weather69° Light fogHigh: 81° | Low: 61°Ten Day Forecast
All Sections
Monday September 1, 2014


Back to the High School Graduations index


Gorham High School
41 Morrill Ave., Gorham | www.goghs.org

Graduation day: June 9, 2013
at Merrill Auditorium

Graduation information provided by the high school
    Top Graduates

    Valedictorian & Summa Cum Laude: Michael Lubelczyk
    Son of: Stephen Lubelczyk and Alice O’Connor
    College planning to attend: Hamilton College
    Major: World Politics
    Awards: Freshman Class award for excellence in both Latin and Earth Space Science; Sophomore Class award for excellence in both AP US History and Honors Biology; Junior Class award for excellence in both Chemistry and Pre-Calculus; Harvard Book Award

    Activities: Model United Nations conference delegate (1,2,3); National Youth Leadership Forum on Medicine attendee (Summer 2011); Gorham High School Council Member (2,3,4), Public Relations Officer (4); Gorham High Student Council Member (2,3,4), Treasurer (4); National Honor Society (2-4), President (4); Varsity Soccer (1,2,3,4); 2nd team SMAA All Conference (3), Co-Captain (4); Varsity Tennis (1,2,3); 1st team SMAA All Conference (3), Class A State Champions (3), Co-Captain (4), SMAA Doubles Champion (4); Premier Soccer: Odyssey Sport/Portland Phoenix (2007-13); Odyssey Team Captain (2009-10); Volunteer elementary school soccer coach (1,2); Special Olympics volunteer (2,3,4); Camp Sunshine volunteer (Summer 2012); Camp Belknap, Wolfeboro NH, Leader in Training

    Salutatorian & Magna Cum Laude: Tyler Verrill
    Son of: Gary and Dawn Verrill
    College planning to attend: University of New Hampshire
    Major: Engineering
    Awards: Excellence in Geometry Advanced, Excellence in Algebra II Advanced, Excellence in Health, Excellence in Honors American Literature, Outstanding Achievement in Chemistry I, Excellence in World History II, Excellence in Art I, and the Rensselaer Medal Award, Excellence in AP Calculus, Excellence in Advanced Physics
    Activities: President of French Club, Treasurer of Green Team, Editor of Key Club, National Honor Society, Yearbook Committee, and the Writing Club

    MAGNA CUM LAUDE STUDENTS
    Lucia Alexandrin
    Daughter of: Julie Alexandrin and Philip Alexandrin
    College planning to attend: Macalester College
    Major: International Studies
    Awards: The AP Scholar Award, The Rochester Institute of Technology Creativity and Innovation Award, Best Stage Manger 2013, Best Actress in a Character Role for Fall Play 2012, Best Actress in a Character Role for the Musical 2013, Best Thespian Award 2013, Accepted into Maine All State Music Festival 2013, Accepted into District 1 Music Festival 2010, 2011, 2012, and 2013
    Activities: Fall Play, One Act Play, and the Musical at Gorham High School, member of the Gorham High School Key Club, helped with the Gorham Middle School Civil Rights Team, ran the Gorham Middle School Drama Club, Vice President of the Thespian Society, and member of the Gorham High School Chamber Singers.

    Deborah Burgess
    Daughter of: Patricia Fraser
    College planning to attend: Saint Joseph’s College of Maine
    Major: Nursing
    Awards: National Honor Society, National Technical Honor Society, English Award, Perfect Attendance, Magna Cum Laude
    Activities: Debate Team, Medical Occupations Advisory, Student Advisory, National Honor Society

    Celeste Carpenter
    Daughter of: Jeanne and Stephen Carpenter
    College planning to attend: University of Maine at Farmington
    Major: Undecided
    Awards: Honor and High Honor Roll, Perfect Attendance 2011-2012, Society of Women Engineers Certificate of Achievement 2012, Excellence in Technology, SMAA All Academic for Field Hockey and Indoor Track
    Activities: Field Hockey, Indoor and Outdoor Track

