ServicesStormwater Coordinator56,076.81245.3156,322.12
Sprague Jr MaynardPublic ServicesSenior Operations Dispatcher48,481.627,760.0656,241.68
Vance JamesPublic ServicesPublic Services Dispatcher49,122.487,094.3956,216.87
Hamilton MarvinPublic ServicesPublic Services Supervisor48,252.417,556.5355,808.94
Gordon PhilipPublic ServicesVehicle Maintenance Foreman51,893.903,824.1555,718.05
Mackie FrankPublic ServicesPublic Services Supervisor48,464.647,068.5655,533.20
Higgins ThomasPublic ServicesPublic Services Supervisor48,516.106,686.0555,202.15
Zazzara RhondaPublic ServicesField Inspection Coord52,676.412,455.6555,132.06
Emmons ClarencePublic ServicesVehicle Maintenance Superviso51,654.533,326.6054,981.13
Dubail PeterPublic ServicesAssociate Engineer46,623.588,323.1054,946.68
Shannon Jr CharlesPublic ServicesPublic Services Supervisor53,039.011,767.4654,806.47
Shannon JohnPublic ServicesPublic Services Supervisor52,064.002,395.2354,459.23
Goodson LarryPublic ServicesParks Foreman44,987.019,313.6854,300.69
Pennanen AarnePublic ServicesService Writer52,777.451,456.6054,234.05
Harris StephenPublic ServicesAsst Engineer54,124.710.0054,124.71
Guerrette BrianPublic ServicesParks Supervisor46,928.197,058.9153,987.10
Scott RyanPublic ServicesGolf Course Manager53,817.150.0053,817.15
Kelton RonaldPublic ServicesPublic Services Supervisor48,083.445,220.0553,303.49
Flanders JohnPublic ServicesSafety And Training Admin53,084.310.0053,084.31
Lamb JeffreyPublic ServicesPublic Services Supervisor48,316.524,533.1652,849.68
Johnson WilliamPublic ServicesMechanic III50,758.422,026.2652,784.68
Wildes Jr ThomasPublic ServicesPublic Services Supervisor47,934.684,630.7152,565.39
Downs HaroldPublic ServicesSenior Wastewater Technician48,064.274,124.1652,188.43
Foley MichaelPublic ServicesSewer Facilities Technician43,235.938,679.5251,915.45
Stults Jr AlbertPublic ServicesSolid Waste Foreman46,988.764,760.4151,749.17
Hyman BrucePublic ServicesBicycle/Ped Prog Coordinator51,367.990.0051,367.99
Leonard CarlPublic ServicesSewer Inspector49,510.501,750.2851,260.78
Musgrave TheodorePublic ServicesLead Events Coordinator50,835.95384.1751,220.12
Alden CamillePublic ServicesSenior Surveyor50,713.16477.7051,190.86
Trefry Iv AlfredPublic ServicesPlow Bay Foreman49,037.532,064.3851,101.91
Thompson GregoryPublic ServicesMechanic III46,758.403,641.7650,400.16
Hallstrom Jr PaulPublic ServicesMechanic III46,490.103,769.7550,259.85
Mason Jr StanleyPublic ServicesMechanic III46,285.133,966.9350,252.06
Sweeney MichellePublic ServicesAssociate Engineer48,988.16524.7649,512.92
Low JohnPublic ServicesAssociate Engineer44,114.665,346.2249,460.88
Currie DuanePublic ServicesPublic Services Parts Manager48,111.241,110.5949,221.83
Tocher MichaelPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III39,796.839,211.8949,008.72
Bassett JohnPublic ServicesMechanic III45,187.223,438.7748,625.99
Cole JeffreyPublic ServicesMechanic III45,623.582,981.7648,605.34
Cote DuanePublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III39,477.869,080.2348,558.09
Leeman ChristopherPublic ServicesMachine /Weld Shop Foreman45,526.122,954.3648,480.48
Harris JudithPublic ServicesTrans Policy & Reg Comp Mgr48,382.960.0048,382.96
Forest KeithPublic ServicesMaint Worker II (Solid Waste)37,551.5010,737.7548,289.25
Scelza LyndaPublic ServicesSurveyor47,599.56366.6347,966.19
Vining GregoryPublic ServicesAssociate Engineer44,192.893,534.9547,727.84
Meserve DustinPublic ServicesMechanic III45,240.071,919.4447,159.51
Morin DouglasPublic ServicesSystems & Lighting Technician44,431.572,666.9947,098.56
Melendez DavidPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III39,738.427,314.7547,053.17
Day DavidPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III41,889.775,104.3346,994.10
Wordell Jr CharlesPublic ServicesSurveyor46,421.74348.6946,770.43
Robinson JayPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III40,328.746,260.8546,589.59
