Boys Ice Hockey

12/10 Scarborough USM 5:40

12/14 Deering USM 8:30

12/17 Lawrence Sukee 5:40

12/20 St. Dominic USM 8:30

12/22 Noble USM 8:30

1/4 Massabesic BIA 8:30

1/11 Falmouth USM 8:30

1/14 York USM 5:00

1/21 Deering PIA 7:00

1/25 Gray NG/Poland USM 8:30

1/26 South Portland PIA 8:00

1/28 Sanford Rochester 3:30

2/1 Marshwood Dover 5:30

2/2 Cheverus PIA 4:00

2/4 Biddeford BIA 8:15

2/8 Bonny Eagle USM 8:30

2/11 Portland PIA 5:00

2/15 Gorham USM 8:30

2/18 Thornton Academy USM 4:30

2/20 Kennebunk BIA 8:30

Boys Indoor Track

1/7 Cheverus/Windham Expo 4:25

1/14 Bidd/Scar Expo 4:25

1/21 Deering/Gorham Expo 4:25

1/28 So. Port/T.A. Expo 1:45

2/4 B.E./Portland Expo 1:45

2/11 Southwesterns Expo 3:30

2/20 State Meet USM 10:00

Girls Indoor Track

1/7 Cheverus/Windham Expo 11:05

1/14 Bidd/Scar Expo 11:05

1/21 Deer/Gor/McAuley Expo 11:45

1/28 So.Port/T.A. Expo 8:45

2/4 B.E./Portland Expo 8:45

2/11 Southwesterns Expo 8:30

2/20 State Meet USM 10:00

Boys Varsity Basketball

12/9 Deering H 7:00

12/13 Cheverus A 7:00

12/16 South Portland H 7:00

12/20 Portland A 7:00

12/23 Kennebunk A 7:00

1/3 Biddeford H 7:00

1/5 Sanford A 7:00

1/10 Noble A 7:00

1/13 Gorham A 7:00

1/14 Bonny Eagle H 7:00

1/20 Massabesic H 7:00

1/21 Windham H 7:00

1/24 Marshwood H 7:00

1/27 Thornton Academy A 7:00

1/31 Scarborough H 7:00

2/3 Gorham H 7:00

2/7 Bonny Eagle A 7:00

2/10 Windham A 7:00

Boys Jr. Varsity Basketball

12/9 Deering H 5:30

12/13 Cheverus A 5:30

12/16 South Portland H 5:30

12/20 Portland A 5:30

12/23 Kennebunk A 5:30

1/3 Biddeford H 5:30

1/5 Sanford A 5:30

1/10 Noble A 5:30

1/13 Gorham A 5:30

1/14 Bonny Eagle H 5:30

1/20 Massabesic H 5:30

1/21 Windham H 2:00

1/24 Marshwood H 5:30

1/27 Thornton Academy A 5:30

1/31 Scarborough H 5:30

2/3 Gorham H 5:30

2/7 Bonny Eagle A 5:30

2/10 Windham A 5:30

Boys Freshman Basketball

12/9 Deering H 4:00

12/13 Cheverus A 4:00

12/16 South Portland H 4:00

12/20 Portland A 4:00

12/23 Kennebunk A 4:00

12/30 Windham A 11:30

1/3 Biddeford H 4:00

1/5 Sanford A 4:00

1/10 Noble A 4:00

1/13 Gorham A 4:00

1/14 Bonny Eagle H 4:00

1/20 Massabesic H 4:00

1/24 Marshwood H 4:00

1/27 Thornton Academy A 4:00

1/31 Scarborough H 4:00

2/3 Gorham H 4:00

2/7 Bonny Eagle A 4:00

2/10 Windham A 4:00

Cheering

1/16 SP Invitational SPHS 10:00

1/21 SMAA Championship Expo TBD

1/28 MPA Regionals Augusta CC TBD

2/11 MPA States Augusta CC TBD

2/18 Scarborough Scarborough 1:00

Girls Varsity Basketball

12/9 McAuley A 7:00

12/13 Cheverus H 7:00

12/16 South Portland A 7:00

12/17 Deering A 7:00

12/20 Portland H 7:00

12/23 Kennebunk H 7:00

1/3 Biddeford A 7:00

1/6 Sanford H 7:00

1/10 Noble H 7:00

1/13 Gorham H 7:00

1/14 Bonny Eagle A 7:00

1/20 Massabesic A 7:00

1/21 Windham H 5:00

1/24 Marshwood A 7:00

1/27 Thornton Academy H 7:00

1/28 Scarborough A 7:00

2/3 Gorham A 7:00

2/7 Bonny Eagle H 7:00

Girls Jr. Varsity Basketball

12/9 McAuley A 5:30

12/13 Cheverus H 5:30

12/16 South Portland A 5:30

12/17 Deering A 5:30

12/20 Portland H 5:30

12/23 Kennebunk H 5:30

1/3 Biddeford A 5:30

1/6 Sanford H 5:30

1/10 Noble H 5:30

1/13 Gorham H 5:30

1/14 Bonny Eagle A 5:30

1/20 Massabesic A 5:30

1/21 Windham H 3:30

1/24 Marshwood A 5:30

1/27 Thornton Academy H 5:30

1/28 Scarborough A 5:30

2/3 Gorham A 5:30

2/7 Bonny Eagle H 5:30

Girls Freshman Basketball

12/9 McAuley A 4:00

12/13 Cheverus H 4:00

12/16 South Portland A 4:00

12/17 Deering A 4:00

12/20 Portland H 4:00

12/23 Kennebunk H 4:00

12/30 Windham A 10:00

1/3 Biddeford A 4:00

1/6 Sanford H 4:00

1/10 Noble H 4:00

1/13 Gorham H 4:00

1/14 Bonny Eagle A 4:00

1/20 Massabesic A 4:00

1/24 Marshwood A 4:00

1/27 Thornton Academy H 4:00

1/28 Scarborough A 4:00

2/3 Gorham A 4:00

2/7 Bonny Eagle H 4:00

Swimming

12/9 Greely Davan 4:00

12/16 Falmouth Davan 4:00

12/21 McAuley Davan 4:00

1/6 Cheverus PYMCA 7:00

1/13 Cape Elizabeth C.E. 5:00

1/14 Girls Diving Invitation Greely 5:00

1/20 Massabesic NYCYMCA 4:00

1/21 Boys Diving Invitation Greely 5:00

1/27 South Portland SPMP 4:00

2/8 Scarborough Davan 4:00

Wrestling

12/10 Westbrook Invitational Home 10:00

12/14 Massabesic/Sanford Sanford 6:00

12/17 Tiger Tournament Gardiner 9:00

12/21 Biddeford/B.E. Biddeford 5:30

12/28 Bonny Eagle Tourney BEHS 9:00

1/4 Marsh/Lake Region Home 6:00

1/6 Redskin Tourney Sanford 4:00

1/7 Redskin Tourney Sanford 9:00

1/11 Noble/York Home 5:30

1/14 Kennebunk Duals Kennebunk 9:30

1/18 Portland Home 6:00

1/20 So. Maine Classic Windham 4:00

1/21 So. Maine Classic Windham 9:00

1/25 Cheverus/Scarborough Scarborough 6:00

1/28 Deer/Kenn/Wind Kennebunk 12:00

2/4 Regionals Noble

2/10 States Bangor

2/11 States Bangor


Only subscribers are eligible to post comments. Please subscribe or to participate in the conversation. Here’s why.

Use the form below to reset your password. When you've submitted your account email, we will send an email with a reset code.