    Samantha Cupps
    Daughter of: James and Tiffany Cupps
    College planning to attend: Maine College of Art
    Major: Illustration
    Awards: Gorham High School Art Award
    Activities: Painting, Drawing, Sculpting


    Stefanie Farrington
    Daughter of: David and Stacey Farrington
    College planning to attend: Clark University in Worcester, MA
    Major: Environmental Science
    Awards: International Honor Thespian, National Honor Society, Most Valuable Team Member-Tennis 2013, National School Choral Award, Spanish Honor Society
    Activities: Chamber Singers, Drama, Key Club, Concert Band, Jazz Band, Tennis, International Thespian Society

    Meaghan Gilbert
    Daughter of: Kathryn and David Gilbert
    College planning to attend: Allegheny College
    Major: Neuroscience, Minor in Dance
    Awards: 150+ hours of volunteer service at Maine Medical Center
    Activities: Dance at the Dance Studio of Maine, Cheerleading, YoungLife

    Elizabeth Landry
    Daughter of: Christopher and Donna Landry
    College planning to attend: Colby College
    Major: Biology (Neuroscience concentration)
    Awards: Colby College Book Award, Excellence in Spanish I & Spanish III, Technology, Algebra I Advanced, and Physical Education
    Activities: Key Club, Student Council, Spanish Club, National Honor Society

    Spencer LaPierre
    Son of: Marcia and Craig LaPierre
    College planning to attend: Bryant University
    Major: Finance
    Awards: Magna Cum Laude; Two Time Golf State Champion
    Activities: Working, Golfing, Baseball, and enjoying my last few months before the real world.

    Arthur Lockman
    Son of: James and Rori Lockman College planning to attend: Worcester Polytechnic Institute (WPI) in Worcester, Mass Major: Electrical and Computer Engineering and Robotics Engineering Awards: RIT Computing Medal, AP Scholar Award Activities: Maine All-State Band 2013, FIRST Robotics Team 2009-2013, Captain from 2012-2013, Led the team to their first ever championship, The team this year received the regional Innovation in Control Award, the regional Engineering Inspiration Award, and were regional finalists at the Granite State Regional in Manchester, NH. , Mentored GMS FIRST Lego League team All SySTEMs Go, Portland Youth Wind Ensemble member 2009-2013 – trombone player, First trombone 2012-2013, Maine District 1 Jazz Band member 2012-2013, Editor and layout artist for the Little River Review

    Cassaundra Martel
    Daughter of: Lisa Casher and Edmond Martel
    College planning to attend: Dalhousie University (Agricultural Campus)
    Major: Pre-Veterinary Animal Sciences
    Awards: Scholastic Silver Key Award, Wellesley College Book Award, Excellence in Calculus and Public Speaking, Spanish Honor Society, and SMAA All-Academic Team
    Activities: Class Treasurer, Tennis, Math Team, Writing Club, Interact Club, National Honor Society, Volunteering

    Nicholas Matthews
    Son of: Mary Schultz and Peter Matthews
    College planning to attend: College of the Holy Cross
    Major: Economics
    Awards: Excellence in AP Modern European History, AP English, Financial Algebra, AP Latin 4
    Activities: Guitar, Tennis, Basketball, Skiing

    Amy McCarty
    Daughter of: Timothy and Lori McCarty
    College planning to attend: St. Thomas University
    Major: Double major in French and Spanish, minor in History
    Awards: Francis M. McLaughlin Scholarship, United Methodist Women Special Mission, Recognition, Smith College Book Award, French III Academic Award, Biology Academic Award, Cultural Studies English Academic Award
    Activities: Secretary of Key Club, Editor for The Little River Review, French Tutor, Indoor and Outdoor Track, Venturing Scouts, Tennis, French Club, National Honor Society, Writing Club

    Maxwell McNally
    Son of: Jeffrey McNally and Debra McNally
    College planning to attend: University of New Hampshire
    Major: Electrical Engineering
    Awards: AP Scholar, Honor Thespian, National Honor Society, Vice President of the Class of 2013 for three years, Varsity Tennis last year on the state champ team.
    Activities: Tennis, Theatre, Robotics Team, (qualified for championships in St. Louis)

