March 12, 2012

Dean's List: Southern Maine Community College

Fall 2011 Dean’s List

Southern Maine Community College, South Portland

Cumberland County

Bridgton: Natasha Miller, Rochelle Albert, Matthew Garland, Joseph Johnston, Amanda Kotthaus, Kristi LaMotte Boutin, Ty Lebrick, Joeanna Nee, Philip Staley, Robin Ward, John Weiner;
Brunswick: John Andrade, Lay Hwa Ang-Fendler, John Baines, Sherry Bateman, Emily Brumell, Kathryn Cobb, Sara Cormier, Elizabeth Culver, Andrew Davis, Lauren Dodge, Melissa Duchesneau, Michael Dumont, Ashley Fenderson, Brendan Fickett, Daniel Gagne, Taynyia Garcia, Gabriel Gargiulo, Mariah George, Susan Harper, Amanda Heller, Robert Jones, Lisa Legare, David Little, Adrian Lopez, Kevin Marcotte, Declan McGough, Mandy Merrill, Brooke-Lynn Navarro, Jordyn Nesbit, Anne Paige, Barbara Ramsay, Brianne Richardson, Justin Rideout, Thomas Robinson, Robert Schroeder, Andrea Sehestedt, Christina Tremblay, Emily Umbriaco, Somer Welch, Kylie Wild;

Cape Elizabeth: Matthew Allen, Peter Barton, Sandra Connors, Paula Dennis, Erik Egeland, Margreet Gilda-Keijzer, Emylee Goodine, Nathan Hansen, Hollie Hayes, Derrick Kmetz, Christina Lawsure, Susan Long, Michelle Mallory, James Martin, Seth Mullendore, Nathaniel Ogden, Linda Pendarvis, Erin Plummer, Timothy Pollick, Jennifer Pringle, Jenyse Rickman, Alexa Ward, Madeline Wyzykowski, Kadie Yahn;

Casco: Joseph Brooks, Tiffany Greenleaf, Darcy Johnson, Andrew Painter, Shawn Small, Michael Doughty;

Chebeaugue Island: Amanda Campbell, Lida Munroe, Arianna Stefanilo;

Cumberland: Alison Berman, Lucas Brundage, Breanna Copp, Jonathan Coyne, Janna Hawkins, Melanie Janarelli, Samantha Maldonado, Francesca Martelle, Allyssa Michel, Matthew Peaslee, Molly Washo;

Cumberland Foreside: Michael McKee;

East Baldwin: Marissa Estes;

Falmouth: Sarah Beliveau, Leslie Blanchard, Akena Bonny, Cassaundra Buhelt, Christopher Cook, Frediemae Dacapio, Maria DiPietro, Dawn Emery, Jamie Freeman, Shawna Graffam, Jeremy Harmon, Lori Johnson, Elicia Kennedy, Carl King, Amos LeBlanc-Simpson, Bradley MacDonald, Kyle MacDonald, Kamil Mackowiak, Virginia Monsell, Mary Packard, Alastair Parr, Lee Skillin, Jazzmine Smith, Nicole Tiernan, Zachary Tooker, Heather Villacci;

Freeport: Jennifer Caldwell, Caitlin Campbell, Jordon Cyr, Hanna Daniel, Joel Dexter, Scott Gavin, Zachary Hollen, Christopher Lee, Daniel Lieu, Melissa Mills, Ashley Mitchell, Hannah Rhea, Diana Theberge, Joshua Welzel, Sarah West;

Gorham: Amy Anderson, Austin Arena, Grace Bagala, Kegan Bouffard, Eric Churchill, Brett Coggan, Danielle Deering, Alexandria DeRedin, Alexander Eisenhauer, Alyssa Ferguson, Joseph Harper, Nicholas Hawkes, Rebecca Henderson, Colton Houle, Lauren Jordan, Patricia Kaczmarek, Jeanette Kennie, Sherry King, Sophia Kourinos, Aaron Lapid, Jessie Lawford, James Loomis, Joseph Lynch, Nicole MacDonald, Steven Martin, Terry Mooers, Shannon Mosey, Kristopher Nadeau, Hannah Nickerson, James Palmer, Gabrielle Parsons, Pavla Paziak, Matthew Phair, Rebecca Riendeau, Cori Sanborn, Leanna Shields, Cameron Smith, Thomas Stirling, Danielle Street, Malgorzata Swiatek, Caron Tanguay, Bruce Tracy, Kristina Vellani, Ryan Weed, Christopher Woods;

