ADVERTISEMENT

April 1, 2013

Dean's lists

University of Maine at Farmington

Arundel: Christopher Roberts, Jennifer Vadnais;

Auburn: Kelsey Blanchette, Hannah Carrier, Jonathan Delorme, Brittany Dixon, Emily Marron, Jocelyn Murphy;

Bath: Madeleine Hicks, Leanne Keenan, Kelsey Marco;

Berwick: Elizabeth Dunn, Brittany Hoffman, Kelsey Laplume;

Bethel: Kailey Kennagh, Gabriel Perkins;

Biddeford: Marc Bisson, Kaitlin Goulet, Megan Millette;

Boothbay: Katrina Smith, Meghan Smith;

Bowdoin: Rachel Glynn;

Brunswick: Melaine Christensen, Erin Kenyon, Katherine Liscovitz, Joseph Messerman, Catherine Reno, Ashley Smith, Matthew Towle;

Bryant Pond: Erika Fujimaki;

Buxton: Rachael Davis, Elizabeth LaBelle, Jessica Meservey, Samantha Simmons;

Cape Elizabeth: Miranda Newman, Meagan Winker;

Cape Neddick: Charli Sayward;

Carrabassett Valley: Jennifer Reese;

Casco: Andrew Carlson, Devin Fitzgerald, Taylor Kemp, Leona Kluge-Edwards, Tyler Oren;

Cumberland Center: Katherine Fehlau;

Damariscotta: Nicaela Giglia;

Dayton: Karissa Guay;

Denmark: Molly Cavanaugh;

Dixfield: Emily Chase, Amelia Tacheny, Jeffrey Willis;

Dover Foxcroft: Jordan Kim, Katie Marshall, Andrew Shorey;

Durham: Nathaniel Fritts;

East Parsonsfield: Jennifer-Lee Campbell;

East Poland: Rebecca Wright;

Eliot: Kristina Knight;

Falmouth: Kelsey Graffam;

Farmington: Nathan Archibald, Matthew Banning, Megan Bott, Kaitlyn Bukauskas, Kaitlyn Bullen, Sarah Bunch, Jennifer Calden, Ericka Danforth, Cordana Dingley, Abigail Dustin, Emily Dustin, Lancaster Emery, Catherine Farsaci, Kylie Ferland, Christopher Goodwin, Rebecca Grzesik, Meng Hardy, Chelsea Hill, Molly Hinkel, Patrick Kelly, William Lane, Michael Lawson, Shane Luker, Joseph Martin, Cidney Mayes, Alyce McLeod, Stavroula Menoudarakos, Marlie Mochamer, Elizabeth Paquette, Brianna Peters, Reid Plimpton, Adam Potvin, Melissa Poulin, Elizabeth Quigley, Karen Reed, Liberty Roberts, Alexander Robinson, Matthew Roy, Jediah Scott, Cassandra Smerdon, Sarah Spencer, Corrina Therrien, Julia Tichy-Dupuis, Kaitlyn Victory, Christopher Vogel, Dustin Weber, Barry Wheaton, Danielle Woodworth, Michaela Yeaton, Catherine Zachary;

Freeport: Samuel Bennett, Victoria Coskery, Hannah Goodenow;

Fryeburg: Jennifer Bertino;

Georgetown: Tyler Cota, Lauren Crosby, Hannah Russell;

Gorham: Austin Hayes, Conor Kirby, Sara Lolley, Therese Redhunt, Colleen Ward;

Gray: Rachel Clement, Devin Gilman, Abigail Hersom, Lacey Lemmings, Melissa Ryan, Kellie Sanborn, Taryn Sangillo;

Harpswell: Katherine McLaughlin;

Harrison: Kelly Heroux, Rebecca Terrio;

Hollis Center: Christopher Johnson;

Jay: Nicole Adams, Katherine Bartlett, Mallory Bonnevie, Zachary Bonnevie, Bianca Bourgault, Trevin Dunlop, Cassandra Plante, Katelyn Ross, Joyce Walsh;

Jefferson: Meryl Bond, Allison Fortin, Jackson Fortin, Hillary Tozier;

Kennebunk: Erin Beal, Jacqueline Blaine, Shawn Callahan, Shila Cook, Britt Couturier, Kristin Mackenzie;

Kingfield: Heather Bell, Alana Knapp, Ashley Shurtleff, Brittany York;

Kittery: Nicole Clark, Sofia Curti, Lauren Kennison;

Lewiston: Ashley Ferrence, Jessica Mathon, Nateasha Ouellette, Clevy Selengbe, Joseph Sullivan, Erica Thompson;

Limerick: Lauren Preble;

Limington: Lindsey Carter;

Lisbon: Cameron Blouin, Kaitlyn Boulet, Jennifer Chick, Ashley Hunt;