    Michelle Pham Daughter of: Kelvin and Thao Pham
    College planning to attend: University of New England
    Major: Biology
    Awards: Latin 1 and Latin 3 Awards, Honors Student throughout High School, 2012 Yale Book Award Recipient, Magna Cum Laude
    Activities: Tennis, Volunteer at Mercy Hospital and the Scarborough Public Library, National Honor Society, Intern for Fashion Nails

    Allyson Redhunt
    Daughter of: Pat Red and Paul Hunt
    College planning to attend: Colby College
    Major: Biology
    Awards: English 9 Advanced, Excellence in Health, Outstanding Achievement in Sports Medicine, Science Four Year Academic Excellence Award, National Honor Society
    Activities: Yearbook Committee, Math Team, Tennis Team Manager

    Patricia Smith
    Daughter of: Patrick & Susan Smith
    College planning to attend: Franklin & Marshall College
    Major: Biology
    Awards: AP Scholar,Commended by National Merit Scholarship Program for 2011 PSAT Scores, Excellence in Technology 2010, RIT Computing Medal 2012, Field Hockey: 2010 Rookie of the Year, 2011 Ram Award, 2012 MVP, 2012 Captain, SMAA All-Academic Team, SMAA All-Conference First Team, All-State, All-State Academic Team, Deans’ Girls Field Hockey Scholarship, Indoor Track: 2012 Most Improved, 2013 Outstanding Performer Field Events, 2013 Captain, Softball: 2013 Captain
    Activities: Field Hockey, Indoor Track, Softball, Outdoor Track, Katahdin Field Hockey, Southern Maine Fusion

    Elliott Speirs
    Son of: Candie Smith and Bryan Speirs
    College planning to attend: Lipscomb University in Nashville, Tennessee
    Major: Mechanical Engineering
    Awards: Member of the National Honor Society; Spanish Honor Society Member
    Activities: Baseball, Basketball, Cross Country, Community Service Works, Youth Camp Counselor

    Michael Sullivan
    Son of: Michael and Anatoli-Helene Sullivan
    College planning to attend: Johns Hopkins University
    Major: Environmental Engineering
    Awards: 2013 Maine Principal’s Association Principal’s Award, National Honor Society, Honor Roll & High Honor Roll, Magna Cum Laude, All-Academic Varsity Soccer, 2012/2013 All-State Musician
    Activities: School Council, Student Council, Concert Band, Jazz Band, Varsity Soccer, Tennis, Green Team, Portland Youth Wind Ensemble, Portland Phoenix Elite Premier Soccer, Volunteer on Organic CSA (Plowshare Community Farm)

    Alexander Swiatek
    Son of: Jan and Malgorzata Swiatek
    College planning to attend: Emerson College
    Major: Film Directing/Screenwriting
    Awards: Magna Cum Laude, Intro to Technology Award, AP English 11 Award, RIT Innovation and Creativity Award
    Activities: Tennis, Outdoor Track, FIRST Robotics, Guitar Club (Founder), Math Team, Subject & Language Tutor
    Council; School Council; National Honor Society; Class Treasurer; Interact Club



    Cum Laude Students
    Morgan Briggs
    Kyle Curley
    Elizabeth Henderson
    Alex Johnson
    Michael Kasjanov
    Kristin Nelson
    Alexander Owens
    Riley Shane Perkins
    Darice Plumer
    Dominic Pompeo
    Kristin Ross
    Katiana Selens
    Quincy Shaw
    Kara Stahl
    Bridget Stillson
    Lindsey Thomsen
    Milan Vidovic
    Evelyn Viernes
    Damon Wallace
    Cameron Willette


