Arundel: Lisa Graichen;
Auburn: Alexia Adams, Meredith Byard, Kate Sonagere;

Berwick: Erica Crichton, Stacie Hale, Scott Kitterman, Jillian Knight, Jade Wilcox;
Brunswick: Caitlan Elliott, Elisabeth Mills, Audrey Petteruti; Buxton: Kelly Martin;
 Camden: Eliza Derrey; Cushing: Kelly Weisert;
Cape Elizabeth: Emily Croft, Andrew Gibson, Elizabeth Hobbs, Hannah Johnson, Kelley Murphy, Sierra Rintel, Jillian Smith, Sawyer Theriault;
Cumberland: Francis Downey, Marlayna Lumbard;
East Waterboro: Mike Deering;
Edgecomb: Samantha Beam;
Eliot: Elizabeth Barker, Stephen Campbell, Nicole Conley, Jennifer Falvey, Katie Hallam, Taygra Longstaff, Adam Urbani;
Freeport: Kelsey Matheson, Gina Soule;
Fryeburg: William Altenburg, Chelsea Kiesman;
Georgetown: Sarah Moore;
Gorham: Crystal Doyle, Erikka Lewis, Jordan Prince, Kristina Zarrilli;
Gray: Zachary Field, Emily Maguire;
Harpswell: Hallie Powers;
Hollis Center: Gretchen Sjulander;
Kennebunk: Brittany Adelhardt, Jack Habzda, Hannah Miller, Jaime Morris, Sean Oddy, Meghan Smith, Brittany Wiseman;
Kennebunkport: Kimberlee Meserve; Kittery: Naomi Ball, Jason Berube, Lana Ciali, Carol Emery, Katelyn Guay, Colin Joyce, Luke Lee-Goldstein, Amy Leung, Matthew Musto, Joshua Stawarz, Nicholas Ventresca, Lindsey Wright;
Lebanon: David Lapanne, Kristi Leclerc, Maryanne Nicolo, Jeremy Purdy, Harrison Roakes;
Limington: Darren Choate;
Lisbon Falls: Colleen Weddle;
Lyman: Amanda Cavanaugh, Megan Kimball;
Newcastle: Christopher Taylor, Jennifer Willis;
Nobleboro: Winston Crowell;
North Berwick: Taylor Gamble, Emma Pankey;
North Yarmouth: Kristen Berube, Cristina Lindsay, Evan Russell;
Norway: Chelsea Turner;
Owls Head: Brooke Freeman;
Portland: Brianna Gleason, Tristan Corriveau, Christopher Smith, Tricia Barstow, Rebecca Cole, Joseph Gildart, Ryan Keenan, Dominic Montello, Kerry Murchie, Kristin O’Kelly, Zoey Rausch, Paige Shepard;
Rockport: Casey Hagelin;
Saco: Shameem Fakory, Jonathan Janson, Katherine McGeever, Breanna St. Hilaire, Hannah Tripp;
St. George: Emma Vachon;
Sanford: Jennifer DeZenzo, Jacob Dore, Jeffrey Jett; Scarborough: Andrea Blodgett, Paul Chiarantona, Lindsey Cook, Erica Jesseman, Patrick Kelly, William McHugh, Shealyn O’Donnell, Karah Rogers, Lauren Scott, Cara Snyder, Chelsea Tanous;
South Berwick: Samantha Mick, Hallie Webster, William Willette;
South Portland: Katherine Ambrose, Katherine Murray, Brittany Plummer, Samantha Story, William Whipple, Olivia Whitton;
Springvale: Hannah Lawrence; Standish: Andrew Nelligan; Thomaston: Ashley Matthews;
Topsham: Deanna Kelly, Lianna Messier;
Wells: Evan Beals, Travis Cilley, Brandi MacDonald, Tyler McDermott, Darcy Ramsdell, Jacob Sparkowich, Brandon Stevens, Michelle White;
West Kennebunk: Jordan Sedlis;
West Newfield: Gregory Mulcahy;
West Paris: Alicia Farrar;
Westbrook: Lauren Messer, Elizabeth Rodriguez; Windham: Samiratu Karim, Jonathan Tuttle;
Woolwich: Liam Kalloch;
Yarmouth: Brianna O’Connell, Lane O’Connor;
York Beach: Sibley Blum;
York: Emily Bauman, Taylor Bradbury, Nicholas Caramihalis, Hillary Christopher, Joseph Corsello, Dayna Dervishian, Kaitlyn Dow, Michelle Gearin, Katherine Hird, Jenna Hosmer, Clayton Hutchinson, Kathryn McKenna, Kenneth Weigel.