Lisbon Falls: Phillip Carville, Christopher Whitney;

Litchfield: Nicole Ellis, Jessica Roberts;

Livermore: Karly Wilkins;

Livermore Falls: Lauren Breton, Amanda Estes, Rheanna Woodford;

Long Island: Melanie Floyd;

Lovell: Sylvia Brooks, Nathaniel McCann, Conrad Ward;

Mechanic Falls: Meghan Rowe, Joseph Trytek, Shane Waters;

Mexico: Ayla Allen, Kelsey Arsenault, Kelcie Virgin;

Naples: Tonner Hann, Sean Skillern, Stephanie Winslow;

New Gloucester: Tyler Seliga;

North Waterboro: Madison Moody;

North Yarmouth: Alexa Perkins, Lydia Whiting;

Northport: Veronica Penniman;

Norway: Christine Farr, Timothy Roberts;

Oxford: Laura Farr, Nicholas Lacasse, Ashley St Pierre;

Parsonsfield: Elizabeth Theriault;

Phillips: Brooke Gilchrist, Hope Gould;

Poland: Edgar Satterfield, Katrina Seeley;

Porter: Courtney Taylor;

Portland: Cathryn Cunningham, Leanne Fasulo, Samantha Gilmour, Lorraine Jabine, Carrie Mooney, Emily Rice, Kelly Steinhagen, Christine Stevens;

Rangeley: Christa Bonney, Sierra Bonney, Katrina Carignan, Grace Temple;

Raymond: Hannah Huber, Emilee McCallister, Elizabeth Stevenson, Deanna Weeks;

Rockland: Logan Faulkingham, Haley Wotton;

Rumford: Allison Berry, Tyler Daigle, Cassandra Dyke, Brittany Garcia, Michael Hanson, Daniel Kiley, Amy Mahar, Kera Miller, Audrey Morin, McKenzie Parr, Frank Parsons;

Saco: Alyssa Carignan, Heather Galasyn, Michelle Henaire, Emily Higgins, Catherine Ingraham, Megan Nadeau, Kassaundra Ricker, Paul Santamore, Emma Vaillancourt, Joshua Wynne;

Sanford: Sarah Allain, Kimberly Campbell, Carly Desimone, Christian Desrochers;

Scarborough: Meagan L'Heureux;

South Berwick: Katie Emmons, Chelsea Martel, Rachel Purgiel;

South Paris: Erica Ellingwood, Lindsay Ellingwood, Lyndsay Gammon, Carl Langbehn;

South Portland: Chelsea Bartlett, Melissa Bodwell, Shelby Bryant, Kaitlin Carmichael, Sarah Meuse, Tyler Wilburn;

Springvale: Leanne Arsenault, Jonathan Brock;

Steep Falls: Matthew Theriault, Charles Young;

Strong: Kenni Norton;

Thomaston: Holly Ames-Allan;

Topsham: Jordan Daigle, Kaylee Kowalczyk, Emily McMillan, Meghan Schofield;

Turner: Elizabeth Caron, Kristen Ellis, Allison Hunter, Erin Page;

Union: Autumn Collins, Janelle Noonan;

Waldoboro: Emily Sirianni;

Warren: Courtney Leach, Wyatt Porter;

Waterboro: Gabrielle Stachowiak;

Wells: Lindsey Michaud, Danielle Stano;

West Baldwin: Nicole Rankin;

West Bath: Tyler Rose;

West Farmington: Emily Barney, Kayla Currier;

West Newfield: Katherine Doyle;

Westbrook: Abigail Crump, Rachel Joiner, Stephanie Lamson, John Ochira, Anna Traugh;

Wilton: Rebecca Adams, Benjamin Altmaier, Michaela Blow, Sabrina Lowe, Kelly McCrillis, Raymond Nadeau, Amanda Osgood, Clifton Staples;

Windham: Timothy Bushika, Alicia Lambert;

Wiscasset: Karina Sprague;

Woolwich: Keifer Boguhn, Autumn Greenleaf;

Yarmouth: Victoria Ballenger, Samantha Hall, Ty Hughes, Erica Paul, Taylor Sisk;

York: Andrea Beaulieu, Joseph Dignam, Samuel Leal, Chelsea Morley, Emily Rumble, Colleen Tourigny;

York Beach: Nicholas Trent.

University of Maine at Presque Isle

Erin Nolon, Bath; Henry Pelletier, Biddeford; Renee Moore, Lisbon; Angel Strout, Lisbon Falls; Cody Humphrey, New Gloucester; Kenneth Conley Jr, South Portland; Corey Hebert, Baldwin; Jessica Campbell, Lisbon; Katherine Madore, Lisbon Falls; Robert Healey III, Bath; Adam Bailey, Lewiston; Taylor Thiboutot, Lisbon Falls; Doree Bell, Naples; Blaine Hunt, Phippsburg.

