Football- varsity

9/1 HOME GORHAM 7PM

9/8 Away MASSABESIC 7PM

9/15 Away NOBLE 7PM

9/21 HOME THORNTON ACADEMY 7PM

9/29 Away MARSHWOOD 7PM

10/6 HOME SANFORD 7PM

10/13 HOME BIDDEFORD 7PM

10/20 Away KENNEBUNK 7PM

Football – JV

9/4 Away GORHAM 5PM

9/11 HOME MASSABESIC 3:30PM

9/18 HOME NOBLE 3:30PM

9/25 Away THORNTON ACADEMY 3:30PM

9/30 HOME MARSHWOOD 10AM

10/9 Away SANFORD 10AM

10/16 Away BIDDEFORD 3:30PM

10/23 HOME KENNEBUNK 3:30PM

Football – Freshman

9/1 Away GORHAM 3:30

9/8 HOME MASSABESIC 3:30

9/15 HOME NOBLE 3:30

9/22 Away THORNTON ACADEMY 3:30

9/29 HOME MARSHWOOD 4PM

10/6 Away SANFORD 3:30

10/13 Away BIDDEFORD 3:30

10/20 HOME KENNEBUNK 3:30

Boys soccer – Varsity

9/1 Away KENNEBUNK 3:30PM

9/5 HOME GORHAM 7PM

9/7 Away BIDDEFORD 6PM

9/12 HOME THORNTON ACADEMY 7PM

9/16 Away DEERING 6PM

9/19 HOME WINDHAM 7PM

9/21 Away WESTBROOK 6PM

9/25 HOME MARSHWOOD 7PM

9/26 Away SANFORD 6PM

9/28 HOME CHEVERUS 7PM

10/3 Away PORTLAND 6PM

10/5 HOME BONNY EAGLE 7PM

10/10 Away SOUTH PORTLAND 6PM

10/12 HOME MASSABESIC 7PM

Boys soccer – JV

9/1 Away KENNEBUNK 3:30PM

9/5 HOME GORHAM 5:15PM

9/7 Away BIDDEFORD 4PM

9/12 HOME THORNTON ACADEMY 5:15PM

9/16 Away DEERING 4PM

9/19 HOME WINDHAM 5:15PM

9/21 Away WESTBROOK 4PM

9/25 HOME MARSHWOOD 5:15PM

9/26 Away SANFORD 4PM

9/28 HOME CHEVERUS 5:15PM

10/3 Away PORTLAND 4PM

10/5 HOME BONNY EAGLE 5:15PM

10/10 Away SOUTH PORTLAND 4PM

10/12 HOME MASSABESIC 5:15PM

Boys soccer – Freshman

9/5/2006 HOME FALMOUTHOME 3:30PM

9/9 Away WINDHAM 12PM

9/14 Away CHEVERUS 4PM

9/16 HOME KENNEBUNK 12PM

9/20 Away THORNTON ACADEMY 3:30PM

9/25 Away FALMOUTHOME 4:30PM

9/26 HOME WINDHAM 3:30PM

9/30 HOME THORNTON ACADEMY 1PM

10/3 HOME MARSHWOOD 4PM

10/7 Away DEERING 12PM

Girls soccer – Varsity

9/2 HOME BIDDEFORD 6PM

9/6 Away GORHAM 7PM

9/8 HOME MCAULEY 7PM

9/11 HOME DEERING 7PM

9/13 Away THORNTON ACADEMY 4PM

9/15 HOME NOBLE 7PM

9/19 Away WINDHAM 7PM

9/25/2006 Away MARSHWOOD 4PM

9/27/2006 HOME SANFORD 7PM

9/29/2006 Away CHEVERUS 4PM

10/4/2006 HOME PORTLAND 7PM

10/6/2006 Away BONNY EAGLE 6PM

10/10/2006 HOME SO PORTLAND 7PM

10/12/2006 Away MASSEBESIC 6PM

Girls soccer – JV

9/2 HOME BIDDEFORD 4PM

9/6 Away GORHAM 5:15PM

9/8 HOME MCAULEY 5:15PM

9/11 HOME DEERING 5:15PM

9/13 Away THORNTON ACADEMY 6PM

9/15 HOME NOBLE 5:30PM

9/19 Away WINDHAM 5PM

9/25/2006 Away MARSHWOOD 6PM

9/27/2006 HOME SANFORD 5:15PM

9/29/2006 Away CHEVERUS 4PM

10/4/2006 HOME PORTLAND 5:15PM

10/6/2006 Away BONNY EAGLE 4PM

10/10/2006 HOME SO PORTLAND 5:15PM

10/12/2006 Away MASSEBESIC 4PM

Girls soccer – Freshman

9/2 Away BRUNSWICK 10AM

9/7 HOME SANFORD 4PM

9/9 Away WINDHAM 10:00AM

9/11 Away DEERING 4PM

9/16 HOME KENNEBUNK 10:00AM