    Awards and Scholarships
    National Honor Society:
    Lucia Alexandrin, Libby Andreasen, Grace Bourgault, Collin Bowie, Kristen Braley, Deborah Burgess, Celeste Carpenter, Ashley Corbeau-Hasenflu, Johnna Doyle, Stefanie Farrington, Forrest Genthner, Meaghan Gilbert, Abigail Hodgkins, Alex Johnson, Elizabeth Landry, Spencer LaPierre, Elizabeth Lavoie, Darrian Lewry, Arthur Lockman, Michael Lubelczyk, Jackson Marshall, Cassaundra Martel, Nicholas Matthews, Amy McCarty, Maxwell McNally, Kristin Nelson, Alexander Owens, Evan Peoples, Riley Shane Perkins, Michelle Pham, Dominic Pompeo, Hannah Pratt, Allyson Redhunt, Brian Rex, Marissa Roberts, Kristin Ross, Marissa Rush, Andrew Scontras, Katiana Selens, Quincy Shaw, Patricia Smith, Elliott Speirs, Kara Stahl, Molly Stewart, Emily Stickney, Bridget Stillson, Michael Sullivan, Lindsey Thomsen, Margaret Towle, Tyler Verrill, Milan Vidovic, Evelyn Viernes, Cameron Willette

    Spanish Honor Society:
    Mackenzie Allen
    Ryan Baillargeon
    Jameson Crawford
    Leanna Dalfonso
    Cortlandt Dunn
    Nathan Goodrich
    Connor Linehan
    Kevin Lubelczyk
    Olivia Marshburn-Ersek
    Kirsten Olsen
    Jesse Orach
    Quincy Owens
    Victoria Parker
    Danielle Rivard
    Matthew Southard
    Lia Van de Krol

    Latin Honor Society:
    Collin Bowie, Morgan Briggs, Stefanie Farrington, Elizabeth Henderson, Elizabeth Landry, Jackson Marshall, Cassaundra Martel, Riley Shane Perkins, Kaitlyn SeeHusen, Elliott Speirs, Kara Stahl, Alexander Swiatek, Evelyn Viernes

    Student Council Cords:
    Amanda Foster, Elizabeth Landry, Michael Lubelczyk, Michael Sullivan, Lindsey Thompsen

    Key Club:
    Lucia Alexandrin, Libby Andreasen, Grace Bourgault, Stefanie Farrington, Sarah Fogg, Joseph Graff, Dylan Lancaster, Elizabeth Landry, Amy McCarty, Maxwell McNally, Riley Shane Perkins, Sydney Perkins, Hannah Pratt, Madeline Susi, Tyler Verrill

    International Thespian Society:
    Lucia Alexandrin, Grace Bourgault, Adam Bucknell, Lindsey Chadburn, Caleb Dolloff, Stefanie Farrington, Forrest Genthner, Ryan Hohman, Jewel Holiday, Maxwell McNally, Kristin Nelson, Merrill Porterfield, Hannah Pratt, Justin Reyes, Molly Stewart, Emily Stickney