University of Southern Maine

Androscoggin County

Auburn: Alex Beggs, Devin Bergeron, Dylan Blanchette, William Claxton, Erik Cohenour, Breanna Cook, Crystal Flynn, Kimberly Gerry, Eric Gooldrup, Christina Hebert, Megan Hulbert, Alicia Jack, Katherine Johnson, Gregory Judd, Stephen Kenney, Jamie Kilton, Michael Lashua, Ashly Medeiros, Ashley Merrill, Taylor Nicholas, Isaiah Rembert, Jared Richardson, Julia Richardson, Taylor Sawyer, Clarissa Smith, Kevin Smith, Sebastian Taylor, Katy Trischler, Hillary Turcotte, Emily Waller, Diana Walter, Chad Ward;

Durham: Elizabeth Chenevert, Amanda Lacasse-Laflamme, Cassandra Swenson;

Greene: Kimberly Davenport, Bria Dickinson, Brianna Dostie, Samantha Eddy, Morgan Gilbert, Bridget Goyette, Diane Laberge, Skyler Laliberte, Amanda Morin, Ashley Racine;

Leeds: Ryan Cutler, Lorraine Kessler, Deanna Kilbreth;

Lewiston: Mohamed Abdillahi, Courtney Aldrich, Derick Arel, Jessica Arel, Dixie Bissonnette, Nicholas Brown, Michelle Caron, Mark Davis, Brent Dube, Cameron Dufour, Sara Dulac, Amanda Farris, Bridgette Fogle, Tyler Gagnon, Katrina Guiggey, Meghan Harrigan, Tyler Hartman, Chelsea Hebert, Samantha Howaniec, Sarah Levesque, Hunter Martin, Chloe Meisner, Zamzam Mohamed, Sherry Monteith, Michelle Nadeau, Jonathan Paradis, Aaron Pettengill, Estelle Ramsey, Darcy Reed, Leslie Reed, Louise St Claire, James Stewart, Dylan Tanguay, Allison Turcotte, Mark White, Chantal Wood;

Lisbon: Sean Betts, Kaitlyn Hunter, Brittany Pace;

Lisbon Falls: Gregg Garrison, Laura Giraldo, Joshua Minnich, Cassandra Morin, Garrett Starr, Tyler Thompson;

Livermore: Jacob Marceau, Whitney Mcdaniel;

Mechanic Falls: Cassady Applegarth, Jennifer Baril, Kyle Bates, Stephanie Dionne, Matthew Dunn, Jacob Littlefield, Jennifer Pulas, Alyssa Reid, Abigail Small;

Minot: Lisa Arsenault, Skyla Gordon, Jamie Gurschick, Ashley Ross;

Poland: Daniel Chabot, Stephanie Coffin, Emily Cooper, Shannon Malloy, Kaitlyn Moreau, Gerard Ouellette, Sarah Piper;

Sabattus: Celina Bruneau, Katherine Glencross, Amanda Pare;

Turner: Cheryl Dubois, Ashley Hinkley, Elijah Miller, Adam Pynenburg, Benjamin Randall, Amber Robinson, Steven Rouillard, Margaret Varney;

Wales: Mallory Andrews, Amanda Brill.

Cumberland County

Bridgton: Jennifer Cobb, Jessie Gray, Katelyn Jaeger, Kyle Perreault, Jeffrey Thompson;

Brunswick: Allison Andrews, Elizabeth Brown, Julia Brown, Stanley Colburn, Adam Connor, Alexandra Griffing, Erin Hartill, Ian Hunter, Andrew Johnson, Benjamin Jones, Jacqueline Knowles, Pauline Labelle, Katharine Mccabe, Danielle Mcdougal, Larisa Minott, Rebecca Nolon, Krissinda Palmer, Jessica Ruppert, Jonathan Theberge, Talo Thomson, Felicia Tieman, Joseph Walter;

Cape Elizabeth: Peter Campbell, Thomas Campbell, Emily Donovan, Samantha Eubanks, Rachel Laplante, Michelle Mallory, Elise Strong, James Wise, John Wise, Catherine Wise;

Casco: Amy Butcher, Maura Mahoney;

Chebeague Island: Jarrod Smith;

Cumberland: Henry Gerrity, Jennifer Tonks;

Cumberland Center: Elizabeth Clements, David Fortin, Erica Green, Anna-Elizabeth Mccarthy, Juliette Mitchell, Kelsey-An O'neil, Elizabeth Otley, Tanner Storey, Anna Whitaker, Brian Zoll;

Cumberland Foreside: Leah Churchill, Shannon Flaherty;

East Baldwin: Rachel Bukoveckas;

