Boys Cross Country

Sept. 11 @ Deering/Massabesic 10 a.m.

Sept. 17 Kennebunk/Scarborough 3:45 p.m.

Sept. 25 Southwest Invitational noon

Sept. 29 @ Massabesic/South Portland

4:30 p.m.

Oct. 8 @ Thornton Academy/Noble/

Portland 4 p.m.

Oct. 15 @Scarborough/Windham/

Gorham/Bonny Eagle 4 p.m.

Oct. 23 Regionals noon

Oct. 30 States noon

Girls Cross Country

Sept. 11 @ Deering/Massabesic 10 a.m.

Sept. 17 Kennebunk/Scarborough

3:45 p.m.

Sept. 25 Southwest Invitational noon

Sept. 29 @ Massabesic/South Portland

4:30 p.m.

Oct. 8 @ Thornton Academy/Noble/

Portland 4 p.m.

Oct. 15 @Scarborough/Windham/

Gorham/Bonny Eagle 4 p.m.

Oct. 23 Regionals noon

Oct. 30 States noon

Field Hockey

Sept. 8 Noble 3:30 p.m.

Sept. 10 @ Sanford 6 p.m.

Sept. 14 South Portland 3:30 p.m.

Sept. 18 @ Biddeford 10 a.m.

Sept. 20 Cheverus 3:30 p.m.

Sept. 22 @ Gorham 3:30 p.m.

Sept. 28 Marshwood 4 p.m.

Sept. 30 @ McAuley 3:30 p.m.

Oct. 2 Portland 11:30 a.m.

Oct. 6 Thornton Academy 3:30 p.m.

Oct. 8 @ Windham 3:30 p.m.

Oct. 12 Bonny Eagle 3:30 p.m.

Football

Sept. 10 South Portland 7 p.m.

Sept. 16 @ Portland 7 p.m.

Sept. 25 Gorham 1 p.m.

Oct. 1 @ Sanford 7 p.m.

Oct. 8 Cheverus 7 p.m.

Oct. 15 @ Deering 7 p.m.

Oct. 22 @ Windham 7 p.m.

Golf

Sept. 13 Cheverus 3:30 p.m.

Sept. 14 Portland 3:30 p.m.

Sept. 15 Deering 3:30 p.m.

Sept. 20 @ Scarborough 3:30 p.m.

Sept. 22 South Portland 3:30 p.m.

Sept. 23 @ Portland 3:30 p.m.

Sept. 27 @ Cheverus 3:30 p.m.

Sept. 29 @ Deering 3:30 p.m.

Boys Soccer

Sept. 9 @ Gorham 6 p.m.

Sept. 14 Deering 6 p.m.

Sept. 16 @ Massabesic 6 p.m.

Sept. 21 Scarborough 6 p.m.

Sept. 24 Marshwood 6 p.m.

Sept. 28 @ Sanford 6 p.m.

Sept. 30 @ Portland 5:30 p.m.

Oct. 5 Bonny Eagle 6 p.m.

Oct. 7 Cheverus 6 p.m.

Oct. 12 @ Windham 6 p.m.

Oct. 14 @ Thornton Academy 4 p.m.

Oct. 19 Biddeford 6 p.m.

Girls Soccer

Sept. 11 @ Gorham 6 p.m.

Sept. 15 Deering 6 p.m.

Sept. 17 Noble 6 p.m.

Sept. 21 @ Scarborough 7 p.m.

Sept. 23 McAuley 6 p.m.

Sept. 25 @ Windham 6 p.m.

Sept. 29 @ Sanford 6 p.m.

Oct. 1 Portland 6 p.m.

Oct. 6 @ Bonny Eagle 6 p.m.

Oct. 9 Cheverus 3 p.m.

Oct. 13 Thornton Academy 6 p.m.

Oct. 19 @ Biddeford 6 p.m.


Facebook comments