Gray: Seth Beal, Matthew Burnell, Rebecca Cavanaugh, Renee Chapman, Joseph Ferri, Todd Frederick, John McCurtin, Denise Moriba, Nicholas Palmer, Thomas Tibbetts, Tyler Vachon, James Wurgler;

Harpswell: Maryellen Colson, Elizabeth Hurd, Laura LeBourdais, Shelby Morin, Margaret Thomas, Cullan Whitaker;

Harrison: Rachel Barker, Steven Macro;

Naples: Alysia Doherty, Sarah Howe, Mackenzie Leland, Brian McDonald, Samantha Pelletier, Christopher Roy;

New Gloucester: Marytracey Lyons, Christopher May, Sonya Ritter, Kelley Stebbins, Lisa Sukeforth, Jacob Tripp, Joshua Tripp;

North Bridgton: Erin O’Connor;

North Yarmouth: Benjamin Andreasen, Lindsey Burton, Briana Henes, Melissa Henes, Mark Jones, Dayna Lambert, Catherine Robinson, Kayla St Cyr, Jeffrey Toorish, Tyler Walbridge, Lindsay Walters;
Peaks Island: Jessica Bowdidge, Haylee Hasson, Nathaniel Mulkern, Anne Whitman;

Portland: Ahmed Abbas, Ifrah Abdi, Nafisa Abukar, Zahra Aden, Sarah Adkisson, Siyad Ahmed, Christina Ainsworth, Zahraa Al Khaleeli, Wadhah Al Shammari, Scott Alexander, Benjamin Allen, Ian Andrews, Deirdre Arruda, Najma Ashraf, Ater Ater, Elizabeth Atwood, Ali Ayanle, Brandon Bailes, Lydia Bakunda, James Baldwin, Mireille Banza, Olivia Barber, Rowen Barden, Ruth Bateman, Heidi Biber, Isaiah Bickford, Zaire Bidgel, Stephen Blanchard, Justin Booker, Kathleen Bouchard, Kelly Bouchard, Briar Bouthot, Craig Bowden, Alex Bowman, Christopher Boynton, Todd Brennan, Molly Brothers, Antonetta Brown, Celia Brown, Mary Brown, Greg Bullard, Jillian Burkett, Christopher Butler, Richard Byrnes, Jose Caldera, Emily Canney, Jamis Carpenter, Anthony Casale, Kelly Casey, Nicole Caston, Victoria Cavallaro, John Chadwick, Cameron Chalmers, Justin Chamberlain, Piyaporn Chanyodsakul, John Charles, Dylan Charlesworth, Rachel Chase, Justin Childs, Nathan Chisholm, Pheakdey Chum, Michael Clark, Tia Cobb, Andrew Collett, Allyssa Conley, Anthony Connolly, Sonia Cook Broen, Carly Cooke, Scott Cooledge, Ernest Cote, Torrey Creider, Ivona Crnogorac, James Crocco, Lee Crosson, Jeremy Culberson, Tara Curran, Michael D’Andrea, Michael Danzinger, Anthony David, Nicolas Desjardins, Kimberley DiMillo, Michelle Ditmars, Ly Do, Cecelia Dooley, Peter Dore, Gabriel Douyard, Bridgette Dow, Alissa Dudley, Spencer Dudley, Bernadette Dunphe, Kara Durante, Jessie Dye, Mark Egeland, Ched Venis Encabo, Aris Faizi, Steven Falconer, Bernadette Feldbauer, Thurman Fish, Sarah Fisher, Rachel Fisk, Bradley Fleury, Kristin Foley, Ashley Foote, Neil Ford, Whitney Ford, Gerry Foster, Tanya Francisco, Leslie Frazier, Daniel Fuller, Kayla Fusco, Edith Gabor, Brittany Gagnon, Kristi Gagnon, Stephen Gandron, Jean Gatanguliya, James Gaylord, Daniel Gebremariam, Angelique Gerow, Ellns Gideon, Rayshella Gilmore, Jeremiah Goudreau, David Graham, David Green, Meredith Gresh, Kathleen Grinvalsky, Dominic Grosso, Bethany Gullbrand, Sean Hagan, Hayley Hagon, Saafi Haji, Jonathan Hall, Douglas Harding, Diane Harrigan, Jessica Harris, John Harris, Jennifer Hartwell, Jeffrey Hawkins, Candie Hazelton, Victoria