Gagnon DiannePublic ServicesTransportation Technician42,683.863,865.6746,549.53
Dolbow KimPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III40,011.846,315.8546,327.69
Adams Jr DonaldPublic ServicesMechanic III45,286.04765.9846,052.02
Colello ErnestPublic ServicesTraffic Sign Computer Oper39,909.376,017.2845,926.65
Mulkern MartinPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III41,818.794,098.2545,917.04
Semon Jr WalterPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III42,373.103,510.5545,883.65
Peterson Jr ArthurPublic ServicesMechanic III43,272.002,575.7245,847.72
Goss JerryPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III40,680.055,126.2645,806.31
Grant MichaelPublic ServicesTree Trimmer III43,974.111,728.8745,702.98
Fairbrother CharlesPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III41,400.743,989.1545,389.89
Futia JustinPublic ServicesWastewater Technician42,888.152,432.2445,320.39
Ingram ChristopherPublic ServicesTree Trimmer III43,299.411,912.2045,211.61
Lamb DennisPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III41,108.804,018.1845,126.98
Sobieraj WieslawPublic ServicesMechanic III43,633.191,421.4345,054.62
Warner BrucePublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III40,010.894,931.2244,942.11
Daigle AdamPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III39,711.335,152.9844,864.31
Taylor MichaelPublic ServicesAutobody Repair Worker (Ase)42,660.842,168.9344,829.77
Prescott Jr BrianPublic ServicesMechanic III42,994.711,815.1444,809.85
Cogill Sr BrianPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III41,312.323,449.6044,761.92
Tucker Jr SamuelPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III43,477.63844.1044,321.73
Ballard ScottPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III40,667.663,559.4444,227.10
Meserve RichardPublic ServicesPublic Services Supervisor38,751.185,180.2743,931.45
Spring ElainePublic ServicesAdmin Associate39,964.803,721.4043,686.20
Lemay EricPublic ServicesAccountant42,802.92848.1043,651.02
Smith GregoryPublic ServicesTree Trimmer II41,815.751,791.1843,606.93
Cushman StuartPublic ServicesPdd Steward41,043.252,529.1643,572.41
Do VuPublic ServicesMaint Worker II (Solid Waste)36,813.806,557.9543,371.75
Shane GaryPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III40,529.202,838.4543,367.65
Marsh HaroldPublic ServicesMaint Worker II (Solid Waste)38,438.904,919.0443,357.94
Macduffie DanielPublic ServicesAccountant39,972.623,306.1143,278.73
White StephenPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III37,326.955,882.0643,209.01
Dobson GaryPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III40,311.232,890.2243,201.45
Hunt SuzannePublic ServicesSanitary Compliance Officer42,881.80247.3943,129.19
Gray WalterPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III41,270.821,821.5443,092.36
Johns Jr GeorgePublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III40,778.782,248.2543,027.03
O'Donnell III JosephPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker II36,614.506,354.5042,969.00
Dedomenico BarryPublic ServicesMaint Worker II (Solid Waste)35,594.017,210.2442,804.25
Aceto Jr EdmundPublic ServicesAsst Dispatcher41,634.431,131.4742,765.90
Stein HowardPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III39,768.802,882.6042,651.40
Taplin KennethPublic ServicesMechanic III41,990.23482.5942,472.82
Labrecque HaroldPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III39,657.332,633.4742,290.80
Stanicki EricPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III37,490.764,799.4242,290.18
Shaw DavidPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III39,696.822,590.2842,287.10
Krysinski MiroslawPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III40,942.031,306.7342,248.76
Govoni ThomasPublic ServicesMechanic III41,272.05935.5542,207.60
Mckay HervinPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III40,048.842,112.1042,160.94