Falmouth: Henry Brown, Morgan Bryan, Jessica Dibiase, Sara Fay, Hannah Gordon, Donna Gowen, Rachel Lorenzo, Cheri Lozoraitis, Sarah Oliver, Lorna Puiia, Katherine Skinner, Elizabeth Spelter, Martin Tartre, Shea Watson, Tess Wrobleski;

Freeport: Signe Alexander, Wilson Bristol, Sarah Brooks, Storme Charette, Tracy Charette, Corinne Davenport, Kaylah Dinsdale, Danielle Fernald, Sarah Hazzard, Grace Montgomery, Katee Poulin;

Gorham: Tiffany Amoroso, Kelly Anctil, Bailey Auspland, Alexandra Bacon, Thomas Bahun, Avery Barr, Gwendolyn Beaulieu, Kari Beaulieu, Matthew Becker, Erica Benson, Emily Boyce, Richard Burgess, Benjamin Chadwick, Jane Clukey, Adrienne Crosby, Julie Doxsey, Briana Gervais, Derek Goodrich, Nathan Goodrich, Megan Gosse, Nicholas Gowen, Farrin Hanson, Drew Hayward, Lacey Jones, Gregory Kemerait, Sarah Kennedy, Jennifer Kennedy, Jennifer Koenig, Tony Kourinos, Sophia Kourinos, Riki Kuech, Stacy Lamore, Sara Lessard, Nathan Lienhardt, Raisa Luck, Nathaniel Marcet, Edwin Marston, Molly Massa, James Mcdonald, Shawn Mckeown, Christian Melson, Thaddeus Moriarty, Ilunga Mutombo, Kevin O'donnell, Thomas Owens, Lindsay Paschal, Matthew Petros, Cameron Pomerleau, Nicole Ross, Joseph Sibley, Clara Stickney, Kyle Vandette, Tabatha Verney, Patrick Wallace, Natasha Williamson, Kaitlin Wolfe, Cameron Wright;

Gray: David Andrukaitis, Sarah Babb, Kimberly Bickford, Shaina Cabana, Christina Corrow, Stephanie Dyer, Abigail Felker, Kristian Foster, Jasmine Harper, Larry Harriman, Amy Noble, Gianna Oddi, Nathan Palmer, Paul Pelletier, Cameron Seymour, Natalie Tombarelli, Nicole Tombarelli;

Harpswell: Silas Miller;

Harrison: Melissa Mclaren, Daniel Rand, Zachary Surette, Kristin Thorp;

Naples: Jaime Crepeau, Cheri Crossman;

New Gloucester: Koreana Chanterelle, Joleen Mitaly, Kyrie Ovady, Nicole Ritter, Ashly Watson;

North Yarmouth: Amy Boutwell, Amanda Damon, Eben Fogg, Erin Grindle, Amelia Lyons, Molly Metevier, Logan Price, Michelle Pride, James Savage, Hannah Shute, Steven Wren;

Orrs IslandAnna Pertel;

Peaks IslandSidney Dritz, Eileen Hanley, Heather Pollard;