University of New Hampshire, Durham: Arundel: Lisa Graichen;
Auburn: Alexia Adams, Meredith Byard, Kate Sonagere; Berwick: Erica Crichton, Stacie Hale, Scott Kitterman, Jillian Knight, Jade Wilcox;
Brunswick: Caitlan Elliott, Elisabeth Mills, Audrey Petteruti; Buxton: Kelly Martin;
 Camden: Eliza Derrey; Cushing: Kelly Weisert;
Cape Elizabeth: Emily Croft, Andrew Gibson, Elizabeth Hobbs, Hannah Johnson, Kelley Murphy, Sierra Rintel, Jillian Smith, Sawyer Theriault;
Cumberland: Francis Downey, Marlayna Lumbard;
East Waterboro: Mike Deering;
Edgecomb: Samantha Beam;
Eliot: Elizabeth Barker, Stephen Campbell, Nicole Conley, Jennifer Falvey, Katie Hallam, Taygra Longstaff, Adam Urbani;
Freeport: Kelsey Matheson, Gina Soule;
Fryeburg: William Altenburg, Chelsea Kiesman;
Georgetown: Sarah Moore;
Gorham: Crystal Doyle, Erikka Lewis, Jordan Prince, Kristina Zarrilli;
Gray: Zachary Field, Emily Maguire;
Harpswell: Hallie Powers;
Hollis Center: Gretchen Sjulander;
Kennebunk: Brittany Adelhardt, Jack Habzda, Hannah Miller, Jaime Morris, Sean Oddy, Meghan Smith, Brittany Wiseman;
Kennebunkport: Kimberlee Meserve; Kittery: Naomi Ball, Jason Berube, Lana Ciali, Carol Emery, Katelyn Guay, Colin Joyce, Luke Lee-Goldstein, Amy Leung, Matthew Musto, Joshua Stawarz, Nicholas Ventresca, Lindsey Wright;
Lebanon: David Lapanne, Kristi Leclerc, Maryanne Nicolo, Jeremy Purdy, Harrison Roakes;
Limington: Darren Choate;
Lisbon Falls: Colleen Weddle;
Lyman: Amanda Cavanaugh, Megan Kimball;
Newcastle: Christopher Taylor, Jennifer Willis;
Nobleboro: Winston Crowell;
North Berwick: Taylor Gamble, Emma Pankey;
North Yarmouth: Kristen Berube, Cristina Lindsay, Evan Russell;
Norway: Chelsea Turner;
Owls Head: Brooke Freeman;
Portland: Brianna Gleason, Tristan Corriveau, Christopher Smith, Tricia Barstow, Rebecca Cole, Joseph Gildart, Ryan Keenan, Dominic Montello, Kerry Murchie, Kristin O’Kelly, Zoey Rausch, Paige Shepard;
Rockport: Casey Hagelin;
Saco: Shameem Fakory, Jonathan Janson, Katherine McGeever, Breanna St. Hilaire, Hannah Tripp;
St. George: Emma Vachon;
Sanford: Jennifer DeZenzo, Jacob Dore, Jeffrey Jett; Scarborough: Andrea Blodgett, Paul Chiarantona, Lindsey Cook, Erica Jesseman, Patrick Kelly, William McHugh, Shealyn O’Donnell, Karah Rogers, Lauren Scott, Cara Snyder, Chelsea Tanous;
South Berwick: Samantha Mick, Hallie Webster, William Willette;
South Portland: Katherine Ambrose, Katherine Murray, Brittany Plummer, Samantha Story, William Whipple, Olivia Whitton;
Springvale: Hannah Lawrence; Standish: Andrew Nelligan; Thomaston: Ashley Matthews;
Topsham: Deanna Kelly, Lianna Messier;
Wells: Evan Beals, Travis Cilley, Brandi MacDonald, Tyler McDermott, Darcy Ramsdell, Jacob Sparkowich, Brandon Stevens, Michelle White;
West Kennebunk: Jordan Sedlis;
West Newfield: Gregory Mulcahy;
West Paris: Alicia Farrar;
Westbrook: Lauren Messer, Elizabeth Rodriguez; Windham: Samiratu Karim, Jonathan Tuttle;
Woolwich: Liam Kalloch;
Yarmouth: Brianna O’Connell, Lane O’Connor;
York Beach: Sibley Blum;
York: Emily Bauman, Taylor Bradbury, Nicholas Caramihalis, Hillary Christopher, Joseph Corsello, Dayna Dervishian, Kaitlyn Dow, Michelle Gearin, Katherine Hird, Jenna Hosmer, Clayton Hutchinson, Kathryn McKenna, Kenneth Weigel.