Moore CharlesPublic ServicesWater Quality Technician40,805.84956.2341,762.07
Tibbetts LawrencePublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III38,915.982,795.5341,711.51
Berry LonniePublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III39,067.302,580.1141,647.41
Koutsivitis PeterPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III39,540.862,010.3341,551.19
Noyes DonaldPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III39,163.612,314.4941,478.10
Bernard JosephPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III39,692.391,746.8841,439.27
King Jr RobertPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III39,088.842,317.3241,406.16
Libby ChristopherPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III38,564.462,809.2341,373.69
Fogg RobertPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III39,730.831,342.1841,073.01
Lamb ScottPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III39,736.841,270.7841,007.62
Lamb MichaelPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III38,355.292,624.2840,979.57
Fernald MatthewPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III40,087.32789.2340,876.55
Sloan CraigPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III39,762.86988.6140,751.47
Slocum NathanPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker I37,847.612,893.8540,741.46
Butler WaynePublic ServicesMaint Worker II (Solid Waste)37,464.003,273.7540,737.75
Pesce Sr RoccoPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III37,339.543,211.2740,550.81
Ross Jr LeonPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III39,875.82583.0440,458.86
Morrison MichaelPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III38,846.911,552.3540,399.26
Rague J ScotPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III38,229.942,118.3440,348.28
Ash-Cuthbert JayPublic ServicesTree Trimmer II38,392.051,833.9440,225.99
Tuttle MartinPublic ServicesMaint Worker II (Solid Waste)35,653.204,463.0940,116.29
Nassa ChristopherPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III36,880.103,188.3040,068.40
Brookes RussellPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III38,778.21939.7539,717.96
Gagne NancyPublic ServicesSolid Waste Supervisor34,516.785,190.7539,707.53
Macvane GaryPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III38,563.201,098.5139,661.71
Meyers JosephPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III36,625.832,773.4339,399.26
Mcdonough MichaelPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III39,345.950.0039,345.95
Graffam MelissaPublic ServicesExecutive Assistant38,622.02174.8338,796.85
Pendexter MichaelPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III36,731.011,940.3438,671.35
Dobson RalphPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III38,326.5446.6938,373.23
Crowley AprilPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III36,777.091,378.9438,156.03
Szatkowski DanielPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III38,053.2036.9538,090.15
Lee Jr AlbertPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker35,942.401,846.8037,789.20
Merritt CarolPublic ServicesAccount Clerk II37,164.1377.1737,241.30
Hebert BrucePublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III34,763.392,170.3936,933.78
Ricks MatthewPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III35,098.601,767.8536,866.45
Gillooly Jr JosephPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III35,444.52748.1236,192.64
Thundershield JimalPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III35,160.98855.4136,016.39
Ward JanePublic ServicesAdmin Assistant (CEBA)35,132.350.0035,132.35
Hodgkin PeterPublic ServicesAccount Clerk II34,362.480.0034,362.48
Shir MohammadPublic ServicesMapping Technician34,303.900.0034,303.90
Gonzales CharlesPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III32,456.381,476.3533,932.73
Brancely FrankPublic ServicesSenior Engineering Tech33,717.240.0033,717.24