    Maine Principals Association Award: Michael Sullivan
    Tyler/Grandmaison MELMAC Scholarship: Syrena Clark
    U.S. Marine Corp Semper Fidelis Award: Elizabeth Landry, Michael Lubelczyk
    U.S. Marine Corp Scholastic Excellence Award: Margaret Towle, Michael Sullivan
    U.S. Marine Corp Distinguished Athlete: Lindsey Smith, Nathan Bucknell
    Key Club Scholarship: Elizabeth Landry
    Mitchell Scholar: Michelle Pham
    Bennett Award: Marissa Roberts, Joseph Bennett
    Daniel S. Clark Memorial Scholarship: Evan Hopkins
    Bertha Bridges Willis & Ralph "Rusty" Willis Scholarship: Caleb Dolloff
    Ann Mason-Osann Memorial Scholarship: Stefanie Farrington
    Stephen Gordon Ward Memorial Scholarship: Erin Smith, Alexander Owens
    Dana Allen Memorial Scholarship: Daniel Holmes
    Madolyn H. Quinlan Memorial: Libby Andreasen
    Gorham Woman's Club in memory of: Frances Meserve Cotton: Alexis Merrifield
    Elizabeth Fox: Abigail Hodgkins
    Lena Day: Forrest Genthner
    Edward A. Taber Memorial Scholarship: Deborah Burgess
    Gwendolen Flanagan Scholarship: Samantha Cupps, Liana Richardson
    Dawn York Memorial Scholarship: Alexander Swiatek
    Timothy Stickney Memorial Scholarship: Margaret Towle
    Chandler Hamilton Memorial Scholarship: Adam Reed
    Arthur & Jane Fogg Memorial Scholarship: Alysha Deering
    Thomas Asa Fogg Memorial Scholarship: Daniel Holmes
    Student Council Scholarship: Amanda Foster, Elizabeth Landry, Michael Lubelczyk, Riley Shane Perkins, Michael Sullivan, Lindsey Thomsen
    Gorham Savings Bank Scholarship: Celeste Carpenter, Amber Holivan
    D. Brenda Caldwell/Gorham Savings Bank Scholarship: Patricia Smith
    Westbrook-Gorham Rotary Club Most Improved: Megan Blanchette
    Gorham Business & Civic Exchange: Virginia Wilder Cross Business Award: Arthur Lockman
    Virginia Wilder Cross Civic Award: Michael Lubelczyk
    Willis Real Estate-Dirigo Award: Stefanie Farrington
    Gorham Times Scholarship: Elizabeth Landry, Connor Dunn
    Gorham Times Scholarship-Martha T. Harris Memorial Scholarship: Elizabeth Henderson
    Gorham High School Alumni Association: Margaret Towle, Tyler Verrill
    Gorham Public Safety-Guns & Hoses Scholarship: Alysha Deering, Julian Nijkamp, Cody Webster
    Ernie Hawkes Memorial Scholarship: Andrew Scontras
    Dennis Hawkes Memorial Scholarship: Nicholas Parlin
    Wiley P. Chandler Memorial Scholarship: Sarah Fogg
    John N. Reed Memorial Scholarship: Alexis Merrifield
    Gorham Historical Society: Nicholas Parlin
    Gorham Teachers Association: Joseph Bennett, Stefanie Farrington, Shannon Folan, Kayla Harris, Elizabeth Landry, Riley Shane Perkins, Jennifer Pinkelman, Andrew Scontras
    Gorham High School Theatre Scholarship: Molly Stewart
    Gorham House Scholarship: Elizabeth Henderson, Elizabeth Lavoie, Darrian Lewry
    White Rock Friendship Club: Riley Shane Perkins
    Interact Club Scholarship: Larissa Worster, Cortlandt Dunn
    Casco Federal Credit Union Scholarship: Michael Caron
    Gorham Lions Club Ed Johnson Memorial: Jennifer Pinkelman
    Harry Shevis Memorial Scholarship: Arthur Lockman
    Charles C. Shaw Scholarship: Lindsey Chadburn
    Frances H. Boothby Scholarship: Kayla Harris
    Watson Family Trust: Lucia Alexandrin
    Early College for ME Scholarship: Nathan Dinsmore, Kaitlyn Lowe, Jenna Profenno
    Malcolm Smith Memorial Scholarship: Erin Smith
    Eric Benson Memorial Scholarship: Sarah Fogg, Ryan Sullivan
    Becky Hardy Philbrick Scholarship: Jennifer Pinkelman, Chris Hardy
    Sokokis Riders Snowmobile Club Scholarship: Greg Baker
    A. Leigh Phillips Scholarship: Deborah Burgess
    Alpha Delta Kappa Scholarship: Shannon Folan
    Bob Grant Memorial Scholarship: Molly Stewart
    Moody’s Collision Centers Scholarship: Isaac Parsons
    The Woman’s Literary Union-Past Presidents’ Scholarship: Michelle Pham
    The George O. Gerrish, Jr. VFW Gorham Memorial Post 10879 Scholarship: McKenzie Meserve, Adam Reed
    Maine State Golf Association Scholarship: Spencer LaPierre
    The University of Maine Pulp & Paper Foundation Scholarship: Alexander Owens
    The University of Maine Cooperative Extension 2012 4-H Leaders Association Scholarship: Chelsea Burnham, Samantha Grant, Aryn Martin
    WRVC AWARDS: WRVC-Outstanding Student by Sending School: Deborah Burgess
    WRVC-Outstanding Students by Program:
    Alex Arsenault-Commercial Drivers License
    Nicholas Lewis-Computer Repair & Networking
    Luke Minard-Automotives
    Richard Plaisted Award: Deborah Burgess
    Justin Williams CDL Award: Devon Nelson
    WRVC-Westbrook-Gorham Rotary Scholarship: Deborah Burgess, Nicholas Lewis, Luke Minard, Nicholas Parlin
    WRVC-Westbrook-Gorham Rotary Toolship: Alex Arsenault
    WRVC-National Technical Honor Society: Robert Billings - Automotive Technology 2
    Deborah Burgess - Medical Occupations 2
    IDEXX Scholarship: Kylie Gleason
    PATHS AWARDS: PATHS-National Technical Honor Society: Hannah Barrett - Commercial Art
    William Beland - New Media
    Lindsay Chadburn - New Media
    PATHS-Service Award: Cole Shiers - Food Service
    PATHS-CNA Certification-Medical Terminology Certificate: Kaitlyn Lowe - Health Science

