October 13, 2011

Southern Maine Community College Dean's List

Cumberland County

Bridgton: Matthew Garland, Kristi LaMotte Boutin, Joeanna Nee, Rochelle Albert, Michael Fitzgibbons, Michele Senior, William Shaw, Cailin Tuck; Brunswick: Justin Allen, Matthew Cantu, David Carpenter, James Ciejka, Thomas Cook, Elizabeth Culver, Lauren Dodge, Zachary Drehobl, Mariah George, Pamela Guindon, Lori Hall, Susan Harper, Linda Hildonen, Heather Leeman, Kevin Marcotte, Thao Nguyen, Rebecca Nolon, Christina Petrulli, Rebecca Ray , Patricia Riggs, Robert Schroeder, Aimee, St. James, Jonathan Theberge, Kylie Wild, John Baines, Jonathan Benard, Peter Brazier, William Conant, Ashley Crosby, William DeHahn, Matthew Duhaine, Gabriel Gargiulo, Jennifer Hinkley, Alex LeGassey, Algene Miller, Cara Ney, Brianne Richardson, Scott Stilphen,  Mallory Washburn;
Cape Elizabeth: Kari Williams, Alyssa Cameron-Hilse, Kathaleen Clark, Ryan Coyne, Paula Dennis, Allison Dickey, Margreet Gilda-Keijzer, Abby Pierce, Jenyse Rickman, Brendan Sweeney, Malcolm Toon, Kadie Yahn, Matthew Allen, Jeremy Butler,Benjamin Fabish, Nathan Hansen, Jared Leaman-Farley, Susan Long, Michelle Mallory, Tanya McPhee, Michael Meuse, Jordi Odlin, Nathaniel Ogden, Luke Pighetti, Clayton Snelling, Reid Stevensen; Casco: Roaine Dion, Darcy Johnson, Travis Nelson, Andrew Painter, Max Rosenberg, Miranda Vaughn, Ryan Alberts, Jarred Bridges, Jennifer Kearns, Holly Longley, Kristyn Peterson, Sara Petroskey, Zachary Poulin; Chebeague Island: Lida Munroe, Arianna Stefanilo;
Cumberland: Lucas Brundage, Freja Folce, Alexandra Green, Janna Hawkins, Stuart Hill, Seamus Kelley, Hannah Tamaki, Breanna Copp, Samuel Hodsdon, Samantha Maldonado, Allyssa Michel, Christine Zagarella; East Baldwin: Cassandra Beckwith; Falmouth:  Leslie Blanchard, Akena Bonny, Maria DiPietro, Shawna Graffam, Abigail Kelley, Mary Packard, G. Clayton Riversmith, Michael Seymour, Alexander Topolse, Elicia Arsenault, Gregory Grassi, Carl King, Tina Kinney, Bradley MacDonald, David McGill, Ben Metivier, Lee Skillin, Caitlin Taylor, Nicole Tiernan, Heather Villacci; Freeport: Amber Desrosiers, Joel Dexter, Tiffany Dixon, Lori Dressel, Christopher Lee, Melissa Mills, Stephanie Pottle, Joshua Welzel, Samuel Heye, Allison LaHaye, Emily Lowell, Katrina MacDougall, Benjamin Mullane, Heidi Penney, Stephen Pollock, Kayla St Cyr, Kathryn Stilkey;
Gorham: Brianna Niles, Scott Fortin, Tiffany Amoroso, Amy Anderson, Austin Arena, Anton Bondarev, Alexandria DeRedin, Alexander Eisenhauer, Scott Files, Sherry King, Shannon Mosey, Pavla Paziak, Matthew Phair, Kimberly Phinney, Melinda Remillard, Cori Sanborn, Martha Tschudy, Grace Bagala, Florence Cousins, Brittany DeCesaro, Jeanne DiBiase, Ariell Diggs, Gabriel Douyard, Daniel Eastwood, Samantha Gale, Lauren Higgins, Christopher Hopper, Sophia Kourinos, Justin