Davidson DawnPublic ServicesAdmin Associate30,805.301,932.9432,738.24
Mains GeraldPublic ServicesMaint Worker II (Solid Waste)29,422.983,003.0032,425.98
Davidson PaulPublic ServicesMaint Worker II (Solid Waste)30,597.29383.9530,981.24
Bartlett JeremiahPublic ServicesTransportation System Engine30,977.050.0030,977.05
Pinette MarkPublic ServicesSolid Waste Foreman27,211.003,037.0830,248.08
Lamore RejeannePublic ServicesAccount Clerk II30,032.960.0030,032.96
Doughty MatthewPublic ServicesField Inspection Coord27,188.701,110.4628,299.16
Wright DarrylePublic ServicesMaintenance Worker II25,270.892,647.1727,918.06
Albano NicolaPublic ServicesMaint Worker II (Solid Waste)23,595.602,182.8325,778.43
Baier CatherinePublic ServicesOffice Assistant23,539.42148.1923,687.61
Nilsen GlennPublic ServicesMaint Worker II (Solid Waste)19,585.062,043.3721,628.43
Latham PatriciaPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III21,517.0514.2621,531.31
Davis MatthewPublic ServicesSeasonal Worker18,642.261,210.8519,853.11
Parker ThomasPublic Services3Rd Class Welder Asst18,695.89865.2919,561.18
Thompson GregoryPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III17,690.431,151.5618,841.99
Mosley AnnPublic ServicesZ-Receptionist18,696.710.0018,696.71
Scalia AaronPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III17,498.69848.7818,347.47
Semon Sr JamisonPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III18,026.45160.1918,186.64
Vir TammyPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III15,673.59972.7716,646.36
Dayfield JustinPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III14,820.241,304.6716,124.91
Hanlon ValeriePublic ServicesSeasonal Worker16,097.250.0016,097.25
Mcmann RaymondPublic ServicesSeasonal Worker14,343.00383.2514,726.25
Matthews RichardPublic ServicesSeasonal Worker12,703.501,908.0814,611.58
Martinez JosePublic ServicesSeasonal Worker13,780.00321.7414,101.74
O'Brien DanielPublic Services2Nd Class Welder13,386.24670.0814,056.32
Waldron ScottPublic ServicesCashier (Seas)12,978.00141.7713,119.77
Soares MatheusPublic ServicesSeasonal Worker12,752.000.0012,752.00
Gurney RichardPublic ServicesTemporary Worker11,970.75259.8812,230.63
Tanguay DavidPublic ServicesMaint Worker II (Solid Waste)11,518.47396.0011,914.47
Jacobs TobyPublic ServicesIntern11,760.00115.5011,875.50
Pinette JamesPublic ServicesSeasonal Worker11,684.0078.7511,762.75
Goss Jr JerryPublic ServicesMaintenance Worker III9,683.851,499.8011,183.65
Dionne RyanPublic ServicesSeasonal Worker10,362.00106.0410,468.04
Cressey NormanPublic ServicesCashier (Seas)10,169.620.0010,169.62
Lachance AnitaRecreation and Facilities MgtDir Of Recreation & Fac Mgt98,310.930.0098,310.93
Leeman RobertRecreation and Facilities MgtDirector Of Public Buildings75,546.550.0075,546.55
Deluca SallyRecreation and Facilities MgtRecreation Division Manager69,812.050.0069,812.05
Alves KatherineRecreation and Facilities MgtDirector Of Operations/Maint66,621.180.0066,621.18
Kull ChristopherRecreation and Facilities MgtAthletic Facilities Supervisor47,521.6718,365.9465,887.61
Weyer Jr RobertRecreation and Facilities MgtParks Facilities Technician48,152.1011,575.1459,727.24
Coey JoannaRecreation and Facilities MgtPrincipal Financial Officer56,547.890.0056,547.89
Downs AndrewRecreation and Facilities MgtDir Public Assembly Facilities56,496.850.0056,496.85
Davis MarieRecreation and Facilities MgtAquatic & Recreation Manager55,965.180.0055,965.18
Fish TimothyRecreation and Facilities MgtDirector Of Operations53,817.150.0053,817.15
Hansen KeithRecreation and Facilities MgtPrincipal Admin Officer53,817.150.0053,817.15
Owens EthanRecreation and Facilities MgtAthletic Fac & Program Mgr53,817.150.0053,817.15
Smith AndreaRecreation and Facilities MgtSales & Marketing Coord53,715.000.0053,715.00
Mcfarland PeterRecreation and Facilities MgtLead Events Coordinator50,015.872,860.7952,876.66
