Second Semester

Grade 12

Highest Honors: Jillian Bjorn-Caron, Cumberland Foreside; Elizabeth Lewis, Boothbay; Bryce Tetreault, Yarmouth

High Honors: Wesley Bright, Freeport; Haozhen Chen, Yarmouth; Lillian Dearing, Lisbon; Freddie Hu, Scarborough; Sohyun Jeon, Freeport; McKenzie Larson, Raymond; Maxwell Maurer, Freeport; Abigail McKelvy, Freeport; Alexander Paige, Brunswick; Elizabeth Roche, Yarmouth

Honors: Margaret Bertocci, Yarmouth; Jackson Cohan-Smith, Portland; Charlotte Esancy, Damariscotta; Sydney Garcia, Brunswick; Austin Kidder, Topsham; Ira Li, Yarmouth; Andy Liu, Yarmouth; Mitchell Rand, Scarborough; Emma Randall, Lisbon Falls; Kayla Rose, Falmouth; Emma Warren, Portland; Gene Yao, Yarmouth

Grade 11

Highest Honors: Ellis Miskell; Charlotte Eisenberg, Portland; Virginia Hinchman, West Bath

High Honors: Muriel Adams, Yarmouth; Kristina Block, Scarborough; Elizabeth Coughlin, Falmouth; Madison Cutten, Raymond; Abigail Hinchman, West Bath; Clayton Manchester, Raymond; Diana McLeod, Woolwich; Mary Noyes, Freeport; Bradley Potter, Freeport; Eleanor Sato, Gorham; Marina Stam, Cumberland Foreside; Olivia Stam, Cumberland Foreside

Honors: Hannah Austin, North Yarmouth; Nina Babbitt, Freeport; Emilie Burrill, Topsham; Jesse Catir, Raymond; Hannah Hungerford, Portland; John LeBlanc, Falmouth; Matthew Malcom, Boothbay; Isabella Munro, Freeport; Shelby Peavey, Raymond; Melanie Regan, Cumberland

Grade 10

Highest Honors: Acacia Bright, Freeport; Katherine Hilscher, Boothbay Harbor; Sonia Lin, Topsham; Wyatt Nice, Portland; Juliana Tardif, North Yarmouth; Emily Taylor, Yarmouth

High Honors: Julia Blackwell, Bath; Sarah Cooper, Bath; Hailey Frager, Portland; Linnea Hull, Portland; Claire Maurer, Freeport; Mackenzie Sangster, Raymond; Adrienne Tracy, Winthrop; Xilin Xu, Lewiston

Honors: Emily Baker, Topsham; Dagen Braun, Windham; Hannah Chapman, Raymond; Morgan Elkins, Edgecomb; Anna Laprise, Raymond; Elizabeth McIntosh, Falmouth; Jake Rasch, Cumberland; Eleanor Rich, Yarmouth; Alec Stuckey, Bowdoinham

Grade 9

Highest Honors: Sarah Austin, North Yarmouth; Alexander Bartone, Georgetown; Andrew Keith, North Yarmouth; Gabrielle Linscott, South Portland; Kiersten Marr, Falmouth

High Honors: Michael Adams, Yarmouth; Zelda Clegg, Brunswick; Haven Cutko, Bowdoinham; Amelia Demetropoulos, Yarmouth; Sam Johnson, South Freeport; John Malcom, Boothbay; Dana Nichols, Windham; Isabelle See, Yarmouth; Nathaniel Sinibaldi, Phippsburg; Jeremy Thelven, Falmouth

Honors: Henry Briggs, Arrowsic; Daniel Edgerton-Dickey, Brunswick; Kyle Kostelnik, North Yarmouth; Hunter Mahoney, Durham; Anna Rosenfeld, Freeport; Lindsay Tufts, New Gloucester