Lacroix, Arline Leach, Nicole MacDonald, Trinity Macomber, Adam McGoon, James Morrissey, Andrew Nash, Nathalie Paquet, Michael Pecoraro, Jason Regan, Jennifer Schleh, Nicole Silverman, Cameron Smith, Caron Tanguay, Katie Thuotte, Bruce Tracy, Brittany Vaughan, Lavonah Welsh; Gray: David Andrukaitis, Michelle Barry, Seth Beal, Sergey Filatov, Todd Frederick, Alicia Grant, Cassandra Mangano-Correa, Ryan McKenna, John Noyes, Joshua Ruitto, Tyler Vachon, Joseph Ferri, Nathan Fogg, Caitlin Haines, Adam Theriault; Harpswell: Shanna Dall, Keasha Hennessey,Cody Alexander, Nancy-Ann Barton, Christopher Koch, Sietske Morgan, Margaret Thomas, Cullan Whitaker; Harrison: Douglas Brown, Rachel Barker; Naples: Christine Croteau-Schreiner, Alysia Doherty, Steven Howe, Rebecca Kiriaji, Brian McDonald, Kimberly Pearson, Samantha Pelletier, Christopher Roy, Tammy Wright; New Gloucester: Jade Rogers, Christopher Salzberg, Claire Smith, Kelley Stebbins, Joshua Tripp; North Yarmouth: Stephen Brown, Alan Buzzell, Shayne Gifford, Shelly Lake, Lindsay Walters, Kathleen Cornwall, Allison Dahlgren, Ashley Germond, Rachel Googins, Melissa Henes, Mark Jones; Peaks Island: Namdol Kalsang, Anne Whitman, Haylee Hasson, Alexander Kinner, Nathaniel Mulkern;
Portland: Jeilani Badawy, Melissa Michaud, Chau Vo, Said Abdulle, Jesse Adamo, Ali Addan, Habibo Ahmed, Scott Alexander, Ater Ater, Lyna Bak, Olivia Barber, Andrew Bean, Brandon Beckwith, Michelle Benner, Isaiah Bickford, Erik Bjorkdahl, Justin Bodamer, Anita Bondole, Kelly Bouchard, Briar Bouthot, Craig Bowden, Joseph Breton, Christopher Butler, Jeremy Candage, Ageno Cap, John Chadwick, Cameron Chalmers, John Charles, Rachel Chase, Lisa Chretien, Brittany Cloutier, Andrew Collett, Sayler Conley, Carly Cooke, Sara Cormier, Torrey Creider, Ivona Crnogorac, Tara Curran, Michael D’Andrea, Omba Diowo, William Douglas, Susan Downey, Brittany Dragotta, Kara Durante, Ched Venis Encabo, Shayna Ferguson, Rebecca FitzPatrick, Luke Francisco, Aaron Frederick, Daniel Fuller, Michael Garafano, Konrad Gilardi, Azia Gilbert, Jeremiah Goudreau, Bethany Gullbrand, Douglas Harding, Emmaleigh Hardy, Jessica Harris, John Harris, Jennifer Hartwell, Daren Haslip, Bradley Hebert, Kimberly Hernandez, Lida Holst, Pacifique Jabiro, Lisa Jade, Allison James, Paine Jennings, Aaren Jones, Heidi Joyner, Jocelyne Kamikazi, Gauthier Kayamba, Nathan Kayamba, Colin Kelly, Regan Kenny, Matthew Knight, Jean-Claude Kramo, Artur Kuznetsov, Christopher Larrabee, SunHo Lee, Brian Leonard, Scott-Adam Lewis, Adrian Lie, David Lobojo, Alyssa Lunn, Mehraein Mahmoudkelayeh, Mark Maurer, Lindsay McArthur, Kathleen McCraw, James McNeill, Dorothy Merrill, Ralph Michaud, Bilynda Miller, Fadumo Mohamed, Asma Mohamud, Jonathan Moore, Francine Muhora, Laurence Musabyemariya, Idris Naney, Allison New, Minh Nguyen, Samantha Nicholas, Clifford