Carville GreggRecreation and Facilities MgtTechnical Director51,218.49859.0552,077.54
Emmons RandyRecreation and Facilities MgtSr Public Buildings Supervisor46,090.625,630.8851,721.50
Wilcox DannyRecreation and Facilities MgtMaintenance Worker III39,619.6911,907.7651,527.45
Fontaine HenryRecreation and Facilities MgtParks Supervisor46,044.945,191.8851,236.82
Caldwell DavidRecreation and Facilities MgtRecreation Supervisor50,825.92375.4551,201.37
Shields AaronRecreation and Facilities MgtProject Manager50,415.070.0050,415.07
Leblanc AllenRecreation and Facilities MgtPaf Operations Supervisor46,118.714,171.7650,290.47
Seymour KarenRecreation and Facilities MgtRecreation Supervisor49,890.82212.7650,103.58
Farwell ChristopherRecreation and Facilities MgtLead Events Coordinator48,564.521,356.1849,920.70
King RobertRecreation and Facilities MgtHvac Technician48,152.011,128.5649,280.57
Mcmahan DanielRecreation and Facilities MgtFacilities Master Electrician47,165.381,917.1249,082.50
Grover RobertRecreation and Facilities MgtFacilities Master Plumber48,152.08329.8448,481.92
Stephenson CarlRecreation and Facilities MgtFacilities Master Electrician46,768.781,467.1548,235.93
Smith DavidRecreation and Facilities MgtParks Facilities Assistant39,556.768,397.0647,953.82
Dolbow CarlRecreation and Facilities MgtTrades Worker III (Trades)41,689.226,062.1947,751.41
Reed MichaelRecreation and Facilities MgtHvac Technician44,714.302,775.1347,489.43
Diffin MichaelRecreation and Facilities MgtMaintenance Worker III39,092.368,172.8147,265.17
Whitten Jr DavidRecreation and Facilities MgtIce Arena Manager45,927.450.0045,927.45
Giroux ScottRecreation and Facilities MgtMaintenance Worker III39,157.586,618.1345,775.71
Larochelle DanielRecreation and Facilities MgtTrades Worker III (Trades)41,630.423,906.8045,537.22
Hodgdon JeffreyRecreation and Facilities MgtPaf Operations Foreman39,329.216,065.4345,394.64
Staples TynniaRecreation and Facilities MgtConcessions Coordinator44,840.43331.9545,172.38
Goodrich MarkRecreation and Facilities MgtHvac Technician44,171.60604.4444,776.04
Paul Jr HarveyRecreation and Facilities MgtPlant Engineer Coordinator43,147.681,608.8444,756.52
O'Donal JakeobRecreation and Facilities MgtLead Events Coordinator40,861.243,421.3044,282.54
Tuttle JasonRecreation and Facilities MgtPaf Operations Foreman43,472.13795.0744,267.20
Bradley JasonRecreation and Facilities MgtRecreation Division Leader44,108.410.0044,108.41
Anderson EthanRecreation and Facilities MgtPaf Operations Foreman43,693.51273.7143,967.22
Frost CharlesRecreation and Facilities MgtTrades Worker III (Trades)41,644.981,797.2643,442.24
Carrier RobertRecreation and Facilities MgtIce Arena Manager42,215.88980.5143,196.39
Bradley KatyRecreation and Facilities MgtRecreation Division Leader43,018.41165.0843,183.49
Cliche NicholasRecreation and Facilities MgtRecreation Division Leader42,440.95430.1142,871.06
Perkins ShawnRecreation and Facilities MgtTrades Worker III (Trades)36,638.475,523.7042,162.17
Walsh EdwardRecreation and Facilities MgtTrades Worker III (Trades)41,619.61503.5742,123.18
Stephenson CraigRecreation and Facilities MgtHvac Technician39,313.402,029.7841,343.18
Richards ElizabethRecreation and Facilities MgtAdmin Associate39,967.24404.8040,372.04
Hutchins JulieRecreation and Facilities MgtAdmin Associate38,787.5490.2338,877.77
Mucci WilliamRecreation and Facilities MgtTrades Worker III (Trades)38,258.48302.0138,560.49
Redpath JamesRecreation and Facilities MgtLead Events Coordinator35,894.171,366.1737,260.34
Lepage ColleenRecreation and Facilities MgtAquatic Supervisor37,026.290.0037,026.29
Faietta Jr DominicRecreation and Facilities MgtHvac Technician34,898.161,850.0936,748.25
Peterson ChristopherRecreation and Facilities MgtCustodial Worker32,626.703,680.2936,306.99
Norton ClareRecreation and Facilities MgtOffice Assistant35,966.53300.6736,267.20
Banister PhyllisRecreation and Facilities MgtOffice Assistant35,922.560.0035,922.56