Portland: Ruqiya Abdulle, Merril Abramson, Meron Admassu, Christina Ainsworth, Jessica Allen, Christie Anderson, Jeffrey Anderson, Jordan Anderson, Tyler Anderson, Matthew Araujo, Judith Arbuckle, Brian Arlet, Leland Arris, Margo Arruda, Milica Bajic, Sarah Balaban-Garber, Miguel Barajas, Alan Barker, Paige Barker, Allyson Barnes, Anne Bartlett, Grace Batsford, Melissa Bell, Kaitlyn Bensen, Seth Bilquin, Jesse Blaisdell, David Bliss, Kathleen Bouchard, Jason Bradley, Laura Bramley, Jennifer Brewer, Lydia Brown, Reegan Brown, David Bruenjes, Corey Bryant, Elizabeth Bull, Benjamin Burgess, Matthew Bushnell, Richard Byrnes, Caitlin Capaldi, Chad Chandler, Marpheen Chann-Berry, Lindsey Checker, Heather Cimellaro, Marta Conant-Rinehart, Kristen Conley, Maria Connor, Noelle Cooper, George Corey, Elias Cottle, Kaitlyn Creney, Christine Croteau-Schreiner, Elizabeth Culver, Christopher Cunha, Nicole Demers, Nicole Densmore, Cristen Dent, Danute Diliunaite, Matthew Dobson, Jeremy Doerfler, Jessica Dolan, Kieran Donaghey, Cararose Donaghue, Genevieve Dubuque, Alex Dulac, Kelsea Dunham, Jose Albino Dy, Jocylin Egan, Robin Farrin, Nicolas Fenton, William Ferguson, Kylie Findlay, Jacob Finley, Alicia Fitzgerald, Sean Fletcher, Kara Foley, Kristen Foss, Carrie Fowler, Hannah Frenchick, John Gagnon, Hannah Garrou, Heath Garson, Molly Garson, Valerie Gemuend, Marissa Gianino, Matthew Glatz, Amanda Glidden, Cinjin Goewey, Brittany Gordon, Devin James Gore, Christopher Grass, Amanda Griffin, Kathleen Grinvalsky, Sarah Hack, Christina Hamel, Mikaela Hammond, Stacey Hang, Catherine Hannigan, Douglas Harding, Ryan Havelka, Christopher Hawkes, Justin Hayes, Daniele Heatley, Katrina Hedgpeth, Dylan Hedtler-Gaudette, Jessica Heil, Victoria Henderson, David Herter, Bryan Hill, Karley Hoffstatter, Lindsay Hopkins, Pamela Hopkins, Adam Hosack, Jessica Hovey, Dane Huber, Heather Hudanish, Christopher Hunter, Andrea Hurley, Nimo Hussein, Joseph Ibrahim, Melinda Irving, Katie Irwin, Maha Jaber, Melania Jankowski, Michee Jean, Taylor Jenkins, Andrea Kazilionis, Zebulon Kelley, Cara Kesel, Si Khuu, Bouradee Kim, Meehee Kim, Alexander Knight, Elizabeth Kohler, Tatsiana Kosciuk, Danijela Krsmanovic, Madison Lalemand, Trent Lemkus, Jeanne Levesque, Levi Levesque, Courtney Levy, Priya Lewis, Jacob Librizzi, Lea Lidrazzah, Peter Lillios, Jacob Lowry, Zachary Lowry, Laura Lyford, Benjamin Male, Sarah Marcou, Robert Marcroft, Sean Markley, Sarah Martin, Kaylar Masellas, Janessa Maurice, Lindsay Mcarthur, Declan Mcgough, Nathan Mckenney, Katherine Mcphee, Warren Mcpherson, Carley Mcquinn, Kiel Mellady, Therese Mergen, Rachel Merrill, Carly Messer, Isaiah Meyer, Olivia Meyer, Katherine Milke, Julia Miller, Rachel Miller, Hoda Mohamed, Patrick Molloy, Virginia Monsell, Tara Moore, Seth Mullendore, Fiona Neale, Bruno Nedic, Seth Neuts, Samantha Nicholas, Bailey Nitz, Andrew Norster, Mark Noyes, Kathryn O'neil, Vance O'reilly, Charles Ochsenbein, Anthony Oddi, Michael Papi, Briar Pelletier, Mathew Perry, Amanda Porter, Jennifer Precopio, Lisa Purinton, Katherine Ramirez, Michelle Rawding, Jacob Regier, Julia Rhinelander, Raegan Ring, Dylan Rohman, Sonya Rook, Jamie Roper, Lisa Russell, Tamara Ryan, Mahdi Salah, Melissa Salter, Stephen Savage, Laura Sawyer, Brian Schaab, Kristie Scribner, Susan Seavey, Nicole Silverman, Samantha Skillings, Robert Slaugenhoup, Megan Smith, Pamela Smith, Dandy Son, Shawn Stearns, Jennifer Stein, Teodora Strbac, Mary Swain, Erin Swanson, Jennifer Sweeney, Kirsten Sylvain, Lucie Tardif, Joseph Taubner, Ashleigh Taylor, Annah Thayer, Brianna Theriault, Nathan Thistle, Sarah Thomson, Maris Toland, Chiara Tomasello, Andrew Trueworthy, Esmeralda Ulloa, Mirissa Urbano, Amanda Valiquet, Joseph Violette, Bettina Voigt, Katherine Walker, Owen Wall, Meghan Wells, Brigitte West, Elizabeth White, Samantha Whitted, Kacey Wilcox, Grant Wilson, Rebecca Witten, Cara Worthing, Joanna Wyman;

Pownal: Keely Anderson, Jenna Pope;

Raymond: Allyson Clark, Joshua Dodge, Stacia Dugas, David Getchell, Julia Hartig, Devin Mackenzie, Corey Matheson, Nicole Mathieu, Robert Mcclure, Amanda Plummer, Robert Remien, Tayla Robbins, Kelly Schmader, Stephen Wisutskie;

Scarborough: Tanya Allen, Samuel Barrett, Amos Bean, Travis Beaney, Christopher Bernard, Jennifer Brezack, James Brown, Aaron Casey, Christina Chase, Jordan Darling, Amanda Ek, Yahya Fakhouri, Michaela Firlotte, Christopher Fitzgerald, Hanna Flewelling, Hannah Freeman, Julia Giancola, Molly Gove, Michael Guesev, Grace Hachey, Trevor Hamer, Donald Hayes, Arn Heggers, Alice Hofgren, Peter Juarez, Nicole Kirk, Jennifer Lozano, Colin Mader, Kelly Mcnamee, Sarah Moody, Jaclyn Moore, Kayla Murchison, Lindsay Murphy, Breanna Pimpare, Henry Prosack, Jenna Rossnagel, Conor Sullivan, Jacob Wakem, Autumn Willison;