Njejimana, Claude Nkurunziza, Layla O’Connor, Kristin Osgood, Jacob Ouellette, Angiela Papas, Luke Phillips, Salwan Rashed, Jesse Robertson, Adam Robichaud, Elizabeth Robinson, Milica Rogosic, Chelsea Roy, Andrew Scott, Lauren Scribner, John Sebit, Travis Shipman, Kishan Singh, Nicholas Slovak, Dana Smith, Jacob Snyder, Melissa Spann, Kaylie Stewart, Sarah Stoddard, Taylor Sullivan, Andrea Swiedom, Lucie Tardif, Duncan Terry, Elizabeth Thompson, Rebecca Tibbetts, Brent Todorich, Hannah Townsend, Timothy Valliere, Art Vandelay, Brian Volz, Nils Werner, Johnathan Wescott, Jason White, Robert Witham, Thomas Yanga, Hamdi Abdi, Isnino Abdi, Sahra Abdulkarim, Samira Abu, Fadima Ahmed, Christina Ainsworth, Safinaz Al Naimi, Jennifer Allen, Ian Andrews, Saroeuth Bak, Ruth Bateman, Jeremiah Bauknight, Timothy Beasley, Danielle Berry, Justin Booker, Maria Boyadjieva, Carney Brewer, Molly Brothers, Ann Brown, Celia Brown, Christopher Buchanan, Wyatt Burkholder, Liza Cagney, Emily Canney, Jacob Carter, Eleonora Cecere, Jennifer Chadwick, Ashley Chamberlain, Justin Chamberlain, Eric Churchill, Michael Clark, Spencer Colburn, Scott Cooledge, Sarah Coonradt, George Corey, Dennis Cram, James Crocco, Jason Currier, Anthony David, Alexandre Day, Troy Deroche, Nicolas Desjardins, Michelle Ditmars, Richard Doughty, Mark Egeland, Alyssa Ferguson, Sarah Fisher, Matthew Flynn, Kristin Foley, Michelle Foley, Whitney Ford, Jenna Fucetola, Kayla Fusco, Edith Gabor, Sharnell Gadbois, Ashley Gagnon, Emily Gerardo, Andrew Giordano, Eric Goodridge, Nicholas Graham, Marvin Grant, Kenneth Gutgsell, Sean Hagan, Jonathan Hall, Christina Hamel, Peter Hammond, Richard Hartford, Victoria Henderson, Ruth Higgins, Linnell Hilton, Sara Husereau, Abdirahman Ibrahim, James Irvine, Fatuma Isack, Mandela Johnson, Cameron Jones, Rhonda Juneau, Hannah Keaney, Ashley Kearns, Zebulon Kelley, Meehee Kim, Mary Labady, Christine Lamson, Peter Land, Jocelyn Landers, Tara Laverdiere, Amy Lee, Drew Lekousi, Levi Levesque, Courtney Libby, Katie Libby, Theresa Libby, Peter Lindsey, Alexander Lunt, Ella Mackowiak, Antonetta Magno, Farshid Mahmoudi, Dean Manoogian, Tamara Manzer, Delmi Martinez, Jennifer Mayo, Katelyn McAloon, Jacob McBarron, Ann-Marie McCarthy, William McCormick, Ruthann McCorry, Chris McGonagle, Carly Messer, Julia Miller, Arland Mornhinweg, Keith Morrison, Matthew Mulkern, Fabienne Namuhoranye, Khoren Nieuwejaar, Sophia Njaa, Ryan Noiles, Christopher Parker, Jonathan Parker, Jill Pierce, Marta Polselli, Bobbi Poresky, Kelli Powers, Robert Provoncha, Elio Qirushi, Allison Ray, David Reilly, William Reynolds, Alex Richards, Ahmed Roble, Jonathan Rogers,Thomas Ryan, Cary Samuel, Stephen Savage, Zornitsa Savova, Susan Seavey, Nico Seiler, Mohammed Serwanga, Carrie Shaw, Sarah Sheehan, Eliza Short, Peter Skoczenski, Dawn Smith, Rebecca Snoonian, Kolby wick, Scott Stailing, James Stein, Erik Tainter, Rebecah Tanner, Liping Tao, Jimmy Thach, Ryan Thomas, Michael Tomazin, Stuart Townsend, Sandra Tracy, Annonciata Urujeni, Owen Voigt, Patricia Watson, Jay Weaving, Valerie Whittington, Kathleen Yattaw;
Pownal: Tracy Pope,  Brooke MacArthur; Raymond: Nicole Lloy, Amber Gillis, Amanda Greeley, Steve Leighton,  Joshua LeViness, Karen Lockwood, Samuel MacLean, Darren Metayer, Jennifer Vought, Joshua Bowman, Paul Cobb, Kristin Przybysz, Rebecca Schlegel;
Scarborough: Robert Benevento, Jacques Comeau, Noelle Cooper, Mollie Coyne, Alexander Duggan, Brittnie Durgin, Richard Ferraro, Justin Gray, Demitria Leavitt-Kerr, Morgan Newell, Kayla Palmer, Renee Perreault, Charanay Pok, Michelle Smith, Regina Tibbetts, Valerie Watson, Jemima Wise, Erica Brown, Colby Charrier, John Chen, Noah Cohen, Pamela Coombs, Danielle Couture, Thomas Desjardins, Sean Flanagan, Theresa Gayle, Benjamin Hall, Samantha Harden, Alexander Koenig, June McClean, Parisa Mohabbatiseysan, Jennifer Raabe, Amy Winslow, Margaret Wright;
Sebago: Jaimie Olsen,  Amy Sweetser, Christopher Tison, Gunnar Borsetti, Kyle Nason, Miranda Walker;
South Portland: Lena Azama, Brenda-Sue Beeler, Adane Bewset, Patrick Brady, Cassandra Brennan, Analise Bussone, Kathleen Chisholm, Lauren Chisholm, Alexey Chistyakov, Shannon Clark, Catherine Cross, Christopher Crouch-Foster, Joseph Curatola, Uyen Dang, Patrick Desjardins, Harsha Dharmi Reddy, Devon Dickey, Andrew Downs, Nicole Dussault, Penny Farris, Katie Flaherty, Kelly Foley, Julie Fortin, Farid Gardashov, Mary Genest, Carolyn Giles, Christopher Gilman, Melissa Gower, Alyce Graves, Lincoln Guimond, Travis Gulliver, Robert Haskell, Chelsea Heath, Zamzam Hire, Roxanne Huff, Nhi Huynh, Erik Joelsson, Gregory Johnson, Amanda Joubert, Andrew Kalloch, Christopher Kelly, Tanya Kelly, Plamena Kostova, Tess Kupel, Michael Lahr, Susan Larrivee, Benjamin Lowell, Stephanie MacDonald, Adam Mackie, Diana McAllister, Erika Mulvey, Linda Nadolny, Jonathan Nessmann, Jascha Propp, Tammie Quimby, Jennifer Reese, Kendra Ripley, Michael Ross-Corbett, Marilyn Smith, Keith Stephens, Jillian Sternberg, Jessica Thomes, Nicholas Thompson, Jennifer Viola, Robert Wall, Kathleen Walsh, Shelley Welch, Sarah Wilcox, Gabriel Wilde, Leah Wood, Samantha Yotts, Tracey Aella, Deborah Akerley, Meghan Allen, Kennedy Barteaux, Dalton Barter, Timothy Bates, Charity Bedell, Raina Benfatta, Nicholas Bennett, Kimberly Bickford, Margaret Bogart, Jane Boulanger, Chelsea Burr, Heather Bye, Scott Carmody, Colton Carr, Charlotte Coburn, Michael Dandy, Patrick Dugas, Joseph Falconieri, Candace Fleury, William Frymire, Ashleigh Furrow, Elizabeth Gowell, Amanda Haykus, Kaycee Hendricks, Nathan Hicks, Sandra Hutchinson, Stewart Hutchison, Biser Igov, Cassandra Johnson, Tyler Kelly, Felicia Kennie, Isabel Keppner, Heather Klein, Robert Landry, Evette Liberty, Khoung Lim, Nicholas Link, Joseph Lovejoy, Sean Martin, Carrie McCann, Megan McLeod, Kendall Morong, Robert Morong, Truc Nguyen, Jessie O’Sullivan, Haley Osgood, Joanne Phinney, Jane Pickett, Donna Piscopo, Broderick Preston, Kristine Ridge, Danielle Riesold, Andrew Roberts, Claire Ruozzi, Heidi Schweizer, Christopher Skidgel, Micah Smaldone, Heather Splettstoesser, Chris Stevens, Lori Thibodeau, Jennifer Wallace-Mainit, Benjamin Ward, Jennifer Webb, Christine Whitlock, Angela Willette, Adryenne Wiswell, Patrick Yebba;
Standish: Kevin Dillard, Courtney Berry, Brian Bailey, Molly Dicentes, Marla Kepron, Sandra Roma, Corinne Burgess, Kaitlin Delaney, Elizabeth Eyler, Thomas Minton, Kathleen Mulkern, Julie Rogers, Stephen Secord, Michael Veit; Steep Falls: Louis Logsdon, Roberta Emerson, Katie Nauyokas, Pollyanna Nickerson;  West Baldwin: Marilyn Dodd; West Paris: Winifred Orr;
Westbrook: Larissa Bakker, Darlene Baramburiye Kaneza, Marek Chawlowski, Liette Foust, Rachel Golden, Joshua Hathaway, Victoria Hercock, Alan Hubbard, Benjamin Kasianov, Elena Kasianov, Julita Luke, Jayme Maynard, Michael McLellan, Tyler McNally, Bret Mills, Victoria Pettingill-Douglas, Aileen Russell, Donya Soleymanabadi, Samantha Steinhagen, Adrianna Tibbetts, Caleb Wannemacher, Marissa Willey, Yahya Alansari, Robert Aube, Dwight Blanche, Shelby Briggs, Rachel Champoux, Ashley Clifford, Tayler Clouatre, Corey DiGirolamo, Nathaniel Dodge, Linda Dy, Vanessa Kearns, Heath LeClair, Karen Lin, Joshua Logan, Katherine MacDowell, Andrew McIntyre, Dylan Merrill, Amber Mondor, Robert Morrill, Nerine Morris, Garrett Poitras, Windham Jennifer Poulin, Darryl Quinlan, Alicia Saboo, Joshua Smeltzer, Crystallee Southard, Donna Toth, Kasekanga Tshamala, Samara Valley, Emily VanDuzer, Patrick Webber, Patrick Welch, Ashley Willoughby, Joshua Wood, Christine Young;
Windham: Benson Ouellette, Joseph Caminiti, Patrick Cotter, Terrence Davis, Jenea Eide, Paige Estes, Nicholas Gregoire, Varvara Harmon, Benjamin Harrigan, Chelsea Jamieson, Jesse Johnson, Kelsey Keown, Debby Kimberlin, Isa Miller, Christopher Milligan, Rebecca Parker, Mary Reutlinger, Silviano Seneca, Kevin Springer, Tyler Tenney, Kearra Van Ness, Darcy Wilkins, Carla Woodward, Theodore Abbott, Ian Adams, Breanna Barclay, Ryan Bergan, David Best, Shelby Busque, Francine Cassidy, Michael Collett, Mariah Corbett, Sandra Crockett, Rebekah Gagne, Anthony Grondin, Kayla Marshall, Audrey McCarty, Alyssa McElroy, Mihaela Morin, Aaron Pattershall, Jordan Reglin, Morgan Reutlinger, Kimberly Rogers, Joshua Saunders, Rachel Worthing;
Yarmouth: Thomas Fremont-Smith, Erin Grindle, Alan Hall, Nina Hall, Alexander Lawlor, Kelly Mulvany, Anita Demetropoulos, Matthew Durloo, Gregory Low, Brittany Pingitore, Nicholas Richmond, Francis Ridge.

Sagadahoc County

Arrowsic: Nathan Elwell, Sonya Elwell; Bath: Joseph Anderson, Kerri Arsenault, Sarah Beaulieu, Martha Bennett, John Briggs, Shelion Buchanan, Brandon Burgess, Mary Beth Doble, Sarah Greenman, Martina Krueger, Mandy Metcalf, Ashley Nadeau, Abigail Novak, Barbara Ramsay, Joy Spencer, David Vinson, Binshan Zheng; Bowdoin:  Holly Christopher, Brittany Elwell, Thomas Pappas, Terry Patterson, Jordan Small, Ethan Thibeault, Stephanie Toffling; Bowdoinham: Tracy LaBreck, Shirley Tracy; Phippsburg:  Suzan Collins, Bilal Rasheed, Randy Romatowski, Ashley West; Richmond:  Lori Baizley, Phyllis Green, Stephen Kincer, Scott McLaughlin, Jennifer Severance, Jeffrey Smith; Topsham: Blaise Aberle, Brian Ackley, Gina Ballard, Michael Barrett, Sarah Bennett, Antoine Bois, Magen Bradley, Marissa Branch, Alicia Brown, Casandra Carbary, Jaclyn Clark, Heather Ders, Brandy Kinney, Raquel Moody, Dale Morgan, Kaila Morse, Duval Pesantez, Olivia Powell, Eric Proctor, Lucas Shirland, Whitney Thibeault, Jin Wang; West Bath: Heather Card, Robert Howard, Timothy McCabe; Wiscasset: James Fisher, Woolwich Justin Baker, Sherry Bateman, Kelly Titcomb.

York County

Acton: Christopher Boisvert, Erin Crowley, Michelle King, Jennifer Moss; Alfred: Ian Clockedile, Jaime Gerrish, Adam Giroux, Jessica Martel, Lewis Rossignol; Arundel: Jarod Cooper, Deborah Harris, Merissa Hetzel, Kimberly Thomas; Bar Mills: Gary Gauvin; Berwick: Michael Collins, Mary Desjarlais; Biddeford: Jessica Arel, Erica Artzer, Michael Baker, Travis Beaton, Nichole Benegoss, Mark Bournival, Stacey Chan, Tracy Chipman, Anthony Cincotta, Cornelia Clair, Adam Couture, Marilu Cross, Rebecca Dodge, Roland Dubois, Mark Fitzgerald, Kimberley Gagne, Kyle Gagne, Cady Gagnon, Corey Gallant, Thomas Gobeil, Kenneth Gonneville, Michael Hallczuk, Jerome Herrick, Zachary Lachance, Kathryn Marnix, Kate Michie, Kelli Murphy, Christy Nash, Jacqueline Newport, Kati O’Brien, Jamie O’Jala, Michelle Ouellette, Tyler Peloquin, Marta Post, Scott Profenno, Nicole Richard, Angela Robinson, Victoria Robson, Nicole Romiza, Mary Rowan, Heath Seeley, Maria Shea, Danielle Swartz, Tarra Thibault, Samantha Thorne, Sarah Viger, Kevin Yates;
Buxton: Shelby Cali, Cody Carlson, Nicole Constant, Micah Costigan, Kyle Durkin, Jamie Franck, Heather Kromer, Andrew Labrie, David Lauzon, Casey Lovejoy, Elizabeth Mackie, Lloyd Metcalf, Kyle Myers, Ashley Nason, Jeff Robinson, Heather Rollins, Jason Ruginski, Jackolyn Shremshock, Brandon Smith, Eric Tozier, Betsy Weymouth; Cornish:  Joshua Durgin, Emily Miliano, Sharon Roney; Dayton: James Huff, Patrick Roy; East Waterboro: Everett Allen, Darcie Binette, Philip Daniels, Julie Randall, Joseph Randall; Eliot: Elizabeth Bilodeau, Patricia Foster, Garrett Morrow; Hollis: Daniel Burgess, Nichole Champ, Raymond Champ, Curtis Dyer, Sarah Mack, Emma Rumery, Wade Severance, Crystal Stack, Jada Telford, Branden Walker; Hollis Center: Juanita Dube, Krysten Dunn, Amanda Melanson; Kennebunk: Kelsey Adams, Miranda Albert, Robert Bernier, Thomas Bisson, Stuart Boyles, Kyle Campbell, Elena Casey, Nathan Chisholm, Megan Davis, Stephanie Delisle, Kayla Deteso, Magan Deteso, Neil Ford, Alexandra Jaime, Valerie Mahoney, Justin Melton, Tayler Micca, Amanda Mosher, Neal Shuris; Kennebunkport: Kathryn Henson, Christopher Rubero, Robert Searle, Jacob Thompson, Susan Wiewel; Kittery: Briana Stephens; Lebanon: Cheryl Beaupre, Lindsey Kartaszewicz; Limerick: Stacy Adams, Jocelyn Cartier, Michael Kinney, Brandon Levesque, Sean Losciuto, Selina Mead, Paul Mendes, Tammy Rainey, Amy Sabo, Rachael Welsh; Limington:  Brian Enos, Kaj Gibson, Marina Howard, Kyle Larsen, Jeffrey Libby, Misty Libby, Rosemarie Linehan, Susan Raychard, Melinda Tron, Andrew Walton, Mark Whitman, Jennifer Wright; Lyman: Bethany Aguilo, Scott Duley, Elizabeth Keith, Kurt Myhaver, Alexander Roberts, Susan Rowe, Kathleen Worthen; Newfield: Mallory Kabitzke; North Berwick: Christina Bruyere, Robert Hamel, Kerri Janocha, Jennifer Molleur, Julie Norton; North Waterboro: Christine Cloutier, Heath Cloutier, Benjamin Dupras, Dale Gagne, Conor Hickey, Kristin Higgs, Audrey Jones, Rachel Randall, Mia Ricardo; Ocean Park: Geoffrey Davis; Ogunquit: Nathalia Uribe; Old Orchard Beach: Thomas Andrews, Joseph Barth, Troy Beauregard, Michael Bell, Stefanie Berube, Bobbi-Jean Blanchette, Kristy Brosseau, Natallia Chekunova, Sarah Coreau, Christian Davis, James Duffy, Raymond Ellery, Isabelle Fontugne, Dianne Fredette, Peter Grass, Peter Hobart, Robyn Jacques, Leanne L. Blais, James Lennox, Sarah Millington, Caleigh Mills, Lindsey Nyitray, Richard Penniman, Caitlin Pleau, Clarence Stewart, Ronald Trautvetter, Armand Vachon, Eber Weinstein, Natasha Zompa; Parsonsfield: Devan Andersen, James Huffman, Dillon O’Donnell, Lawrence Smith, Samantha Watson; Saco: Jessica Arbisi, Ryan Barclay, Thomas Beraha, Desiree Boivin, Tyler Boothby, Jeffery Cantara, Richard Caron, Joseph Casarin, Joseph Corriveau, Samuel Corriveau, Joseph Couture, Thomas Darhower, Walter Davis, Thomas DiBiase, Jennifer Dickstein, Valerie Dillow, Daniel Flanders, Cara French, Nathaniel Garland, Shannon Googins, Ashley Goulet, Maureen Henderson, Zackery Johndro, Samantha Koehler, Tanya Littlejohn, Peter Lowry, Chad Lutz, Travis Nadeau, Arianna Papale, Candace Parker, Steap Paypathouangkeo, Plummer Potter, Kyle Powers, Denise Rees, Matthew Rich, Katherine Smith, Amanda Snowman, Danielle Sparks, Tiffany Tarbox, Shawn Trout, John Vandoloski, Agnes Vincze, Sarah Withee; Sanford: Stephanie Brock,  Steve Burnell, Jacqueline Carpenter, Megan Greenwood, Skyler Horrigan, Jennifer Kelly, Nicole Ouellette, Kim Pon, Cassandra Riley, John Roy, Zakhia Saab, James Sadler, Kyle Santosuosso, Heather Wechsler; Shapleigh: Thomas Bourque, Kevin Romano, Theodore Theriault; South Berwick:  Pamela Burhoe, Denise Darcy, Korey Gillis; Springvale: Kelvin Hall, Stephanie Lefebvre; Waterboro: Vito Colaneri, Eric Gendron, William Griffin, Emma Nobles, Kevin Roy, David Strandburg,; Wells: Bailey Bedell, Carey Connor, David Field, Amy Genthner, Benjamin Howard, Craig Merrow, Travis Nason, Devyn Poirier, Alec Rutter; West Kennebunk: Hallie Fuller, Matthew Kennard; West Newfield: Anna Moskey; York: Kathleen Barron, Peter Hanlon, Patrick Miller, Reid Whelton.