    PATHS-Honors:
    Hannah Barrett - Commercial Art
    Lindsey Chadburn - New Media
    Tanner Gouzie - Masonry
    Jack Leeman - Recreational Marine

    Have graduation information or photos you'd like to submit? Email to graduation@pressherald.com


2013 Graduates

Bayley McCrevan Abendroth
Shea M. Ahearn
Lucia Ross Alexandrin
Libby K. Andreasen
Alex A. Arsenault
Blake A. Babineau
Daniel J. Bahun
Gregory A. Baker
Hannah Louise Barrett
Rachel Ann Bean
Haley Elizabeth Bellino
Joseph B. Bennett
Marc C. Benson
Kayla Marie Billings
Robert N. Billings Jr.
Megan Jean Blanchette
Grace Josephine Bourgault
Collin Andrew Bowie
Nicholas Bracy
Kristen Elizabeth Braley
Morgan Kathleen Briggs
Jacob John Brown
Zackerie Wayne Brown
Adam Kyle Bucknell
Travis Logan Bucknell
Matthew M. Buotte
Deborah Elise Burgess
Katerina Lea Burns
Cameron S. Campbell
Matthew C. Campbell
Michael J. Caron
Celeste M. Carpenter
Lindsey Mary Chadburn
Lindsay Haan Chapman
Syrena Marie Clark
Connor Francis Clement
McKenzie Thorne Close
MacKenzie A. Coburn
Anthony Ernest Coppola
Ashley L. Corbeau-Hasenflu
Parker Spence Cowand
Samantha Lee Cupps
Kyle Patrick Curley
Hannah Peterson Currier
Brian Martin Darling
Alysha Deering
Tiffany Rose Delisle-Watson
Nathan E. Dinsmore
Caleb Andrew Dolloff
Vincent James Dorazio III
Ryan Paul Doughty
Johna Marie Doyle
Keagan Ronald Dumont
Samantha Lynn Dunham
Connor A. Dunn
Kasey Ann Dvilinsky
Chelsey Elanna-Rose Edwards
Dylan Michael Evans
Stefanie Joy Farrington
Harrison Scott Fleming
Sarah Elisabeth Fogg
Shannon Leigh Folan
Meghan A. Foley
Amanda E. Foster
Jeremy G. Foster
Ryan J. Fowler-Brown
Tyler J. Fredericks
Forrest Benjamin Genthner
Khristopher A. Gerrish
Meaghan Aline Gilbert
Ryan David Gilbert
Kylie M. Gleason
Natalya Gorsky
Tanner J. Gouzie
Joseph M. Graff
Christopher Michael Grant
Jaime Paige Hansen
Christopher Edward Hardy
Kayla Audrey Harris
Zachary D. Heddesheimer
Elizabeth Flynn Henderson
Ethan Foster Hepner
Courtney M. Hillock
Abigail L. Hodgkins
Nicole Marie Hoffman
Ryan Alexander Hohman
Amber Alexis Wilma Holivan
Daniel Robert Holmes
Evan F. Hopkins
Kristen Elizabeth Howard
Sequoiah Jacobs
Evan Jean
Alex Mitchell Johnson
Valencia Blythe Jordan
Tristan James Juday
Michael Kasjanov
Ahmad Khan
Aleksandr David Kutchmarick
Troy A. Lambert