Henderson, Angela Henry, Hannah Higgins, Ruth Higgins, Ashley Hoffman, Lida Holst, Megan Honeycomb, Rachel Hopkins, Lindsey Horrigan, Adam Howarth, Jill Hutchison, Waleed Issa, Fadumo Issack, Pacifique Jabiro, Allison James, Michee Jean, Ifrah Jengeli, Dianne Johnson, Ryan Johnstone, Aaren Jones, Heidi Joyner, Jocelyne Kamikazi, Jimmy Kayijamahe, Hannah Keaney, Ross Keller, Zebulon Kelley, Colin Kelly, Laura Kelly-Hartery, Regan Kenny, Linda Kim, Benjamin King, Micah Krell, Van Lam, Jessica LaMunyon, Katherine Langford, Stephen Lankford, Darian Lavoie, Tru Le, Amy Lee, Joshua Leitson, Drew Lekousi, Scott-Adam Lewis, Theresa Libby, Ngan Lieu, Nicole Light, Wei Ma, Daniel Mack, Ella Mackowiak, Mollie Martin, Jennifer Mayo, Providence Mbabazi, Katelyn McAloon, Lindsay McArthur, Jacob McBarron, Brittany McClellan, Chris McGonagle, Meagan McGuire, James McNeill, Jillian McTiernan, Natasha Merchant, Ashely Merrill, Carly Messer, Graham Meyer, Olivia Meyer, Robert Midura, Bilynda Miller, Julia Miller, Fadumo Mohamed, Halimo Mohamed, Christopher Monahan, Debra Morgan, Arland Mornhinweg, Marie Gemma Mukarugema, Audia Mukeina, Matthew Mulkern, Linda Nadolny, Morgan Newell, Minh Nguyen, Samantha Nicholas, Ryan Noiles, Ian Northrup, Jacob Ochsenhirt, Anthony Oddi, Ashley Olmsted, Kristin Osgood, Jacob Ouellette, Anthony Paolino, Angiela Papas, Angela Patten, Wendelin Paul, Teesha Payne, Izabel Peixoto, Aaron Pierce, Marta Polselli, Michael Proctor, Robert Provoncha, Sakeena Rashid, Kevin Ready, James Reichardt, David Reilly, Alex Richards, Kaelin Rideout, Robert Ritchie, Jesse Robertson, Adam Robichaud, Lisa Rogers, Jessica Rosario, Andrew Ross, Joshua Ruitto, Thomas Ryan, Stefanie Saavedra, Stephen Savage, Zornitsa Savova, Theoni Saylor, Robyn Schreiber, Sheila Schumacher, Andrew Scott, Joshua Scott, Lauren Scribner, Kelly Sears, Yuliya Shavirov, Sarah Sheehan, Nicholas Slovak, Dana Smith, Dawn Smith, Randy Smith, Stephen Sollner-Sawyer, Nathaniel Solorzano, Kolby Southwick, Scott Stailing, James Stein, Kaylie Stewart, Mackenzie Stinson, Sarah Stoddard, Samantha Strout, Alexander Sturdivant, Alisa Sweet, Abraham Tabachnick, Aman Taffere, Liping Tao, Jimmy Thach, Elizabeth Thompson, Rebecca Tibbetts, Brent Todorich, David Tomany, Michael Tomazin, Julia Towne, Carrie Trainor, Christopher Tran, Caroline Tuttle, Jean-Marc Vachon, Aaron Vail, Jared Valiquet, Timothy Valliere, John Vavra, Brian Volz, Ethan Vonderheide, Brittney Wagoner, Mary Walker, Jesse Wall, Graham Walton, Charlotte Warren, Patricia Watson, Jay Weaving, Katherine Webber, Mariah Weisman, Johnathan Wescott, Jason White, Jennifer Whitling, Andrew Widdecomb, Eric Wilson, Raymond Wood, Courteny Workman, Sety Yim, Elshan Yusubov, Nichole Wormell;

Raymond: Joshua Bowman, Joel Brewer, Ashleigh Foster, Amanda Greeley, Keith Lanouette, Steve Leighton, Joshua LeViness, Karen Lockwood, Joseph Lougee, Samuel MacLean, Nicole Mathieu, Michelle Mattheson, Kristin Przybysz, Clifford Small, Michael Sterling, Jennifer Vought, Adam Wallace, Erin Wheaton, Tyler Williamson, Nicole Lloy;

