Biddeford High School Top Students
Ashley Paul, (Valedictorian, summa cum laude); Madison Perry (Salutatorian, magna cum laude)
Jacob Bilsky; Noah Gagne
Magna cum laude: Brady Crepeau; Joseph Robert Curit; Cindy Do; Lissa Hilton Harrigan; Abby Laverriere; Cassie Riley
Cum laude: Austin Dutremble

Brunswick High School Top 10
Anna Webster; Finnegan Woodruff; Julia Baumgarte; Connor Flotten; Jacob Guerrette; Caitlyn Tycz; Keturah Stinson; Timothy St. Pierre; Kira Wolpow; Anna Callahan

Bonny Eagle High School Top 10%
Kathryn E. Bearor; Ronahn I. Clarke; Catherine B. Biegel; Jennifer R. Turner; Samantha A. Morash; Benjamin P. Steeves; Archer R. Thomas; Caleb T. Pendleton; Nell W. Spencer; Natalie H. Bushey; Reilly E. Staples; Isabella R. Tardy; Holly N. Thomas; Sarah P. Mazerolle; Holly K. Jordan; Tonya M. Chapman; Caitlyn A. Sharples; Chastity J. Raymond; Zachary F. Walker; Samantha E. Graffam; Aaron W. Rae; Jordan C. Fournier; Kaleb A. Sicina; Scott M. Batchelder Jr.; Sage M. Williams; Kira A. Harmon; Alyssa C. Bryan; Caitlyn M. Sterling; CiCi Deakin

Cape Elizabeth High School Top 10%
Wesley Parker (Valedictorian)
Calvin Barber; Natalie Gale; Margaret Gleason; Cameron Grimes; Christopher Kobel; Patrick Macdonald; Alessandra Moulton; Katherine Claire Novak; James Planinsek; Samuel Grant Price; Emma Shedd; Maxwell John Woods

Casco Bay High School Top 10
Emma Schwartz; Violet Sulka/Hewes; Conor Doane; Liva Pierce; Kobi Eng; Grace Callahan; Skyler Cummings; Matthew Suslovic; Lucy Tabb; Sophia Leavitt

Cheverus High School Top 10%
Schuyler Black; Janice Booth; Brooke Dawson; Katelyn Gendron; Ana Guggenheim; Angela Haith; Reegan Hussey; Elizabeth Jerome; Mohamed Kilani; Steven Larkin; Kaylin Malmquist; Jesse Rodrigues

Deering High School Top 10
Alex Smith; Joel Kahn; Caroline Hodson; Katherine McCabe; Jack Leddy; Alexandra Green; Helen Bellafiore; Juliana Bart; Abigail Elowitch; Cassidy Bigelman

Falmouth High School Top Students
Summa cum laude: Madelyn Gailius Adams, Paige E Chamberlain, Evelyn Gisele Clement, Adelaide Lucy Cooke, Maria M. Cooney, Jacee M Cox, Meghan Selley Dye, Gabrielle Theresa Farrell, Althea Margaret Crane Finch-Brand, Mary Katherine Giglio, Isabelle Maxine Goldberg, Anne Munro Gott, Samantha Pearl Hamzavi, Joseph Han, Helen Elizabeth Harrod Clark, Ayden R. Henson, Bryce A. Henson, Jack Philip Hepburn, Alexandra Delano Hurdman, Katherine Mary Kelley, Antoinette Lambert, Reed Jameson Lonsdale, Lucy Wing Mahoney, Allison E Murphy, Olin Henry Rhoads, Lisa Lee Smoluk, Jonah S Spiegel, Jack S. Vasconcelos, Amanda Faye Watson

Magna cum laude: Brendan Matthew Bayer, Hannah Olivia Berzinis, Alaina Rosalie Birkel, Mary Elizabeth Budri, Daisy Brianna Caxton-Smith, Max Greyson Cohen, Grace Anne Connolly, Clare K Considine, Riley Maeve Finley, Karan Godara, Cameron Rosario Guarino, Mary S Hyland, William J. Larson, Hannah Elizabeth Michaud, Grace Elizabeth Mooradian, Audrey Kate Morin, Nagore Mugueta Epelde, Ainnir L. O’Regan, Arielle Irene Papalimberis, Hanna Ruby Paris, Olivia Peelen, Caroline Rae Proctor, Amelia Diane Ring, John Paul Rioux, Madeline Nicole Rouhana, Benjamin T Rudnick, Katelynne M. Schmidt, Benjamin Michael Simonds, Olivia G. Spelman, Olivia Stucker, Madison Rae Tait, Olivia Margaret Tapley, Aaron Michael Thomas, Girish Tiwari, Sara Topalovic, Liam Henry Tucker, Malia Louise White, Hadley Rose Wiggin, Mira Wyman

Cum laude: Jake Alexander Alpren, Juliana E. Baranowski, Sydney E. Bell, Nicholas Paul Buckley, Victoria Joyce Burton, Annika Fournier Dyhrberg, Benjamin Sciacca Field, Max Thomas Fortier, Noah J Gull, Cameron John Hanson, Abigail E Hooper, Bethany Anne Josephs, Theodore E.W. Lockman, John Paul Mullin, Devin Clark Russell, Abigail Anne Ryan, Devon Hallett Sarazin, Sean Arthur Walsh, Brock Isaac Morgan Welch