Sebago: Jesse Hutchins, Rebecca Merritt, Kyle Nason;

South Portland: Aileen Andrews, Michael Beling, Leonard Berube, Kirk Boettcher, Cody Bothel, Matthew Brannen, Joseph Burke, Kristen Byrnes, Michael Caiazzo, Theodore Clark, Giang Duong, Benjamin Ely, Lisa Erickson, Todd Erickson, Matthew Farr, Louis Fournier, Roxanne Guildford, Eric Hammers, Daniel Harris, Manica Hing, Julia Howland, Andrew Kalloch, Matthew Laberge, Nicole Laplante, Kim Lim, Jessica Martin, Paul Mcdonald, Stephanie Mcdonough, Sarah Mears, Deena Metzler, Matthew Morey, Matthew Phair, Michaele Rackliff, Vanessa Ricks, Pamela Rowell, Madeline Sanders, Christine Savage, Tyler Smith, Kara Spinney, Victoria Stiles, Christopher Sutherland, Cassandra Terry, Allison Trimmer, David Utrup, Christina Walker, Sharon Mae Wee, Christine Whitlock, James Wilson, Ryan Wurfel;

South Windham: Kara Jacobsky;

Standish: Lacey Coore, John Grigas, Tyanna Hartman, Tanya Iverson, Nathan Jewell, Brendon Joyce, Karen King, Matthew Knowlton, Gregory Mills, Donna Piccininni, Amy Richardson, Nathan Thurlow;

Steep Falls: Meghan Bridges, Louis Logsdon, Andrea Mondor;

Westbrook: Zahid Abid, Sarah Blais, Stefanie Boucher, Amelia Brackett, Stephanie Brown, Philip Cavanaugh, Rachel Champoux, Leigh Charest, David Connolly, Dolly Constantine, Sabrina Crucianelli, Robert Curtis, Emily Davis, Danella Demary-Tenney, Susan Duong, Zachary Figoli, Kathryn Fox, Mayya Girard, Cameron Goodwin, Nathaniel Gowen, Elizabeth Greene, Mary Harvey, Jennifer Herald, Jennifer Jensen, Ian Karby, Ryan Lebel, Casey Ledoux, Lianne Muchmore, Nicole Nutter, Hanni Pastinen, Troy Peterson, Darryl Quinlan, Joshua Smith, Lizbeth Stamey, Wantana Theerathampitak, Colleen Tobin, Tyler Waterhouse, Nicholas Zagorianakos;

Windham: Cerise Caiazzo, Risa Card, Kevin Cidre, Emma Cole, Meghan Cole, Kendra Cummings, Marie Delcourt, Jillian Gamache, Dianne Gionis, Natalie Harkins, Melissa Holmes, Tessa Jeffers, Vanessa Kearns, Kit Kelchner, Kayla Kennedy, Katelyn Kuzia, Vincent May, Samuel Mcfarland, Kevin Millett, Leah Mills, Mary Moran, Stephanie Noyes, Katy Robinson, Sara Schrock, Daniel Starling, Katherine Susbury, Anthony Taiani, Alexandria Valente, Marissa Valente, Lauren Wert, Samantha Weymouth, Jennifer Wolfe;

Yarmouth: Kyle Bell, Ethan Chanterelle, Sarah Charette, Laine Geistwalker, Christa Gibson, Everett Gillert, Wallace Jones, Jamie Lowery, Caitlin Mclaughlin, Joshua Morgan, Joseph Morrill, Rebecca Murphy, Carmen Nickerson, Grayson O'connor, Dylan Town, Samantha Trombley, Claire Westerfield, Carly Wight.

Franklin County

Carrabassett Valley: Rebecca Fullerton, Rachel Fullerton;

Farmington: Matthew West;

Jay: Kelsey Doiron

Rangeley: David Van Soeren Stratton: Christopher Cayer.

Knox County

Camden: Dustin Hamalainen;

Cushing: Virginia Alley;

Owls Head: Elisabeth Frederick, Casey Raymond;

Rockland: Sarah Henry, Allison Ward;

Rockport: Vanessa Bemis, Iva Henke, Katherine Klingelhofer, Emily Lane, Caleb Lincoln;

Thomaston: Wesley Bryant, Fatoumata Issifi, Kyle Robinson;

Warren: Laurie Olmsted.