Scarborough: Anthony Abbott, Kimberly Abelli, Robert Benevento, Erica Brown, Ken Burkett, Jonathan Call, Colby Charrier, Noah Cohen, Leanne Collins, Pamela Coombs, Debra Corey, Janelle Day, Julia Deering, Erica Dube, Alexander Duggan, Theresa Gayle, Jonathan Gen, Brigitte Gorman, Justin Gray, Steven Groves, Benjamin Hall, Nadezda Hinds, Jennifer Hjort, Charles Hopkins, Alejandra Ibarra, Ashley Jesseman, Michael Johnson, Kirsten Knutson, Teresa Konczal, Lori Larrabee, Daniel Lenzi, Megan Manseau, Keith Mercer, Mary Meuse, Parisa Mohabbati, Chris Muth, Khoren Nieuwejaar, Anthony Perron, Patrick Petosky, Pannawat Phijarnwanit, Peter Quito, Jacob Reinhardt, Joseph Rizzo, Michelle Smith, Antonio Stanley, Gregory Stiles, Megan Tassie, Regina Tibbetts, Amy Winslow, Sarah Withee, Ryan Woodward, Amber Gerry;

Sebago: Lori Cohoon, Jaimie Olsen, Carla Sutter, Amy Sweetser;

South Casco: Ryan Alberts, Michelle Bartlett;

South Portland: Mark Allen, Daniel Andreasen, Tor Andresen, Lena Azama, Wil Baak, Andrew Ballantyne, Kennedy Barteaux, Dalton Barter, Timothy Bates, Brenda-Sue Beeler, Bacall Berry, Antonina Berube, Adane Bewset, Margaret Bogart, Jane Boulanger, Cassandra Brennan, Nicole Brigham, Chelsea Burr, Analise Bussone, Alexey Chistyakov, Frank Chitam, Michael Cote, Joseph Curatola, Courtney Daicy, Uyen Dang, Christopher Deschamps, Patrick Desjardins, Devon Dickey, Ashley Dickinson, Patrick Dugas, Giang Duong, Aimee Ellis, Mia Estes, Joseph Falconieri, Joshua Farr, Sara Feldman, Caitlin Ferreira, Richard Gilbert, Mallory Gilchrest, Christopher Gilman, Alyce Graves, Lincoln Guimond, Sarah Ham, Brittany Harrison, Chelsea Heath, Kaycee Hendricks, Ana Hentz, Jason Hill, Zamzam Hire, Andrew Holmes, Michael Howrilka, Sandra Hutchinson, Erin Hutchison, James Irvine, Brendan Jeffery, Gregory Johnson, Caitlin Jones, Andrew Kalloch, Stefanie Kelly, Tanya Kelly, Heather Klein, Summer Knight, Plamena Kostova, Cassandra Krieg, Robert LaMontagne, Robert Landry, Susan Larrivee, Evette Liberty, Khoung Lim, Benjamin Lowell, Kate-Lyn Lyons, Stephanie MacDonald, Adam Mackie, Zachery Maxwell, Catherine McAloon, Megan McLeod, Daniel Merrill, Christine Messer, Gabrielle Michaud, Ralph Michaud, Matthew Monson, Terrie Moustrouphis, Benjamin Murphy, Andrew Napoli, Jonathan Nessmann, Truc Nguyen, Bryan Noyes, Troy Olson, Jessie O’Sullivan, Michael Pearce, Corry Pelsor, Adam Poliquin, Zachary Poulin, Stanley Pyle, Tammie Quimby, Kendra Ripley, Brett Roberts, Chayse Romney, Mary Rowan, Daniel Rowe, Rachael Ryan, Richard Sawyer, Margaret Shirer, Sinisa Sinik, Sarah Sloan, Sara Smiley, Marilyn Smith, Michael Tarr, Jessica Thomes, Christopher Trimmer, Erin Tweedie, Jennifer Viola, Valerie Wacenske, Robert Wall, Kathleen Walsh, Shelley Welch, Christine Whitlock, Chelsea Whittemore, Matthew Wilcox, Gabriel Wilde, Stephanie Wilkinson, Christina Willette Amoroso, Leah Wood, Sarah Wood, Elizabeth Yattaw, Patrick Yebba, Samantha Yotts, Dun Zheng, Anna Drew;