Freeport High School Summa Cum Laude
Olivia Botting; Haley Boyden; Jessica Gray; Jordan Grotz; Maxwell Heathco; Emily Latulippe; Lauren Moore; Megan Seymour

Gray-New Gloucester High School Top 10%
Skye Conley; Isabelle DeTroy (valedictorian); Emily Edwards; Kate Ferguson; Emma MacCallum; Samuel McGrath-Holmquist; Jordan Morin; Riley Myhaver (salutatorian); Evan Nguyen; Morgan Reilly; Ellie Roy

Gorham High School Top Graduates
Samuel Roussel (Valedictorian, summa cum laude); Thomas Matthews (Salutatorian, summa cum laude)
Magna Cum Laude: Mary Adams; Avery Arena; Delaney Burns; Kathryn Christianson; Kara Ellsmore; Ryan Firmin; Emily Hayward; Sophia Hendrix; Whitney King; Hannah LeBlanc; Thomas Macomber; Samuel Martel; Emma Smith; Raymond St. Cyr; Karen Stemm; Blake Wallace; Heather Woodbury; Emily Yager
Cum laude: Anne Acker-Wolfhagen; Elsa Alexandrin; Georgia Baber; Trystan Bates; Lindsey Caron; Jamie Carter; Kristen Curley; Abigail Flint; Ryan Hamblen; Diana Kolb; Carli Labrecque; Justin Laughlin; Narissa Libby; Sarah Lorello; Taylor Nygren; Miles Obrey; Emily O’Donnell; Ethan Orach; Padraic Owens; Kyle Peoples; Audrey Perreault; Lauren Poirier; Kenneth Richard; Samuella Spurr; Cameron Stevens; Alexandra Stresser; Connor Sweatt; Hallie Thomas; JennaMarie Webster; Marc Yankowsky

Greely High School Top Graduates
Summa Cum Laude: Maggie Nolan; Jacqueline Perlmutter
Magna Cum Laude: Lindsey Beaulieu; Mariah Belisle; Samuel Bonnevie; Emily Braley; Hannah Doolittle; Ryan Fraser; Alyssa Gerencer; Erin Holmes; Kathryn Landry; Katherine Leggat-Barr; Ryan Megathlin; Kathryn Pare; Jenna Pavis; Emma Payson; Isabella Perry; Isabel Porter; John Saffian; Hannah Smith-Erb; Benjamin Wilson
Cum Laude: Molly Chapin; Natalie Fritzson; Liam A Greenlee; Grace Hayden-Hunt; Kaitlin Hughes; Cameron Kennedy; Zoe Lambert; Madeline LePage; Patrick Lyden; Sophia Richard; Brendan Scott; Riley Soule; Natalie Swisher; Moira Train; Benjamin Williams

Kennebunk High School Top 10%
Kaitlyn Anderson; Eliza Bartlett; Elizabeth Cain; Caleb Eickmann; Katherine Koch; Madison Lux; Mimi MacKilligan; Timothy Moyer; Ivana Mulcahy; Renée Nichols; Hannah Richelieu; Ella Rumpf; Kyle Ryan; Chloe Smith; Brenden Whitten; Samantha Witkus

Lake Region High School Top 10
Heidi Fox; Meghan Boos; Douglas Mayo; Christine Morin; Hannah Ranco; Colleen Messina; Elizabeth Cole; Kylie Blenk; Kailee Tompson; Mallory Strain

The Maine Girls’ Academy Top 10 Graduates
Madeline Beaulieu (Valedictorian); Claire Reid (Salutatorian}
Skyler Vaughn; Anne McManus; Indigo Fulham-FitzGerald; Megan Paige; Emma Spies; Lillie Donovan; Theresa Wunderlich; Meredith Wheeler

Marshwood High School Top 10
Paige Singer (Valedictorian); Brian Austin (Salutatorian)
Matthew Caverly; Sophia Hollick; Cameron Scharff; Lindsey Roberts; Skye Cote; Cameron Morin; Brooke Villinski; Sydney Page

Massabesic High School Top 10%
Leah Ryan (valedictorian); Hope Saucier (salutatorian); Emma Desrochers (Honor Essayist)
Kyra-Mei Cartwright; Grady Connolly; Abigail Darling; Grace Gile; Zachariah Harding; Kathleen Harper; Devyn Heathcote; Morgan Houk; Sarah Howe; Emily Kelley; Joanna LaFrance; Anna Lane; Gabrielle Langlois; Emily Levesque; Lydia Marcotte; Lindsey Marquis; Michelle Radley; Aspen Reinauer; Elizabeth Schepis; Natalie Thayer; Jessica Toomey; Thyme Whitten; Colby Williams

Noble High School Top 10
William Webber; Kendra Silvers; Jake Martel; Liam Bowie; Britton Study; Devin Whitmore; Jessie Lago; Jonathan McCarthy; Harland Crowley-Banks; Jordan Lister