Allen VickiRecreation and Facilities MgtAdmin Assistant (CEBA)35,789.860.0035,789.86
Cummings ThomasRecreation and Facilities MgtCustodial Worker34,862.22715.1635,577.38
Ingalls SharonRecreation and Facilities MgtAccount Clerk II35,366.900.0035,366.90
Adams KimberlyRecreation and Facilities MgtCustodial Worker (Floating)34,298.93645.4134,944.34
Neales JamesRecreation and Facilities MgtRecreation Programmer II34,880.7534.8634,915.61
Certain JackieRecreation and Facilities MgtRecreation Programmer II34,527.680.0034,527.68
Larochelle LauraRecreation and Facilities MgtCustodial Worker (Floating)33,857.7036.2933,893.99
Strickland JeannetteRecreation and Facilities MgtRecreation Programmer II33,567.350.0033,567.35
Foster Jr JohnRecreation and Facilities MgtCustodial Worker30,807.252,747.9533,555.20
Legaspi FezardeRecreation and Facilities MgtCustodial Worker32,786.67536.7233,323.39
Giampetruzzi NicholasRecreation and Facilities MgtCustodial Worker32,077.68452.2332,529.91
Cole LindaRecreation and Facilities MgtCustodial Worker29,906.282,207.8032,114.08
Reynolds AnthonyRecreation and Facilities MgtFacilities Coordinator27,850.123,545.4531,395.57
Webb KathleenRecreation and Facilities MgtRecreation Programmer II30,211.72844.9731,056.69
Onos DavidRecreation and Facilities MgtDirector Of Building Trades30,824.040.0030,824.04
Endy AlexanderRecreation and Facilities MgtAsst Technical Director29,572.16654.5730,226.73
Metcalf RobertaRecreation and Facilities MgtRecreation Programmer II29,922.12241.2530,163.37
Blanck MichaelRecreation and Facilities MgtRecreation Programmer I26,251.653,753.5530,005.20
Maxner JamesRecreation and Facilities MgtRecreation Programmer II29,198.98282.9629,481.94
Santurri III ThomasRecreation and Facilities MgtRecreation Programmer II28,036.60707.4028,744.00
Dyer JeannetteRecreation and Facilities MgtRecreation Programmer I28,625.090.0028,625.09
Swanson JeffreyRecreation and Facilities MgtAsst Technical Director28,119.43504.5528,623.98
Fisher FionaRecreation and Facilities MgtRecreation Programmer II27,174.48591.3227,765.80
Gignac PhilipRecreation and Facilities MgtRecreation Programmer II26,921.680.0026,921.68
Moustrouphis CharlesRecreation and Facilities MgtCustodial Worker25,571.38450.4726,021.85
Arno NicholasRecreation and Facilities MgtRecreation Programmer II25,234.48542.6125,777.09
Warren DanielRecreation and Facilities MgtRecreation Programmer II25,337.670.0025,337.67
Gerard PeterRecreation and Facilities MgtRecreation Programmer II23,125.551,915.2025,040.75
Demerchant MelissaRecreation and Facilities MgtRecreation Programmer I24,695.69231.6724,927.36
Johnson RoderickRecreation and Facilities MgtBuilding Maintenance/Cust Wr24,134.960.0024,134.96
O'Donal JordanRecreation and Facilities MgtRecreation Programmer I23,834.43154.0223,988.45
Mckenzie LeonRecreation and Facilities MgtRecreation Programmer II22,274.930.0022,274.93
Macaronas DeniseRecreation and Facilities MgtRecreation Programmer II21,338.990.0021,338.99
Farrell PatrickRecreation and Facilities MgtSeasonal Worker18,338.332,883.1321,221.46
Joyce LisaRecreation and Facilities MgtRecreation Programmer II20,981.1516.9120,998.06
Popov YuriyRecreation and Facilities MgtCustodial Worker20,176.10519.0620,695.16
Alves III AntoneRecreation and Facilities MgtEvent Staff19,625.04854.3520,479.39
Madore Sr DavidRecreation and Facilities MgtEvent Staff18,958.961,208.6520,167.61
Rodriguez AnnetteRecreation and Facilities MgtRecreation Programmer I20,067.0822.2020,089.28
Roscoe SusanRecreation and Facilities MgtAccountant19,970.590.0019,970.59
Cassio MichaelRecreation and Facilities MgtOperations Staff(Oc)18,008.471,677.6319,686.10
Reynolds GlenRecreation and Facilities MgtDirector Of Building Trades19,662.000.0019,662.00
Blake MatthewRecreation and Facilities MgtRecreation Programmer I18,346.28238.8818,585.16
Queen FlorenceRecreation and Facilities MgtRecreation Programmer I18,330.400.0018,330.40