Standish: Melissa Byrnes, Kaitlin Delaney, Molly Dicentes, Alicia Fournier, Joshua Johnson, Taylor Lampron, Cerissa Libby, Deborah Libby, Adam Lord, Thomas Minton, Kathleen Mulkern, Sandra Roma, Ashley Ryan-DeStefano, Kathryn Violette, Brittney Worden, Kayla McKay;

Steep Falls: Jessamyn Angelastro, Rachel Farrow, Louis Logsdon, Nyssa Parmenter;

West Baldwin: Devin Cressey, Kristen Hinkley, Leslie Sanborn;

Westbrook: Darrell Allen, Anthony Atkins, Andrew Beckwith, Dwight Blanche, Marek Chawlowski, Shawna Cohen, Corey DiGirolamo, Ian Evans, Christine Germaine, Shawn Harris, Victoria Hercock, Adrianne Hess, Samantha Hopkins, Matthew Hotham, Melissa Jordan, Sharon Jordan, SunJung Kim, Kristin Lancaster, Peter Land, Rebecca Law, Heath LeClair, Marc LeClerc, Simonne Lee, Jameson Leighton, Julie Long, Samara Maatta, Jarrod Mallon, Kassi Mann, Nicholas Marchant, Andrew McIntyre, Stephanie Miles, Amber Mondor, Thomas Montgomery, Michele Morgan, Andrew Morrison, Erin Murphy, Cecilia Pastore Lee, Eric Peters, Melissa Pettis, Gary Pouliot, Darryl Quinlan, Anthony Ridlon, Mallary Smith, Babak Soleymanabadi, Crystallee Southard, Rebekah Stearns, Fadumo Sugule, Emily VanDuzer, Jennifer Varadi, Dana Watts, Abigail Webster, Sherrie White, Ashley Willoughby, Charles Winslow, Eben Wintle, Christine Zagarella;

Windham: Theodore Abbott, Ian Adams, Rebecca Anthoine, Allen Blackstone, Carie Blake, Dennis Brooks, Cole Callnan, Rachel Cline, Mariah Corbett, Patrick Cotter, Klaus Dobra, Daniel Eastwood, James Edwards, Jenea Eide, Daniel Emery, Elizabeth Eyler, Kristy Eyles, Dana Gallant, Kelly Gibson, Mahlon Hansen, Varvara Harmon, Christopher Hatt, Bradley Hebert, Katlyn Irish, Chelsea Jamieson, Emily Lambert, Meagan Luce, Jessica MacNaughton, Ryan Mahannah, Lynn Malloch, Kayla Marshall, Rebecca McCarty, Alyssa McElroy, Jessica Merrill, Christopher Milligan, Marina Popov, Mary Reutlinger, Karissa Robinson, Joshua Saunders, Allison Sawyer, Felicia Sawyer, Jennifer Sledge, Kevin Springer, Greg Swander, Jonathan Thomas, Cherish Urbaniak, Kristy Vonknoblauch, Sharon VonKnoblauch, Harold West, Darcy Wilkins, Latoya Williams, Brittany Young, Benson Ouellette;

Yarmouth: William Asbell, Paul Beaudoin, Anita Demetropoulos, Jessica Farnsworth, Michael Flaherty, Duncan Fletcher, Thomas Fremont-Smith, Christa Gibson, Zachary Grimm, Nina Hall, Timothy Johnson, Alexander Lawlor, Kelly Mulvany, Erin VanDine.

Sagadahoc County

Arrowsic: Sonya Elwell;

Bath: Jean Blake, Martina Krueger, Joy Spencer, Binshan Zheng, Alixandra Calloway, Rachel Fraser, Alyssa Gudjonsson-Kaply, Katherine Hudson, Rebecca Kempf, Heather Leonas, Paige Leonas, Stephanie Luce, Kristopher Mott, Julie Nolon, Abigail Novak, Stephanie Patterson, Leon Perrin, Meo Pourreyron, Crystal Scaljon, Jenna Sirabella, Angelina Smith, Mindy Smith, Angela Willette, Catherine Williams, Nicholas Barr;

Bowdoin: Holly Christopher, Misty Foster, Chelsi Goodwin, Terry Patterson, Katherine Dugal, Deanna Laverty, Eric Napoleon, Ethan Thibeault;

Bowdoinham: Cynthia Dalton, Jennifer Theberge, Melissa Askins, Christopher Kimball, Shirley Tracy;