 

Lincoln County

Boothbay: Caroline Remley;

Bristol: Sarah Pendleton;

Damariscotta: Scott Dodge, Julian Howland, Nickolas Northcott, Taylor Stenger;

Dresden: Amy Webb;

East Boothbay: Sandra Barry;

Edgecomb: Thomas Chase, James Mahoney;

Newagen: Eliza Joule;

Newcastle: Sue Hunt;

Nobleboro: Liam Barnum, Olivia Delisle;

Round Pond: Jessica Sewall;

Waldoboro: Cameron, Ayotte, Phillip Carlson, Jonathan Pejouhy, Donna Tanega;

Walpole: Kelsey Leeman;

Wiscasset: Bailey Harrison.

Oxford County

Bethel: Courtney Amann;

Buckfield: Sharon Blodgett;

Canton: Amanda Kimball;

Denmark: Kevin Martinho;

Dixfiled: Morgan Palmer;

Fryeburg: Jeremy Holden, Cerise Humphrey, Daniel Malcolm, Ouissal Nejdi, Lakyn Osgood;

Greenwood: Jessica Barker, April Larrivee,;

Hartford: Elise Boutin, Gabrielle Vallee;

Hiram: Chelsea Huskins, Morgan Shields;

Newry: Donald Rafford;

Norway: Taylor Brown, Laura Dow, Lindsey Kriger, Lianne Lewin, Karianna Merrill, Amanda Smith, Ian Vail, Joshua Witham, Ryan Yates;

Otisfield: Janelle RavenOxford: Rachael Heikkinen, Michael Maurice, Maeve Wood;

Peru: Heidi Cox, Christopher Glynn;

Rumford: Megean Bourgeois, Christian Chessie, Nicholas Hamel, Ernest Matthews;

South Paris: Naomi Chouinard, Katy Emerson, Jenny Pietroski, Regina Preston, Tyler Truman;

West Paris: Malinda Benson.

Sagadahoc County

Bath: Richard Chipman, Maria Collins, Ryan Daniels, Bradley De Rosa, Zoe Gudjonsson-Kaply, Alex Kee, Ralph Keenan, Heather Liimakka, Stephanie Luce, Samuel Mokler, Rachel Morse, Tuesday Philbrook, Luanne Schoninger, Laura Stiehler, Leslie Vrabel, Donnielle Woods;

Bowdoin: Benjamin Gauthier, Brittany Getch, Alison Paine, Seth Pelletier, Kimberly Pike, Catherine Prendergast;

Bowdoinham: Kristopher Favreau, Jon White;

Georgetown: Kathleen Emerson, Joanna Vallade;

Phippsburg: Suzan Collins, William Webb;

Richmond: Brooke Lancaster, Sable Strout;

Topsham: Jennifer Balser, Ryan Bourque, Adelle Farrar, Nathan Hodge, Paul Morris, Melinda Parker, Jennifer Whitney;

West Bath: Christopher Jones, Morgan Mcdonough, Rachel Stuart, Mollie Underwood;

Woolwich: Arianna Tilton.

York County

Acton: Richard Wiswell;

Alfred: Caroline Chapais, Robert Plumpton, Nathan St Pierre, Aria Tonini, Helen Webb;

Arundel: Brianna Acquaviva, Nicholas Allen, Alexandra Jaime, Robert Richardson, Ryan Toussaint, Michael Williams, Amelia Worthing;

Bar Mills: Laura Bell;

Berwick: Tony Cole, Lindsey Fortin, Kaitlyn Hay, Heather Mcatavey, Amanda Morin, Stephanie Morin, Christopher Schulte;

Biddeford: Godelieve Bamani, Thomas Collier, Kayla Cotsis, Kyla Cowing, Melinda Dao, Hilary Dion, Patrick Doherty, Danielle Downing, Veronica Dulac, Renee Fecteau, Laura Francis, Rubie Gaudette, Amanda Gendron, Sabin Gilman, Bryan Johnston, Jeffrey Koch, Lisa Lacroix, Rebecca Martin, Marielle Petrin, Angelina Rice, Cassia Spaulding, Nathan Tarbox;

Buxton: Danielle Dalton, Novea Lindsay, Joshua Mccaffrey, Amy Morrison, Donald Price, Riley Sampson, Shawn Starkey, Mao Ye;

Cornish: Zachary Hope;

Dayton: Kelly Dery;

East Waterboro: Victoria Hurlburt;

Eliot: Zachary Fernandes, Kara Metcalf, Candice Metcalf, Charles Taylor, Daniel Weeks, Alison Wiechert;

Hollis Center: Matthew Carter, Meaghan Martin, Deborah Morrison, Lauren Murphy, Britney Nelson, Ashley Pettengill;

Kennebunk: Talia Audley, Chelsea Clark, Michael Costa, Christopher D'iorio, Michael Dahn, Taylor Deely, Justin Desper, Emily Downs, Christopher Dunn, Nicole Gabree, Edward Gagne, Perry Goulden, Zoe Hagen, Sarah Haws, Ellen Jones, Brian Kurlychek, Timothy Lisec, Elisabeth Luckey, Alexandra Macisso, Josiah Petrin, Scott Rivas, Michael Schwebler, Anna Seger, Samantha Shandorf, Kayla Shepard, Donald Szlosek, Wayne Williams;

