MORSE HIGH SCHOOL 1ST QTR HONORS

Grade 12

High Honors: Brandon Barone, Connor Bennoch, Christina Bowman, Caiden Fraser, Alexander Gates, Elias Goodrich, Connor Hagerthy, Antonina Keyes, Alexander Martin, Zenaide McCarthy, Sarah Meyer- Waldo, Jack Ouimette, Destiny Ter Mors, Leah Totman

Honors: Moriah Albertson, Dylan Brunk, Emma Bryan, Margaret Chipman, Devin Dauphin, Tucker DeRosby, Bradley Drake, Schyler Eaves, Ethan Gagnon, Halley Gellatly, Michael Green, Alexus Hargett, Dylan Haycock, Nicholas Hennin, Logan Howard, Nicole Jewett, Spencer Knowles, Emeilia Marsh, Anisah McEwan, Elyse Mead, Abigail Minott, Lexi Moore, Braden Olsen, Parker Onorato, Paul Ouellette, Marissa Parks, Hunter Raedel, Alexander Reed, Maxwell Reed, Talia Scarponi, Madeline Skroski, Sidonia Stanton, Gabriella Taylor, Rosalee Varian, Isabella Viselli

Honorable Mention: Chelsea Baker, Kehl Chadwick, Elijah Damon, Andrew Dean, Jordan Douglas, Gavin Fish, Tyreik Foster, Hayley Glidden, Sarah Gray, Erica Guild, Sebastian Hale Krull, Karin Hashimoto, Benjamin Hinds, Kevin McCoy-Reimer, Madeline Mitchell, Trever Santiago, Miranda Trexler, Sierra Wallace, Caitlyn Ware, Benjamin Willertz, Sophie Wilson

Grade 11

High Honors: Karissa Allen, Elsa Bertlesman, Echo Griggs, Whisper Griggs, Kaden Malcolm, Thomas Trundy, Mae Winglass

Honors: Malcolm Allen, Rosa Atienza, Abigail Baker, Sarah Berkowitz, Miles Bobbe, Emma Boynton, Tucker Calkin, Hannah Card, Rebecca Click, Julia Cliffe, Keegan Companion, Abree Cox, Arius Eich, Riley Foreman, Mia Garza, Keagan Gethicker, Zachary Gottuso, Lucas Groat, Heidiann Guthro, Emma Hill, Kaleb Jackson, Christian Keenan, Robert Madden, Austin Magliozzi, Ella Martin, Samantha Myers, Lukas Osterhout, Rachel Ouellette, Ethan Pascuzzo, Charity Schultz, Penelope Shields, Justin Stewart, Laurel Swanson, Sydney Swanson, Lily Thibodeau, Kathryn Tucker, Sierra Wallace, Emma Warner, Mitchell Whorff, Jennifer Wilbraham, Haleigh Willis

Honorable Mention: Jacob Anderson, Owen Barter, Lauren Boubel, Jalin Coleman, Naomi Cummings Tremblay, Sydney Hollingsworth, Reannan Larmon, Allison LaRose, Emily Minott, Cheyenne Moore, Mollie Mougalian, Ihsan Myers, Alexander Namer, Natalia Nieves, Deseree Somerville

Grade 10

High Honors: Emily Adams, William Carrolton, Annie Clifford, Mollie Crosby, Isaak Flaming, Hannah Goodman, Haily Harper, Olivia Harper, Corey Klein, Emily Martin, Ryan Reed, Elizabeth Schotten, Abigail Sreden, Zoe Sreden

Honors: Elli Bonzagni, Chloe Bradford, Levi Bushman, Molly Cashman, Jacqueline Chadwick, Macey Coffin, Spencer Dahmen, Kayleigh Duggan, Abigail Durgin, Helena Eich, Paige Faulkingham, Aria French, Finn Gellatly, Macayla Gray, Gavin Hanna, Alden Harkins, Mason Harrington, Asa Hodgdon, Madelyn Jones-Cressey, Gaige Kindlimann, Dory Kulis, Elizabeth McKenney, Asa Meyer-Waldo, Melina Mitchell, Amber Mixon, Sydney Moore, Lorelei Pryor, Abigail Reed, Jillian Ribota, Emma Roth-Wells, Sarah Weidner