Phippsburg: Jamie Buma, Randy Romatowski;

Richmond: Phyllis Green, Jeffrey Smith, Jennifer Lausier, Haley Roderick;

Topsham: Sarah Bennett, Blaise Aberle, Alicia Brown, Courtney Green, Dale Morgan, Lucas Shirland, Magen Bradley, Marissa Branch, Greta Drake, Timothy Holbrook, Christie Keller, Kristofer Keller, Matthew Porr, Olivia Powell, Christopher Summers, Elizabeth Zrioka;

West Bath: Timothy McCabe, Katrina Hart;

Woolwich: Justin Baker, Kelly Titcomb, Robert Harper, Shawn Veasey.

York County

Acton: Erin Crowley, David Benoit;

Alfred: Alyssa Barrow, Adam Giroux, Phillip Holt, Kailee Pride, Taylor Gahm, Lewis Rossignol, Nolan St. Amand;

Arundel: Colleen Barth, Kristen Hodak, Kimberly Thomas, Heather Emmons, Krysta Norris, Robert Richardson;

Berwick: Michael Collins, Danielle Cosenza, Courtney McNamee, Joshua Reynolds, Victoria Stevens;
Biddeford: Makayla Burke, Nicole Calvert, Anthony Cincotta, Cornelia Clair, Marilu Cross, Nicholas Fitzgerald, Kyle Gagne, Heath Knutson, Joseph Lambert, Kathryn Marnix, Christy Nash, Michelle Ouellette, Tyler Peloquin, Heath Seeley, Jimmy Tran, John Armstrong, Joshua Aube, Michael Baker, Chance Baldino, Travis Beaton, April Blake, Brooke Boucher, Katherine Boucher, Joanne Charette, Alicia Croteau, Rebecca Dodge, Sarah Dudley, Ashley Gardner, Sabin Gilman, Kilea Haire, Jeffrey Heisel, Danielle King, Zachary Lachance, Chelsea McCallum, Ponet Meas, Jacqueline Newport, Joseph-Jean Philibert, Stephanie Poirier, Matthew Ramsdell, Abdul Rasulalah, Andrew Ringuette, Victoria Robson, Naomi Rumrill, Cody Simoneau, Cassandra St. Ours, Kelsey St. Ours;

Buxton: Tyler Brown, Dana Colello, Nicole Constant, Kyle Durkin, Kasie Emery, Andrew Goodwin, Joshua Hodgkins, Heather Kromer, Andrew Labrie, David Lauzon, Casey Lovejoy, Calvin Brannon, Nicole Byrnes, Ryan Croteau, Amanda Famiglietti, Jessica Gardner, Aubrie Hendry, Zachery Huntley, James Lauzon, Connor Lyons, Brendan O’Neill, Sean O’Neill, Jason Ruginski, Derica Sawyer, Laura Szafranski, John Lund, Lloyd Metcalf;

Cape Neddick: Philip Bell, Eric Gonya, Matthew Howard;

Cornish: Joshua Durgin;

Dayton: Ashley Preston, Jasmine Roy;

East Waterboro: Joseph Randall, Julie Randall;

Eliot: Katherine Brostek, Joshua Bland, Ricardo Miranda, Dylan Trott, Kristen van Dissel;

Hollis: Daniel Burgess, Kevin Galambos, Sarah Mack, Frederick Turner, Eric Hilton;

Hollis Center: Zachary Dennison, Krysten Dunn, Katherine Gould, Leah Rothgaber, Elizabeth Seal, Paul Shablin, Richard Stone;

Kennebunk: Kelsey Adams, Justin Melton, Miranda Albert, Michael Altieri, Stuart Boyles, Savannah Carruthers, Stephanie Delisle, Alechia Maguire, Valerie Mahoney, Lynn Marquis, Casey Taylor, Alyssa Vieira;

Kennebunkport: Kathryn Henson, Anne Marie Isaksen, Heidi Schweizer;

Kittery: Michael Antonowicz, Felicia Manson;

Lebanon: Jeremy Gearty, Lindsey Kartaszewicz, China Page;

Limerick: Sean Losciuto, Paul Mendes, Carolyn Allaire, Elizabeth Bishop, Alexander Gastonguay, Brittany Hannus, Jordan Levesque;