Dylan Lancaster
Elizabeth Marie Landry
Emma Margaret Langelier
Spencer B. LaPierre
Morgan Paige Lappin
Elizabeth Lorraine Lavoie
Jack H. Leeman
Nicholas Lewis
Darrian James Lewry
Arthur Jebediah Wilder Lockman
Kaitlyn M. Lowe
Michael Jacob Lubelczyk
Jackson Gress Marshall
Cassaundra J. Martel
Gabrielle Lynn Martell
Cortney Le Martineau
Angelia Faye Mash
Nicholas William Matthews
Alexander James McCarthy
Amy Sara McCarty
Matthew Joseph McKenney
Maxwell M. McNally
Matthew Meehan
Alexis Jo-Ann Merrifield
Levi John Merrifield
McKenzie Lee Meserve
Luke Z. Minard
Ntumba Bankswood Mutombo
Devon M. Nelson
Kristin E. Nelson
Julian Austin Nijkamp
Justin N. Nugent
Alexander L. Owens
Nicholas Francis Parlin
Isaac Parsons
Evan Tyler Peoples
Riley Sawyer Perkins
Riley Shane Perkins
Sydney Lynn Perkins
Matthew E. Pettigrow
Matthew J. Petty
Michelle Kim Pham
Kevin Reno Philbrick
Jennifer Leigh Pinkelman
Alexander Martin Pinkham
Darice S. Plumer
Matthew C. Polchies
Dominic M. Pompeo
Taylor Jeanne Porter
Merrill Anne Porterfield
Hannah Elizabeth Pratt
Jenna Marie Profenno
Connor P. Reagan
Allyson M. Redhunt
Adam Richard Reed
Brian J. Rex
Justin Joel Reyes
Liana Nicole Richardson
Marissa M. Roberts
Nathan James Rohner
Nathan M. Roop
Kristin M. Ross
Hannah M. Rovillard
Marissa Danielle Rush
Morgan Richard Sanford
Emily R. Schulte
Andrew Scontras
Naomi Brittany Lynn Seavey
Shannon M. Secord
Kaitlyn I. SeeHusen
Katiana Louise Selens
Caitlin Mae Shaw
Quincy Kathleen Shaw
Cole Kenneth Shiers
Erin Elizabeth Smith
Jordan Mackenzie Smith
Patricia S. Smith
Elliott Whitney Speirs
Kali McPherson St. Germain
Kara Elaine Stahl
Raymond J. Staples
Nicola Camilla Stepnick
Amy Elizabeth Stevens
Mary Alice Salisbury
Stewart Emily Rachel Stickney
Bridget E. Stillson
Michaela M. Stresser
Ryan Thomas Sullivan
Michael C. Sullivan Jr.
Madeline Elizabeth Susi
Alexander Joseph Swiatek
Jordyn Lynn Tanguay
Malcolm Kenard Tartt
Lindsey Anne Thomsen
Alexander Rene Thuotte
Margaret K. Towle
Tyler S. Verrill
Milan Vidovic
Evelyn Louise Viernes
Damon Gage Wallace
Cody S. Webster
Cameron Scott Willette
Alex Delano Yankowsky

Portland Press Herald

Member Log In

Please enter your username and password below.
Already a subscriber but don't have one? Click here.

Not a subscriber? Click here to see your options