Honorable Mention: Griffin Dever, Andrew Harkins, Austin Hilton, Christopher Kennedy, Samuel Kirkpatrick, Kali Pierce, Hayden Platteter, Joseph Rice, Helena Schultz, Caleb Tibbitts

Grade 9

High Honors: Kathleen Card, Eleanor Carrolton, Oscar Hennin, Tanner Hennin, Ty Knowlton, Acadia Morse, Nina Powers, Sarah Staeben, Evan Willertz, Libby Wyman

Honors: Katelyn Anderson, Sydney Barr, Helen Bertlesman, Lucas Blaiklock, Wade Bradford, Benjamin Brewer, Abigail Carpenter, Meghan Clifford, Olivia Fuller, Hannah Gates, Boden Gould, Kylie Grendell, Carmen Jimenez, Hailie Johnson, Brook Kulis, Theron Leighton, Elizabeth McWalter, Courtney Nicolino, Dylan Phenix, Veronica Prager, Robert Reed, Anora Rice, Aroura Rock, Althea Rogenes, Mason Savary, Liam Scanlon, Marissa Williams, Ivan Wolff

Honorable Mention: Anastasia Alaboudi, Chelsey Boucher, Courtney Boucher, Dylan DeMerchant, Meghan Fowles, Eiden French, Robin Hale Krull, Mary LaRochelle, Mikayla Moore, Lucas Ouimette, Aidan Pryor, Danee Rogers, Xantha Rutledge, Kalienda Sawtell, Brogan Shaw, Ciaran Wright

SAINT DOMINIC ACADEMY 1ST QTR HONOR ROLL

AUBURN CAMPUS

Principal’s List

Grade 12: Janelle Bryant, Amelie Crowe, Caroline Gastonguay, Taylor Jorgensen, Margaret Kase, Eisa Lee, Qingwei Meng, Hannah Trottier-Braun

Grade 11: Vanessa Bussiere, Abigail Castonguay, Paige Cote, Emily Gerencer, Alexandra Hammerton, Avery Lutrzykowski, Dominique Michaud, Mary Milligan, Cameron Palmer, Jingyuan She, Emma Theriault

Grade 10: Avery Greco, Mia-Angelina Leslie, Simone Long, Skye Rogers, Yueyi Wu, Rebecca Zimmerman.

Grade 9: Sarah Brown, Anna Cote, Benjamin Kase, Gisele Ouellette, Ethan Rombalski, Elliana Smith, Lauren Theriault, Emma Wolverton

Grade 8: Kathleen Dean

Grade 7: Sarah English, Eadie Nadeau, Sasha Nevins, Laura Wong.

First Honors

Grade 12: Victoria Chase, Lindsay Cook, Hunter Emery, Katya Fons, Zihong Huang, Madison Leslie, Elizabeth Perkins, Matthew Roeser, Callie Samson, Rileigh Stebbins

Grade 11: Madelyn Diaz, Dasha Fons, Joseph Frederick, Hunter Hughes, Caroline Johnson, Kylie Leavitt, Zhaocheng Pan, Morgan Roy, Mary Suckow, Abbie Zanoni

Grade 10: Isaac Banks, Zachary Davis, Paige-Jackalynn Errico, Emily French, Demetrios Gammaitoni, Raegan Hachey, Evan Rivard, Karitha St. Jean

Grade 9: Alec Beaudin, Dominic Brunetti, Amelia Fortin, Lucy Frenette, Charlotte Gastonguay, Martha Geyer-Shaheen, Matthew Gosselin, Olivia Hallee, Hannah Kenney, William Levasseur, Cameron MacLean, Owen Mitchell, Keenan St. Pierre, Sydney Stebbins, Madison Tyus, Emily Wallingford, Derek Wolverton

Grade 8: Bryana Archer, Julianne Cook, Noah Cyr, Julia Gregory, McKenzie Lagerson, Patrick Manson, Chase McKeen, Isabella McMillen, Leandro Naous, Bella Perryman, Eleanor Russell, Molly Sirois, Kyla Wallace, Jessica Zimmerman

Grade 7: Connor Brann, Natalie Brocke, Jazzlynn Clark, Desiree Fournier, Brianna Frederick, Miles Frenette, Rodanthi Gammaitoni, Noah Girardin, Eric Jones, Tyler Lac, Adam Laflamme, Anika Lammers, Colby Levasseur, Abigail Mitchell, Julia Perkins, Anna Seguin, Olivia Servidio, Brady Vincent

Second Honors

Grade 12: Joshua Fortin, Ryan Paione, Mackenzie Pelletier, Sophia Velasquez, Payton Winslow, Xuting Zhao.