North Yarmouth Academy Cum Laude
Sarah Austin; Alexander Bartone; Andrew Keith; Gabrielle Linscott; Kiersten Marr; Savannah Shaw; Jeremy Thelven; Manna Zhao

Old Orchard Beach Top 10
Carolyn Graves; Victoria Niedzwiecki; Gabriel Reed; Aubrey Pettey; Michael McCrea; Jonathan Gillis; Tiffany Leclair; Wyatt Toohey; Eryca Leclerc; Sadie Barbaria-Harris

Pine Tree Academy Top 10
Jessica Huston; Kaitlyn Steeves; Angel Hood; Meagan Hodson; Olivia Oliveira; Lauren Krueger; Haely Headley; Cynthia Oakes; Gatlet Karam; Elizabeth LeBlond

Sanford High School Top 10
Sydney Michelle Littlefield; Tian X. Morrison; Annie Dionne Ledue; Summer Anne Camire; Katherine C. Gould; Hannah Paisley Miller; Ethan Alexander Mathieu; Hunter Jamison; Kristen Marie O’Connell; Shealyn Kane; Alaina Reneé Parison

Scarborough High School Top 10%
William W. Towse (Valedictorian); Evan P. Kane (Salutatorian)
Samuel R. Bailey; Charles E. Bradish; Joshua P. Passarelli; Connor C. Langlois; Isaac J. Sparks-Willey; Sarah R. Yoder; Marisa C. Carbone; Greta G. Morrissette; Rachel O. Ferrante; Timothy J. Carion; Jordyn L. Cowan; Erin R. McKeown; Eric J. Murray; Rajakishore Muthyam; Aishwarya Chandrashekar; Edie J. Frederick; Katherine C. Follansbee; Emma C. Budway; Scott B. Gubrud; Elizabeth H. Young; Annika L. Batista; Erin M. Ryan; Abigail P. Murrell

South Portland High School Top 10
Ellen Stanton (Valedictorian); Owen Doane (Salutatorian)
Bradley Mileson; Thaovy Duong; Julia Stanton; Caroline Laber-Smith; Marian “Grace” Whited; Robin Jordan; Abby Richardson; Alexander Keiter

Thornton Academy Summa Cum Laude
Annabel Madelyn Winterberg (Valedictorian)
Julianne Marie Andreades; Emily Grace Camire; Noah Ryan Goren; Kerrigan Evelyn Goudreau; Brandon Robert Hall; Kyle Holbrook; Nicholas Houde; Dung T. “Oscar” Huynh; Michael Paul Kowash; Paige Anna Ruth LeBlanc; Shanyu “Kerrick” Li; Emily Maynard; Anh Tung “Roman” Nguyen; Ha “Anna” Nguyen; Van Hoang Anh Nguyen; Justin Pamplona Poitras; Deirdre Rhiannon Ridge; Eva Danielle Sachs; Reece Owen Saunders; Daniella Eve Sirois; Benjamin Mason Steva; Kaitlyn Isabel Watt

Traip Academy Top 10
Sarah Montembeau; Olivia Stites; Sadie Humiston; Amelia Lorrey; Molly Humiston; Ryan Stuart; Carly Patterson; Jeffrey Wansley III; Rachel Potter; Arthur Jones

Waynflete High School Cum Laude
Grace Bramley-Simmons; Tim Clifford; Matt Foshay; Kelley Frumer; Owen Gervais; Sebastian Lindner-Liaw; Josh Lodish; Elisabeth Lualdi; Kiera MacWhinnie; Sophia Mayone; Jack Meahl; Willson Moore; Althea Sellers; Emily Woods

Wells High School Top 10
Michelle Noel Desjardins; Lauren Dewey; Kayla Raine Looper; Alyssa Loukola; Brian Anthony McMahon; Isaac James Michaud; Aimely Michaud-Nolan; Hannah Lynn Moody;
Madison Ali Morin; Richard Raymond Patnaude II

Westbrook High School Top 10%
Joshua Lombardo; Jean De Dieu Ndayishimiye; Molly Sweet; Khelin Virak; Reilley Joyce; Kayla Horner; Andrew Henward; Sidney Bartlett; Sophia Williams; Gregory Morse; Jean Claude Ndayisabye; Rachael Dyer; Julia Symbol; Maria Kolovskaya; Susan Cousins; Safa Al Kinani

Windham High School Top 10%
Sarah Packard; Zachary Defosse; Stephanie Nichols; Kaleb Eddy; Olivia Verrill; David Young; Jeremy Bennett; Kiana Clark; Megan Osgood; Denali Bailey; Elizabeth Joseph; Dominic Stevens; Carlita Genovese; Kathryn Kaschub; Holly Spencer; Allison Labonte; Olivia Mora; Anastasiya Popov; Celine Baker; Lexie Jordan

Yarmouth High School Summa Cum Laude
Jason Rutberg; Mary Kate Gunville; Andrei Lougovtsov; Isabelle Christie; Willam Saint-Amour; Ravi Patel; Matthew Clinton; Maxwell Allen; Grace Griffin

This list will be updated as schools send in information about graduating seniors.