Kennebunkport: Jessica Birtolo, Megan Holtham, Kaitlyn Oddy, Kyle Raynor, Abdelaziz Rhazzali, Madalyn Terry, Chelsea Thompson;

Kittery: Rendall Davis, Christina Duffin, Samantha Martin, George Mortimer, Anna Powers;

Lebanon: Matthew Beatrice, Christina Blair, William Bruyere, Lindsey Kartaszewicz, Rachel Lamere, Erin Mallat, Ryan Turner;

Limerick: Elizabeth Bishop, Collin Sage, Lenroy Shaw;

Limington: Nicholas Buck, Melissa Burnham, Brittney Cacace, Ryan Hunt, John Macvane;

Lyman: Kaileigh Alexandre, Katherine Lagassie;

North Berwick: Kristen Blake, Lydia Marvin, Gideon Spaulding, Nathanial Turnbull;

North Waterboro: Andrea Anastosopoulos, Nicole Bergeron, Mary Crowley, Timothy Elliott, Katelyn Jones, Amanda Raymond;

Ogunquit: Kirill Artemyev, Katelyn Mcdonough;

Old Orchard Beach: Timothy Bates, Ethan Bergeron, Julia Blue, James Duffy, Christopher Dyer, Zachary Gagnon, Megan Mclaughlin, Kateryna Melnikova, Matthew Mullen, Kimberly Ouellette, Sean Parrott-Wolfe, Tracy Plante, Stephanie Zahares;

Parsonsfield: James Huffman, Heather Shelton, Lawrence Stevenson;

Saco: Abby Boissonneault, Sarah Boutin, Brianna Brown, Ciara Brown, Jacqueline Cone-Auslender, Jade Deshaies, Danielle Emmons, Scott Eugley, Tyler Gaylord, Michael Haines, Dustin Hatch, Virginia Hudak, Kristina Lannigan, Matthew Leach, Lauren Ledoux, Marlie Lin, Samuel Lyons, Keegan Moody, Yendi O'toole, Anthony Palumbo, Maria Popescu, Sara Stewart, Amber Williams;

Sanford: Alexis Anatra, Kimberly Bagley, Britany Beauchesne, Britni Bolduc, Sarah Dubois, Craig Ege, Rosemarie Erwin, Dianna Hartford, Sarah Hockhousen, Jessica Larose, Bethany Legere, Michael Mccarthy, Rachel Osborne, Joshua Ouellette, Lindsay Rivard, Jennifer Smith, Alexander Tranchemontagne, Philippe Vo;

Shapleigh: Penny Mills;

South Berwick: Camille Canel, Sadie Dubois, Nicole Dunton, Robert Harper, Ariel Kaplan, Wen Lin, Jesse Mcintire, Samantha Meader, Jennifer Redimarker, Maria Sedler, Rachel Wakefield, Emily Weightman;

Springvale: Lou Arseneault, Eric Hamilton, Kelsey Ruzzi;

Waterboro: Amanda Fogarty, Katelyn Nobert, Rachael Tulipano;

Wells: Sara Cilluffo, Jennifer Colantoni, Anthony Creamer, Maria Di Gangi, Meagan Driscoll, James Genereux, Jocelyn Giammarino, Thomas Gruenfelder, Ashleigh Hamilton, Zachary Johnson, Dalton Link, Benjamin Mann, Kira Pilger, Brooke Stevens, Justin Vigeant;

West Newfield: Ceara Pelletier, Douglas Russum;

York: Lauren Caramihalis, Molly Carl, Cara Cavalieri, Chris Dibernardo, Kaitlyn Donnell, Samantha Fox, Stephanie Gallagher, Caitlin Kelly, Emily Morin, Philip Swanson





Further Discussion

Here at PressHerald.com we value our readers and are committed to growing our community by encouraging you to add to the discussion. To ensure conscientious dialogue we have implemented a strict no-bullying policy. To participate, you must follow our Terms of Use.

Questions about the article? Add them below and we’ll try to answer them or do a follow-up post as soon as we can. Technical problems? Email them to us with an exact description of the problem. Make sure to include:
  • Type of computer or mobile device your are using
  • Exact operating system and browser you are viewing the site on (TIP: You can easily determine your operating system here.)


  • Back to People

News
Sports
Politics
Business
Opinion
Life & Culture

© 2014 The Portland Press Herald - All Rights Reserved.
MaineToday Media
One City Center, 5th floor, Portland, ME 04101-5009
(207) 791-6650
contact@pressherald.com