Owens JulienRecreation and Facilities MgtRecreation Programmer I16,923.81582.8717,506.68
Meehan NicholasRecreation and Facilities MgtEvent Staff14,989.251,085.0316,074.28
Day DanielleRecreation and Facilities MgtCustodial Worker15,606.55429.3716,035.92
Gadbois GregoryRecreation and Facilities MgtRecreation Programmer I15,262.43315.3215,577.75
Wiar HaskRecreation and Facilities MgtRecreation Programmer I14,984.32415.8415,400.16
Weyer MadelineRecreation and Facilities MgtRecreation Programmer I15,021.98358.3115,380.29
Hathaway LyndaRecreation and Facilities MgtSkating Instructors/Coach15,142.800.0015,142.80
Greenlaw PatriciaRecreation and Facilities MgtRecreation Programmer I14,791.070.0014,791.07
Clukey JamesRecreation and Facilities MgtEvent Staff14,253.19469.2814,722.47
Cobanovic FeliksRecreation and Facilities MgtRecreation Programmer I14,279.050.0014,279.05
Lurvey StevenRecreation and Facilities MgtEvent Staff13,351.78867.9914,219.77
Gagnon StephenRecreation and Facilities MgtRecreation Programmer I13,971.460.0013,971.46
Anderson ScottRecreation and Facilities MgtEvent Staff12,950.02642.9113,592.93
Smith AaronRecreation and Facilities MgtEvent Staff12,135.26615.8512,751.11
Philbrick CaseyRecreation and Facilities MgtRecreation Programmer II12,442.610.0012,442.61
Enaire MaryRecreation and Facilities MgtConcessions Worker (OC)12,118.81286.8812,405.69
Pendexter Jr MichaelRecreation and Facilities MgtSeasonal Worker10,780.001,185.0011,965.00
Whitney PamelaRecreation and Facilities MgtOperations Staff(Oc)11,426.890.0011,426.89
Cole ChristopherRecreation and Facilities MgtRecreation Programmer I11,074.460.0011,074.46
Russell AlyssaRecreation and Facilities MgtRecreation Programmer II10,970.910.0010,970.91
Allen RaechelRecreation and Facilities MgtRecreation Programmer I10,568.52330.2110,898.73
Houston ShawnaRecreation and Facilities MgtLead Events Coordinator10,803.820.0010,803.82
Duranleau RobertSocial ServicesSocial Services Administrator77,614.140.0077,614.14
Peters PalmerSocial ServicesSocial Services Program Mgr69,092.130.0069,092.13
O'Brien JoshuaSocial ServicesProgram Manager-Shelter Ad60,428.250.0060,428.25
Tardif JeffreySocial ServicesProgram Coordinator53,817.000.0053,817.00
Phillips ReginaSocial ServicesProgram Coordinator (Proj)53,816.940.0053,816.94
Hourigan FloritaSocial ServicesHuman Services Counselor52,221.380.0052,221.38
Marchlewski TerrySocial ServicesFacilities Manager49,894.54519.3850,413.92
Parritt III RobertSocial ServicesProgram Coordinator47,854.240.0047,854.24
Delong DebraSocial ServicesSenior Accountant47,772.650.0047,772.65
Cole TinaSocial ServicesTemporary Worker46,171.4681.3946,252.85
Snider TaraSocial ServicesSenior Human Service Counsel40,703.254,763.1845,466.43
Glassock JuliaSocial ServicesHuman Services Counselor45,246.750.0045,246.75
Weldemichael EfremSocial ServicesSenior Human Service Cr (Proj)44,790.500.0044,790.50
Shippee JohnSocial ServicesSenior Human Service Counsel44,511.750.0044,511.75
Geyer AaronSocial ServicesSenior Human Service Counsel44,511.740.0044,511.74
Michaud DanielSocial ServicesSenior Human Service Counsel39,308.664,863.4044,172.06
Allolding Sr SimeonSocial ServicesHuman Services Counselor44,108.760.0044,108.76
Ibrahim AbeirSocial ServicesSenior Human Service Cr (Proj)43,955.080.0043,955.08
Havlin AngelaSocial ServicesSenior Human Service Counsel41,508.051,120.1442,628.19
Dinsmore LindaSocial ServicesHuman Services Counselor42,097.8357.0042,154.83
Gaba SarahSocial ServicesSenior Human Service Cr (Proj)41,859.40239.6342,099.03
Beaumier ToddSocial ServicesHuman Serv Elig Specialist39,897.180.0039,897.18
Doyle ThomasSocial ServicesMaintenance Worker III39,540.880.0039,540.88
Osman AbdirahmanSocial ServicesHuman Services Specialist/Ss39,361.270.0039,361.27
Brown SandraSocial ServicesHuman Service Counselor (Proj38,402.12748.0839,150.20
Mitchell TonyaSocial ServicesAccountant38,998.6354.3039,052.93