Grade 11: Bailey Derocher, Matthew Gagnon, Benjamin Gosselin, Daniel Malkowski

Grade 10: Mark D’Alessandro, Andrea Dolci, William Laflamme, Jacob Lewis, Jacques Ouellette, Zackary Pelletier, Ambrose Ward, Jaden Webster

Grade 9: Dominic Chasse, Dominic Cyr, Victoria Cyr, Matthew Fletcher, James Gould, Nathan Jones, Brian Lac, Noah Pratt, Lucas Pushard, Matthew Trischler, Cassie Wardwell, Erin White, Devdan Young

Grade 8: Samuel Burnham,

Carlo Cabrera, Charlotte Cloutier, Sydney Dick, Kristen Lachance, Emma Roy, Aaron Thibault, Isabella Webster

Grade 7: Ava Apodaca, Lorelei Bonney, Matthew Gould

Honorable Mention

Grade 12: Drew Greco.

Grade 11: Ethan Bosse, Cassandra Roy

Grade 10: William Fletcher

Grade 9: Gage Smith

LEWISTON CAMPUS

High Honors

Grade 2: Gabrielle Adams, Elizabeth Carpentier, Avianna D’Auteuil, Koen Fairbanks, Kayleigh Follansbee, Christopher Johnson, Logan LeClair, Madison MCGonagle, Athina Nikas, Lila Patient, Elouise Porter, Whitney Richardson, Olivia Tassinari, Jackson Vincent, Cash Watson, Alana Wheeler

Grade 3: Ian Cyr, Bayden Cyr Guzowski, Zane Deletesky, Sarah Ebersole, Naomi Fairbanks, Charles Marcotte, Corbin Poussard, Madelynne Stratman, Kai Taylor, William Wallingford, Howie Wu

Grade 4: Ashton Additon, Alyssa Davis, Sela Russell, Molly Strout

Grade 5: Sophia Brown, Kassidy Cote, Jaxon Errico, Lola Jones, Joshua Parenteau, Olivia Patient, Curtis Wheeler

Grade 6: Rieslynn Bernier, Connor Cyr, Anna Geyer-Shaheen, Garrett Kendall, Tucker Kenney

Honors

Grade 2: Gavin Bisson, Payton Bureau, Cole Chretien, Zoey Cote, Teagan Crockett, Rilynn Daigle, Landon Desjardins, Brooklyn Doucette, Nolan Heath, Elizabeth LaValley, John Lydon, Rachel Moyse, Hannah Sherman

Grade 3: Tucker Berube, Lily Bonney, Sebastian Caine, Hunter Chadbourne, Edward Cobb, Anastasia Jalbert, Victor Lac, Ava Leidemann, Ryan Manson, Nathan McGillicuddy, William Michaelis, Landon Nagy, Veronica Perry, Krish Patel, Cole Pelletier, Logan Rousseau, Henry Walter

Grade 4: Joseph Adams, Kellen Antoine, Isabella Bouffard, Abby Cushman, Riley Daigle, Benjamin Dumais, Haydon Emery, Sophia Franciose, Noah Gagnon, Kendall Gravel, Isabelle Hinkley, Victoria Lac, Aiden Mackenzie, Isaac Pippin, Meghan Rivard

Grade 5: Aiden Belanger, Jack Brocke, Lewis Bunleng, Ashley Connor, Avaya Desjardins, Charles Foster, Jack Gilpatrick, Phoenix Jalbert, Caitlin Michaelis, Sam Moore, Cameron Morin, Jaipal Patel, Cade Trundy, Aiden Robitaille, Anna Theriault, William White

Grade 6: Dawson Archer, Ella Bouyea, Colby Daigle, Ridge Dionne, Carlotta Dolci, Colin Dube, Jack Ellingwood, Maggie Grady, Avery Gravel, Ashton Hammond, Abby Martel, Timothy Ouellette, Campbell Perryman, Natalia Russell



filed under: