Baseball:

April 24 @ Windham 11 a.m.

April 27 Bonny Eagle 4 p.m.

April 29 @ Noble 4 p.m.

May 4 Sanford 4 p.m.

May 6 @ Westbrook 4 p.m.

May 8 @ Biddeford 11 a.m.

May 13 Kennebunk 4 p.m.

May 15 Marshwood 11 a.m.

May 18 @ Cheverus 4 p.m.

May 20 Gorham 4 p.m.

May 22 Portland 11 a.m.

May 25 South Portland 4 p.m.

May 27 @ Deering 7 p.m.

May 28 @ Thornton Academy 4 p.m.

June 1 Windham 7 p.m.

Softball:

April 23 @ Westbrook 1 p.m.

April 26 Windham 4 p.m.

April 28 @ Noble 4 p.m.

April 30 Marshwood 4 p.m.

May 3 @ Gorham 4 p.m.

May 5 Massabesic 4 p.m.

May 6 @ Thornton Academy 4 p.m.

May 12 Biddeford 4 p.m.

May 15 @ Portland 11 a.m.

May 17 South Portland 4 p.m.

May 19 @ Cheverus 4 p.m.

May 20 Bonny Eagle 4 p.m.

May 24 @ Catherine McAuley 4 p.m.

May 26 Sanford 7 p.m.

May 28 @ Kennebunk 4 p.m.

June 1 Deering 7 p.m.

Boys Lacrosse:

April 17 @ South Portland 12 p.m.

April 23 Cheverus 6 p.m.

April 28 @ Noble 4 p.m.

April 30 Kennebunk 6 p.m.

May 5 @ Thornton Academy 4 p.m.

May 8 @ Falmouth 11 a.m.

May 12 Bonny Eagle 6 p.m.

May 14 NYA 7 p.m.

May 19 @ Windham 4 p.m.

May 26 Massabesic 6:45 p.m.

June 1 Portland 7 p.m.

Girls Lacrosse:

April 27 Sanford 6 p.m.

April 29 @ Portland 6 p.m.

May 4 Deering 6 p.m.

May 8 @ Yarmouth 10 a.m.

May 11 Massabesic 6 p.m.

May 13 @ Cheverus 4 p.m.

May 14 Mount Ararat 5 p.m.

May 18 @ Thornton Academy 4 p.m.

May 20 Westbrook 7 p.m.

May 22 Gorham 12 p.m.

May 25 @ Marshwood 4 p.m.

May 27 @ Kennebunk 6 p.m.

June 1 Westbrook 5 p.m.

Boys Tennis:

April 26 Windham 3:30 p.m.

April 28 @ Marshwood 4 p.m.

April 30 @ Thornton Academy 3:30 p.m.

May 3 Bonny Eagle 3:30 p.m.

May 7 @ Deering 3:30 p.m.

May 8 SMAA Doubles TBD

May 12 @ Gorham 3:30 p.m.

May 14 @ Biddeford 3:30 p.m.

May 15 Singles Qualifier TBD

May 17 South Portland 3:30 p.m.

May 19 @ Portland 3:30 p.m.

May 21 Westbrook 3:30 p.m.

May 25 Kennebunk 3:30 p.m.

Girls Tennis:

April 26 @ Windham 3:30 p.m.

April 28 Marshwood 3:30 p.m.

April 30 Sanford 3:30 p.m.

May 3 @ Massabesic 3:30 p.m.

May 7 Deering 3:30 p.m.

May 8 SMAA Doubles TBD

May 10 @ Catherine McAuley 3:30 p.m.

May 12 Gorham 3:30 p.m.

May 14 Biddeford 3:30 p.m.

May 15 Singles Qualifier TBD

May 17 @ South Portland 3:30 p.m.

May 19 Portland 3:30 p.m.

May 25 @ Kennebunk 3:30 p.m.

Boys Track:

April 27 @ Marshwood, Deering, Thornton 3:45 p.m.

April 28 @ Thornton, Deering 3:45 p.m.

May 7 @ Westbrook 3:30 p.m.

May 11 @ Cheverus, Bonny Eagle, Sanford 3:45 p.m.

May 18 @ Windham, Westbrook, Gorham 3:45 p.m.

May 29 @ Thornton Academy 10 a.m.

Girls Track:

April 28 @ Thornton Academy 3:45 p.m.

May 7 Westbrook 3:30 p.m.

May 12 @ Bonny Eagle, Cheverus, Sanford 3:45 p.m.

May 18 @ Windham, Westbrook, Gorham 3:45 p.m.

May 29 @ Thornton Academy 10 a.m.


Only subscribers are eligible to post comments. Please subscribe or to participate in the conversation. Here’s why.

Use the form below to reset your password. When you've submitted your account email, we will send an email with a reset code.