Mcdonald TheresaSocial ServicesFinancial Eligibility Spec38,867.2615.0338,882.29
Johnson ThereseSocial ServicesSenior Human Service Cr (Proj)38,152.6129.2438,181.85
Theriault LindaSocial ServicesHuman Serv Elig Specialist38,056.180.0038,056.18
Melaugh RobertSocial ServicesHuman Services Specialist/Ss37,240.700.0037,240.70
Henri MarcelleSocial ServicesAccount Clerk II37,164.150.0037,164.15
Barre MohamudSocial ServicesShelter Attendant35,276.631,786.6937,063.32
Hunziker AlexandraSocial ServicesFinancial Eligibility Spec36,993.4014.3437,007.74
Butner TammySocial ServicesHuman Service Counselor (Proj35,725.63619.8836,345.51
Hebert Jr RichardSocial ServicesMaintenance Worker III (Proj)36,173.4425.8236,199.26
Burnham CarolSocial ServicesFinancial Eligibility Spec35,912.910.0035,912.91
Archer MarshallSocial ServicesHuman Service Counselor (Proj35,467.61148.4135,616.02
Riley KatieSocial ServicesHuman Service Counselor (Proj35,458.6369.8435,528.47
Lambert JohnSocial ServicesCustodial Worker (Proj)31,979.413,250.8035,230.21
Woodard JohnSocial ServicesFinancial Eligibility Spec34,818.044.4634,822.50
Guthrie MichaelSocial ServicesShelter Attendant33,236.561,577.8334,814.39
Leeman MelissaSocial ServicesHuman Service Counselor (Proj34,702.2534.9234,737.17
Mbabazi EgideSocial ServicesShelter Attendant29,825.204,909.9034,735.10
Bowman Jr MerleSocial ServicesCustodial Worker (Proj)29,922.084,763.9234,686.00
Guerrera AshleySocial ServicesHuman Service Counselor (Proj32,901.351,754.0834,655.43
Al Sukaini NawafSocial ServicesShelter Attendant31,815.972,779.4334,595.40
Fleurant SaraSocial ServicesHuman Service Counselor (Proj33,721.83501.2534,223.08
Cook WandaSocial ServicesAccountant33,673.690.0033,673.69
Masse RenateSocial ServicesAdmin Assistant (CEBA)31,879.070.0031,879.07
Rutamu DouglasSocial ServicesShelter Attendant (Proj)27,370.884,480.6831,851.56
Hoar DeborahSocial ServicesAdmin Assistant (CEBA)31,595.580.0031,595.58
Emery CrissySocial ServicesFinancial Elig Spec (Proj)31,325.804.1231,329.92
Rand VictoriaSocial ServicesAdmin Assistant (Nu)31,129.65132.0931,261.74
Mcmahon CaseySocial ServicesShelter Attendant (Proj)29,720.81893.3630,614.17
Soucy KimberlySocial ServicesHuman Service Counselor (Proj30,176.940.0030,176.94
Plourde LindaSocial ServicesHuman Services Counselor30,017.28154.6830,171.96
Schenk TiffanySocial ServicesShelter Attendant27,577.952,481.7630,059.71
Void MeaghanSocial ServicesAdmin Assistant (CEBA)28,948.97126.8729,075.84
Foley MatthewSocial ServicesCustodial Worker26,178.612,520.7628,699.37
Doughty VictoriaSocial ServicesFinancial Elig Spec (Proj)27,693.668.4027,702.06
Morse TammySocial ServicesFinancial Eligibility Spec26,911.260.0026,911.26
Solo JulieSocial ServicesAccountant26,125.580.0026,125.58
Kabatesi DeniseSocial ServicesShelter Attendant (OC)21,210.711,355.5922,566.30
Tarlow HenrySocial ServicesShelter Attendant (Temp)20,525.121,346.1321,871.25
Keith SpencerSocial ServicesShelter Attendant (Proj)21,345.75419.1521,764.90
Palmiter JaredSocial ServicesHuman Service Counslr (Temp)20,455.76151.3220,607.08
Britton JoanSocial ServicesAccountant17,297.870.0017,297.87
Dhalac DeqaSocial ServicesHuman Service Counselor (Proj16,514.48157.1416,671.62
Dusabimana DanielSocial ServicesShelter Attendant (OC)15,384.67397.2315,781.90
Marchant BrianSocial ServicesShelter Attendant (Proj)13,004.302,523.6715,527.97
Stubbs CarineSocial ServicesHuman Services Counselor15,430.560.0015,430.56
Paskvan JosephSocial ServicesShelter Attendant12,850.69261.5113,112.20
Milliken AlexanderSocial ServicesShelter Attendant12,673.020.0012,673.02
Jama AhmedSocial ServicesHuman Service Counselor (Proj12,160.130.0012,160.13
Emery HannahSocial ServicesShelter Attendant (OC)10,945.77331.0211,276.79
Keenan DebraSocial ServicesLife Skills Aide (Proj)10,588.920.0010,588.92
Spatafora BrianSocial ServicesTemporary Worker10,236.0072.0010,308.00
Giordano MarcusSocial ServicesShelter Attendant (OC)9,709.97312.1110,022.08