9/20 HOME WINDHAM 5PM

9/25 HOME THORNTON ACADEMY 3:30 PM

9/30 Away PORTLAND 10AM

10/7 Away MASSABESIC 10AM

10/11 Away THORNTON ACADEMY 4:00PM

10/13 HOME BRUNSWICK 3:30PM

Volleyball

9/5 HOME CONY 6PM

9/7 Away YARMOUTHOME 6PM

9/12 Away BIDDEFORD 6PM

9/14 HOME KENNEBUNK 6PM

9/19 Away GREELY 6PM

9/21 HOME GORHAM 6PM

9/28 Away CONY 6PM

10/3 HOME YARMOUTHOME 6PM

10/5 HOME BIDDEFORD 6PM

10/7 HOME KENNEBUNK/YARMOUTHOME 1PM

10/10 HOME GREELY 6PM

10/12 Away GORHAM 6PM

Volleyball – JV

9/5 HOME CONY 7:15PM

9/7 Away YARMOUTHOME 7:15PM

9/12 Away BIDDEFORD 7:15PM

9/14 HOME KENNEBUNK 7:15PM

9/19 Away GREELY 7:15PM

9/21 HOME GORHAM 7:15PM

9/28 Away CONY 7:15PM

10/3 HOME YARMOUTHOME 7:15PM

10/5 HOME BIDDEFORD 7:15PM

10/7 HOME KENNEBUNK/YARMOUTHOME 1PM

10/10 HOME GREELY 4:30PM

10/12 Away GORHAM 7:15PM

Field Hockey – Varsity

9/1 Away KENNEBUNK 3:30 PM

9/6 HOME MASSABESIC 3:30 PM

9/8 Away NOBLE 4PM

9/12 HOME SANFORD 3:30PM

9/14 Away SO. PORTLAND 3:30PM

9/16 HOME WESTBROOK 6PM

9/18 Away BIDDEFORD 3:30 PM

9/20 HOME CHEVERUS 3:30 PM

9/22 Away GORHAM 3:30 PM

9/26 HOME MARSHWOOD 6PM

9/28 Away MCAULEY 3:30 PM

10/3 HOME PORTLAND 3:30 PM

10/6 Away TA 3:30 PM

10/9 HOME WINDHAM 10AM

Field Hockey – JV

9/1 Away KENNEBUNK 4:45PM

9/6 HOME MASSABESIC 4:45PM

9/8 Away NOBLE 5:15PM

9/12 HOME SANFORD 4:45PM

9/14 Away SO. PORTLAND 4:45PM

9/16 HOME WESTBROOK 4PM

9/18 Away BIDDEFORD 4:45PM

9/20 HOME CHEVERUS 4:45PM

9/22 Away GORHAM 4:45PM

9/26 HOME MARSHWOOD 4PM

9/28 Away MCAULEY 4:45PM

10/3 HOME PORTLAND 4:45PM

10/6 Away TA 4:45PM

10/9 HOME WINDHAM 11:30AM

Field Hockey – Freshman

9/1 HOME KENNEBUNK 3:30PM

9/5 HOME FALMOUTHOME 3:30PM

9/6 Away MASSABESIC 4PM

9/8 HOME NOBLE 4PM

9/12 Away SANFORD 3:30PM

9/14 HOME GREELY 3:30PM

9/15 Away WESTBROOK 5PM

9/18 OPEN

9/20 Away WESTBROOK 4:PM

9/22 HOME GORHAM 3:30PM

9/25 Away FALMOUTHOME 4:30PM

9/26 OPEN

9/28 OPEN

10/3 Away PORTLAND 3:30PM

10/4 Away BONNEY EAGLE 3:30PM

10/6 HOME TA 3:30PM

10/9 Away WINDHAM 10:00AM

Golf

9/5 HOME WESTBROOK 3:30PM

9/7 Away CHEVERUS 3:30PM

9/12 HOME SOUTH PORTLAND 3:30PM

9/14 Away DEERING 3:30PM

9/19 HOME PORTLAND 3:30PM

9/21 Away WESTBROOK 3:30PM

9/26 HOME CHEVERUS 3:30PM

9/28 Away SOUTH PORTLAND 3:30PM

10/4 HOME DEERING 3:30PM

10/10 Away INDIVIDUAL QUALIFIER 10:30AM

10/14 Away TEAM STATES 9:00AM

10/16 Away SMAA TEAM CHAMP. 1:00PM

10/21 Away STATE IND. CHAMP. 9:00AM

Cross country

9/8 Away MCAULEY/KENNEBUNK 4PM

9/15 Away BIDDE/MARSH/PORTLAND 4PM

9/22 HOME SANFORD/SO.PORTLAND 4PM

9/27 HOME CHEVERUS/MASSA. 4PM

10/6 Away DEERING/NOBLE/TA 4PM

10/13 HOME BE/GORHAM/WEST/WIND 4PM

10/21 Away REGIONAL MEET TBA

10/28 Away ELLSWORTH HS/STATES TBA