Androscoggin County

Auburn: Lani Cabral , Jasmine Knight, Donielle Wilson, Emily Withers, Benjamin Clark, Brooke Gagne, Andrew Simpson; Durham: Nathan Chenevert, Lisa McGloin, John Neron, Howard Raulerson, Amanda Sullivan, Patrick Doyle, Tara Keller, Aaron Vail; Lewiston: Samuel Hall, Shannon Craig, Denise Dill, Rochelle Jewell, Jonathan Novak, Josiah Rea, Valerie Wacenske, Justin Blouin, Brandon Boudreault, Andrew Doyle, EmilyKeith, Erik Poulin; Lisbon: Kate Connor; Lisbon Falls: Brad Gebhardt, Sarah Johnson, Lindsey Paiement, Courtney Brown, Arthur Warren; Livermore Falls: Ryan Hodge, Shawn Hodge, Samuel Warren; Poland: Michaela Barnett, Janeth Cobar, Rebecca Brown, Eliza LaClaire; Sabattus: Jennifer Ouimette, April Wilson, Chauntel Berry, Robert Gayton, Anthony Siderio; Turner: Jennifer Basinet, Natasha Grant.

Lincoln County

Alna: Erica Moser, Beth Trussell Raymond Whitney; Boothbay Harbor: Julian Hauser, Megan Hodgdon, Sherrey Paige, Joshua Pinkham; Damariscotta: Scott Dodge, Cynthia Vaughn; Edgecomb: Dotti Cost, Stacy Densmore, Bobbi-Jo Larrabee; Jefferson: Nicole Bailey, Brittany Oliver, Brittany Wallace; New Harbor: Caryn Kear; Newcastle: Hathaithip Intarawut; Round Pond: Jessica Sewall, Nathaniel Sidelinger; South Bristol: Matthew Poole; Waldoboro: Evan Laine, Michael Spare, Walpole: Arielle Clifford, Sarah Longe; Westport Island: Michael Ferrell; Whitefield: Elizabeth McCray; Wiscasset: Robert Argraves, Malissa Flaherty, Jeremy Lamoureux, Zachary Pickering, Chad Plourde.

Were you interviewed for this story? If so, please fill out our accuracy form

Send question/comment to the editors




Further Discussion

Here at PressHerald.com we value our readers and are committed to growing our community by encouraging you to add to the discussion. To ensure conscientious dialogue we have implemented a strict no-bullying policy. To participate, you must follow our Terms of Use.

Questions about the article? Add them below and we’ll try to answer them or do a follow-up post as soon as we can. Technical problems? Email them to us with an exact description of the problem. Make sure to include:
  • Type of computer or mobile device your are using
  • Exact operating system and browser you are viewing the site on (TIP: You can easily determine your operating system here.)