Limington: Marina Howard, Ryan Hunt, Misty Libby, Kelsey Teegan, Andrew Walton, Mark Whitman, Tracey DeVoe, Brian Enos, Tiffaney Irving, Jeffrey Libby, Michael Mullen, Joshua Stutes, Melinda Tron;

Lyman: Susan Lefebvre, Kurt Myhaver, Ryan Scott, Thomas Bisson, Philip Daniels, Scott Duley, Katelin Emerson, Elizabeth Keith, Robert Myers, Alexander Roberts, Megan Waugh;

Newfield: Mallory Kabitzke;

North Berwick: Kerri Janocha, Robert Hamel;

North Waterboro: Chantel Dubois, Grace Clement, Steven Drew, Kristin Higgs, Jaime Schwarz-McLain;

Old Orchard Beach: Kristy Brosseau, Caitlin Pleau, Christine Stickland, Ryan Zenahlik, Thomas Andrews, Troy Beauregard, Isabelle Fontugne, Todd Lee, Bambi Nichols, Leslie Penna, Richard Penniman, Sarah Pooler, Ronald Trautvetter, Armand Vachon, Wendy Varney, Eber Weinstein;
Parsonsfield: Dillon O’Donnell, Jaime Pooler, Lawrence Smith, Dillon Dunnells, Matthew Skillin, Duncan Mixer;

Saco: Ryan Cormier, Zackery Johndro, Timothy St. Amand, Myriah Boudreau, Lindsay Cormier, Walter Davis, Thomas DiBiase, Mary Fitzgerald, Nathaniel Garland, Shannon Googins, Heather Hjort, Samantha Koehler, Michelle Martel, Marc Martin, Roy Meredith, Travis Nadeau, Plummer Potter, Denise Rees, Jonathan Robinson, Renee Russo, Christopher Salamone, Joshua Smith, Tiffany Tarbox, Shawn Trout, Thomas Beraha, David Blake, Desiree Boivin, Jeffery Cantara, Alyssa Caron, Joseph Casarin, Keegan Chase, Matthew Cyr, Thomas Darhower, Erica Desjardins, Jennifer Dickstein, Ashley Dow, Paul Drowns, Sara Duquette, Daniel Eichman, Kerry Eon, Dustin Hatch, Beth Hemenway, Aaron Hilton, Dylan Hoey, Scott Husser, Fangqi Jia, Bethany Johnson, Patricia Johnson, Anthony Langlois, Eric MacDonald, Thomas MacKenzie, Kristin MacWhinnie, Katrina Marianacci, James McLaughlin, Allyssa Pane, Donavon Pfeiffer, Matthew Rich, Amanda Rock, David Selmer, Kim Shoemaker, Danielle Sparks, Joy Watson, Amber Williams, Seth Wilson, Sarah Worden, Rachel Worthing, Kevin Yates;

Sanford: Jacqueline Carpenter, Kyle Desrochers, Skyler Horrigan, David Langstaff, Laura Miller, Steve Burnell, Audrey Carlson, Theodore Clark, Jennifer Kelly, Allan Lewis, Tracy McCarthy, Caitlynn McGinn, Kim Pon, Dylan Roberts, Casey Thornell;

Shapleigh: Thomas Bourque, Brandon Ouellette;

South Berwick: Edgar Martinez;

Springvale: Joshua Carver, Maurice Risley;

Waterboro: Tony Charlton, Paul Dorion, Corey Gallant, Lindsey Woodworth;

Wells: Andrea Shackford, David Brassard, Benjamin Howard, Amelia Howarth, Lindsey Shannon;

West Kennebunk: Hallie Fuller, Matthew Kennard;

West Newfield: Tylar Braunschweig, Jasmine Burgess;

York: Bryan Baker, Peter Hanlon, Lauren Hapgood, Patrick Miller, Kristen Gearin;

York Beach: Cynthia Lindh;

York Harbor: Kyle Sullivan.

Were you interviewed for this story? If so, please fill out our accuracy form

Send question/comment to the editors




Further Discussion

Here at PressHerald.com we value our readers and are committed to growing our community by encouraging you to add to the discussion. To ensure conscientious dialogue we have implemented a strict no-bullying policy. To participate, you must follow our Terms of Use.

Questions about the article? Add them below and we’ll try to answer them or do a follow-up post as soon as we can. Technical problems? Email them to us with an exact description of the problem. Make sure to include:
  • Type of computer or mobile device your are using
  • Exact operating system and browser you are viewing the site on (TIP: You can easily determine your operating system here.)